Kiwanis Midnight Run Virtual 2020

Fri July 3 - Fri July 10, 2020 Dunedin, FL US 34697-1221

Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here.

Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                      State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division     
                                                                                Time      Time                Place                 
===== ==== ===================== ====== ========================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ============ 
1     569  Mike Zwijdcz          M      Land O'Lakes              FL    US      0:17:21.2 0:17:21.2 5:36  28  1        M Overall    
2     153  Jon Eide              M      Seminole                  FL    US      0:17:26.3 0:17:26.3 5:38  16  1        M 16-17      
3     555  Jimmy Williams        M      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:17:58.0 0:17:58.0 5:48  26  1        M 25-29      
4     12   Dre Alfonso           M      Land O Lakes              FL    US      0:18:24.3 0:18:22.8 5:56  14  1        M 14-15      
5     486  Aiden Tarantino       M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      0:19:00.7 0:19:00.7 6:08  14  2        M 14-15      
6     594  Unknown Partic. 594   M                                              0:19:11.5 0:19:11.5 6:11      1        No Age Given 
7     652  Tyler Galley          M      Tampon Springs            FL    US      0:19:27.0 0:19:25.0 6:16  14  3        M 14-15      
8     568  Adrienne Zwijacz      F      Land O'Lakes              FL    US      0:19:30.4 0:19:30.4 6:18  29  1        F Overall    
9     210  aaron Guenther        M      palm harbor               FL    US      0:20:24.0 0:20:24.0 6:35  16  2        M 16-17      
10    685  Aidan Fullem          M      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:20:52.2 0:20:47.8 6:43  17  3        M 16-17      
11    217  Jakob Hamilton        M      Chapel Hill               NC    US      0:20:58.2 0:20:52.3 6:44  22  1        M 20-24      
12    53   Peyton Bock           M      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:20:59.5 0:20:57.3 6:46  25  2        M 25-29      
13    275  Sean Koletsos         M      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:21:12.0 0:21:05.4 6:48  15  4        M 14-15      
14    289  Maddux Leonardo       M      Land O Lakes              FL    US      0:21:14.2 0:21:12.0 6:50  15  5        M 14-15      
15    638  Kevin Franklin        M      Atlanta                   GA    US      0:21:20.9 0:21:17.5 6:52  30  1        M 30-34      
16    227  Brian Heeren          M      Largo                     FL    US      0:21:17.9 0:21:17.9 6:52  55  1        M 55-59      
17    156  Clemente Esponilla    M      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:21:28.2 0:21:23.5 6:54  15  6        M 14-15      
18    139  Bryce Dittmar         M      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      0:22:22.3 0:21:26.2 6:55  18  1        M 18-19      
19    547  Riley Welch           M      Largo                     FL    US      0:21:34.7 0:21:27.4 6:55  14  7        M 14-15      
20    436  Henry Schoeppe        M      New Port Richey           FL    US      0:21:28.4 0:21:28.4 6:56  16  4        M 16-17      
21    2277 Matthew Huggins       M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      0:21:33.3 0:21:29.7 6:56  15  8        M 14-15      
22    193  Jon Gierzak           M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:21:45.0 0:21:41.8 7:00  31  2        M 30-34      
23    642  Jason Pursel          M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:21:50.9 0:21:48.5 7:02  34  3        M 30-34      
24    350  Nick Nicholas         M      New Port Richey           FL    US      0:22:01.3 0:21:58.1 7:05  31  4        M 30-34      
25    682  Victor Stephens       M      Seminole                  FL    US      0:21:58.8 0:21:58.8 7:05  16  5        M 16-17      
26    546  Casey Waugh           M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:22:02.9 0:21:59.4 7:06  44  1        M 40-44      
27    487  Andrew Tarantino      M      St Petersburg             FL    US      0:21:59.9 0:21:59.9 7:06  16  6        M 16-17      
28    293  Alanta Lofton         F      Port Richey               FL    US      0:22:05.8 0:22:00.3 7:06  14  1        F 14-15      
29    597  Morgan Graff          F      Tampa                     FL    US      0:22:15.1 0:22:15.1 7:11  20  1        F 20-24      
30    133  James DeMaio          M      Bradenton                 FL    US      0:22:28.9 0:22:23.3 7:13  22  2        M 20-24      
31    605  Greg Hipp             M      Riverside                 IL    US      0:22:36.1 0:22:27.5 7:15  39  1        M 35-39      
32    521  Chris Valle           M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:22:30.4 0:22:30.4 7:16  42  2        M 40-44      
33    124  Jozef Cruz            M      Temple Terrace            FL    US      0:22:37.6 0:22:33.7 7:17  19  2        M 18-19      
34    117  Ryan Cooper           M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:22:49.8 0:22:43.9 7:20  22  3        M 20-24      
35    549  Gabe Weldon           M      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:22:45.7 0:22:44.0 7:20  17  7        M 16-17      
36    689  Lucas McKamey         M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:23:01.9 0:22:45.2 7:20  16  8        M 16-17      
37    616  Jay Ranson            M      Safety Harbor             FL    US      0:22:46.6 0:22:46.6 7:21  46  1        M 45-49      
38    23   Katie Bahran          F      Washington                DC    US      0:22:51.6 0:22:46.7 7:21  31  1        F 30-34      
39    503  Kyle Torok            M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:23:07.2 0:22:50.8 7:22  25  3        M 25-29      
40    653  Dixie Glisson         M      Safety Harbor             FL    US      0:23:22.9 0:22:52.2 7:23  54  1        M 50-54      
41    42   Ryan Bennett          M      Oldsmar                   FL    US      0:23:01.3 0:22:55.3 7:24  22  4        M 20-24      
42    454  Jacob Smith           M      Lutz                      FL    US      0:23:02.3 0:23:02.3 7:26  14  9        M 14-15      
43    336  Trevor Nadeau         M      Orlando                   FL    US      0:23:13.7 0:23:10.9 7:29  15  10       M 14-15      
44    432  Paul Sarat            M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:23:17.9 0:23:13.9 7:30  53  2        M 50-54      
45    656  Jacob Edwards         M      Riverview                 FL    US      0:23:31.4 0:23:24.9 7:33  14  11       M 14-15      
46    518  Juan Uribe            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      0:23:34.2 0:23:25.8 7:33  37  2        M 35-39      
47    617  Gretchen Ranson       F      Safety Harbor             FL    US      0:23:50.7 0:23:26.2 7:34  16  1        F 16-17      
48    406  Sheldon Reynolds      M      Clearwater                FL    US      0:23:29.2 0:23:26.6 7:34  21  5        M 20-24      
49    474  Jamison Sweat         M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      0:23:33.6 0:23:26.6 7:34  29  4        M 25-29      
50    684  Huxley Smart          F      Tampa                     FL    US      0:23:48.5 0:23:29.9 7:35  25  1        F 25-29      
51    56   James Boese           M      Pinellas Park             FL    US      0:23:32.7 0:23:31.0 7:35  60  1        M 60-64      
52    441  Cheryl Shelhart       F      Tampa                     FL    US      0:23:38.7 0:23:35.3 7:37  40  1        F 40-44      
53    373  Mark Paraiso          M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:23:45.8 0:23:40.3 7:38  46  2        M 45-49      
54    38   Lisa Belcher          F      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:24:16.8 0:23:47.1 7:40  45  1        F 45-49      
55    522  Jasmine Valle         F      Tampa                     FL    US      0:24:06.4 0:24:06.4 7:47  15  2        F 14-15      
56    677  L. Palmer             M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:24:13.0 0:24:13.0 7:49  10  1        M 10-11      
57    24   Rian Bahran           M      Washington                DC    US      0:24:26.9 0:24:22.2 7:52  35  3        M 35-39      
58    704  Lori Wilson           F      Seffner                   FL    US      0:24:29.6 0:24:23.0 7:52  47  2        F 45-49      
59    244  James Hummel          M      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      0:24:25.4 0:24:25.4 7:53  58  2        M 55-59      
60    490  Anonymous Participant M                                      US      0:24:31.7 0:24:28.1 7:54  33  5        M 30-34      
61    467  Roberta Stevenson     F      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:24:37.6 0:24:34.7 7:56  34  2        F 30-34      
62    383  Gabriele Planzo       M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:24:52.2 0:24:37.5 7:57  36  4        M 35-39      
63    585  R. Tyson              M      Riverview                 FL    US      0:24:49.8 0:24:46.6 8:00  10  2        M 10-11      
64    502  Ryan Todd             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      0:25:35.3 0:25:05.3 8:06  36  5        M 35-39      
65    120  Susan Cornelius       F      Somerset                  KY    US      0:25:26.4 0:25:06.1 8:06  40  2        F 40-44      
66    592  John Burness          M      St. Petersburg            FL    US      0:25:18.0 0:25:08.2 8:07  52  3        M 50-54      
67    426  Gabbi Santeiro        F      Tampa                     FL    US      0:25:28.9 0:25:14.2 8:08  17  2        F 16-17      
68    591  Joseph Dono           M      Springhill                FL    US      0:25:15.6 0:25:15.6 8:09  31  6        M 30-34      
69    404  Thomas Reinke         M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      0:25:23.0 0:25:17.9 8:10  45  3        M 45-49      
70    488  Diane Tarantino       F      Saint Petersburgst Peters FL    US      0:25:24.9 0:25:17.9 8:10  40  3        F 40-44      
71    501  Wendy Tocha           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      0:25:23.0 0:25:18.0 8:10  42  4        F 40-44      
72    266  George Kirk           M      Orlando                   FL    US      0:25:21.9 0:25:19.6 8:10  53  4        M 50-54      
73    524  C. Van Vossen         M      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:25:36.1 0:25:22.8 8:11  10  3        M 10-11      
74    331  Don Mitchell          M      Oldsmar                   FL    US      0:25:30.5 0:25:26.2 8:12  49  4        M 45-49      
