Kiwanis Midnight Run LIVE and Virtual 2021

Thu June 24 - Sun July 4, 2021 Dunedin, FL 34697-1221 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Age Age        Class   Class Pos 
                                                                           Time    Time        Percentage                   
===== === ======================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= === ========== ======= ========= 
1     510 Jonathan Mott            M      Babson Park        FL    US      0:16:16 0:16:16 29             Overall 1         
2     912 Ryan Courtny             M      Temple Terrace                   0:16:38 0:16:37 28             M 25-29 1         
3     687 Austin Lewis             M      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:16:59 0:16:58 22             M 20-24 1         
4     927 Sean Gallagher           M      St. Petersburg                   0:17:43 0:17:43 34             M 30-34 1         
5     181 Zach Trador              M      Seminole           FL    US      0:17:51 0:17:51 19             M 18-19 1         
6     733 Bradley Turner           M      Germantown                       0:17:56 0:17:56 15             M 14-15 1         
7     813 Spencer Guerette         M                                       0:18:08 0:18:08 21             M 20-24 2         
8     760 Shaun Ried               M      Palm Harbor                      0:18:28 0:18:28 19             M 18-19 2         
9     791 Michael Ecker-Randolph   M      St. Petersburg                   0:18:32 0:18:30 16             M 16-17 1         
10    890 Nicole Rozario           F                                       0:18:34 0:18:34 25             Overall 1         
11    830 Dustin Fletcher          M                                       0:18:45 0:18:45 17             M 16-17 2         
12    991 Tamas Sairaki            M      Clearwater                       0:19:14 0:19:09 32             M 30-34 2         
13    749 Jennifer Lima            F      Palm Harbor                      0:19:15 0:19:15 17             F 16-17 1         
14    748 Clay Dixon               M      Winchester                       0:19:17 0:19:17 22             M 20-24 3         
15    384 Brian Spicer             M      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:19:19 0:19:19 16             M 16-17 3         
16    797 Dalton Boyer             M      Seminole           FL    US      0:19:21 0:19:21 15             M 14-15 2         
17    799 Kristof Williams         M      Dunedin                          0:19:44 0:19:44 21             M 20-24 4         
18    720 Vassiliy Bogowolev       M      Clearwater                       0:19:49 0:19:46 21             M 20-24 5         
19    845 Yasmin Timm              F      Orlando                          0:20:01 0:19:56 26             F 25-29 1         
20    711 Dalton Nordquist         M      St. Petersburg                   0:20:03 0:20:01 16             M 16-17 4         
21    552 Parker Lewis             M      Largo              FL    US      0:20:03 0:20:03 18             M 18-19 3         
22    658 Bobby Desantis           M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:20:04 0:20:04 56             M 55-59 1         
23    790 Ryan Jairam              M      St. Petersburg                   0:20:15 0:20:12 17             M 16-17 5         
24    935 Bill Cottrell            M      Belleair           FL    US      0:20:16 0:20:14 47             M 45-49 1         
25    768 David Austin             M      Seminole                         0:20:18 0:20:18 17             M 16-17 6         
26    945 Spencer Farfonte         M      Tampa                            0:20:27 0:20:18 14             M 14-15 3         
27    704 Matthew Dunton           M      Seminole           FL    US      0:20:20 0:20:19 26             M 25-29 2         
28    375 Sean Barry               M      Tampa              FL    US      0:20:36 0:20:30 30             M 30-34 3         
29    759 Julianna Lazzari         F      Tarpon Springs                   0:20:37 0:20:33 16             F 16-17 2         
30    996 Jason Pursel             M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:20:56 0:20:46 31             M 30-34 4         
31    841 Andrew Palamar           M      Trinity                          0:20:57 0:20:57 17             M 16-17 7         
32    840 Mark Palamar             M      Trinity            FL    US      0:21:03 0:21:01 49             M 45-49 2         
33    61  Larry Tirrell            M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:21:08 0:21:05 46             M 45-49 3         
34    924 Nick Carbone             M      St. Petersburg                   0:21:15 0:21:06 15             M 14-15 4         
35    803 Terry Carlson            M      Seminole           FL    US      0:21:16 0:21:13 38             M 35-39 1         
36    838 Kevin Franklin           M      Marietta           LA    US      0:21:23 0:21:23 27             M 25-29 3         
37    175 Keith Harcombe           M      Tampa              FL    US      0:21:36 0:21:28 44             M 40-44 1         
38    921 Sam Maiocco              M      Crystal Beach                    0:21:32 0:21:32                M  0- 0 1         
39    327 Vincent Collogan         M      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      0:21:33 0:21:33 47             M 45-49 4         
40    641 Tara Monk                F      Deland             FL    US      0:21:50 0:21:45 28             F 25-29 2         
41    871 R. Crow                  F      Dallas                           0:21:45 0:21:45 12             F 12-13 1         
42    360 James Hummel             M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:21:58 0:21:58 55             M 55-59 2         
43    199 Shawn Crosswhite         M      Hudson             FL    US      0:22:03 0:22:03 37             M 35-39 2         
44    731 Ruben Perez              M      Lutz                             0:22:08 0:22:08 60             M 60-64 1         
45    238 Kathleen Crowley         F      Holiday            FL    US      0:22:10 0:22:09 57             F 55-59 1         
46    887 Samuel Englebert         M      Seminole                         0:22:15 0:22:13 28             M 25-29 4         
47    715 Edit Klocker             F      Clearwater                       0:22:21 0:22:14 36             F 35-39 1         
48    208 Jack Stevison            M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:22:16 0:22:16 54             M 50-54 1         
49    36  Richard Sorkin           M      Seminole           FL    US      0:22:23 0:22:21 45             M 45-49 5         
50    671 David Hillabush          M      St. Petersburg                   0:22:25 0:22:25 16             M 16-17 8         
51    596 Michael Kort             M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:22:25 0:22:25 51             M 50-54 2         
52    880 Lisa Capra               F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:22:30 0:22:28 37             F 35-39 2         
53    322 Phylipe Rodrigues        M      Gulfport           FL    US      0:22:47 0:22:34 29             M 25-29 5         
54    53  Morten Frederiksen       M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:22:50 0:22:37 50             M 50-54 3         
55    807 Michael Woods            M      St. Petersburg     VA    US      0:22:47 0:22:40 55             M 55-59 3         
56    672 Anthony Mina             M      Dunedin                          0:22:44 0:22:42 20             M 20-24 6         
57    505 Dennis Le                M      Largo              FL    US      0:22:45 0:22:45 17             M 16-17 9         
58    524 M. Timberlake            M      Largo              FL    US      0:22:45 0:22:45 10             M 10-11 1         
59    420 Scott Dunn               M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:22:51 0:22:46 32             M 30-34 5         
60    136 Rebecca Pezzino          F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:22:48 0:22:48 21             F 20-24 1         
61    966 Unknown Partic. 966      M                                       0:22:51 0:22:50                M  0- 0 2         
62    203 Allen Kehoe              M      Tampa              FL    US      0:23:02 0:22:53 38             M 35-39 3         
63    215 Christopher Whiteside    M      Largo              FL    US      0:23:00 0:22:57 32             M 30-34 6         
64    656 Benjamin Berlin          M      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:23:06 0:22:57 16             M 16-17 10        
65    600 Tessa McKenna            F      Geneva             IL    US      0:23:02 0:22:59 20             F 20-24 2         
66    344 Timothy Purol            M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:23:00 0:23:00 58             M 55-59 4         
67    317 Georgiana White          F      Williamsport       PA    US      0:23:05 0:23:00 26             F 25-29 3         
68    859 Bradley Rudniski         M      Holiday                          0:23:04 0:23:02 17             M 16-17 11        
69    856 Diogenes Hernandez       M      Tampa              FL    US      0:23:12 0:23:09 41             M 40-44 2         
70    603 Steven Byrne             M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:23:10 0:23:10 63             M 60-64 2         
71    547 Hailey Halterman         F      Seminole           FL    US      0:23:11 0:23:11 17             F 16-17 3         
72    884 Dawn Sterns              F                                       0:23:15 0:23:12 45             F 45-49 1         
73    431 Jeff Larsen              M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:23:15 0:23:13 38             M 35-39 4         
74    877 Jacob Berg               M      Clinton            NJ    US      0:23:24 0:23:14 17             M 16-17 12        
75    617 Nick Nicholas            M      Holiday            FL    US      0:23:17 0:23:16 28             M 25-29 6         
76    118 Julie Wetherill          F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:23:21 0:23:18 46             F 45-49 2         
77    732 Rob Graham               M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:23:30 0:23:23 41             M 40-44 3         
78    269 Natalie Piszek           F      Gulfport           FL    US      0:23:41 0:23:27 35             F 35-39 3         
79    522 Erin Lofy                F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:23:47 0:23:32 20             F 20-24 3         
80    724 Michael Palermo          M      Clearwater                       0:23:45 0:23:37 52             M 50-54 4         
81    87  Paul Tavernier           M      Hudson             FL    US      0:23:41 0:23:41 60             M 60-64 3         
82    333 Autumn Huggins           F      Land O' Lakes      FL    US      0:23:49 0:23:42 25             F 25-29 4         
83    474 Donna Nesslar            F      Largo              FL    US      0:23:49 0:23:46 53             F 50-54 1         
84    642 Matthew Monk             M      Deland             FL    US      0:23:52 0:23:47 29             M 25-29 7         
85    369 Jarod Poe                M      Trinity            FL    US      0:23:53 0:23:53 15             M 14-15 5         
86    573 Mary Raymond             F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:24:09 0:24:01 15             F 14-15 1         
87    651 M. Vanderland            M      Odessa             FL    US      0:24:08 0:24:04 12             M 12-13 1         
88    523 I. Timberlake            M      Largo              FL    US      0:24:17 0:24:09 8              M  1- 9 1         
89    744 Ryan Short               M      Palm Harbor                      0:24:17 0:24:10                M  0- 0 3         
90    928 Chris Sivon              M      Largo                            0:24:23 0:24:14 47             M 45-49 6         
91    531 Ryan Pergola             M      Trinity            FL    US      0:24:19 0:24:16 30             M 30-34 7         
92    638 Derrick Heezen           M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:24:26 0:24:16 20             M 20-24 7         
93    439 Kevin Post               M      Tampa              FL    US      0:24:28 0:24:23 45             M 45-49 7         
94    17  Jim Bonenfant            M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:24:32 0:24:28 47             M 45-49 8         
95    253 Cindy Horrocks           F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:24:36 0:24:36 39             F 35-39 4         
96    171 Michael Martz            M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:24:41 0:24:39 43             M 40-44 4         
97    10  Allen Ahern              M      Redington Shores   FL    US      0:24:46 0:24:40 57             M 55-59 5         
98    926 Jamie Raditic Mehalso    F      Trinity            FL    US      0:24:49 0:24:42 40             F 40-44 1         
99    306 Ann Duchac               F      Tampa              FL    US      0:24:56 0:24:49 50             F 50-54 2         
100   817 Grant Cooper             M      Tampa                            0:24:58 0:24:51 52             M 50-54 5         
101   241 Anthony Previte          M      Spring Hill        FL    US      0:24:58 0:24:55 30             M 30-34 8         
102   153 Rasheem Barbour          M      Tampa              FL    US      0:25:22 0:24:58 37             M 35-39 5         
103   376 Chris Foerg              M      Adrian             MI    US      0:25:11 0:24:59 43             M 40-44 5         
104   737 Rob Dehart               M      Palm Harbor                      0:25:11 0:25:00 50             M 50-54 6         
