Kiwanis Midnight Run

Fri July 3 - Sat July 4, 2020 Dunedin, FL US 34698 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division     
                                                                               Time    Time              Place                 
===== ==== ========================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ======== ============ 
1     5087 Lauren Udwari             F      Sarasota             FL    US      6:41.4  6:41.4  6:41  36  1        F Overall    
2     5009 Travis Bergen             M      Dunedin              FL    US      6:49.3  6:49.3  6:49  29  1        M Overall    
3     5105 Jay Ranson                M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      6:50.7  6:50.7  6:51  46  2        M Overall    
4     5097 Kyle Williams             M      Holiday              FL    US      7:03.6  7:03.6  7:04  32  3        M Overall    
5     5069 Rayna Puopolo             F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      7:03.8  7:03.8  7:04  26  2        F Overall    
6     5046 Blair Holtey              M      New Port Richey      FL    US      7:17.0  7:17.0  7:17  58  4        M Overall    
7     5115 A. Park                   M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      7:25.5  7:25.5  7:26  8   5        M Overall    
8     5104 A. Ranson                 M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      7:29.8  7:29.8  7:30  11  1        M 1-99       
9     5092 Kristin Vermillion        F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      7:31.3  7:31.3  7:31  43  3        F Overall    
10    5136 Ava Van Doren             F      New Port Richey      FL    US      8:33.2  8:33.2  8:33  17  4        F Overall    
11    5006 D. Berg                   F      Clinton              NJ    US      8:43.7  8:43.7  8:44  12  5        F Overall    
12    5116 Andy Park                 M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      8:46.7  8:46.7  8:47  34  2        M 1-99       
13    5093 Joseph Wall               M      Lutz                 FL    US      8:49.3  8:49.3  8:49  48  3        M 1-99       
14    5117 R. Park                   F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      8:50.8  8:50.8  8:51  10  1        F 1-99       
15    5137 Eola Van Doren            F      New Port Richey      FL    US      8:52.8  8:52.8  8:53  14  2        F 1-99       
16    5079 Tatjana Stojkovic         F      Seffner              FL    US      9:08.9  9:08.9  9:09  34  3        F 1-99       
17    5003 Amalia Anamuah-Mensah     F      Clearwater           FL    US      9:17.3  9:17.3  9:17  38  4        F 1-99       
18    5119 K. Miller                 M      St Augustine         FL    US      9:35.9  9:35.9  9:36  12  4        M 1-99       
19    5024 Harry Escarge             M      Absecon              NJ    US      9:36.7  9:36.7  9:37  43  5        M 1-99       
20    5122 J. Cofield                M      St. Augustine        FL    US      9:43.5  9:43.5  9:44  9   6        M 1-99       
21    5128 Diana Derylo              F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      9:43.8  9:43.8  9:44  15  5        F 1-99       
22    5102 William Zulas             M      Clearwater           FL    US      9:50.7  9:50.7  9:51  61  7        M 1-99       
23    5129 Joe Toomey                M      Tampa                FL    US      9:57.5  9:57.5  9:58  59  8        M 1-99       
24    5139 S. Geigle                 M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      10:00.9 10:00.9 10:01 6   9        M 1-99       
25    5143 Unknown Partic. 5143      M                                         10:01.2 10:01.2 10:01     1        No Age Given 
26    5076 Kira Smith                F      Clearwater           FL    US      10:01.7 10:01.7 10:02 51  6        F 1-99       
27    5099 Taylor Woods              F      Oldsmar              FL    US      10:27.0 10:27.0 10:27 26  7        F 1-99       
28    5106 S. Van Doren              M      New Port Richey      FL    US      10:32.0 10:32.0 10:32 6   10       M 1-99       
29    5103 Lana VanDoren             F      New Port Richey      FL    US      10:35.1 10:35.1 10:35 44  8        F 1-99       
30    5081 C. Ter-Meliksetian        F      Bogota               NJ    US      10:43.4 10:43.4 10:43 10  9        F 1-99       
31    5098 A. Wilson                 M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      10:45.8 10:45.8 10:46 4   11       M 1-99       
32    5080 Archak Ter-Meliksetian    M      Bogota               NJ    US      10:46.0 10:46.0 10:46 41  12       M 1-99       
33    5058 Barbara Mellen-Wilson     F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      10:46.4 10:46.4 10:46 37  10       F 1-99       
34    5043 Telia Hann                M      New Port Richey      FL    US      11:19.7 11:19.7 11:20 40  13       M 1-99       
35    5042 R. Hann                   M      NEW PORT RICHEY      FL    US      11:19.8 11:19.8 11:20 10  14       M 1-99       
36    5059 Martin Moran              M      Dunedin              FL    US      11:26.0 11:26.0 11:26 59  15       M 1-99       