75    194  Mia Gillespie         F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:25:34.1 0:25:26.3 8:12  22  2        F 20-24      
76    678  Mason Cantrell        M      Lutz                      FL    US      0:25:28.2 0:25:28.2 8:13  14  12       M 14-15      
77    110  Seth Colton           M      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:25:58.9 0:25:34.6 8:15  13  1        M 12-13      
78    658  Carmelo Edwards       M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:25:47.2 0:25:41.1 8:17  16  9        M 16-17      
79    612  TK BUTLER             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      0:26:06.5 0:25:43.2 8:18  31  3        F 30-34      
80    204  Barry Greenleaf       M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      0:26:00.3 0:25:49.7 8:20  56  3        M 55-59      
81    398  Edward Ramous         M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:26:00.8 0:25:50.1 8:20  45  3        M 40-44      
82    359  Edward Ossawy         M      Holiday                   FL    US      0:25:57.9 0:25:53.9 8:21  20  6        M 20-24      
83    17   Hunter Arisman        M      Land O Lakes              FL    US      0:26:01.8 0:25:59.5 8:23  15  13       M 14-15      
84    710  Gideon Daland         M      Largo                     FL    US      0:26:05.4 0:26:02.4 8:24  17  10       M 16-17      
85    640  Warren Duffy          M      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:26:12.7 0:26:05.7 8:25  40  4        M 40-44      
86    222  Maribeth Harrigan     F      Tampa                     FL    US      0:26:16.0 0:26:12.6 8:27  43  5        F 40-44      
87    526  Max Vanderland        M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:26:34.8 0:26:23.1 8:31  15  14       M 14-15      
88    548  Bill Weldon           M      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:26:32.5 0:26:30.1 8:33  52  5        M 50-54      
89    655  Andrew Proper         M      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      0:26:34.9 0:26:32.2 8:34  44  5        M 40-44      
90    577  Tom Young             M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:27:08.9 0:26:33.1 8:34  41  6        M 40-44      
91    615  BM CHILDS             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      0:26:39.3 0:26:33.6 8:34  47  3        F 45-49      
92    633  Jason Clement         M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:27:02.1 0:26:39.7 8:36  41  7        M 40-44      
93    394  Mitchell Purse        M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:26:56.4 0:26:43.2 8:37  28  5        M 25-29      
94    115  Grant Cooper          M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:26:51.5 0:26:45.1 8:38  55  4        M 55-59      
95    280  Jessica Kuzio         F      Clearwater                FL    US      0:26:55.9 0:26:45.1 8:38  25  2        F 25-29      
96    213  Anthony Guthrie       M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      0:27:13.1 0:26:47.6 8:39  29  6        M 25-29      
97    498  Michael Thune         M      Oldsmar                   FL    US      0:26:55.3 0:26:50.7 8:40  40  8        M 40-44      
98    450  Athen Slavkin         M      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      0:27:22.0 0:26:54.6 8:41  15  15       M 14-15      
99    400  William Ramski        M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      0:26:55.1 0:26:55.1 8:41  37  6        M 35-39      
100   683  Jon Docs              M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:27:05.4 0:26:58.0 8:42  56  5        M 55-59      
101   636  Tyler Dentry          M      Clearwater                FL    US      0:27:00.2 0:27:00.2 8:43  17  11       M 16-17      
102   600  Theresa Macdonald     F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:27:33.8 0:27:00.3 8:43  49  4        F 45-49      
103   618  A. Ranson             M      Safety Harbor             FL    US      0:27:01.1 0:27:01.1 8:43  11  4        M 10-11      
104   634  Robbiec Stuerman      M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:27:21.7 0:27:11.3 8:46  53  6        M 50-54      
105   657  Ethan Proper          M      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      0:27:15.4 0:27:13.4 8:47  17  12       M 16-17      
106   523  Brandy Van Vossen     F      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:27:29.9 0:27:15.9 8:48  38  1        F 35-39      
107   3    A. Aeschleman         F      Lutz                      FL    US      0:27:34.3 0:27:19.8 8:49  11  1        F 10-11      
108   220  Tammy Harper          F      Clearwater                FL    US      0:27:32.1 0:27:23.5 8:50  47  5        F 45-49      
109   392  Kelsey Purse          F      Tampa                     FL    US      0:27:38.2 0:27:25.3 8:51  28  3        F 25-29      
110   598  Dana Reina            F      Tampa                     FL    US      0:27:34.0 0:27:26.8 8:51  54  1        F 50-54      
111   174  Luke Fordham          M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:27:41.2 0:27:36.4 8:54  18  3        M 18-19      
112   460  Jeff Souers           M      Clearwater Beach          FL    US      0:27:46.7 0:27:36.8 8:54  50  7        M 50-54      
113   200  Georges Gonzalez      M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:27:43.1 0:27:38.3 8:55  50  8        M 50-54      
114   77   Julide Burak          F      Seminole                  FL    US      0:28:01.2 0:27:38.5 8:55  58  1        F 55-59      
115   609  Jerald Benz           M      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:27:56.2 0:27:38.6 8:55  20  7        M 20-24      
116   589  Denise Lloyd-Boucher  F      Clearwater                FL    US      0:27:49.4 0:27:41.9 8:56  60  1        F 60-64      
117   33   C. Barlow             M      Round Hill                VA    US      0:28:21.2 0:27:42.2 8:56  8   1        M 1- 9       
118   216  Sharon Haddad         F      Clearwater Beach          FL    US      0:27:58.1 0:27:47.6 8:58  44  6        F 40-44      
119   81   Ryan Burke            M      Safety Harbor             FL    US      0:28:07.4 0:27:53.8 9:00  39  7        M 35-39      
120   397  Mike Ragan            M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:28:10.7 0:27:55.6 9:01  50  9        M 50-54      
121   371  Morgan Pappas         F      Tampa                     FL    US      0:28:13.2 0:28:01.4 9:02  26  4        F 25-29      
122   99   Anonymous Participant M                                      US      0:28:21.1 0:28:01.8 9:03  52  10       M 50-54      
123   142  Danielle Dixon        F      New Port Richey           FL    US      0:28:20.2 0:28:02.7 9:03  34  4        F 30-34      
124   576  Mark Fodor            M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:28:08.4 0:28:03.2 9:03  47  5        M 45-49      
125   654  Rachael Thompson      F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:29:00.5 0:28:06.5 9:04  39  2        F 35-39      
126   427  Jorge Santeiro        M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:28:17.9 0:28:07.9 9:04  51  11       M 50-54      
127   2054 Megan Donnelly        F      Clearwater Beach          FL    US      0:28:32.2 0:28:09.4 9:05  26  5        F 25-29      
128   2050 Brett Donnelly        M      Clearwater Beach          FL    US      0:28:32.6 0:28:09.9 9:05  27  7        M 25-29      
129   679  Samuel Englebert      M      Seminole                  FL    US      0:28:10.7 0:28:10.7 9:05  31  7        M 30-34      
130   399  Heather Ramous        F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:28:22.3 0:28:11.8 9:06  34  5        F 30-34      
131   471  Anonymous Participant F                                      US      0:28:39.9 0:28:12.4 9:06  39  3        F 35-39      
132   622  Matthew Kinsley       M      Heath                     OH    US      0:28:31.0 0:28:14.6 9:07  40  9        M 40-44      
133   442  Jim Sheridan          M      Clearwater                FL    US      0:28:26.5 0:28:16.1 9:07  69  1        M 65-69      
134   690  Jacob Rocha           M      DUNEDIN                   FL    US      0:28:32.3 0:28:16.1 9:07  15  16       M 14-15      
135   327  Jacob Miller          M      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:28:45.2 0:28:25.1 9:10  19  4        M 18-19      
136   452  Peter Slavkin         M      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      0:28:56.3 0:28:27.5 9:11  51  12       M 50-54      
137   68   Jasmine Brooks        F      New Port Richey           FL    US      0:28:34.6 0:28:29.2 9:11  16  3        F 16-17      
138   352  Anthony Nick-Katona   M      Trinity                   FL    US      0:28:57.4 0:28:29.5 9:11  13  2        M 12-13      
139   312  Patrick McAuley       M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:28:40.6 0:28:29.6 9:11  30  8        M 30-34      
140   662  Tyler Christian       M      Sarasota                  FL    US      0:28:45.3 0:28:30.7 9:12  29  8        M 25-29      
141   32   Brittany L Barbara    F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:29:13.6 0:28:34.4 9:13  29  6        F 25-29      
142   529  Colton VanPelt        M      Land O Lakes              FL    US      0:28:55.6 0:28:37.2 9:14  16  13       M 16-17      
143   707  Gonzalo Mora          M      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:28:59.6 0:28:37.9 9:14  37  8        M 35-39      
144   516  Carlo Turro           M      Odessa                    FL    US      0:28:38.2 0:28:38.2 9:14  14  17       M 14-15      
145   573  Drew Damon            M      Clearwater                FL    US      0:28:47.7 0:28:38.8 9:14  14  18       M 14-15      
146   472  D. Suminski           M      Oldsmar                   FL    US      0:29:07.0 0:28:40.9 9:15  11  5        M 10-11      
147   473  Rick Suminski         M      Oldsmar                   FL    US      0:29:07.1 0:28:41.4 9:15  39  9        M 35-39      
148   131  Amanda Deem           F      Land O Lakes              FL    US      0:28:59.8 0:28:49.0 9:18  29  7        F 25-29      
149   672  Angelena (Jo) Bistrow F      Jacksonville              FL    US      0:29:04.6 0:28:50.5 9:18  23  3        F 20-24      
150   673  Jim Bisrtow           M      Jacksonville              FL    US      0:29:03.8 0:28:50.6 9:18  57  6        M 55-59      
151   671  Guy Bistrow           M      Jacksonville              FL    US      0:29:04.7 0:28:50.9 9:18  17  14       M 16-17      