105   764 Andrea Faison            F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:25:07 0:25:01 20             F 20-24 4         
106   371 Brian Heeren             M      Seminole           FL    US      0:25:08 0:25:05 52             M 50-54 7         
107   892 Benjamin Foster          M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:25:12 0:25:06 27             M 25-29 8         
108   192 Mia Gillespie            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:25:24 0:25:09 19             F 18-19 1         
109   40  Steve McClurg            M      Middletown         NY    US      0:25:10 0:25:09 60             M 60-64 4         
110   432 Z. Larsen                M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:25:10 0:25:10 8              M  1- 9 2         
111   590 Tony Walton              M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:25:13 0:25:11 64             M 60-64 5         
112   707 Cory Desjardin           M      Clearwater                       0:25:18 0:25:14 30             M 30-34 9         
113   293 Dawn Dantschisch         F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:25:20 0:25:15 44             F 40-44 2         
114   943 Dana Reina               F      Tampa              FL    US      0:25:25 0:25:15 51             F 50-54 3         
115   4   Richard Lush             M      Lutz               FL    US      0:25:35 0:25:20 52             M 50-54 8         
116   722 Sean Hodges              M      Palm Harbor                      0:25:28 0:25:21 36             M 35-39 6         
117   620 Karen Dempsey            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:25:29 0:25:22 46             F 45-49 3         
118   346 Chase Dill               F      Port Richey        FL    US      0:25:34 0:25:23 16             F 16-17 4         
119   178 Colleen Maguire          F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:25:26 0:25:26 43             F 40-44 3         
120   578 Jenna Wysk               F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:25:38 0:25:26 22             F 20-24 5         
121   341 Mike Schmidt             M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:25:57 0:25:41 56             M 55-59 6         
122   827 Leslie Stallings         F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:25:45 0:25:42 54             F 50-54 4         
123   948 Unknown Partic. 948      M                                       0:26:06 0:25:44                M  0- 0 4         
124   398 Alexander Bondoc         M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:26:28 0:25:44 19             M 18-19 4         
125   846 Erin Pelton              F      Oldsmar                          0:25:50 0:25:46 36             F 35-39 5         
126   115 Scott Dietsch            M      Trinity            FL    US      0:25:49 0:25:49 54             M 50-54 9         
127   873 H. Crow                  M      Dallas                           0:25:54 0:25:50 10             M 10-11 2         
128   872 Christopher Crow         M      Dallas             TX    US      0:25:56 0:25:52 45             M 45-49 9         
129   29  Mark Ruise               M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:26:02 0:25:52 49             M 45-49 10        
130   353 Tracey Burns             F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:26:01 0:25:55 44             F 40-44 4         
131   883 Jeff Capra               M      Largo              FL    US      0:25:58 0:25:58 50             M 50-54 10        
132   994 Cole Romeika             M      Macedon                          0:26:11 0:25:59 13             M 12-13 2         
133   661 Jerald Benz              M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:26:16 0:26:05 17             M 16-17 13        
134   798 Stephanie Carlozzi       F      Tampa                            0:26:23 0:26:05 22             F 20-24 6         
135   345 Elaine Freeman           F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:26:13 0:26:06 56             F 55-59 2         
136   104 Angela Swary             F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:26:16 0:26:06 43             F 40-44 5         
137   937 Brian Maiocco            M      Crystal Beach                    0:26:14 0:26:06 57             M 55-59 7         
138   624 Kevin Obrien             M      Tampa              FL    US      0:26:13 0:26:06 46             M 45-49 11        
139   647 Keith Kans               M      Tampa              FL    US      0:26:17 0:26:11 49             M 45-49 12        
140   908 Tom McNeill              M      Palm Harbor                      0:26:24 0:26:12 45             M 45-49 13        
141   533 Tom Warner               M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:26:22 0:26:14 60             M 60-64 6         
142   513 Duncan Cameron           M                                       0:26:18 0:26:16 73             M 70-99 1         
143   735 Meghan Turner            F      Germantown                       0:26:20 0:26:19 13             F 12-13 2         
144   752 Sandra Miller            F      St. Petersburg                   0:26:19 0:26:19 35             F 35-39 6         
145   366 Mark Codd                M      Lakeland           FL    US      0:26:26 0:26:23 56             M 55-59 8         
146   869 Jessica Baraban          F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:26:57 0:26:25 31             F 30-34 1         
147   504 Carol Birch              F      Tampa              FL    US      0:26:31 0:26:25 54             F 50-54 5         
148   379 Amanda Stevens           F      Odessa             FL    US      0:26:33 0:26:30 40             F 40-44 6         
149   665 Rick Depoalo             M      Westtown                         0:26:52 0:26:33 39             M 35-39 7         
150   917 Michael Tucker           M      New Port Richey                  0:26:35 0:26:35 20             M 20-24 8         
151   502 Lynn Carbonelli          F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:26:45 0:26:42 53             F 50-54 6         
152   525 C. Timberlake            F      Largo              FL    US      0:26:50 0:26:42 12             F 12-13 3         
153   266 John Swan                M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:26:47 0:26:43 51             M 50-54 11        
154   569 Matheus Torres           M      Orlando            FL    US      0:26:57 0:26:44 25             M 25-29 9         
155   595 Katie Haber              F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:27:29 0:26:46 13             F 12-13 4         
156   469 Nicole Forrest           F      Lutz               FL    US      0:26:52 0:26:47 44             F 40-44 7         
157   204 Taylor Summersby         F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:26:58 0:26:48 26             F 25-29 5         
158   713 Mel Sutter               F      Clearwater                       0:27:09 0:26:49 33             F 30-34 2         
159   717 Cody Goldstein           M      Clearwater                       0:26:55 0:26:50 24             M 20-24 9         
160   209 Morgan O'Connor          F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:27:11 0:26:50 31             F 30-34 3         
161   593 A. Haber                 F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:27:33 0:26:52 10             F 10-11 1         
162   765 A. Tobiassen             F      Clearwater                       0:27:33 0:26:52 12             F 12-13 5         
163   844 Tom Klien                M      Clearwater                       0:26:59 0:26:52 60             M 60-64 7         
164   941 Unknown Partic. 941      M                                       0:27:01 0:26:52                M  0- 0 5         
165   766 David Tobiassen          M      Clearwater                       0:27:36 0:26:54 50             M 50-54 12        
166   985 Carly Lipsitz            F      Clearwater                       0:27:13 0:26:58 35             F 35-39 7         
167   611 Vanessa Bowers           F      Holiday            FL    US      0:27:09 0:27:03 24             F 20-24 7         
168   588 Meghan Smith             F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:27:12 0:27:03 33             F 30-34 4         
169   252 David Lehosit            M      Riverview          FL    US      0:27:10 0:27:04 58             M 55-59 9         
170   920 Giovanna Vareis          F      Land O Lakes                     0:27:10 0:27:07 42             F 40-44 8         
171   521 Molly Lofy               F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:27:24 0:27:08 20             F 20-24 8         
172   399 Morgan Palasti           F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:27:13 0:27:08 18             F 18-19 2         
173   702 S. Suhoz                 M      Clearwater                       0:27:16 0:27:14 10             M 10-11 3         
174   111 Pamela Sabella           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:27:31 0:27:15 53             F 50-54 7         
175   300 Vince Rallo              M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:27:53 0:27:18 51             M 50-54 13        
176   403 Don Mitchell             M      Tampa              FL    US      0:27:25 0:27:22 46             M 45-49 14        
177   90  Shelly Shutt             F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:27:39 0:27:25 46             F 45-49 4         
178   66  Dan Capozzelli           M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:27:28 0:27:26 61             M 60-64 8         
179   264 Jessica Sedlock          F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:27:31 0:27:26 31             F 30-34 5         
180   282 Joseph Rosenberger       M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:27:35 0:27:31 46             M 45-49 15        
181   903 Jaclyn Corbin            F                                       0:27:40 0:27:31 15             F 14-15 2         
182   479 Kristin Nesslar          F      Largo              FL    US      0:27:35 0:27:32 22             F 20-24 9         
183   179 Tori Trador              F      Seminole           FL    US      0:27:46 0:27:32 22             F 20-24 10        
184   491 Carol Sterling           F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:27:50 0:27:33 50             F 50-54 8         
185   16  Kelley Hewett            F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:27:37 0:27:34 49             F 45-49 5         
186   836 Roberta Stevenson        F      Dunedin                          0:27:57 0:27:37 31             F 30-34 6         
187   276 Joey Nestor              M      Tampa              FL    US      0:27:40 0:27:38 23             M 20-24 10        
188   914 Dino Farfonte            M      Phoenix                          0:27:51 0:27:38 53             M 50-54 14        
189   27  Jesse Eriksen            M      Fpo                AP    US      0:27:48 0:27:38 37             M 35-39 8         
190   567 Patricia Farrell         F      Orlando            FL    US      0:27:54 0:27:42 52             F 50-54 9         
191   947 Unknown Partic. 947      M                                       0:28:08 0:27:44                M  0- 0 6         
192   639 Jacek Pawelec            M      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:27:52 0:27:47 47             M 45-49 16        
193   770 John Christian           M      Palm Harbor                      0:27:49 0:27:47 44             M 40-44 6         
194   839 Jim Palamar              M      Webster                          0:28:01 0:27:50 53             M 50-54 15        
195   818 Ernest Geist             M      Oldsmar                          0:28:02 0:27:54 54             M 50-54 16        
196   614 Melanie Myers            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:28:07 0:27:54 43             F 40-44 9         
197   65  William Zulas            M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:28:05 0:27:55 58             M 55-59 10        
198   475 Graham Zediker           M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:28:07 0:27:55 33             M 30-34 10        
199   683 Joe Novak                M      St. Petersburg                   0:28:33 0:27:58 39             M 35-39 9         
200   576 Terry Repp               F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:28:05 0:28:02 62             F 60-64 1         
201   477 Hoang Nguyen             M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:28:15 0:28:04 31             M 30-34 11        
202   675 Jamie Arleo              M      New Port Richey                  0:28:28 0:28:12                M  0- 0 7         
203   936 Macy Maiocco             F      Crystal Beach                    0:28:25 0:28:14 14             F 14-15 3         
204   906 Tristan Grabowski        M      New Port Richey                  0:28:42 0:28:15 20             M 20-24 11        
205   902 Rich Corbin              M                                       0:28:25 0:28:17 17             M 16-17 14        
206   231 Jason Edwards            M      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:28:21 0:28:21 42             M 40-44 7         
207   278 A. Olsen                 F      Seminole           FL    US      0:28:30 0:28:21 7              F  1- 9 1         
208   279 Sherri Mikita-Olsen      F      Seminole           FL    US      0:28:35 0:28:26 39             F 35-39 8         
209   116 Matt Szyndler            M      Maumee             OH    US      0:28:38 0:28:26 40             M 40-44 8         
210   709 Justin Ford              M      Clearwater                       0:28:29 0:28:29 36             M 35-39 10        