37    5065 Lisa Panado               F      Largo                FL    US      11:27.3 11:27.3 11:27 51  11       F 1-99       
38    5008 Jonatha Berg              F      Clinton              NJ    US      11:42.4 11:42.4 11:42 17  12       F 1-99       
39    5007 Jeff Berg                 M      Clinton              NJ    US      11:43.7 11:43.7 11:44 50  16       M 1-99       
40    5034 Thomas Gallagher          M      Clearwater           FL    US      12:00.6 12:00.6 12:01 56  17       M 1-99       
41    5125 Gabriela Wisz             F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      12:22.9 12:22.9 12:23 14  13       F 1-99       
42    5127 Kamila Kosar              F      PALM HARBOR          FL    US      12:23.5 12:23.5 12:24 15  14       F 1-99       
43    5114 Lee Woolley               M      Clearwater           FL    US      12:36.4 12:36.4 12:36 55  18       M 1-99       
44    5110 Unknown Partic. 5110      M                                         12:36.8 12:36.8 12:37     2        No Age Given 
45    5120 D. Miller                 F      St Augustine         FL    US      12:37.4 12:37.4 12:37 10  15       F 1-99       
46    5121 Juan Soto                 M      Clearwater           FL    US      12:41.8 12:41.8 12:42 45  19       M 1-99       
47    5111 D. Krause                 F      Clearwater           FL    US      12:45.5 12:45.5 12:46 12  16       F 1-99       
48    5112 M. Hines                  F      Clrareater           FL    US      12:45.5 12:45.5 12:46 12  17       F 1-99       
49    5064 Tina Noble                F      ClearwaterClearwater FL    US      12:51.4 12:51.4 12:51 63  18       F 1-99       
50    5019 Vilmaris Conigliaro       F      Tampa                FL    US      12:53.0 12:53.0 12:53 30  19       F 1-99       
51    5107 M. Cisneros               M      Dunedin              FL    US      12:56.8 12:56.8 12:57 12  20       M 1-99       
52    5113 J. Telleria               M      Dunedin              FL    US      12:57.5 12:57.5 12:58 9   21       M 1-99       
53    5140 C. Mischler               F      Dunedin              FL    US      12:58.1 12:58.1 12:58 11  20       F 1-99       
54    5141 Gabby Seymore             F      Alpheratta           GA    US      12:58.2 12:58.2 12:58 14  21       F 1-99       
55    5130 Marina Kloppel            F      Dunedin              FL    US      12:59.6 12:59.6 13:00 55  22       F 1-99       
56    5073 S. Schrader               M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      13:01.6 13:01.6 13:02 7   22       M 1-99       
57    5047 Ellen Jerauld             F      Dunedin              FL    US      13:22.8 13:22.8 13:23 53  23       F 1-99       
58    5039 D. Guenther               F      palm harbor          FL    US      13:23.9 13:23.9 13:24 12  24       F 1-99       
59    5038 Andrew Guenther           M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      13:25.3 13:25.3 13:25 45  23       M 1-99       
60    5040 Heather Guenther          F      palm harbor          FL    US      13:32.6 13:32.6 13:33 45  25       F 1-99       
61    5088 Athena Valle              F      Tampa                FL    US      13:39.8 13:39.8 13:40 47  26       F 1-99       
62    5118 Unknown Partic. 5118      M                                         14:07.7 14:07.7 14:08     3        No Age Given 
63    5060 T. Nadeau                 F      Orlando              FL    US      14:22.0 14:22.0 14:22 11  27       F 1-99       
64    5074 Skylar Schrader           F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      14:29.7 14:29.7 14:30 16  28       F 1-99       
65    5078 Diane Sparks Justice      F      Holiday              FL    US      14:50.2 14:50.2 14:50 64  29       F 1-99       
66    5108 Unknown Partic. 5108      M                                         15:29.9 15:29.9 15:30     4        No Age Given 
67    5109 Unknown Partic. 5109      M                                         15:31.5 15:31.5 15:32     5        No Age Given 
68    5021 Eric Dexter               M      Dunedin              FL    US      15:40.2 15:40.2 15:40 46  24       M 1-99       
69    5051 Jerry Konrad              M      Dunedin              FL    US      15:41.2 15:41.2 15:41 72  25       M 1-99       
70    5049 Elissa Kast               F      Dunedin              FL    US      15:42.0 15:42.0 15:42 69  30       F 1-99       
71    5023 Alison Durham             F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      16:53.8 16:53.8 16:54 14  31       F 1-99       
72    5131 Lizzie Newman             F      Willard              OH    US      17:35.7 17:35.7 17:36 13  32       F 1-99       
73    5142 John Geigle               M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      17:42.0 17:42.0 17:42 69  26       M 1-99       
74    5135 Josephine Thompson        F      Dunedin              FL    US      17:43.0 17:43.0 17:43 45  33       F 1-99       
75    5132 Linda Newman              F      Willard              OH    US      17:43.9 17:43.9 17:44 51  34       F 1-99       