152   611  Morgan Beardsley      F      Seminole                  FL    US      0:29:21.2 0:28:51.3 9:18  15  3        F 14-15      
153   95   Holden Casson         M      Spring Hill               FL    US      0:29:25.2 0:28:52.1 9:19  13  3        M 12-13      
154   215  Allecia Haag          F      Port Richey               FL    US      0:29:02.0 0:28:53.3 9:19  14  4        F 14-15      
155   72   Jeffrey Buckler       M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      0:29:53.0 0:28:54.2 9:19  36  10       M 35-39      
156   329  Maggie Miller         F      Bradenton                 FL    US      0:29:04.9 0:28:55.1 9:20  65  1        F 65-69      
157   276  Kathie Kortering      F      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:29:03.9 0:28:55.9 9:20  58  2        F 55-59      
158   484  Nate Tallarino IV     M      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      0:29:31.0 0:28:57.6 9:21  14  19       M 14-15      
159   49   Catie Blasse          F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:29:32.3 0:29:02.9 9:22  26  8        F 25-29      
160   229  Michael Hendrickson   M      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:29:18.5 0:29:09.4 9:24  47  6        M 45-49      
161   558  Kyle Wilson           M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:29:19.9 0:29:09.5 9:24  37  11       M 35-39      
162   57   Jim Bonenfant         M      Clearwater                FL    US      0:29:25.6 0:29:14.8 9:26  50  13       M 50-54      
163   665  Rodney Reynolds       M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:29:44.6 0:29:18.0 9:27  55  7        M 55-59      
164   663  Marget Reynolds       F      Tampa                     FL    US      0:29:44.8 0:29:19.4 9:28  57  3        F 55-59      
165   322  Barbara Mellen-Wilson F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:29:30.7 0:29:20.9 9:28  37  4        F 35-39      
166   10   K. Alderman           M      Land O Lakes              FL    US      0:29:39.6 0:29:21.5 9:28  12  4        M 12-13      
167   508  Russ Towell           M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:29:51.7 0:29:22.7 9:29  57  8        M 55-59      
168   650  Karen Bouchard        F      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:29:36.8 0:29:22.7 9:29  64  2        F 60-64      
169   151  Lexie Duke            F      New Port Richey           FL    US      0:29:30.0 0:29:24.8 9:29  15  5        F 14-15      
170   626  Hayden Shaddock       M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:29:52.4 0:29:29.1 9:31  17  15       M 16-17      
171   687  Hollie Steele         F      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      0:29:45.5 0:29:32.0 9:32  46  6        F 45-49      
172   457  Tricia Snell          F      Chicago                   IL    US      0:30:54.3 0:29:35.4 9:33  43  7        F 40-44      
173   93   Dave Carroll          M      Sun City Center           FL    US      0:29:51.7 0:29:35.7 9:33  55  9        M 55-59      
174   279  Ryan Kuhn             M      New Port Richey           FL    US      0:29:53.3 0:29:35.9 9:33  34  9        M 30-34      
175   425  Carlos Sanchez        M      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:30:10.2 0:29:40.6 9:34  60  2        M 60-64      
176   328  Karin Miller          F      Bradenton                 FL    US      0:29:57.2 0:29:41.7 9:35  41  8        F 40-44      
177   187  Clifford Gay          M      New Port Richey           FL    US      0:29:55.1 0:29:43.4 9:35  59  10       M 55-59      
178   544  Mychal Washington     M      Port Richey               FL    US      0:30:21.8 0:29:47.2 9:37  39  12       M 35-39      
179   627  Tracey Montgomery     F      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:30:11.0 0:29:48.7 9:37  53  2        F 50-54      
180   116  Robert Cooper         M      Odessa                    FL    US      0:29:56.0 0:29:49.8 9:37  59  11       M 55-59      
181   395  Juan Quiros           M      Holiday                   FL    US      0:30:21.0 0:29:53.3 9:38  42  10       M 40-44      
182   310  Will Martinez         M      Oldsmar                   FL    US      0:30:08.2 0:29:58.4 9:40  46  7        M 45-49      
183   2051 Brianne Donnelly      F      Clearwater Beach          FL    US      0:30:32.6 0:30:06.1 9:43  23  4        F 20-24      
184   253  Ellie Jerger          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      0:30:17.8 0:30:07.4 9:43  13  1        F 12-13      
185   530  Greg VanPelt          M      Land O Lakes              FL    US      0:30:28.6 0:30:10.2 9:44  47  8        M 45-49      
186   538  Stephan Villavicencio M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:30:26.6 0:30:10.4 9:44  40  11       M 40-44      
187   421  Jonathan Rushnak      M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:30:18.5 0:30:14.1 9:45  44  12       M 40-44      
188   470  Silky Sullivan        M      Seminole                  FL    US      0:30:22.3 0:30:17.8 9:46  75  1        M 70-99      
189   337  FAYE NAMBA MACKIE     F      PALM HARBOR               FL    US      0:30:32.8 0:30:17.8 9:46  58  4        F 55-59      
190   475  Lindi Bock Sweat      F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      0:30:27.1 0:30:18.9 9:47  28  9        F 25-29      
191   514  Porfirio Trejo        M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:30:32.0 0:30:20.0 9:47  53  14       M 50-54      
192   539  Cesar Vivanco         M      St Petersburg             FL    US      0:31:02.4 0:30:23.3 9:48  19  5        M 18-19      
193   504  Molly Torok           F      Reno                      NV    US      0:30:40.9 0:30:23.5 9:48  26  10       F 25-29      
194   205  clark greenleaf       M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:30:27.5 0:30:27.5 9:50  65  2        M 65-69      
195   243  Nicole Huau           F      St. Petersburg            FL    US      0:30:45.3 0:30:28.6 9:50  44  9        F 40-44      
196   13   Judy Allston          F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:30:55.3 0:30:35.9 9:52  56  5        F 55-59      
197   203  DAWN GREENE-PUTULIN   F      Oldsmar                   FL    US      0:31:17.8 0:30:36.2 9:52  36  5        F 35-39      
198   347  Jake Nevins           M      New Port Richey           FL    US      0:30:58.2 0:30:41.2 9:54  13  5        M 12-13      
199   196  Tom Godfrey           M      New Port Richey           FL    US      0:31:06.2 0:30:41.7 9:54  59  12       M 55-59      
200   607  Sergio Linares        M      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:30:56.8 0:30:42.5 9:54  35  13       M 35-39      
201   606  Isis DE Jesus         F      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:31:01.7 0:30:46.3 9:56  45  7        F 45-49      
202   259  Ken Katona            M      Trinity                   FL    US      0:31:27.6 0:30:48.6 9:56  48  9        M 45-49      
203   396  Elaine Ragan          F      Tampa                     FL    US      0:31:03.9 0:30:49.0 9:56  48  8        F 45-49      
204   325  Renee Michaelis       F      Clearwater                FL    US      0:31:05.5 0:30:51.2 9:57  44  10       F 40-44      
205   602  Ellen Shriver         F      Belleair Beach            FL    US      0:31:11.9 0:30:51.7 9:57  54  3        F 50-54      
206   695  Liliana Hernandez     F      New Port Richey           FL    US      0:31:02.1 0:30:53.8 9:58  16  4        F 16-17      
207   390  Robert Prus           M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:31:32.4 0:30:58.1 9:59  31  10       M 30-34      
208   697  Anthony Fredirico     M      Newport Richey            FL    US      0:31:22.5 0:30:58.6 10:00 45  10       M 45-49      
209   128  william davey         M      Palm harbor               FL    US      0:31:03.7 0:31:03.7 10:01 44  13       M 40-44      
210   664  Jeanne Inman          F      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      0:31:14.8 0:31:08.4 10:03 52  4        F 50-54      
211   84   Cristina Butz         F      Daphne                    AL    US      0:31:36.3 0:31:10.3 10:03 34  6        F 30-34      
212   85   M. Butz               F      Daphne                    AL    US      0:31:36.5 0:31:11.0 10:04 10  2        F 10-11      
213   424  Stephanie Salerno     F      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:31:34.5 0:31:14.5 10:05 49  9        F 45-49      
214   108  Max Collins           M      New Port Richey           FL    US      0:32:06.6 0:31:15.5 10:05 26  9        M 25-29      
215   386  JAMES POLACHY         M      LARGO                     FL    US      0:31:51.7 0:31:19.5 10:06 47  11       M 45-49      
216   149  Megan Dudley          F      Wesley Chapel             FL    US      0:31:46.6 0:31:21.8 10:07 36  6        F 35-39      
217   52   Jay Bock              M      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:31:31.3 0:31:22.3 10:07 62  3        M 60-64      
218   234  Kelley Hewett         F      Clearwater                FL    US      0:31:34.7 0:31:24.7 10:08 52  5        F 50-54      
219   101  Chelby Clark          M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:31:33.3 0:31:25.9 10:08 44  14       M 40-44      
220   369  Heather Palmer        F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:31:33.0 0:31:26.9 10:09 45  10       F 45-49      
221   97   Adam Chalela          M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:32:05.1 0:31:27.6 10:09 25  10       M 25-29      
222   140  Justin Dittmar        M      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      0:32:25.9 0:31:28.2 10:09 18  6        M 18-19      
223   41   Raymond Bennett       M      Oldsmar                   FL    US      0:31:33.1 0:31:28.5 10:09 17  16       M 16-17      
224   223  TANYA HART            F      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:31:29.9 0:31:29.9 10:10 43  11       F 40-44      
225   146  Camille Driver        F      Tampa                     FL    US      0:32:09.6 0:31:31.2 10:10 23  5        F 20-24      
226   377  Michael Perkins       M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:31:44.6 0:31:32.7 10:11 42  15       M 40-44      
227   324  Kristy Meyers         F      New Port Richey           FL    US      0:32:21.0 0:31:34.7 10:11 31  7        F 30-34      
228   214  Cynthia Guzner        F      Tampa                     FL    US      0:31:57.6 0:31:35.0 10:11 58  6        F 55-59      
229   296  Robert Macaulay       M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:31:57.9 0:31:35.1 10:11 59  13       M 55-59      