211   224 Robert Esker             M      Thonotosassa       FL    US      0:28:48 0:28:30 50             M 50-54 17        
212   787 Erin Kane                F      Dunedin                          0:28:45 0:28:30 33             F 30-34 7         
213   779 A. Foster                M      Largo              FL    US      0:28:30 0:28:30 10             M 10-11 4         
214   777 C. Westrich              M      Largo                            0:28:32 0:28:32 10             M 10-11 5         
215   812 Michael Fortuna          M      Indian Rocks Beach FL    US      0:29:04 0:28:32 46             M 45-49 17        
216   610 Logan Schneiter          M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:29:07 0:28:32 15             M 14-15 6         
217   801 Lee Nielson              F      Dunedin                          0:28:56 0:28:36                F  0- 0 1         
218   942 Peter Scott              M      Clearwater                       0:28:40 0:28:38 74             M 70-99 2         
219   898 Randall Foster           M      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:28:49 0:28:39 56             M 55-59 11        
220   900 Joseph McGowan           M      Gaithersburg                     0:29:03 0:28:41 17             M 16-17 15        
221   91  Bryant Paez              M      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:28:57 0:28:41 14             M 14-15 7         
222   6   Timothy McDonnell        M      Largo              FL    US      0:28:45 0:28:42 60             M 60-64 9         
223   833 Kym Rivellini            F      Belleair           FL    US      0:29:05 0:28:44 46             F 45-49 6         
224   508 L. Beale                 M      Largo              FL    US      0:28:47 0:28:45 10             M 10-11 6         
225   509 Shawn Beale              M      Largo              FL    US      0:28:49 0:28:46 37             M 35-39 11        
226   197 Robert Faison            M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:28:55 0:28:48 19             M 18-19 5         
227   11  Chad Gould               M      Largo              FL    US      0:29:00 0:28:50 41             M 40-44 9         
228   811 Bobby Gallagher          M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:29:10 0:28:56 42             M 40-44 10        
229   464 Jeanine Conaty           F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:29:04 0:28:58 57             F 55-59 3         
230   162 Tim Sheelen              M      Tampa              FL    US      0:29:54 0:28:59 39             M 35-39 12        
231   3   Nelson Cardona           M      Valrico            FL    US      0:29:02 0:29:02 57             M 55-59 12        
232   778 L. Foster                M      Largo                            0:29:03 0:29:03 10             M 10-11 7         
233   354 Clark Greenleaf          M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:29:07 0:29:04 62             M 60-64 10        
234   714 Emily Niederkofler       F      Clearwater                       0:29:21 0:29:05 37             F 35-39 9         
235   517 Sally Smith              F      Largo              FL    US      0:29:11 0:29:05 57             F 55-59 4         
236   989 Crystal Ulmer            F      Trinity                          0:29:14 0:29:11 31             F 30-34 8         
237   918 Dylan Joyner             M      Oldsmar                          0:29:12 0:29:12 19             M 18-19 6         
238   940 Unknown Partic. 940      M                                       0:29:22 0:29:15                M  0- 0 8         
239   182 Kurt Gleeson             M      Indian Shores      FL    US      0:29:28 0:29:19 58             M 55-59 13        
240   404 Susan Leuthold           F      Odessa             FL    US      0:29:24 0:29:22 44             F 40-44 10        
241   556 Joanna Cheshire          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:29:32 0:29:22 32             F 30-34 9         
242   270 Dave Miller              M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:29:27 0:29:23 58             M 55-59 14        
243   909 Laura Maiocco            F      Crystal Beach                    0:29:36 0:29:23 51             F 50-54 10        
244   486 N. Tallarino             M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:29:34 0:29:24 11             M 10-11 8         
245   857 Allona Haynes            F      New Port Richey                  0:29:29 0:29:26 16             F 16-17 5         
246   232 Kayla Worrell            F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:29:34 0:29:27 16             F 16-17 6         
247   489 Hope Simmons             F      San Francisco      CA    US      0:29:37 0:29:27 38             F 35-39 10        
248   35  Billy Cooper             M      Tampa              FL    US      0:29:36 0:29:27 55             M 55-59 15        
249   433 Vinnie Luisi             M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:30:02 0:29:29 61             M 60-64 11        
250   507 Annette Montford         F      Tampa              FL    US      0:29:39 0:29:30 56             F 55-59 5         
251   649 Joseph Szarko            M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:29:33 0:29:32 55             M 55-59 16        
252   864 Carina Baba              F      Clearwater                       0:29:57 0:29:35 24             F 20-24 11        
253   388 Jasmine Roldan           F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:29:43 0:29:37 18             F 18-19 3         
254   287 Justin Dittmar           M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:29:43 0:29:37 15             M 14-15 8         
255   148 Joseph Clement           M      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:29:38 0:29:38 31             M 30-34 12        
256   296 Robert Powell            M      Tampa              FL    US      0:29:48 0:29:40 48             M 45-49 18        
257   92  Joseph Paez              M      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:30:01 0:29:45 41             M 40-44 11        
258   893 Catherine Maziarski      F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:30:10 0:29:47 19             F 18-19 4         
259   553 M. Clarke                M      Valrico            FL    US      0:30:05 0:29:51 11             M 10-11 9         
260   294 Robert Dantschisch       M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:29:58 0:29:52 46             M 45-49 19        
261   440 Liz Radkiewicz           F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:30:22 0:29:53 18             F 18-19 5         
262   275 Mike Korenvaes           M      Tampa              FL    US      0:29:59 0:29:55 65             M 65-69 1         
263   796 Kevin Kans               M      Tampa                            0:30:03 0:29:57 21             M 20-24 12        
264   786 Katelyn Smith            F      Brandon                          0:30:03 0:29:57 22             F 20-24 12        
265   277 B. Olsen                 M      Seminole           FL    US      0:30:09 0:29:58 10             M 10-11 10        
266   320 Richard Guyer            M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:30:08 0:29:59 65             M 65-69 2         
267   572 Rachel Raymond           F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:30:09 0:30:00 24             F 20-24 13        
268   944 Darren Farfonte          M      Tampa                            0:30:11 0:30:01 45             M 45-49 20        
269   740 Cecily Carr              F      St. Petersburg                   0:30:08 0:30:01 50             F 50-54 11        
270   63  Samuel Chiodo            M      Riverview          FL    US      0:30:37 0:30:03 62             M 60-64 12        
271   442 Jeff Roesing             M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:30:09 0:30:04 49             M 45-49 21        
272   978 Zachary Churchill        M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:30:52 0:30:08 31             M 30-34 13        
273   670 Dawson Roebig            M      Tarpon Springs                   0:30:13 0:30:09 22             M 20-24 13        
274   929 T. Colchado              M      Tampa              FL    US      0:30:28 0:30:09 9              M  1- 9 3         
275   598 Colette McKenna          F      Geneva             IL    US      0:30:11 0:30:11 52             F 50-54 12        
276   734 Micelle Turner           F      Germantown                       0:30:23 0:30:12 49             F 45-49 7         
277   338 Charles Curry            M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:30:20 0:30:14 57             M 55-59 17        
278   501 Jaime Corbitt            F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:30:48 0:30:14 38             F 35-39 11        
279   861 Jill Harris              F      Tampa                            0:30:46 0:30:15 28             F 25-29 6         
280   736 Michael Turner           M      Germantown                       0:30:26 0:30:16 46             M 45-49 22        
281   309 Jeremy Palubin           M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:30:51 0:30:16 34             M 30-34 14        
282   196 Theresa Faison           F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:30:24 0:30:17 22             F 20-24 14        
283   933 Sean Taner               M      Clearwater                       0:30:42 0:30:23                M  0- 0 9         
284   946 Unknown Partic. 946      M                                       0:30:49 0:30:24                M  0- 0 10        
285   142 Rafael Fuentes           M      Tampa              FL    US      0:30:54 0:30:25 54             M 50-54 18        
286   881 Dan Hair                 M      Dunedin                          0:30:34 0:30:27 66             M 65-69 3         
287   804 J. Phillips              M      Tarpon Springs                   0:30:43 0:30:28 12             M 12-13 3         
288   60  Lisa Hughes              F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:30:41 0:30:30 61             F 60-64 2         
289   800 Juan Merino-Conte        M      Palm Harbor                      0:30:31 0:30:31 20             M 20-24 14        
290   701 Unknown Partic. 701      M                                       0:30:52 0:30:33                M  0- 0 11        
291   650 Andrey Vanderland        M      Odessa             FL    US      0:30:38 0:30:34 13             M 12-13 4         
292   990 Aliz Varga               F      Clearwater                       0:30:54 0:30:35 21             F 20-24 15        
293   511 Leah Wheeley             F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:31:01 0:30:41 32             F 30-34 10        
294   712 Jelena Lugli             F      Clearwater                       0:31:02 0:30:43 40             F 40-44 11        
295   910 Sergio Linaros           M      Dunedin                          0:30:45 0:30:45 33             M 30-34 15        
296   451 Lauren Lieberman         F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:31:17 0:30:52 33             F 30-34 11        
297   644 Doug White               M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:31:10 0:30:52 45             M 45-49 23        
298   865 Monica Martz             F      Clearwater                       0:31:16 0:30:55 38             F 35-39 12        
299   652 Peter Vanderland         M      Odessa             FL    US      0:31:10 0:30:55 50             M 50-54 19        
300   42  Bruce Greenlees          M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:31:04 0:30:55 62             M 60-64 13        
301   583 Veronica McGarr          F      Riverview          FL    US      0:31:07 0:30:56 38             F 35-39 13        
302   605 Amy Anderson             F      Lutz               FL    US      0:31:04 0:30:57 38             F 35-39 14        
303   785 Radoslava Deldieva       F      Palm Harbor                      0:31:09 0:30:59 34             F 30-34 12        
304   124 Dawn Stevenson           F      Odessa             FL    US      0:31:12 0:31:03 47             F 45-49 8         
305   932 Kamnh Mara               F      Clearwater                       0:31:09 0:31:03 19             F 18-19 6         
306   305 Megan Foster             F      Tampa              FL    US      0:31:44 0:31:04 17             F 16-17 7         
307   132 Rebecca Jewsbury         F      Tampa              FL    US      0:31:12 0:31:04 47             F 45-49 9         
308   248 Danielle Horn            F      Holiday            FL    US      0:31:08 0:31:05 39             F 35-39 15        
309   247 Jesse Horn               M      Holiday            FL    US      0:31:08 0:31:05 41             M 40-44 12        
310   334 Jennifer Wilson          F      Lillington         NC    US      0:31:23 0:31:05 38             F 35-39 16        
311   95  Barbara Ann Morrissey    F      Owego              NY    US      0:31:11 0:31:06 68             F 65-69 1         
312   249 James Hunt               M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:31:16 0:31:08 62             M 60-64 14        
313   530 Stacie Ophaug-Berkey     F      Holiday            FL    US      0:31:24 0:31:11 38             F 35-39 17        
314   575 Lewis Langford           M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:31:54 0:31:11 54             M 50-54 20        
315   689 Emmy Decker              F      Palm Harbor                      0:31:27 0:31:15 20             F 20-24 16        
316   698 Madison Kennedy          F      Palm Harbor                      0:31:27 0:31:15 20             F 20-24 17        
317   842 Jose Rivera-Vaughn       M      St. Petersburg                   0:31:51 0:31:16                M  0- 0 12        