76    5126 Magdalena Kosar           F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      17:50.3 17:50.3 17:50 43  35       F 1-99       
77    5133 Terry Jenkins             F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      17:50.4 17:50.4 17:50 62  36       F 1-99       
78    5004 Kathleen Ayo              F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      18:01.7 18:01.7 18:02 66  37       F 1-99       
79    5015 Richard Brooks            M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      18:18.7 18:18.7 18:19 35  27       M 1-99       
80    5005 Christine Berg            F      Clinton              NJ    US      18:33.7 18:33.7 18:34 49  38       F 1-99       
81    5082 Jacquelyn Ter-Meliksetian F      Bogota               NJ    US      18:33.8 18:33.8 18:34 45  39       F 1-99       
82    5123 Blan Lara                 F      Clearwater           FL    US      18:47.6 18:47.6 18:48 45  40       F 1-99       
83    5124 Yun Hurtano               F      Clearwater           FL    US      18:47.6 18:47.6 18:48 40  41       F 1-99       
84    5010 Abram Bias                M      Dunedin              FL    US      19:09.0 19:09.0 19:09 14  28       M 1-99       
85    5095 Vada Webster              F      Dunedin              FL    US      19:09.3 19:09.3 19:09 61  42       F 1-99       
86    5022 Shannon Dexter            F      Dunedin              FL    US      19:24.8 19:24.8 19:25 45  43       F 1-99       
87    5134 Cory Thompson             M      Dunedin              FL    US      19:52.7 19:52.7 19:53 45  29       M 1-99       
88    5012 Susan Bortz               F      Orlando              FL    US      19:54.6 19:54.6 19:55 51  44       F 1-99       
89    5025 Bobby Faison              M      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      20:25.9 20:25.9 20:26 56  30       M 1-99       
90    5026 Lisa Faison               F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      20:26.4 20:26.4 20:26 55  45       F 1-99       
91    5067 Jose Pozo                 M      Tampa                FL    US      20:56.0 20:56.0 20:56 52  31       M 1-99       
92    5068 Martha Pozo               F      Tampa                FL    US      20:57.0 20:57.0 20:57 49  46       F 1-99       
93    5031 John Freytag              M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      21:09.2 21:09.2 21:09 79  32       M 1-99       
94    5032 Karen Freytag             F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      21:10.2 21:10.2 21:10 45  47       F 1-99       
95    5033 Mary Lou Freytag          F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      21:10.4 21:10.4 21:10 76  48       F 1-99       
96    5094 Joan Warner               F      Clearwater           FL    US      21:18.7 21:18.7 21:19 55  49       F 1-99       
97    5070 Jennifer Rodak            F      Clearwater           FL    US      22:31.9 22:31.9 22:32 45  50       F 1-99       
98    5138 Allison Kleine            F      Marana               AZ    US      23:21.3 23:21.3 23:21 40  51       F 1-99       


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time   
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ====== 
1     Travis Bergen 5009 29  2       M      Dunedin FL US         6:49.3 
2     Jay Ranson    5105 46  3       M      Safety Harbor FL US   6:50.7 
3     Kyle Williams 5097 32  4       M      Holiday FL US         7:03.6 
4     Blair Holtey  5046 58  6       M      New Port Richey FL US 7:17.0 
5     A. Park       5115 8   7       M      Palm Harbor FL US     7:25.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time   
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ====== 
1     Lauren Udwari      5087 36  1       F      Sarasota FL US        6:41.4 
2     Rayna Puopolo      5069 26  5       F      Palm Harbor FL US     7:03.8 
3     Kristin Vermillion 5092 43  9       F      Land O Lakes FL US    7:31.3 
4     Ava Van Doren      5136 17  10      F      New Port Richey FL US 8:33.2 
5     D. Berg            5006 12  11      F      Clinton NJ US         8:43.7 


Boys No Age Provided
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 5143 5143     25      M               10:01.2 
2     Unknown Partic. 5110 5110     44      M               12:36.8 
3     Unknown Partic. 5118 5118     62      M               14:07.7 


Male  99 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time   
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ====== 
1     A. Ranson   5104 11  8       M      Safety Harbor FL US 7:29.8 
2     Andy Park   5116 34  12      M      Palm Harbor FL US   8:46.7 
3     Joseph Wall 5093 48  13      M      Lutz FL US          8:49.3 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time   
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ====== 
1     R. Park           5117 10  14      F      Palm Harbor FL US     8:50.8 
2     Eola Van Doren    5137 14  15      F      New Port Richey FL US 8:52.8 
3     Tatjana Stojkovic 5079 34  16      F      Seffner FL US         9:08.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.