230   165  Robert Feldt          M      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:31:51.8 0:31:35.2 10:11 54  15       M 50-54      
231   96   Patricia Casson       F      Spring Hill               FL    US      0:32:09.7 0:31:35.6 10:11 41  12       F 40-44      
232   706  Katie Greenleaf       F      St Pete                   FL    US      0:31:46.6 0:31:35.7 10:12 50  6        F 50-54      
233   507  E. Towell             M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:32:04.2 0:31:35.8 10:12 10  6        M 10-11      
234   660  Marley Seymour        F      Alpharetta                GA    US      0:31:46.8 0:31:38.0 10:12 17  5        F 16-17      
235   458  Katie Sostarich       F      Tampa                     FL    US      0:32:26.5 0:31:39.1 10:13 33  8        F 30-34      
236   254  Justin Jones          M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:32:26.4 0:31:40.3 10:13 39  14       M 35-39      
237   272  John Koch             M      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:32:14.5 0:31:42.0 10:14 44  16       M 40-44      
238   37   Dan Belcher           M      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:32:15.3 0:31:43.5 10:14 48  12       M 45-49      
239   5    Ron Aeschleman        M      Lutz                      FL    US      0:32:00.2 0:31:45.3 10:15 53  16       M 50-54      
240   647  Yadian Carmenate      M      Spring Hill               FL    US      0:31:59.7 0:31:56.4 10:18 30  11       M 30-34      
241   648  Heather Hart          F      New Port Richey           FL    US      0:32:04.7 0:32:00.8 10:20 32  9        F 30-34      
242   451  Christina Slavkin     F      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      0:32:31.8 0:32:03.6 10:21 44  13       F 40-44      
243   290  Angela Lippitt        F      Odessa                    FL    US      0:32:33.0 0:32:10.5 10:23 37  7        F 35-39      
244   477  Kristen Swindle       F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:32:33.4 0:32:10.9 10:23 35  8        F 35-39      
245   334  Anna Moran            F      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:32:29.6 0:32:11.0 10:23 28  11       F 25-29      
246   416  Jeff Roesing          M      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:32:30.7 0:32:11.7 10:23 52  17       M 50-54      
247   428  Sandy Santeiro        F      Tampa                     FL    US      0:32:29.2 0:32:12.7 10:23 49  11       F 45-49      
248   415  Charlene Roesing      F      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:32:33.4 0:32:13.7 10:24 51  7        F 50-54      
249   119  Steve Cornelius       M      Somerset                  KY    US      0:32:57.9 0:32:18.8 10:25 58  14       M 55-59      
250   410  Denise Rivera         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      0:32:27.4 0:32:20.0 10:26 53  8        F 50-54      
251   601  Robert Duarte         M      Largo                     FL    US      0:32:53.9 0:32:21.6 10:26 45  13       M 45-49      
252   134  Monica DeMilta        F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:32:37.7 0:32:24.3 10:27 40  14       F 40-44      
253   4    Maurane Aeschleman    F      Lutz                      FL    US      0:32:41.9 0:32:27.0 10:28 52  9        F 50-54      
254   70   Matthew Brown         M      WESLEY CHAPEL             FL    US      0:33:02.4 0:32:31.9 10:30 32  12       M 30-34      
255   111  David Compton         M      Yellow Springs            OH    US      0:32:43.2 0:32:33.8 10:30 52  18       M 50-54      
256   74   Cheryl Buhr           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      0:32:43.4 0:32:34.3 10:30 49  12       F 45-49      
257   36   Jordan Beil           M      Clearwater                FL    US      0:33:30.1 0:32:38.3 10:32 37  15       M 35-39      
258   700  keith eberhardt       M      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:33:17.2 0:32:40.9 10:33 30  13       M 30-34      
259   527  Peter Vanderland      M      Camden                    SC    US      0:33:34.8 0:32:53.5 10:37 53  19       M 50-54      
260   418  Donald Rose           M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:33:05.8 0:32:59.6 10:39 77  2        M 70-99      
261   500  E. Tobias             F      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:33:27.7 0:33:05.5 10:40 11  3        F 10-11      
262   2235 Jalika Waugh          F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:33:53.3 0:33:10.7 10:42 45  13       F 45-49      
263   711  Brendon Jensen        M      Largo                     FL    US      0:33:14.6 0:33:11.6 10:42 19  7        M 18-19      
264   481  Rue Tallarino         F      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      0:33:13.9 0:33:13.9 10:43 41  15       F 40-44      
265   34   Jennifer Barlow       F      Round Hill                VA    US      0:33:54.8 0:33:14.5 10:43 42  16       F 40-44      
266   713  Eric Sprung           M      Bradenton                 FL    US      0:33:39.4 0:33:15.7 10:44 47  14       M 45-49      
267   543  Sunny Warnock         F      Clearwater                FL    US      0:33:39.8 0:33:23.6 10:46 47  14       F 45-49      
268   144  Paul Donnelly         M      Largo                     FL    US      0:34:19.9 0:33:29.4 10:48 53  20       M 50-54      
269   320  Cynthia Medvic        F      Oldsmar                   FL    US      0:33:41.7 0:33:32.8 10:49 64  3        F 60-64      
270   515  Han Truong            F      Seffner                   FL    US      0:34:04.1 0:33:33.9 10:50 43  17       F 40-44      
271   499  Bob Tiller            M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:34:23.2 0:33:35.0 10:50 57  15       M 55-59      
272   675  Brenda Fessler        F      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:34:10.3 0:33:35.6 10:50 48  15       F 45-49      
273   476  Michele Sweeney       F      New Port Richey           FL    US      0:34:23.2 0:33:36.2 10:50 57  7        F 55-59      
274   646  Rita Hippe            F      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      0:33:57.4 0:33:40.7 10:52 17  6        F 16-17      
275   154  Mireille Engel        F      palm harbor               FL    US      0:34:21.2 0:33:43.4 10:53 57  8        F 55-59      
276   649  Gena Birney           F      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      0:34:01.6 0:33:46.3 10:54 44  18       F 40-44      
277   21   Jacob Auman           M      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:33:57.0 0:33:48.4 10:54 15  20       M 14-15      
278   368  Jeff Painter          M      Seminole                  FL    US      0:34:11.9 0:33:48.9 10:54 50  21       M 50-54      
279   27   Allyson Balsanek      F      New Port Richey           FL    US      0:33:57.5 0:33:50.3 10:55 15  6        F 14-15      
280   644  Scott Latham          M      Clearwater                FL    US      0:34:42.8 0:33:54.2 10:56 33  14       M 30-34      
281   496  Lori Thompson         F      Lakeland                  FL    US      0:34:14.0 0:33:57.3 10:57 35  9        F 35-39      
282   444  Mike Short            M      Clearwater                FL    US      0:34:28.4 0:34:00.9 10:58 51  22       M 50-54      
283   60   Jennifer Bramley      F      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:34:36.9 0:34:03.3 10:59 54  10       F 50-54      
284   107  Jessica Coles         F      New Port Richey           FL    US      0:34:30.6 0:34:04.9 11:00 33  10       F 30-34      
285   541  Melanie Walters       F      Clearwater                FL    US      0:34:07.6 0:34:07.6 11:01 49  16       F 45-49      
286   668  Melissa Phillips      F      Belleair Bluffs           FL    US      0:34:08.0 0:34:08.0 11:01 44  19       F 40-44      
287   211  dean Guenther         M      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:34:29.4 0:34:09.2 11:01 38  16       M 35-39      
288   106  Megan Cole            F      Lutz                      FL    US      0:34:21.4 0:34:10.3 11:01 15  7        F 14-15      
289   623  Douglas Max           M      Seminole                  FL    US      0:34:23.3 0:34:10.3 11:01 45  15       M 45-49      
290   109  Sean Colton           M      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:34:35.3 0:34:10.5 11:01 45  16       M 45-49      
291   300  george makras         M      Ossining                  NY    US      0:34:24.1 0:34:11.0 11:02 48  17       M 45-49      
292   625  Jenna Benz            F      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:34:33.1 0:34:13.9 11:03 29  12       F 25-29      
293   550  Douglass White        M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:35:04.6 0:34:14.2 11:03 48  18       M 45-49      
294   509  Kathy Trador          F      Seminole                  FL    US      0:34:22.6 0:34:14.7 11:03 55  9        F 55-59      
295   349  Jenae Newton          F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:34:28.2 0:34:15.1 11:03 39  10       F 35-39      
296   339  Silvia Nava           F      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:34:26.8 0:34:22.5 11:05 54  11       F 50-54      
297   417  Adrienne Romeo        F      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      0:34:51.3 0:34:24.8 11:06 38  11       F 35-39      
298   688  Tiffany Whelan-Fodor  F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:34:39.6 0:34:25.2 11:06 43  20       F 40-44      
299   580  Millie Hamilton       F      Redington Beach           FL    US      0:34:50.9 0:34:26.3 11:07 75  1        F 70-99      
300   164  Cooper Fekete         M      Clearwater                FL    US      0:34:33.0 0:34:26.4 11:07 15  21       M 14-15      
301   517  Nick Unger            M      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:34:46.2 0:34:26.7 11:07 24  8        M 20-24      
302   121  Tod Cornell           M      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      0:34:41.1 0:34:27.1 11:07 55  16       M 55-59      
303   554  Theresa Wilbanks      F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:35:12.2 0:34:29.3 11:08 53  12       F 50-54      
304   286  Kiersten Lapp         F      Tampa                     FL    US      0:35:24.8 0:34:36.0 11:10 23  6        F 20-24      
305   132  Garrett Deloney       M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      0:35:31.1 0:34:36.6 11:10 30  15       M 30-34      
306   82   Ryan Burkett          M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:35:25.1 0:34:36.9 11:10 25  11       M 25-29      