318   482 Patricia Chun            F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:31:52 0:31:17 34             F 30-34 13        
319   157 Jodi Navaretta           F      Houston            TX    US      0:31:23 0:31:17 40             F 40-44 12        
320   478 Olga Somek               F      Largo              FL    US      0:31:51 0:31:17 41             F 40-44 13        
321   297 Jennifer Gosney          F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:31:41 0:31:20 37             F 35-39 18        
322   754 Judy Deeley              F      Clearwater                       0:31:31 0:31:23 50             F 50-54 13        
323   775 Thomas Wise              M      Tarpon Springs                   0:31:50 0:31:24 57             M 55-59 18        
324   119 James Wetherill          M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:31:29 0:31:24 57             M 55-59 19        
325   814 Eileen Peters            F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:31:31 0:31:24 55             F 55-59 6         
326   666 Stefano Rivellini        M      San Jose                         0:31:51 0:31:29 15             M 14-15 9         
327   235 Marcos Garcia            M      Lutz               FL    US      0:31:36 0:31:29 36             M 35-39 13        
328   669 James Fentown            M      Palm Harbor                      0:31:39 0:31:33 47             M 45-49 24        
329   373 Mickael Ourtaau          M      Orlando            FL    US      0:32:15 0:31:37 34             M 30-34 16        
330   408 Lisa Schneider           F      Clearwter          FL    US      0:31:43 0:31:39 40             F 40-44 14        
331   397 Richard Goldberger       M      Tampa              FL    US      0:31:53 0:31:42 62             M 60-64 15        
332   678 Donald Rose              M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:31:58 0:31:43 74             M 70-99 3         
333   640 Millie Hamilton          F      Redington Beach    FL    US      0:31:55 0:31:46 72             F 70-99 1         
334   628 Marjorie Wilcox          F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:32:15 0:31:49 39             F 35-39 19        
335   627 K. Wilcox                F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:32:14 0:31:49 7              F  1- 9 2         
336   286 Lisa Dittmar             F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:31:57 0:31:51 46             F 45-49 10        
337   755 Casey Rode               F      Hudson                           0:32:01 0:31:52 36             F 35-39 20        
338   145 Spud Brazee              M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:32:01 0:31:55 74             M 70-99 4         
339   31  Betty Lambert            F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:32:06 0:31:57 46             F 45-49 11        
340   292 Mike Walker              M      Palmetto           FL    US      0:32:01 0:31:57 32             M 30-34 17        
341   625 Dana Carlson             F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:32:03 0:31:57 66             F 65-69 2         
342   93  Jim Larsen               M      Bradenton          FL    US      0:32:03 0:31:59 48             M 45-49 25        
343   587 Catherine Watson         F      Largo              FL    US      0:32:03 0:31:59 40             F 40-44 15        
344   981 K. Watson                F      Largo              FL    US      0:32:03 0:31:59 9              F  1- 9 3         
345   901 Jennifer Corbin          F                                       0:32:09 0:32:00 25             F 25-29 7         
346   364 George Lentini           M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:32:54 0:32:01 49             M 45-49 26        
347   616 Allyn Ramker             M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:32:13 0:32:01 65             M 65-69 4         
348   126 Maria Lowery             F      Bradenton          FL    US      0:32:02 0:32:02 33             F 30-34 14        
349   307 Jenn Lange               F      Largo              FL    US      0:32:08 0:32:02 29             F 25-29 8         
350   626 Claudia Alvarez          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:32:20 0:32:05 35             F 35-39 21        
351   365 Anna Lentini             F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:32:57 0:32:06 44             F 40-44 16        
352   43  Joel Johnson             M      Sarasota           FL    US      0:32:32 0:32:07 26             M 25-29 10        
353   44  Reagann Johnson          F      Sarasota           FL    US      0:32:32 0:32:08 26             F 25-29 9         
354   75  Cynthia Medvic           F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:32:18 0:32:11 61             F 60-64 3         
355   246 Elaine Schirmer          F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:32:25 0:32:13 51             F 50-54 14        
356   329 Catherine Kleber         F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:32:18 0:32:15 52             F 50-54 15        
357   221 Connor McCorquodale      M      West Calder                      0:32:25 0:32:20 18             M 18-19 7         
358   219 Iain McCorquodale        M      West Calder                      0:32:25 0:32:20 43             M 40-44 13        
359   648 Rachel Dubroc            F      St Pete            FL    US      0:33:03 0:32:24 42             F 40-44 17        
360   133 James Ladig              M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:32:31 0:32:26 73             M 70-99 5         
361   535 Randy Rosado             M      Tampa              FL    US      0:32:45 0:32:30 40             M 40-44 14        
362   380 Julie Stevens            F      Odessa             FL    US      0:32:57 0:32:30 16             F 16-17 8         
363   527 Corey Rosado             F      Tampa              FL    US      0:32:45 0:32:30 38             F 35-39 22        
364   695 Emma Brkljacic           F      Oldsmar                          0:32:37 0:32:30 13             F 12-13 6         
365   288 Candance Martin          F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:32:41 0:32:31 40             F 40-44 18        
366   82  Eileen Coogan            F      Trinity            FL    US      0:32:44 0:32:36 54             F 50-54 16        
367   692 M. Auman                 M      Dunedin                          0:32:38 0:32:38 10             M 10-11 11        
368   995 Deeann Romeika           F      Macedon                          0:32:51 0:32:39 42             F 40-44 19        
369   311 Sarah Garrison           F      Orlando            FL    US      0:32:57 0:32:40 22             F 20-24 18        
370   441 Charlene Roesing         F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:32:46 0:32:40 48             F 45-49 12        
371   467 A. Polachy               M      Largo              FL    US      0:33:11 0:32:40 7              M  1- 9 4         
372   483 Clifford Gay             M      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:33:20 0:32:45 56             M 55-59 20        
373   88  Erica Charles            F      Mcconough          GA    US      0:33:01 0:32:47 47             F 45-49 13        
374   367 Silky Sullivan           M      Seminole           FL    US      0:32:52 0:32:48 72             M 70-99 6         
375   660 Jenna Benz               F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:33:05 0:32:53 26             F 25-29 10        
376   323 Jelena Skakavac          F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:32:56 0:32:53 41             F 40-44 20        
377   156 Justin Navaretta         M      Houston            TX    US      0:32:59 0:32:54 41             M 40-44 15        
378   570 Rashid Daud              M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:33:16 0:32:55 44             M 40-44 16        
379   5   Yvette Acosta MacMillan  F      Tampa              FL    US      0:33:06 0:32:57 59             F 55-59 7         
380   679 Leah Lima                F      Franklin                         0:33:13 0:33:03 29             F 25-29 11        
381   465 Erica McElhinney         F      Raleigh            NC    US      0:33:20 0:33:04 23             F 20-24 19        
382   242 Melissa Previte          F      Spring Hill        FL    US      0:33:05 0:33:04 31             F 30-34 15        
383   680 Robert Ferguson Sr.      M      Palm Harbor                      0:33:15 0:33:05 57             M 55-59 21        
384   543 Gail Harrison            F      Plant City         FL    US      0:33:32 0:33:06 47             F 45-49 14        
385   997 Brooke Hoerner           F      Clearwater                       0:33:19 0:33:07 26             F 25-29 12        
386   97  Tim Scholz               M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:33:19 0:33:08 44             M 40-44 17        
387   336 Margo Seale              F      Williston          FL    US      0:33:50 0:33:18 32             F 30-34 16        
388   362 Kimberly Siders          F      Lutz               FL    US      0:33:35 0:33:18 35             F 35-39 23        
389   361 Derek Siders             M      Lutz               FL    US      0:33:35 0:33:18 36             M 35-39 14        
390   337 Natasha Parent           F      Dunnellon          FL    US      0:33:50 0:33:18 34             F 30-34 17        
391   905 Mike Gardner             M      Largo                            0:33:54 0:33:21 63             M 60-64 16        
392   123 John Tapp                M      Brandon            FL    US      0:33:46 0:33:23 57             M 55-59 22        
393   723 Bill Whitley             M      Palm Harbor                      0:33:36 0:33:24 62             M 60-64 17        
394   904 Kevin Brown              M                                       0:33:37 0:33:26 32             M 30-34 18        
395   741 Rachel Kritzenthaler     F      Richmond                         0:33:47 0:33:27 31             F 30-34 18        
396   682 Rusty Rogers             M      Tampa                            0:33:55 0:33:29 33             M 30-34 19        
397   557 Meredith Osborne         F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:33:44 0:33:31 37             F 35-39 24        
398   885 Jen Spence               F                                       0:34:03 0:33:32 38             F 35-39 25        
399   599 Abby Christ              F      Tampa              FL    US      0:33:33 0:33:33 36             F 35-39 26        
400   560 Lowell Bloodworth        M      Belleair           FL    US      0:33:43 0:33:34 56             M 55-59 23        
401   381 Andrew Stevens           M      Odessa             FL    US      0:34:02 0:33:34 13             M 12-13 5         
402   534 Liva Rivera              F      Tampa              FL    US      0:34:10 0:33:35 41             F 40-44 21        
403   342 Daryl Stevenson          M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:33:43 0:33:35 39             M 35-39 15        
404   220 Murray McCorquodale      M      West Calder                      0:33:41 0:33:36 16             M 16-17 16        
405   218 Ailsa McCorquodale       F      West Calder                      0:33:41 0:33:37 44             F 40-44 22        
406   657 Diana Satterfield        F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:33:45 0:33:39 52             F 50-54 17        
407   781 Rebecca Smoley           F      Dunnellon          FL    US      0:33:51 0:33:39 25             F 25-29 13        
408   481 Joanne Ruscio            F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:34:15 0:33:40 42             F 40-44 23        
409   834 David Perkey             M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:33:47 0:33:40 65             M 65-69 5         
410   780 Stefany Feldbusch        F      Largo              FL    US      0:33:51 0:33:40 34             F 30-34 19        
411   601 Amanda McMahon           F      Seminole           FL    US      0:34:01 0:33:42 28             F 25-29 14        
412   866 Christian Guray          F      Lutz                             0:34:00 0:33:44 40             F 40-44 24        
413   255 Kyle Headington          M      Dunedin            LA    US      0:34:18 0:33:49 26             M 25-29 11        
414   512 Beth Roosen              F      Tampa              FL    US      0:33:59 0:33:49 52             F 50-54 18        
415   706 Eszter Mollmann          F      Clearwater                       0:34:10 0:33:50 24             F 20-24 20        
416   468 James Polachy            M      Largo              FL    US      0:34:24 0:33:53 44             M 40-44 18        
417   234 Katherine Garcia         F      Tampa              FL    US      0:34:03 0:33:54 26             F 25-29 15        
418   537 Maryann Bodnar           F      Odessa             FL    US      0:34:30 0:33:56 57             F 55-59 8         
419   951 Thomas Mangan            M      Tampa              FL    US      0:34:13 0:33:58 47             M 45-49 27        
420   612 Doug Phair               M      Salem              NH    US      0:34:14 0:33:58 55             M 55-59 24        
421   550 Jeremy Wenninghoff       M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:34:38 0:33:59 44             M 40-44 19        
422   233 Manuel Garcia            M      Lutz               FL    US      0:34:07 0:33:59 62             M 60-64 18        
423   891 Connie McCarthy          F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:34:05 0:34:01 22             F 20-24 21        
424   886 Kathleen Renshaw         F      Seminole                         0:34:18 0:34:04 31             F 30-34 20        
425   429 Ariel Kent               F      Tampa              FL    US      0:34:20 0:34:05 24             F 20-24 22        
426   125 Mary Kwiatkowski         F      Carneys Point      NJ    US      0:34:15 0:34:07 45             F 45-49 15        
427   313 Amy McMahon              F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:34:32 0:34:10 55             F 55-59 9         
428   314 Jack McMahon             M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:34:32 0:34:10 58             M 55-59 25        
429   33  Monty Seidler            M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:34:33 0:34:11 66             M 65-69 6         
430   180 Sarah Webb               F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:34:45 0:34:11 37             F 35-39 27        
431   835 J. Stevenson             M      Dunedin                          0:34:33 0:34:14 10             M 10-11 12        
432   127 Jeff Fiesta              M      Tampa              FL    US      0:34:26 0:34:14 38             M 35-39 16        
433   428 Troy Johnson             M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:34:32 0:34:17 49             M 45-49 28        
434   634 Karen Van Wert           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:34:20 0:34:20 46             F 45-49 16        
435   164 Heather Howell           F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:34:34 0:34:21 40             F 40-44 25        
436   592 Nicole Ynosencio         F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:34:33 0:34:22 33             F 30-34 21        
437   606 Frank Purrelli           M      Treasure Island    FL    US      0:34:30 0:34:23 51             M 50-54 21        
438   565 Patrick Wall             M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:34:35 0:34:25 31             M 30-34 20        
439   462 Judy Tsamis              F      Trinity            FL    US      0:34:36 0:34:25 51             F 50-54 19        
440   643 Nadia Groves             F      Tampa              FL    US      0:34:42 0:34:25 38             F 35-39 28        
441   705 Maggie Zelayer           F      Hillard                          0:34:34 0:34:27 48             F 45-49 17        
442   316 Renee' Strait            F      Williamsport       PA    US      0:34:34 0:34:27 28             F 25-29 16        
443   315 John Strait              M      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:34:36 0:34:28 70             M 70-99 7         
444   484 Austin Kondor            M      Largo              FL    US      0:35:33 0:34:34 24             M 20-24 15        
445   271 Deanna Elford            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:34:45 0:34:40 50             F 50-54 20        
446   771 Daniel Strohofer         M      St. Petersburg                   0:34:48 0:34:40 27             M 25-29 12        
447   303 Tom Godfrey              M      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:34:54 0:34:40 57             M 55-59 26        
448   710 Erica Moulton            F      St. Petersburg                   0:34:52 0:34:40 45             F 45-49 18        
449   80  Erin Wood                F      Zephyrhills        FL    US      0:34:53 0:34:44 14             F 14-15 4         
450   772 Gina Novakovich          F      St. Petersburg                   0:34:52 0:34:44 26             F 25-29 17        
451   939 Jake Halterman           M      Seminole                         0:34:45 0:34:45 54             M 50-54 22        
452   645 Zachary Mathews          M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:35:07 0:34:51 22             M 20-24 16        
453   762 Bruno Arriola            M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:35:07 0:34:56 32             M 30-34 21        
454   915 Gary Carruthers          M      Seminole                         0:35:22 0:35:01 53             M 50-54 23        
455   721 Noa McCloskey            F      Clearwater                       0:35:11 0:35:05 25             F 25-29 18        
456   716 Greta Novi               F      Clearwater                       0:35:11 0:35:06 17             F 16-17 9         
457   457 Michael Kilgore          M      Tampa              FL    US      0:35:32 0:35:08 64             M 60-64 19        
458   667 Angela Depoalo           F      Westtown                         0:35:29 0:35:09 34             F 30-34 22        
459   191 Isabella Mohr            F      Spring Hill        FL    US      0:35:37 0:35:11 14             F 14-15 5         
460   858 Delaney Crespo           F      New Port Richey                  0:35:18 0:35:14 15             F 14-15 6         
461   554 Garrett Deloney          M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:35:35 0:35:16 27             M 25-29 13        
462   193 Patrick Roesch           M      Cincinnati         OH    US      0:35:34 0:35:18 29             M 25-29 14        
463   351 Roger Worden             M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:35:31 0:35:18 48             M 45-49 29        
464   188 Kelsey Lemmel            F      Cincinnati         OH    US      0:35:34 0:35:19 27             F 25-29 19        
465   170 Ryan Dougherty           M      Orange Park        FL    US      0:35:32 0:35:20 20             M 20-24 17        
466   579 Tammy Wysk               F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:35:34 0:35:22 56             F 55-59 10        
467   195 Bobby Faison             M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:35:28 0:35:22 53             M 50-54 24        
468   67  Mason Hubsher            M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:35:36 0:35:23 58             M 55-59 27        
469   285 Brittany Trull           F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:35:52 0:35:25 31             F 30-34 23        
470   459 Rey Bondoc               M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:36:18 0:35:29 49             M 45-49 30        
471   823 Joy Jumenez              F      Dunedin                          0:35:42 0:35:30 32             F 30-34 24        
472   837 Jeff Franklin            M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:35:44 0:35:30 58             M 55-59 28        
473   923 Luke Dacheux             M      Orlando                          0:35:41 0:35:31 33             M 30-34 22        
474   122 Norma Jamie              F      Tampa              FL    US      0:35:43 0:35:34 63             F 60-64 4         
475   577 Meghan Wordon            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:35:46 0:35:34 21             F 20-24 23        
476   356 Mandy Chan               F      Sarasota           FL    US      0:35:43 0:35:34 27             F 25-29 20        
477   746 Ginny Stewart            F      St. Petersburg                   0:35:46 0:35:36 28             F 25-29 21        
478   776 Melissa Toczylowski      F      Holiday                          0:36:05 0:35:37 36             F 35-39 29        
479   498 Logan Tronio             M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:35:47 0:35:40 16             M 16-17 17        
480   144 Han Truong               F      Seffner            FL    US      0:35:46 0:35:42 40             F 40-44 26        
481   393 Lilly Rouch              F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:35:56 0:35:42 71             F 70-99 2         
482   146 Paul Everett             M      Trinity            FL    US      0:35:46 0:35:43 45             M 45-49 31        
483   69  Art Stoutenburg          M      Riverview          FL    US      0:36:18 0:35:45 68             M 65-69 7         
484   347 Thomas Murtaugh          M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:36:00 0:35:48 73             M 70-99 8         
485   750 Mckenna Graham           F      Palm Harbor                      0:36:01 0:35:54 15             F 14-15 7         
486   685 Ellen Throdahl           F      Clearwater                       0:36:14 0:35:54 45             F 45-49 19        
487   684 Tim Smith                M      Palm Harbor                      0:36:14 0:35:55 51             M 50-54 25        
488   78  Amy Mathews              F      Zephyrhills        FL    US      0:36:08 0:35:58 46             F 45-49 20        
489   79  A. Wood                  M      Zephyrhills        FL    US      0:36:08 0:35:58 11             M 10-11 13        
490   352 Mackenzie Worden         F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:36:13 0:36:00 17             F 16-17 10        
491   109 Susan Jones              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:36:26 0:36:11 46             F 45-49 21        
492   76  Maria Cronin             F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:36:31 0:36:12 51             F 50-54 21        
493   177 Kathy Trador             F      Seminole           FL    US      0:36:40 0:36:22 52             F 50-54 22        
494   449 Sebastian Staniszewski   M      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:36:36 0:36:30 14             M 14-15 10        
495   112 Mark Schreiner           M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:36:55 0:36:30 43             M 40-44 20        
496   412 Autumn Bowman            F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:36:36 0:36:31 13             F 12-13 7         
497   753 Avedis Kotchaunion       M      Holiday                          0:36:40 0:36:32 24             M 20-24 18        
498   688 Michael Alvarez          M      Gainesville                      0:36:56 0:36:34 41             M 40-44 21        
499   355 Janine Amon              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:36:43 0:36:35 49             F 45-49 22        
500   548 Gary Harrison            M      Plant City         FL    US      0:37:05 0:36:38 47             M 45-49 32        
501   541 Jack Ellerd              M      Port Richey        FL    US      0:36:42 0:36:41 14             M 14-15 11        
502   532 A. Vornheder             M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:37:27 0:36:41 11             M 10-11 14        
503   407 Sherman Henderson        M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:36:50 0:36:42 56             M 55-59 29        
504   526 David Essex              M      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:37:23 0:36:43 44             M 40-44 22        
505   453 Marlynne Stutzman        F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:36:47 0:36:47 19             F 18-19 7         
506   325 Adiary Martinez          F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:36:49 0:36:49 36             F 35-39 30        
507   372 Amanda Bird              F      Winter Park        FL    US      0:37:28 0:36:49 29             F 25-29 22        
508   228 Liana Bowman             F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:37:06 0:36:52 36             F 35-39 31        
509   149 Kelsey Clement           F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:36:59 0:36:53 34             F 30-34 25        
510   769 Brianne Tronio           F      Palm Harbor                      0:37:01 0:36:54 15             F 14-15 8         
511   390 Rosa Rivera              F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:37:08 0:37:02 44             F 40-44 27        
512   802 Beth Rondeal             F      Palm Harbor                      0:37:48 0:37:04 44             F 40-44 28        
513   726 Rebekah Moran            F      Clearwater                       0:37:33 0:37:08 33             F 30-34 26        
514   251 Joe Caruthers            M      St Pete Beach      FL    US      0:37:34 0:37:08 55             M 55-59 30        
515   461 Isabella Sesi            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:37:22 0:37:09 17             F 16-17 11        
516   500 Julie Herman             F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:37:12 0:37:10 54             F 50-54 23        
517   862 Unknown Partic. 862      M                                       0:37:25 0:37:11                M  0- 0 13        
518   742 Cindy Dejong             F      Richmond                         0:37:35 0:37:14 63             F 60-64 5         
519   618 Jacquelynn Marafino      F      Hudson             FL    US      0:37:20 0:37:15 24             F 20-24 24        
520   868 Linda Gardner            F      Largo                            0:37:53 0:37:20 60             F 60-64 6         
521   913 Linda Fartante           F      Phoenix                          0:37:44 0:37:21 53             F 50-54 24        
522   848 Dawn Radcliffe           F      Tampa                            0:37:24 0:37:22 42             F 40-44 29        
523   696 Kayley Brkljacic         F      Oldsmar                          0:37:32 0:37:23 14             F 14-15 9         
524   743 Mike Spinney             M      Trinity                          0:37:28 0:37:24 47             M 45-49 33        
525   795 Rachel Canning           F      Clearwater                       0:37:56 0:37:24 25             F 25-29 23        
526   212 Amanda Davis             F      Hampton            VA    US      0:37:45 0:37:24 24             F 20-24 25        
527   646 Patrick Cambier          M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:38:08 0:37:26 55             M 55-59 31        
528   370 Justine Francisco        F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:37:32 0:37:26 34             F 30-34 27        
529   919 Barbara Brothers         F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:37:58 0:37:28 47             F 45-49 23        