307   346  Deija Nevins          F      New Port Richey           FL    US      0:34:55.5 0:34:38.6 11:11 45  17       F 45-49      
308   462  Tristin Spier         F      New Port Richey           FL    US      0:35:34.3 0:34:39.1 11:11 13  2        F 12-13      
309   202  Estelle Gray          F      Lutz                      FL    US      0:35:37.0 0:34:41.5 11:11 14  8        F 14-15      
310   354  Amy Noble             F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:35:35.5 0:34:46.2 11:13 36  12       F 35-39      
311   431  Haiden Sarat          M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:34:52.7 0:34:46.8 11:13 21  9        M 20-24      
312   705  Vanessa Federico      F      Tampa                     FL    US      0:35:42.6 0:34:47.6 11:13 13  3        F 12-13      
313   248  Tiffany Isenhart      F      New Port Richey           FL    US      0:35:24.6 0:34:47.8 11:13 28  13       F 25-29      
314   30   JoAnn Banki           F      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:35:03.4 0:34:48.1 11:14 61  4        F 60-64      
315   54   Dorminey Boczar       F      Clearwater                FL    US      0:35:20.7 0:34:50.9 11:14 40  21       F 40-44      
316   661  Hunter Colosi         M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:34:54.4 0:34:51.9 11:15 16  17       M 16-17      
317   55   Justin Boczar         M      Clearwater                FL    US      0:35:20.8 0:34:52.2 11:15 39  17       M 35-39      
318   201  Chad Gould            M      Seminole                  FL    US      0:35:18.6 0:34:55.6 11:16 44  17       M 40-44      
319   44   Jacob Berg            M      Clinton                   NJ    US      0:35:38.2 0:35:00.0 11:17 20  10       M 20-24      
320   494  A. Ter-Meliksetian    F      Bogota                          NA      0:35:37.4 0:35:00.2 11:17 8   1        F 1- 9       
321   681  Gloria Curtis         F      Land O Lakes              FL    US      0:36:01.9 0:35:00.3 11:18 31  11       F 30-34      
322   182  Lynn Marie Gadue      F      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:35:22.7 0:35:01.3 11:18 50  13       F 50-54      
323   219  Julianne Harcombe     F      Tampa                     FL    US      0:35:35.6 0:35:03.8 11:19 51  14       F 50-54      
324   73   Darlene Buell         F      Wesley Chapel             FL    US      0:35:32.4 0:35:07.1 11:20 44  22       F 40-44      
325   58   Michael Borba         M      Oldsmar                   FL    US      0:35:22.7 0:35:07.7 11:20 37  18       M 35-39      
326   18   Alexis Arnold         F      Tampa                     FL    US      0:35:34.7 0:35:07.7 11:20 27  14       F 25-29      
327   2052 John Donnelly         M      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      0:35:36.5 0:35:09.7 11:21 55  17       M 55-59      
328   674  Abigail Fessler       F      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:35:44.5 0:35:11.4 11:21 21  7        F 20-24      
329   87   Scott Callahan        M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:35:49.5 0:35:16.1 11:23 60  4        M 60-64      
330   608  S. Beardsley          F      Seminole                  FL    US      0:35:36.5 0:35:19.1 11:24 11  4        F 10-11      
331   130  Tyler Deciutiis       M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:35:38.9 0:35:21.5 11:24 14  22       M 14-15      
332   129  Frank DeCiutiis       M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:35:38.6 0:35:22.0 11:25 47  19       M 45-49      
333   247  Shane Isenhart        M      New Port Richey           FL    US      0:35:23.5 0:35:23.5 11:25 30  16       M 30-34      
334   76   Olivia Bullington     F      Dade City                 FL    US      0:36:02.5 0:35:26.9 11:26 19  1        F 18-19      
335   50   Andrew Blauvelt       M      Clearwater                FL    US      0:35:54.3 0:35:30.7 11:27 49  20       M 45-49      
336   218  Myron Hansen          M      Redington Beach           FL    US      0:35:37.7 0:35:30.9 11:27 73  3        M 70-99      
337   260  Anonymous Participant M                                      US      0:36:19.9 0:35:39.6 11:30 52  23       M 50-54      
338   209  Nadia Groves          F      Tampa                     FL    US      0:36:50.9 0:35:50.7 11:34 41  23       F 40-44      
339   269  Darryl Knight         M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:36:42.5 0:35:51.4 11:34 48  21       M 45-49      
340   385  Ian Polachy           M      LARGO                     FL    US      0:36:28.0 0:35:52.1 11:34 15  23       M 14-15      
341   520  Vincent Valenty       M      Safety Harbor             FL    US      0:36:08.0 0:36:01.0 11:37 31  17       M 30-34      
342   191  Bryan Gelfius         M      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:36:32.6 0:36:03.6 11:38 48  22       M 45-49      
343   307  Virginia Marquez      F      Clearwater                FL    US      0:36:32.8 0:36:04.3 11:38 47  18       F 45-49      
344   190  Adrienne Gelfius      F      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:36:32.3 0:36:04.5 11:38 49  19       F 45-49      
345   708  Dinah Blankenship     F      Tampa                     FL    US      0:36:32.2 0:36:04.6 11:38 44  24       F 40-44      
346   78   Chris Burch           M      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:36:26.9 0:36:07.5 11:39 49  23       M 45-49      
347   391  Brig Pryor            M      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:36:09.4 0:36:09.4 11:40 53  24       M 50-54      
348   495  Elizabeth Thaens      F      Land O Lakes              FL    US      0:37:09.4 0:36:09.6 11:40 41  25       F 40-44      
349   192  Evi Giannas           F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:36:50.5 0:36:16.0 11:42 29  15       F 25-29      
350   135  Briana Dentry         F      Clearwater                FL    US      0:36:52.1 0:36:16.8 11:42 20  8        F 20-24      
351   100  Marianne Christensen  F      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      0:36:48.6 0:36:16.9 11:42 60  5        F 60-64      
352   562  Crystal Wright        F      Tampa                     FL    US      0:36:28.9 0:36:17.5 11:42 29  16       F 25-29      
353   25   Gary Baillie          M      Safety Harbor             FL    US      0:36:53.9 0:36:19.9 11:43 51  25       M 50-54      
354   90   Jessica Campbell      F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:36:33.1 0:36:20.2 11:43 32  12       F 30-34      
355   313  Kim McCague           F      Safety Harbor             FL    US      0:36:54.0 0:36:20.2 11:43 45  20       F 45-49      
356   388  G. Porcelli           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      0:37:18.3 0:36:20.9 11:44 11  5        F 10-11      
357   619  Philip Wartenberg     M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:36:31.0 0:36:26.2 11:45 49  24       M 45-49      
358   195  Shelley Glime         F      Clearwater                FL    US      0:37:07.5 0:36:28.0 11:46 29  17       F 25-29      
359   344  Sarah Nestler         F      Seminole                  FL    US      0:37:07.0 0:36:32.3 11:47 19  2        F 18-19      
360   65   Will Brock            M      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:36:47.8 0:36:33.3 11:48 34  18       M 30-34      
361   378  Kathy Persechino      F      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:36:54.6 0:36:33.7 11:48 54  15       F 50-54      
362   237  Lauren Hodges         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      0:37:11.3 0:36:34.7 11:48 18  3        F 18-19      
363   236  David Hodges          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      0:37:11.8 0:36:35.9 11:48 51  26       M 50-54      
364   262  Stephanie Kensinger   F      Safety Harbor             FL    US      0:37:02.2 0:36:37.3 11:49 35  13       F 35-39      
365   651  Cordelia Seymour      F      Alpharetta                GA    US      0:36:50.8 0:36:41.9 11:50 17  7        F 16-17      
366   506  Nicholas Torrelli     M      Clearwater                FL    US      0:37:40.1 0:36:43.2 11:51 41  18       M 40-44      
367   413  Dawson Roebig         M      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      0:37:25.2 0:36:43.4 11:51 25  12       M 25-29      
368   295  David Lynford         M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:37:00.3 0:36:44.3 11:51 48  25       M 45-49      
369   584  Adiary Martinez       F      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:37:41.0 0:36:45.8 11:52 39  14       F 35-39      
370   556  Pamela Williams       F      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:37:09.9 0:36:47.2 11:52 61  6        F 60-64      
371   2182 Roxy Ressallat        F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:37:34.5 0:36:52.1 11:54 33  13       F 30-34      
372   326  Julie Millard         F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:37:06.6 0:36:54.9 11:54 29  18       F 25-29      
373   292  Morgan Liston         F      Clearwater                FL    US      0:37:28.9 0:36:56.0 11:55 27  19       F 25-29      
374   291  John Liston           M      Clearwater                FL    US      0:37:29.5 0:36:56.6 11:55 60  5        M 60-64      
375   613  Jennifer Price        F      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      0:37:12.2 0:36:56.9 11:55 42  26       F 40-44      
376   614  Karly Richute         F      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      0:37:11.8 0:36:57.0 11:55 36  15       F 35-39      
377   407  Joe Riddle            M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:37:25.6 0:36:58.3 11:56 54  27       M 50-54      
378   63   Lindsey Bressi        F      Bradenton Beach           FL    US      0:37:36.0 0:37:01.5 11:57 30  14       F 30-34      
379   270  Erik Kobs             M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:37:05.0 0:37:05.0 11:58 48  26       M 45-49      
380   632  Eriana Jensen         F      NewPort Richey            FL    US      0:37:41.2 0:37:07.9 11:59 32  15       F 30-34      
381   629  Courtney Jensen       F      New Port Richey           FL    US      0:37:41.9 0:37:09.0 11:59 25  20       F 25-29      
382   277  Ali Kozielski         F      Clearwater                FL    US      0:37:35.1 0:37:14.5 12:01 30  16       F 30-34      
383   125  Bob Curry             M      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:37:28.4 0:37:18.8 12:02 62  6        M 60-64      
384   552  Laura White           F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:38:11.2 0:37:21.8 12:03 38  16       F 35-39      