530   114 Bud Carr                 M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:37:44 0:37:32 62             M 60-64 20        
531   143 Gamalisa Fuentes         F      Tampa              FL    US      0:38:05 0:37:35 44             F 40-44 30        
532   339 Fauve Herron             F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:37:38 0:37:35 18             F 18-19 8         
533   284 Lynn Bosco               F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:37:57 0:37:41 62             F 60-64 7         
534   794 Makayla Rash             F      Palm Harbor                      0:37:52 0:37:42 13             F 12-13 8         
535   520 Susan Lofy               F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:38:08 0:37:42 55             F 55-59 11        
536   358 Denise Goldberger        F      Tampa              FL    US      0:37:54 0:37:44 51             F 50-54 25        
537   129 Kim Fox                  F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:38:23 0:37:50 38             F 35-39 32        
538   130 Carly Baldwin            F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:38:24 0:37:51 32             F 30-34 28        
539   160 Colleen McIlroy          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:38:12 0:37:53 42             F 40-44 31        
540   495 Tami Dillon              F      Bradenton          FL    US      0:38:19 0:37:54 48             F 45-49 24        
541   159 Sharon Shanahan          F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:38:12 0:37:55 66             F 65-69 3         
542   843 Lynn Lewis               F      Largo              FL    US      0:38:14 0:38:00 54             F 50-54 26        
543   263 Matt Sandonato           M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:38:48 0:38:03 40             M 40-44 23        
544   74  Amy Archibald            F      Largo              FL    US      0:38:19 0:38:05 46             F 45-49 25        
545   719 Sigrun Johannson         F      Clearwater                       0:38:30 0:38:10 31             F 30-34 29        
546   982 Tom MacKinnon            M      New Port Richey                  0:38:33 0:38:12 56             M 55-59 32        
547   201 Lauren Graus             F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:38:25 0:38:16 24             F 20-24 26        
548   243 Jill Krukar              F      Odessa             FL    US      0:38:26 0:38:18 59             F 55-59 12        
549   870 Carly Timmons            F      Palm Harbor                      0:38:28 0:38:18 31             F 30-34 30        
550   265 Brenda Sniper            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:39:07 0:38:23 44             F 40-44 32        
551   992 Suraj Sinsareddy         M      Palm Harbor                      0:38:46 0:38:23 13             M 12-13 6         
552   262 Jill Sabol               F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:39:07 0:38:24 42             F 40-44 33        
553   984 Natalie Maurone          F      Clearwater                       0:38:29 0:38:25 23             F 20-24 27        
554   745 Alex Stewart             M      St. Petersburg                   0:38:54 0:38:26 29             M 25-29 15        
555   697 Jordan Kennedy           F      Palm Harbor                      0:38:39 0:38:27 18             F 18-19 9         
556   699 Ally Murray              F      Palm Harbor                      0:38:39 0:38:28 18             F 18-19 10        
557   809 Jeanna Heezen            F      Clearwater                       0:38:39 0:38:29 16             F 16-17 12        
558   816 Jamie Stiles             F                                       0:38:59 0:38:30 31             F 30-34 31        
559   824 Alyssa Horianopoulos     F      Odessa                           0:39:00 0:38:31                F  0- 0 2         
560   564 Grace Van Steenbergen    F      Gainesville        FL    US      0:39:15 0:38:31 25             F 25-29 24        
561   289 Nigel Duffett            M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:38:49 0:38:33 54             M 50-54 26        
562   389 Harold Schermerhorn      M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:38:48 0:38:36 61             M 60-64 21        
563   783 Joan Tobiassen           F      Clearwater                       0:39:14 0:38:37 49             F 45-49 26        
564   763 Shannon Foster           F      Palm Harbor                      0:39:13 0:38:37 39             F 35-39 33        
565   815 James Horianopoulos      M                                       0:39:08 0:38:39 37             M 35-39 17        
566   825 Dean Horianopoulos       M      Odessa                           0:39:08 0:38:40 48             M 45-49 34        
567   896 Emily McGowan            F      North Potomac                    0:39:03 0:38:41 18             F 18-19 11        
568   430 Preston Kline            M      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:39:15 0:38:46 21             M 20-24 19        
569   50  Alan Edwards             M      Tampa              FL    US      0:39:27 0:38:48 49             M 45-49 35        
570   882 Faith Hair               F      Dunedin                          0:38:59 0:38:53 65             F 65-69 4         
571   445 Heather Shar             F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:39:26 0:38:53 28             F 25-29 25        
572   444 Brandon Shar             M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:39:26 0:38:53 27             M 25-29 16        
573   559 Nancy Hannas             F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:39:08 0:38:53 58             F 55-59 13        
574   820 A. Faubor                F      Dunedin                          0:39:09 0:38:54 10             F 10-11 2         
575   832 Olivia Rivellini         F      Belleair                         0:39:16 0:38:54                F  0- 0 3         
576   819 Jim Krivacs              M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:39:10 0:38:56 60             M 60-64 22        
577   676 Melissa Economou         F      St. Petersburg                   0:39:10 0:38:59 38             F 35-39 34        
578   198 Stephanie Bombergerray   F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      0:39:18 0:39:00 46             F 45-49 27        
579   96  Edward Medvic            M      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:39:10 0:39:01 62             M 60-64 23        
580   725 Carolyn Moran            F      Clearwater                       0:39:30 0:39:05 17             F 16-17 13        
581   934 Stephanie Chill          F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:39:40 0:39:06 31             F 30-34 32        
582   210 Leira Fuentes            F      Zephyrhills        FL    US      0:39:36 0:39:08 29             F 25-29 26        
583   566 Marybeth Langel          F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:39:34 0:39:11 50             F 50-54 27        
584   326 Amy Paez                 F      Tampa              FL    US      0:39:28 0:39:12 43             F 40-44 34        
585   2   Jody Dattisman           F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:39:50 0:39:14 42             F 40-44 35        
586   176 Chris Ray                M      St Pete Beach      FL    US      0:39:18 0:39:18 54             M 50-54 27        
587   259 Carol Neste              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:39:55 0:39:18 49             F 45-49 28        
588   916 Kristen Marvin           F      Tampa                            0:39:20 0:39:20 18             F 18-19 12        
589   586 Marilyn Ward             F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:39:47 0:39:24 64             F 60-64 8         
590   828 Mallory Johns            F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:39:59 0:39:24 21             F 20-24 28        
591   236 Paula Garcia             F      Lutz               FL    US      0:39:35 0:39:25 56             F 55-59 14        
592   56  Karen Grant-Carroll      F      Holiday            FL    US      0:39:41 0:39:26 45             F 45-49 29        
593   151 Susan Mitchell           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:39:41 0:39:26 65             F 65-69 5         
594   829 Tyler Vanderveer         M      New Port Richey                  0:40:01 0:39:27 21             M 20-24 20        
595   485 Vanessa Hom              F      Brandon            FL    US      0:39:48 0:39:29 45             F 45-49 30        
596   949 Meghann Ehling           F      Bradenton                        0:39:47 0:39:33 37             F 35-39 35        
597   454 Caitlyn Hoolihan         F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:39:43 0:39:36 13             F 12-13 9         
598   194 Lisa Faison              F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:39:43 0:39:37 52             F 50-54 28        
599   805 Amy Dodson               F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:39:51 0:39:38 26             F 25-29 27        
600   806 Jeff Dodson              M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:39:51 0:39:40 57             M 55-59 33        
601   460 Sophia Sesi              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:39:49 0:39:42 13             F 12-13 10        
602   582 Richard Rhodes           M      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:39:58 0:39:43 48             M 45-49 36        
603   826 A. Lofton                F      Port Richey                      0:40:09 0:39:49 9              F  1- 9 4         
604   455 Kathleen Kilgore         F      Tampa              FL    US      0:40:13 0:39:49 56             F 55-59 15        
605   110 Lou Lehman               F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:40:00 0:39:51 56             F 55-59 16        
606   536 Susan Torge              F      Valrico            FL    US      0:40:18 0:39:59 57             F 55-59 17        
607   131 Bo Bray                  F      Valrico            FL    US      0:40:19 0:40:00 61             F 60-64 9         
608   158 Bobby Sparks             M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:40:20 0:40:00 30             M 30-34 23        
609   452 Bianca Martinez          F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:40:21 0:40:02 25             F 25-29 28        
610   677 Leslie Conrad            F      Clearwater                       0:40:47 0:40:06 47             F 45-49 31        
611   174 Julianne Harcombe        F      Tampa              FL    US      0:40:51 0:40:10 48             F 45-49 32        
612   852 Melissa Phillips         F      Belleair Bluffs                  0:40:50 0:40:22 41             F 40-44 36        
613   580 Melanie Walters          F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:40:50 0:40:22 46             F 45-49 33        
614   368 Erin Moore               F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:40:28 0:40:28 25             F 25-29 29        
615   673 Barbara Friend           F      Zepherhills                      0:41:22 0:40:39 63             F 60-64 10        
616   139 Alyssa Edwards           F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:40:50 0:40:43 15             F 14-15 10        
617   458 Annika Short             F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:40:52 0:40:44 15             F 14-15 11        
618   245 Samantha Wisdom          F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:40:55 0:40:45 24             F 20-24 29        
619   202 Christie Kehoe           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:41:04 0:40:46 38             F 35-39 36        
620   103 Garry Tenney             M      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:41:08 0:40:47 69             M 65-69 8         
621   751 Carrie Kurella           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:41:07 0:40:49 38             F 35-39 37        
622   558 Marileta Bloodworth      F      Belleair           FL    US      0:41:06 0:40:57 56             F 55-59 18        
623   186 John Bowers              M      Holiday            FL    US      0:41:09 0:41:02 54             M 50-54 28        
624   925 Kristy George            F      St. Petersburg                   0:41:12 0:41:02 47             F 45-49 34        
625   187 Marissa Bowers           F      Holiday            FL    US      0:41:09 0:41:03 21             F 20-24 30        
626   185 Lori Bowers              F      Holiday            FL    US      0:41:09 0:41:03 50             F 50-54 29        
627   635 Jo Hendley               F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:41:18 0:41:05 56             F 55-59 19        
628   45  Juan Amezaga             M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:41:24 0:41:07 41             M 40-44 24        
629   409 Tracy Hopkins            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:41:23 0:41:12 51             F 50-54 30        
630   663 Alex Grabe               F      Largo                            0:41:19 0:41:12 15             F 14-15 12        
631   654 Michael Pennington       M      Brandon            FL    US      0:41:41 0:41:14 54             M 50-54 29        
632   788 Chris Conles             M      Dunedin                          0:41:18 0:41:16 44             M 40-44 25        
633   758 Kelly Kennedy            F      St. Petersburg                   0:42:00 0:41:16 30             F 30-34 33        
634   137 Sarah Kent               F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:42:00 0:41:16 27             F 25-29 30        
635   254 Courtney Preston         F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:41:41 0:41:27 40             F 40-44 37        