385   343  Joe Nesta             M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:37:51.4 0:37:23.7 12:04 51  28       M 50-54      
386   309  Sonia Martínez       F      Tampa                     FL    US      0:37:41.1 0:37:28.9 12:05 54  16       F 50-54      
387   11   Kyle Alderman         M      Land O Lakes              FL    US      0:37:48.4 0:37:30.2 12:06 50  29       M 50-54      
388   563  Ela Wysokinska        F      Valrico                   FL    US      0:38:02.0 0:37:30.9 12:06 40  27       F 40-44      
389   680  Christen Gray         F      Lutz                      FL    US      0:38:24.8 0:37:34.9 12:07 43  28       F 40-44      
390   370  George Pappas         M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:37:48.5 0:37:35.2 12:07 27  13       M 25-29      
391   641  Jeff Franklin         M      Clearwater                FL    US      0:38:21.9 0:37:39.1 12:09 61  7        M 60-64      
392   628  Carolyn Djak          F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:37:55.8 0:37:40.9 12:09 56  10       F 55-59      
393   479  G. Tallarino          F      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      0:38:19.7 0:37:44.3 12:10 11  6        F 10-11      
394   103  Stuart Clark          M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:38:04.4 0:37:44.6 12:11 45  27       M 45-49      
395   2    Tiffany Adams         F      Oldsmar                   FL    US      0:38:03.5 0:37:45.1 12:11 35  17       F 35-39      
396   305  Andrea Marchica       F      Holiday                   FL    US      0:38:07.9 0:37:49.0 12:12 26  21       F 25-29      
397   162  R. FAIRCHILD          M      LAKELAND                  FL    US      0:38:32.5 0:37:51.0 12:13 10  7        M 10-11      
398   161  BENJAMIN FAIRCHILD    M      LAKELAND                  FL    US      0:38:32.3 0:37:51.5 12:13 40  19       M 40-44      
399   686  Ernest Ezell          M      Clrareater                FL    US      0:37:59.1 0:37:52.0 12:13 49  28       M 45-49      
400   485  John Tapp             M      Brandon                   FL    US      0:38:16.9 0:37:55.7 12:14 60  8        M 60-64      
401   691  Michael Rocha         M      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:38:19.5 0:38:02.3 12:16 48  29       M 45-49      
402   440  Tim Shaver            M      Clearwater                FL    US      0:38:35.9 0:38:02.9 12:16 41  20       M 40-44      
403   175  Jessamyn Fox          F      New Port Richey           FL    US      0:38:51.1 0:38:04.4 12:17 43  29       F 40-44      
404   127  Steve Darden          M      Holiday                   FL    US      0:39:01.3 0:38:06.5 12:18 38  19       M 35-39      
405   366  K. Padinske           F      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      0:38:19.4 0:38:06.9 12:18 8   2        F 1- 9       
406   29   Gregory Banki         M      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:38:28.0 0:38:12.8 12:20 27  14       M 25-29      
407   596  Gaston Martinic       M      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:38:14.6 0:38:14.6 12:20 75  4        M 70-99      
408   168  Laurel Flynn          F      Clearwater                FL    US      0:39:13.2 0:38:24.3 12:23 46  21       F 45-49      
409   242  Steven Hoschak        M      Land O Lakes              FL    US      0:39:13.0 0:38:25.0 12:24 33  19       M 30-34      
410   2053 Marianne Donnelly     F      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      0:38:53.0 0:38:27.0 12:24 25  22       F 25-29      
411   702  Darrell Egner         M      Seffner                   FL    US      0:38:53.1 0:38:27.7 12:24 59  18       M 55-59      
412   491  Miguel Tellez         M      Clearwater                FL    US      0:38:31.9 0:38:27.7 12:24 49  30       M 45-49      
413   703  Melissa Varga         F      Seffner                   FL    US      0:38:53.7 0:38:28.2 12:25 35  18       F 35-39      
414   512  Michael Trapp         M      Holiday                   FL    US      0:39:10.5 0:38:31.5 12:26 28  15       M 25-29      
415   375  Erin Pelton           F      Oldsmar                   FL    US      0:39:09.4 0:38:43.8 12:30 39  19       F 35-39      
416   455  Lynda Smith           F      Lutz                      FL    US      0:39:11.1 0:38:43.8 12:30 45  22       F 45-49      
417   288  Susan Laurila         F      Lutz                      FL    US      0:39:09.8 0:38:44.1 12:30 29  23       F 25-29      
418   46   Stephanie Bessette    F      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:38:59.2 0:38:45.2 12:30 71  2        F 70-99      
419   714  Ali Boiko             F      Bradenton                 FL    US      0:39:15.5 0:38:51.3 12:32 35  20       F 35-39      
420   181  Karen Fukuda          F      Tampa                     FL    US      0:38:53.5 0:38:53.5 12:33 39  21       F 35-39      
421   449  Ashley Skubal         F      Holiday                   FL    US      0:39:39.5 0:38:55.8 12:33 29  24       F 25-29      
422   8    Jamie Alderman        F      Land O Lakes              FL    US      0:39:15.3 0:38:56.9 12:34 42  30       F 40-44      
423   579  Jackie June           F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:39:26.8 0:38:57.1 12:34 41  31       F 40-44      
424   667  Kim Purcell           F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:39:43.7 0:39:00.3 12:35 41  32       F 40-44      
425   22   Feddy Azofeifa        M      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:39:48.3 0:39:01.4 12:35 35  20       M 35-39      
426   264  Jessica Kirberger     F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:39:36.2 0:39:05.3 12:37 31  17       F 30-34      
427   372  Michelle Paradee      F      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:39:32.3 0:39:09.5 12:38 26  25       F 25-29      
428   528  Robert Vanderland     M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:39:31.5 0:39:09.9 12:38 16  18       M 16-17      
429   639  Danielle Duffy        F      DUNEDIN                   FL    US      0:39:16.8 0:39:10.5 12:38 35  22       F 35-39      
430   188  A. Gearhart           M      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:40:06.4 0:39:15.1 12:40 12  6        M 12-13      
431   189  Douglas Gearhart      M      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:40:08.9 0:39:18.0 12:41 47  31       M 45-49      
432   250  Ken Jaffe             M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:39:50.5 0:39:20.9 12:42 70  5        M 70-99      
433   31   Meghan Banki          F      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:39:39.6 0:39:24.2 12:43 26  26       F 25-29      
434   166  Brian Finlay          M      Clearwater                FL    US      0:39:50.3 0:39:26.1 12:43 49  32       M 45-49      
435   155  C. Esponilla          F      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:39:56.9 0:39:26.9 12:44 12  4        F 12-13      
436   429  William Santeiro      M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:39:52.9 0:39:32.2 12:45 21  11       M 20-24      
437   157  Karen Estlick         F      New Port Richey           FL    US      0:40:14.3 0:39:32.9 12:45 63  7        F 60-64      
438   433  Julia Sauls           F      New Port Richey           FL    US      0:40:14.2 0:39:33.0 12:45 55  11       F 55-59      
439   316  Claire McCulliss      F      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:40:05.5 0:39:35.8 12:46 49  23       F 45-49      
440   408  Rhonda Riley          F      Largo                     FL    US      0:40:35.6 0:39:40.1 12:48 53  17       F 50-54      
441   98   Nancy Chan            F      Tampa                     FL    US      0:40:17.2 0:39:42.2 12:48 32  18       F 30-34      
442   252  Kristen Jeffries      F      St. Petersburg            FL    US      0:40:03.4 0:39:43.7 12:49 37  23       F 35-39      
443   35   Allison Barnard       F      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:40:13.6 0:39:45.4 12:49 45  24       F 45-49      
444   126  Sarah Czekaj          F      Clearwater                FL    US      0:40:15.9 0:39:48.3 12:50 27  27       F 25-29      
445   701  Betty Macdonald       F      Land O Lakes              FL    US      0:39:57.5 0:39:48.5 12:50 56  12       F 55-59      
446   414  Paula Roebig          F      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      0:40:34.7 0:39:53.5 12:52 25  28       F 25-29      
447   241  Eddie Horton          M      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:40:00.7 0:39:58.3 12:54 57  19       M 55-59      
448   338  Sergio Nava           M      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:40:07.9 0:40:02.9 12:55 59  20       M 55-59      
449   306  Nick Margarone        M      Land O Lakes              FL    US      0:40:18.2 0:40:06.1 12:56 31  20       M 30-34      
450   171  Erika Fordham         F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:40:33.4 0:40:08.8 12:57 51  18       F 50-54      
451   94   Mollie Carroll        F      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:40:25.5 0:40:10.4 12:58 24  9        F 20-24      
452   361  Ninfa Ozakyol         F      Albuquerque               NM    US      0:40:26.3 0:40:16.8 13:00 52  19       F 50-54      
453   51   Brooke Blevins        F      New Port Richey           FL    US      0:41:17.4 0:40:21.9 13:01 31  19       F 30-34      
454   89   Patrick Cambier       M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:40:57.6 0:40:24.0 13:02 58  21       M 55-59      
455   88   Maureen Cambier       F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:40:57.8 0:40:24.4 13:02 58  13       F 55-59      
456   185  Denise Garthwaite     F      Trinity                   FL    US      0:41:05.2 0:40:25.9 13:03 58  14       F 55-59      
457   599  Linda Farfante        F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      0:40:53.5 0:40:27.5 13:03 56  15       F 55-59      
458   604  Maxwell Farfante      M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:40:53.3 0:40:28.0 13:03 19  8        M 18-19      
459   67   Matt Brookins         M      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      0:41:05.5 0:40:32.5 13:05 28  16       M 25-29      
460   173  Kendal Fordham        F      Jacksonville              FL    US      0:41:02.8 0:40:38.7 13:07 26  29       F 25-29      
461   311  Molly Mattox          F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:41:15.8 0:40:43.1 13:08 29  30       F 25-29      