636   691 Bea Swere                F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:41:42 0:41:28 67             F 65-69 6         
637   283 Katie Chambers           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:41:43 0:41:30 34             F 30-34 34        
638   792 Lawrence Constantin      M      Palm Harbor                      0:41:47 0:41:32 43             M 40-44 26        
639   250 Kim Caruthers            F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      0:41:59 0:41:33 51             F 50-54 31        
640   540 Madelynn Ellerd          F      Port Richey        FL    US      0:41:50 0:41:34 16             F 16-17 14        
641   793 Lana Rash                F      Palm Harbor                      0:41:47 0:41:34 39             F 35-39 38        
642   938 Jordan Beil              M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:41:53 0:41:34 34             M 30-34 24        
643   421 Megan Eby                F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:42:05 0:41:39 25             F 25-29 31        
644   761 Elizabeth Wire           F      Tampa                            0:41:58 0:41:39                F  0- 0 4         
645   295 Susan Knotts             F      Largo              FL    US      0:42:11 0:41:40 53             F 50-54 32        
646   437 Caleb Naumann            M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:42:05 0:41:41 31             M 30-34 25        
647   141 Courtney Hayes           F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:42:07 0:41:42 24             F 20-24 31        
648   140 Patrick McCallion        M      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:42:08 0:41:42 45             M 45-49 37        
649   99  Ginger Edwards           F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:41:57 0:41:43 41             F 40-44 38        
650   374 Janice Smith             F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:42:23 0:41:46 53             F 50-54 33        
651   150 Heather Meade            F      Holiday            FL    US      0:42:14 0:41:50 42             F 40-44 39        
652   888 Jeffery Sipes            M      St. Petersburg                   0:42:14 0:41:50 43             M 40-44 27        
653   539 Cathy Ellerd             F      Port Richey        FL    US      0:42:08 0:41:51 38             F 35-39 39        
654   549 Caitlyn Laverty          F      Trinity            FL    US      0:42:14 0:41:53 22             F 20-24 32        
655   756 Celisa Bonner            F      Palm Harbor                      0:42:09 0:41:58 50             F 50-54 34        
656   422 Nancy Eby                F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:42:29 0:42:06 54             F 50-54 35        
657   879 Kathy MacHovec           F      Palm Harbor                      0:42:20 0:42:09 51             F 50-54 36        
658   32  Barbara Monkman          F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:42:22 0:42:10 54             F 50-54 37        
659   173 Ashley Isel              F      Crystal Beach      FL    US      0:42:47 0:42:11 30             F 30-34 35        
660   402 Donna Bedford            F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:42:58 0:42:13 52             F 50-54 38        
661   321 Cindy Christie           F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:42:46 0:42:23 39             F 35-39 40        
662   401 Paul Palasti             M      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:42:35 0:42:26 57             M 55-59 34        
663   386 A. Schueler              F      Fairfield          CA    US      0:42:42 0:42:32 12             F 12-13 11        
664   387 Susan Schermerhorn       F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:42:49 0:42:36 61             F 60-64 11        
665   613 Cheryl Hazelton          F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:42:49 0:42:37 40             F 40-44 40        
666   73  Michelle Ramos           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:43:14 0:42:42 44             F 40-44 41        
667   120 Anita Colvin             F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:42:49 0:42:43 60             F 60-64 12        
668   154 Mac Logan                F      Riverview          FL    US      0:43:22 0:42:45 60             F 60-64 13        
669   466 I. Polachy               M      Largo              FL    US      0:43:16 0:42:45 12             M 12-13 7         
670   739 Marisa Zaricor           F      Farmington                       0:43:13 0:42:46 38             F 35-39 41        
671   738 Josh Zaricor             M      Farmington                       0:43:13 0:42:46 16             M 16-17 18        
672   609 Riley Schneiter          F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:43:29 0:42:46 13             F 12-13 12        
673   662 C. Grabe                 F      Largo                            0:42:54 0:42:47 12             F 12-13 13        
674   979 Veronique Amiel          F      Clearwater                       0:42:52 0:42:47 30             F 30-34 36        
675   894 Mike Maziarski           M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:43:12 0:42:48 52             M 50-54 30        
676   155 Sue Denihan              F      Riverview          FL    US      0:43:25 0:42:48 46             F 45-49 35        
677   226 Geoff Smith              M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:43:18 0:42:52 45             M 45-49 38        
678   225 Aiden Smith              M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:43:17 0:42:52 13             M 12-13 8         
679   385 Ira Berger               M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:43:01 0:42:54 67             M 65-69 9         
680   257 Matthew Bauer            M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:43:04 0:42:59 35             M 35-39 18        
681   497 I. Gorshe                M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:43:25 0:43:04 8              M  1- 9 5         
682   529 Nick Gorshe              M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:43:25 0:43:04 40             M 40-44 28        
683   102 Alice Tenney             F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:43:34 0:43:13 66             F 65-69 7         
684   473 Melissa Brass            F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:43:51 0:43:15 33             F 30-34 37        
685   396 David Davila             M      Land O' Lakes      FL    US      0:43:34 0:43:18 46             M 45-49 39        
686   395 Rossana Acosta           F      Land O' Lakes      FL    US      0:43:34 0:43:19 43             F 40-44 42        
687   789 Katy Gustafson           F      Palm Harbor                      0:43:24 0:43:19 43             F 40-44 43        
688   411 Lauren Anisehko          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:43:54 0:43:20 27             F 25-29 32        
689   410 Chris Anisehko           M      Tampa              FL    US      0:43:54 0:43:22 28             M 25-29 17        
690   897 Marco Rivellini          M      San Jose                         0:43:46 0:43:23 17             M 16-17 19        
691   64  Joann Lycett             F      Largo              FL    US      0:43:28 0:43:28 60             F 60-64 14        
692   161 Geraldine Sterlicchi     F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:43:59 0:43:34 63             F 60-64 15        
693   496 Phyllis Gorshe           F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:44:09 0:43:47 39             F 35-39 42        
694   907 O. McNeill               F      Palm Harbor                      0:44:09 0:43:47 11             F 10-11 3         
695   568 Cheryl Smith             F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:44:07 0:43:47 33             F 30-34 38        
696   757 Jim Knight               M      Brandon                          0:43:58 0:43:47 73             M 70-99 9         
697   561 Brian Janek              M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:44:22 0:43:54 29             M 25-29 18        
698   597 Kerrie Cleveland         F      Valrico            FL    US      0:44:28 0:44:00 32             F 30-34 39        
699   674 David Friend             M      Zepherhills                      0:44:47 0:44:03 62             M 60-64 24        
700   310 Deb Dayton               F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:44:21 0:44:06 53             F 50-54 39        
701   349 Dee Blucher              F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:44:13 0:44:08 55             F 55-59 20        
702   831 Sara Dodds               F                                       0:44:24 0:44:10 33             F 30-34 40        
703   980 Lori Gaudreau            F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:44:40 0:44:13 55             F 55-59 21        
704   867 Richard Held             M      Palm Harbor                      0:44:23 0:44:20 59             M 55-59 35        
705   686 Maureen Kasper           F      Palm Harbor                      0:45:07 0:44:23 65             F 65-69 8         
706   86  Brad Bourne              M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:44:44 0:44:27 67             M 65-69 10        
707   922 David Grabowski          M      New Port Richey                  0:45:06 0:44:29 45             M 45-49 40        
708   851 Felecia Joliet           F      Tampa                            0:44:36 0:44:33 44             F 40-44 44        
709   747 Dodd Dixon               M      Winchester                       0:44:54 0:44:44 51             M 50-54 31        
710   72  Nicole Willmore          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:45:41 0:44:54 39             F 35-39 43        
711   49  Connie Oliver            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:45:34 0:44:55 47             F 45-49 36        
712   730 Dana Eicher              F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:45:28 0:45:09 58             F 55-59 22        
713   729 Philip Eicher            M      St. Petersburg                   0:45:28 0:45:09 57             M 55-59 36        
714   514 Bill Demambro            M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:45:29 0:45:15 74             M 70-99 10        
715   205 Victoria Sorroza         F      Margate            FL    US      0:46:02 0:45:16 16             F 16-17 15        
716   377 Lori Butcher             F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:45:56 0:45:16 44             F 40-44 45        
717   378 Stephanie Flaherty       F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:45:57 0:45:17 39             F 35-39 44        
718   206 Luisa Sorroza            F      Margate            FL    US      0:46:02 0:45:17 13             F 12-13 14        
719   855 Dilcia Hernandez         F      Tampa                            0:45:51 0:45:22 38             F 35-39 45        
720   312 Kristen Hill             F      Orlando            FL    US      0:45:47 0:45:30 22             F 20-24 33        
721   503 Christopher Botarf       M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:46:12 0:45:35 43             M 40-44 29        
722   456 Carol Wilson             F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:45:57 0:45:40 60             F 60-64 16        
723   555 Joseph Giambalvo         M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:45:57 0:45:41 62             M 60-64 25        
724   822 Christopher Mullan       M      Dunedin                          0:45:59 0:45:47 22             M 20-24 21        
725   821 Tiffani Baurn            F      Tampa                            0:46:01 0:45:48 23             F 20-24 34        
726   895 Christine Cook-Maziarski F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:46:13 0:45:50 49             F 45-49 37        
727   668 Unknown Partic. 668      M                                       0:46:14 0:45:51                M  0- 0 14        
728   77  Ellen Holtzman           F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:46:14 0:45:52 50             F 50-54 40        
729   849 Maritza Cabrera          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:46:19 0:45:52 35             F 35-39 46        
730   853 Vanessa Maldonado        F      Tampa                            0:46:27 0:45:59 32             F 30-34 41        
731   328 Jessica Collogan         F      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      0:46:10 0:45:59 38             F 35-39 47        
732   108 Megan Jones              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:46:17 0:46:03 15             F 14-15 13        
733   619 Ariel Lewis              F      Holiday            FL    US      0:46:03 0:46:03 18             F 18-19 13        
734   621 Kayli Krout              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:46:04 0:46:04 19             F 18-19 14        
735   889 Savannah Sipes           F      St. Petersburg                   0:46:28 0:46:05 17             F 16-17 16        
736   860 Anne Harbaugh            F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:46:26 0:46:12 44             F 40-44 46        
737   562 Amy Cain                 F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:46:27 0:46:13 44             F 40-44 47        
738   875 Cameron Dattisman        M      New Port Richey                  0:46:55 0:46:20 14             M 14-15 12        
739   207 Elsa Aguilar             F      Margate            FL    US      0:47:19 0:46:33 44             F 40-44 48        