462   150  nigel Duffett         M      Clearwater                FL    US      0:41:21.0 0:40:51.0 13:11 57  22       M 55-59      
463   565  Gabrielle Zaharoolis  F      Clearwater                FL    US      0:41:46.6 0:40:52.1 13:11 28  31       F 25-29      
464   382  Caiti Phoebus         F      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:41:22.2 0:41:00.6 13:14 26  32       F 25-29      
465   505  Jahayra Torrelli      F      Clearwater                FL    US      0:41:56.8 0:41:01.6 13:14 38  24       F 35-39      
466   261  Lisa Keller           F      Largo                     FL    US      0:41:56.6 0:41:01.8 13:14 48  25       F 45-49      
467   422  carol sabau           F      Clearwater                FL    US      0:41:51.1 0:41:02.6 13:14 61  8        F 60-64      
468   635  Chris Short           M      Clearwater                FL    US      0:41:18.4 0:41:05.1 13:15 51  30       M 50-54      
469   411  Elizabeth Robles      F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:41:29.2 0:41:18.1 13:19 58  16       F 55-59      
470   158  paul everett          M      New Port Richey           FL    US      0:41:53.4 0:41:20.6 13:20 48  33       M 45-49      
471   401  Diann Rega            F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:42:11.5 0:41:23.9 13:21 52  20       F 50-54      
472   160  Karen Every           F      Spring Hill               FL    US      0:41:55.3 0:41:24.5 13:21 56  17       F 55-59      
473   581  Hugo Torres           M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:41:52.4 0:41:27.0 13:22 38  21       M 35-39      
474   184  Virginia Garcia       F      Clearwater                FL    US      0:41:31.7 0:41:28.2 13:23 38  25       F 35-39      
475   64   Leighanne Bridgham    F      Brandon                   FL    US      0:42:27.5 0:41:28.3 13:23 29  33       F 25-29      
476   582  Karen Medina          F      Clearwater                FL    US      0:41:52.5 0:41:29.3 13:23 35  26       F 35-39      
477   537  J. Vila               M      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      0:42:08.6 0:41:33.6 13:24 12  7        M 12-13      
478   141  Lisa Dittmar          F      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      0:42:34.3 0:41:38.3 13:26 49  26       F 45-49      
479   536  Anonymous Participant F                                      US      0:42:15.3 0:41:39.6 13:26 38  27       F 35-39      
480   239  Adrienne Holmes       F      New Port Richey           FL    US      0:42:23.1 0:41:42.1 13:27 45  27       F 45-49      
481   575  Sheena Woolley        F      Riverview                 FL    US      0:42:27.2 0:41:55.9 13:32 48  28       F 45-49      
482   564  Shawn Yesner          M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:42:38.5 0:41:59.9 13:33 46  34       M 45-49      
483   267  Sherri Kitzman        F      Oldsmar                   FL    US      0:42:18.9 0:42:04.2 13:34 55  18       F 55-59      
484   631  Javier Moreno         M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:42:17.4 0:42:04.2 13:34 42  21       M 40-44      
485   630  Ismael Moreno         M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:42:18.0 0:42:04.4 13:34 61  9        M 60-64      
486   9    Kate Alderman         F      Land O Lakes              FL    US      0:42:22.1 0:42:05.3 13:35 14  9        F 14-15      
487   263  Craig Kirberger       M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:42:52.2 0:42:06.9 13:35 56  23       M 55-59      
488   6    Elizabeth Affendakes  F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:42:28.7 0:42:16.0 13:38 43  33       F 40-44      
489   45   Ira Berger            M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:42:19.0 0:42:17.4 13:39 70  6        M 70-99      
490   696  William Young         M      Safety Harbor             FL    US      0:42:19.0 0:42:19.0 13:39 51  31       M 50-54      
491   465  Carolyn Stephens      F      Indian Rocks Beach        FL    US      0:43:02.8 0:42:24.7 13:41 52  21       F 50-54      
492   583  Bruno Arrilola        M      Clearwater                FL    US      0:42:49.1 0:42:24.8 13:41 35  22       M 35-39      
493   348  Christopher Newman    M      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:42:57.5 0:42:28.6 13:42 33  21       M 30-34      
494   351  Gus Nick              M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:43:07.7 0:42:29.1 13:42 61  10       M 60-64      
495   364  Benjamin Padinske     M      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      0:42:50.0 0:42:45.3 13:48 13  8        M 12-13      
496   228  John Hellen           M      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:43:09.3 0:42:45.4 13:48 71  7        M 70-99      
497   26   Jennifer Baldwin      F      Crystal Beach             FL    US      0:43:01.4 0:42:47.5 13:48 44  34       F 40-44      
498   405  Samantha Reis         F      New Port Richey           FL    US      0:42:59.8 0:42:51.2 13:49 14  10       F 14-15      
499   48   Chris Black           M      Odessa                    FL    US      0:43:36.5 0:42:51.5 13:50 38  23       M 35-39      
500   419  Sarina Rose           F      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:43:26.7 0:42:53.6 13:50 34  20       F 30-34      
501   294  Nikki Lowie           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      0:43:26.2 0:42:55.2 13:51 38  28       F 35-39      
502   145  Nick Dorsey           M      Seminole                  FL    US      0:43:02.8 0:42:56.1 13:51 31  22       M 30-34      
503   595  Gina Obando           F      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:42:56.8 0:42:56.8 13:51 57  19       F 55-59      
504   367  Kristin Padinske      F      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      0:43:10.3 0:42:57.2 13:51 38  29       F 35-39      
505   118  Alicia Coppley        F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:43:18.7 0:42:57.5 13:51 38  30       F 35-39      
506   365  K. Padinske           F      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      0:43:10.4 0:42:57.5 13:51 10  7        F 10-11      
507   62   Diana Brenner         F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:43:32.0 0:42:57.8 13:52 34  21       F 30-34      
508   448  Emily Skinner         F      Lithia                    FL    US      0:44:00.4 0:43:01.5 13:53 35  31       F 35-39      
509   492  Alice Tenney          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      0:43:31.0 0:43:07.4 13:55 69  2        F 65-69      
510   603  Maria Rocheleau       F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:43:55.9 0:43:17.0 13:58 72  3        F 70-99      
511   256  Lauri Kane            F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:43:57.6 0:43:31.3 14:02 52  22       F 50-54      
512   315  Nancy McCormick       F      Largo                     FL    US      0:43:59.0 0:43:38.4 14:05 57  20       F 55-59      
513   61   Arlene Brancaccio     F      Seminole                  FL    US      0:44:36.2 0:43:48.6 14:08 53  23       F 50-54      
514   342  Carol Nelson          F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:44:36.2 0:43:49.6 14:08 43  35       F 40-44      
515   535  Amber Ventura         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      0:44:49.7 0:43:52.6 14:09 38  32       F 35-39      
516   207  Sheryl Grey           F      Belleair Beach            FL    US      0:44:38.2 0:44:00.0 14:12 62  9        F 60-64      
517   198  Allison Gomez         F      Clearwater                FL    US      0:44:02.9 0:44:00.1 14:12 20  10       F 20-24      
518   199  Arturo Gomez          M      Clearwater                FL    US      0:44:02.8 0:44:02.8 14:13 47  35       M 45-49      
519   493  Garry Tenney          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      0:44:33.0 0:44:07.9 14:14 72  8        M 70-99      
520   274  Nancy Koletsos        F      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:44:27.1 0:44:08.2 14:14 52  24       F 50-54      
521   287  Erin Larson           F      Port Richey               FL    US      0:44:29.5 0:44:09.1 14:15 39  33       F 35-39      
522   206  Hugh Grey             M      Belleair Beach            FL    US      0:44:48.6 0:44:09.3 14:15 70  9        M 70-99      
523   358  Cathy Ordiway         F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:44:32.3 0:44:10.4 14:15 60  10       F 60-64      
524   298  Daniel Madden         M      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:44:53.8 0:44:10.9 14:15 51  32       M 50-54      
525   122  Sonja Craparo         F      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:44:53.9 0:44:12.1 14:16 47  29       F 45-49      
526   610  A. Beardsley          F      Seminole                  FL    US      0:44:43.7 0:44:12.5 14:16 7   3        F 1- 9       
527   459  Christina Soto        F      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:44:25.1 0:44:13.8 14:16 23  11       F 20-24      
528   362  Debbie Pace           F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:45:05.9 0:44:14.9 14:16 47  30       F 45-49      
529   363  Marc Pace             M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:45:06.2 0:44:15.1 14:16 50  33       M 50-54      
530   483  Nate Tallarino III    M      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      0:44:59.3 0:44:22.0 14:19 44  22       M 40-44      
531   360  Addison Ozakyol       M      Pinellas Park             FL    US      0:44:33.1 0:44:23.0 14:19 24  12       M 20-24      
532   482  T. Tallarino          F      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      0:44:59.8 0:44:23.1 14:19 7   4        F 1- 9       
533   47   Angela Black          F      Odessa                    FL    US      0:45:29.6 0:44:32.6 14:22 35  34       F 35-39      
534   423  Jaime Saeger          F      Odessa                    FL    US      0:44:57.4 0:44:33.6 14:22 42  36       F 40-44      
535   542  Nicole Ward           F      Seffner                   FL    US      0:45:29.4 0:44:34.2 14:23 48  31       F 45-49      
536   245  Justin Hunt           M      Clearwater                FL    US      0:45:18.3 0:44:35.0 14:23 31  23       M 30-34      
537   43   Ute Bennett           F      Oldsmar                   FL    US      0:44:42.5 0:44:35.3 14:23 47  32       F 45-49      
538   468  Amy Stewart           F      Odessa                    FL    US      0:45:01.9 0:44:37.8 14:24 46  33       F 45-49      