740   847 Tom Pelton               M      Oldsmar                          0:47:02 0:46:56                M  0- 0 15        
741   899 Shannon Feighny          F      Palm Harbor                      0:47:13 0:47:01 47             F 45-49 38        
742   878 Nancy Hughes             F      Palm Harbor                      0:47:07 0:47:03 70             F 70-99 3         
743   308 Judith Hurst             F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:47:28 0:47:12 67             F 65-69 9         
744   70  Jean Fracentese          F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:47:40 0:47:13 46             F 45-49 39        
745   563 Shelley Kappeler         F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:47:56 0:47:16 47             F 45-49 40        
746   324 Elizabeth Yaggy          F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:47:35 0:47:17 75             F 70-99 4         
747   400 Kelly Rodowsky           F      Holiday            FL    US      0:47:35 0:47:19 36             F 35-39 48        
748   703 Neil Keffer              M      Holiday                          0:47:49 0:47:23 78             M 70-99 11        
749   630 Chelsey Riskus           F      Lutz               FL    US      0:47:26 0:47:26 25             F 25-29 33        
750   659 Alfredo Troncoso         M      Tampa              FL    US      0:48:01 0:47:28 32             M 30-34 26        
751   545 Jeanette Terek           F      Huber Heights      OH    US      0:47:58 0:47:29 56             F 55-59 23        
752   85  Susan Knodle             F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:47:50 0:47:33 66             F 65-69 10        
753   911 Unknown Partic. 911      M                                       0:47:59 0:47:59                M  0- 0 16        
754   415 Paige Bowman             F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:48:06 0:48:00 36             F 35-39 49        
755   340 Lori Schmidt             M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:48:16 0:48:01 55             M 55-59 37        
756   494 Andrea Cook              F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:48:40 0:48:02 27             F 25-29 34        
757   490 Gabriel Hulett           M      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:49:01 0:48:20 36             M 35-39 19        
758   363 Lauren Wallingford       F      Largo              FL    US      0:48:46 0:48:24 20             F 20-24 35        
759   969 Unknown Partic. 969      M                                       0:48:48 0:48:25                M  0- 0 17        
760   589 Dennis Bladen            M      Lutz               FL    US      0:48:27 0:48:27 48             M 45-49 41        
761   808 Nicole McKenna           F      Tarpon Springs                   0:48:42 0:48:30 46             F 45-49 41        
762   304 Gabriela Ryan            F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:48:45 0:48:33 26             F 25-29 35        
763   876 C. Dattisman             F      New Port Richey                  0:49:24 0:48:47 9              F  1- 9 5         
764   874 Sandi Dattisman          F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:49:24 0:48:48 43             F 40-44 49        
765   359 Kim Wallingford          F      Largo              FL    US      0:49:14 0:48:51 46             F 45-49 42        
766   189 Stacy Antos              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:49:12 0:48:55 34             F 30-34 42        
767   930 Yvette Conner            F      Palm Harbor                      0:48:57 0:48:55 42             F 40-44 50        
768   681 Terri Rogers             F      Tarpon Springs                   0:49:28 0:49:00 59             F 55-59 24        
769   727 Jessica Whitley          F      Palm Harbor                      0:49:22 0:49:02 30             F 30-34 43        
770   472 Ron Martin               M      Tampa              FL    US      0:49:12 0:49:04 73             M 70-99 12        
771   476 Bob Martin               M      Naples             FL    US      0:49:12 0:49:04 59             M 55-59 38        
772   52  James Johnston           M      Tampa              FL    US      0:49:23 0:49:12 50             M 50-54 32        
773   931 Sue Dehbozorgi           F      Palm Harbor                      0:49:36 0:49:34 39             F 35-39 50        
774   134 Thomas Woodhams          M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:49:43 0:49:37 16             M 16-17 20        
775   55  Tod Stutzman             M      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:50:01 0:49:59 53             M 50-54 33        
776   519 Rich Bryndle             M      Largo              FL    US      0:50:34 0:50:00 64             M 60-64 26        
777   538 Edward Terek             M      Plant City         FL    US      0:50:46 0:50:17 58             M 55-59 39        
778   515 Andrea Dicicco           F      Crystal Beach      FL    US      0:51:53 0:51:19 46             F 45-49 43        
779   516 Kris Kirberger           F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:51:53 0:51:21 49             F 45-49 44        
780   302 Malie Vaughan            F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:52:00 0:51:43 16             F 16-17 17        
781   57  Eliza Alvarez            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:52:28 0:51:56 30             F 30-34 44        
782   426 Jake Johnson             M      Tampa              FL    US      0:52:29 0:52:14 24             M 20-24 22        
783   728 Lois Whitley             F      Palm Harbor                      0:52:40 0:52:19 61             F 60-64 17        
784   487 G. Tallarino             F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:52:31 0:52:20 8              F  1- 9 6         
785   488 Rue Tallarino            F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:52:33 0:52:22 38             F 35-39 51        
786   405 Carrie Scholz            F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:53:02 0:52:49 43             F 40-44 51        
787   34  Darren Seidler           F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:53:36 0:52:58 55             F 55-59 25        
788   632 John Kappeler            M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:53:46 0:53:04 47             M 45-49 42        
789   190 Tracy Mohr               F      Spring Hill        FL    US      0:53:41 0:53:15 45             F 45-49 45        
790   184 Christine Miller         F      Tampa              FL    US      0:53:42 0:53:16 47             F 45-49 46        
791   664 Dawn Wassinger           F      Palm Harbor                      0:53:36 0:53:17 57             F 55-59 26        
792   394 Michael Sims             M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:53:47 0:53:27 62             M 60-64 27        
793   391 Courtenay O'Connell      F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:53:48 0:53:28 65             F 65-69 11        
794   383 Cara Paolillo            F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:53:52 0:53:49 15             F 14-15 14        
795   382 Dan Paolillo             M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:53:52 0:53:50 23             M 20-24 23        
796   152 Veronica Malfer          F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:55:28 0:54:46 39             F 35-39 52        
797   213 Tami Ross                F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:55:28 0:54:46 37             F 35-39 53        
798   854 Julissa Demaria          F      Tampa                            0:55:19 0:54:49 44             F 40-44 52        
799   546 Kevin Lennox             M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:55:44 0:55:12 43             M 40-44 30        
800   574 Michael Weimar           M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:55:16 0:55:16 43             M 40-44 31        
801   782 Khrystina Campos         F      Tampa                            0:55:21 0:55:21 25             F 25-29 36        
802   591 Mandi Lee                F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:56:02 0:55:21 38             F 35-39 54        
803   594 Mandi Lee                F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:56:03 0:55:23 38             F 35-39 55        
804   506 Katch Foster             F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:55:44 0:55:44 53             F 50-54 41        
805   223 Eva Littlejohn           F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:56:35 0:55:54 56             F 55-59 27        
806   983 Lisa Wainwright          F      Clearwater                       0:56:00 0:56:00 46             F 45-49 47        
807   986 Jennifer Pavers          F      Safety Harbor                    0:56:01 0:56:01 32             F 30-34 45        
808   571 Jennifer Bates           F      Fl                 FL    US      0:56:01 0:56:01 32             F 30-34 46        
809   968 Unknown Partic. 968      M                                       0:56:30 0:56:08                M  0- 0 18        
810   12  Crystal Guillory         F      Largo              FL    US      0:56:45 0:56:14 52             F 50-54 42        
811   629 Linda Arant              F      Lutz               FL    US      0:56:21 0:56:21 55             F 55-59 28        
812   655 Mary Klein Wheeldon      F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:56:58 0:56:27 57             F 55-59 29        
813   446 Harrison Soe             M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:56:42 0:56:42 15             M 14-15 13        
814   448 M. Soe                   F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:56:43 0:56:43 12             F 12-13 15        
815   244 Gail Griffin             F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:57:07 0:56:44 59             F 55-59 30        
816   447 Kathleen Soe             F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:56:44 0:56:44 47             F 45-49 48        
817   850 Ruben Garcia             M      Tampa                            0:57:28 0:57:00 42             M 40-44 32        
818   14  Audra Montero            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:57:59 0:57:59 42             F 40-44 53        
819   15  J. Montero               F      Tampa              FL    US      0:57:59 0:57:59 12             F 12-13 16        
820   810 Marie Gallagher          F      Clearwater                       0:58:48 0:58:26 69             F 65-69 12        
821   604 Marcia Merrifield        F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:59:19 0:58:39 69             F 65-69 13        
822   608 Sierra Bobbitt           F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:59:21 0:58:40 13             F 12-13 17        
823   607 G. Ardito                F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:59:20 0:58:40 12             F 12-13 18        
824   240 Susan Brelsford          F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:59:20 0:58:57 67             F 65-69 14        
825   551 Matthew Ellerd           M      Port Richey        FL    US      1:01:28 1:01:10 41             M 40-44 33        
826   542 R. Ellerd                F      Port Richey        FL    US      1:01:28 1:01:12 9              F  1- 9 7         
827   967 Sumara Moodie            F      Palm Harbor                      1:01:59 1:01:43 61             F 60-64 18        
828   993 M. Sinsareddy            F      Palm Harbor                      1:01:59 1:01:54 11             F 10-11 4         
829   357 Courtney Wallace         F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:02:38 1:01:57 34             F 30-34 47        
830   774 Paulette Novakovich      F      Oldsmar                          1:02:13 1:02:04 61             F 60-64 19        
831   319 Michael Gallagher        M      Hopkinsville       KY    US      1:03:08 1:03:08 20             M 20-24 24        
832   318 Sabrina Gallagher        F      Hopkinsville       KY    US      1:03:08 1:03:08 20             F 20-24 36        
833   773 Nicholas Novakovich      M      Oldsmar                          1:03:18 1:03:10 22             M 20-24 25        
834   694 Jack Fischl              M      Dunedin                          1:03:58 1:03:49 75             M 70-99 13        
835   700 Cbalinda Fischl          F      Dunedin                          1:04:49 1:04:39 77             F 70-99 5         
836   767 Robin Chambers           F      Huntsville                       1:04:52 1:04:41 60             F 60-64 20        
837   138 S. Forbes                F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:04:52 1:04:41 12             F 12-13 19        
838   633 Cindi Gries              F      Houston            TX    US      1:05:16 1:04:54 56             F 55-59 31        
839   631 Rebecca Afonso           F      Oldsmar            FL    US      1:05:16 1:04:54 52             F 50-54 43        
840   166 Dori Law                 F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:06:26 1:05:38 59             F 55-59 32        
841   200 Billie A Lehman          F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:06:26 1:05:39 69             F 65-69 15        
842   38  David Loucks             M      Largo              FL    US      1:06:54 1:06:12 64             M 60-64 28        
843   13  Elliot Wagner            M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:06:53 1:06:13 72             M 70-99 14        
844   690 Dorothy McClellan        F      Largo                            1:07:52 1:07:20 80             F 70-99 6         

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.