539   304  Penny Mansfield       F      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:44:54.8 0:44:45.5 14:26 60  11       F 60-64      
540   590  Jennifer Rodriguez    F      Port Richey               FL    US      0:45:08.5 0:44:49.8 14:28 48  34       F 45-49      
541   224  Jaimie Hartzog        F      Port Richey               FL    US      0:45:09.5 0:44:50.7 14:28 31  22       F 30-34      
542   567  M. Zitooni            F      LARGO                     FL    US      0:45:35.1 0:45:03.2 14:32 10  8        F 10-11      
543   75   Emmalee Bullington    F      Dade City                 FL    US      0:45:37.9 0:45:04.8 14:33 18  4        F 18-19      
544   387  Sydnee POLACHY        F      LARGO                     FL    US      0:45:40.2 0:45:06.0 14:33 13  5        F 12-13      
545   314  Brooks McCormick      M      Largo                     FL    US      0:45:33.0 0:45:10.8 14:34 64  11       M 60-64      
546   284  Jim Lankford          M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:46:12.3 0:45:22.1 14:38 59  24       M 55-59      
547   285  Joe Lankford          M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:46:17.1 0:45:24.8 14:39 16  19       M 16-17      
548   297  Kathy Machovec        F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:45:55.0 0:45:28.3 14:40 54  25       F 50-54      
549   332  Barbara Monkman       F      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:45:59.3 0:45:32.4 14:41 57  21       F 55-59      
550   183  Pat Gales             F      East Falmouth             MA    US      0:46:23.5 0:45:32.7 14:42 65  3        F 65-69      
551   258  Maureen Kasper        F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:46:01.0 0:45:34.3 14:42 68  4        F 65-69      
552   478  Michael Swindle       M      Spring Hill               FL    US      0:46:05.4 0:45:44.0 14:45 64  12       M 60-64      
553   420  Teri Ross             F      New Port Richey           FL    US      0:46:07.0 0:45:45.6 14:46 55  22       F 55-59      
554   525  Elaine Vanderland     F      Tampa                     FL    US      0:46:27.9 0:45:46.0 14:46 52  26       F 50-54      
555   273  Mike Koletsos         M      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:46:07.9 0:45:49.6 14:47 52  34       M 50-54      
556   497  Anonymous Participant F                                      US      0:46:10.7 0:45:49.9 14:47 50  27       F 50-54      
557   438  S. Schrader           M      New Port Richey           FL    US      0:47:01.7 0:46:01.7 14:51 11  8        M 10-11      
558   437  Carly Schrader        F      New Port Richey           FL    US      0:47:14.5 0:46:14.1 14:55 41  37       F 40-44      
559   693  Teresa Mccoy          F      Tampa                     FL    US      0:46:44.1 0:46:16.0 14:55 45  35       F 45-49      
560   235  Joe Hochwarter        M      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:47:03.2 0:46:18.3 14:56 50  35       M 50-54      
561   281  Liz LaCorte           F      Clearwater                FL    US      0:46:45.8 0:46:27.0 14:59 67  5        F 65-69      
562   712  JODIE STONE DALEY     F      Valrico                   FL    US      0:47:41.5 0:46:42.6 15:04 27  34       F 25-29      
563   694  Karen VanWert         F      Tampa                     FL    US      0:47:12.9 0:46:45.3 15:05 49  36       F 45-49      
564   645  Callie Hawley         F      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:47:39.5 0:47:02.6 15:11 31  23       F 30-34      
565   412  Gaile Roddy           F      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:47:53.7 0:47:23.2 15:17 57  23       F 55-59      
566   643  Patrick Gaines        M      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:48:02.2 0:47:25.0 15:18 56  25       M 55-59      
567   445  Pia Simeoni           F      Clearwater                FL    US      0:47:32.4 0:47:26.9 15:18 49  37       F 45-49      
568   16   Suzette Andres        F      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:48:25.1 0:47:31.5 15:20 49  38       F 45-49      
569   335  Teresa Murray         F      Holiday                   FL    US      0:47:52.1 0:47:31.6 15:20 54  28       F 50-54      
570   709  Karen Alfonso         F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:47:46.6 0:47:40.2 15:23 56  24       F 55-59      
571   278  Margaret Kralovich    F      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:48:21.2 0:47:40.7 15:23 54  29       F 50-54      
572   79   Connor Burdett        M      Sun City Center           FL    US      0:48:04.0 0:47:44.9 15:24 24  13       M 20-24      
573   86   Kingsley Calhoun      F      Sun City Center           FL    US      0:48:04.3 0:47:45.8 15:24 22  12       F 20-24      
574   321  Edward Medvic         M      Oldsmar                   FL    US      0:47:56.3 0:47:46.9 15:25 65  3        M 65-69      
575   163  Norman Familant       M      Arlington                 VA    US      0:47:48.9 0:47:48.9 15:25 70  10       M 70-99      
576   461  Bobby Sparks          M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:48:45.4 0:48:13.2 15:33 33  24       M 30-34      
577   299  Tabitha Magoon        F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:48:34.7 0:48:16.6 15:34 33  24       F 30-34      
578   453  William Todd Smeltzer M      Clearwater                FL    US      0:49:14.4 0:48:20.6 15:36 68  4        M 65-69      
579   102  Jordana Clark         F      saint petersburg          FL    US      0:48:47.9 0:48:35.3 15:40 50  30       F 50-54      
580   143  Jeffrey Dodson        M      Pinellas Park             FL    US      0:49:03.5 0:48:37.0 15:41 60  13       M 60-64      
581   637  Feli Auger            F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:49:19.7 0:48:40.5 15:42 67  6        F 65-69      
582   560  Melissa Wojnar        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      0:49:41.9 0:48:49.2 15:45 39  35       F 35-39      
583   666  Erin Leda             F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:49:22.3 0:49:04.9 15:50 26  35       F 25-29      
584   233  Debbie Herring        F      Indian Shores             FL    US      0:50:15.3 0:49:31.0 15:58 59  25       F 55-59      
585   14   Lori Amo              F      New Port Richey           FL    US      0:49:57.3 0:49:45.3 16:03 49  39       F 45-49      
586   593  Sophia Maxwell        F      Indianapolis              IN    US      0:50:50.6 0:49:59.3 16:08 13  6        F 12-13      
587   620  Taylor Mueller        F      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      0:50:46.7 0:49:59.9 16:08 15  11       F 14-15      
588   246  Judy Hurst            F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:50:53.7 0:50:02.5 16:09 39  36       F 35-39      
589   624  A. Alers              M      Miramar                   FL    US      0:51:00.1 0:50:16.3 16:13 8   2        M 1- 9       
590   136  Andrea DiCicco        F      Crystal Beach             FL    US      0:51:11.0 0:50:25.2 16:16 49  40       F 45-49      
591   265  Kris Kirberger        F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:51:11.1 0:50:25.7 16:16 52  31       F 50-54      
592   574  Dalton Damon          M      Clearwater                FL    US      0:51:20.3 0:50:32.3 16:18 18  9        M 18-19      
593   186  Lori Gaudreau         F      Cleareater                FL    US      0:51:13.2 0:50:36.4 16:19 59  26       F 55-59      
594   692  Bertrand Zick         M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:50:56.4 0:50:37.2 16:20 63  14       M 60-64      
595   333  Richard Moore         M      Clearwater                FL    US      0:51:14.5 0:50:38.7 16:20 56  26       M 55-59      
596   698  Katherine Janus       F      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:50:57.0 0:50:38.7 16:20 40  38       F 40-44      
597   255  April Jordan          F      Largo                     FL    US      0:51:39.0 0:50:41.0 16:21 44  39       F 40-44      
598   271  Gertrud Koch          F      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:51:01.3 0:50:42.2 16:21 66  7        F 65-69      
599   587  Christa Smith         F      Land O Lakes              FL    US      0:51:11.5 0:50:56.8 16:26 35  37       F 35-39      
600   257  Carol Karpp           F      Clearwater                FL    US      0:52:05.7 0:51:36.3 16:39 65  8        F 65-69      
601   389  Debra Priest          F      Clearwater                FL    US      0:52:11.6 0:51:45.8 16:42 52  32       F 50-54      
602   66   ERIN BRODERICK        F      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      0:52:47.2 0:52:25.4 16:55 47  41       F 45-49      
603   317  BLAIR MCKEE           M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:53:24.8 0:52:26.8 16:55 50  36       M 50-54      
604   540  Kimberly Wallingford  F      Largo                     FL    US      0:53:29.8 0:52:32.8 16:57 48  42       F 45-49      
605   91   Tisa Caron            F      Largo                     FL    US      0:53:30.9 0:52:34.6 16:58 57  27       F 55-59      
606   318  Sarah McKee           F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:53:34.1 0:52:36.8 16:58 47  43       F 45-49      
607   566  COURTNEY ZARRA        F      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:53:40.3 0:52:49.4 17:02 23  13       F 20-24      
608   177  MELISSA FRANCISCO     F      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:53:40.5 0:52:50.6 17:03 53  33       F 50-54      
609   511  Kathleen Trapp        F      Holiday                   FL    US      0:53:43.7 0:52:52.5 17:03 64  12       F 60-64      
610   137  Nicole Dickman        F      Port Richey               FL    US      0:53:17.2 0:52:56.3 17:05 46  44       F 45-49      
611   456  Tamara Smith          F      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      0:53:35.1 0:53:13.2 17:10 54  34       F 50-54      
612   578  Abigail Cilmi         F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:53:47.6 0:53:16.5 17:11 16  8        F 16-17      
613   159  Jessi Every           F      Spring Hill               FL    US      0:53:50.0 0:53:17.2 17:11 30  25       F 30-34      
614   430  Patricia Santo        F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:53:28.2 0:53:19.7 17:12 57  28       F 55-59      
615   15   Cynthia Anderson      F      Clearwater                FL    US      0:53:28.3 0:53:19.9 17:12 61  13       F 60-64      
616   178  Erendira Fuentes      F      Clearwater                FL    US      0:53:32.2 0:53:29.2 17:15 48  45       F 45-49      
617   409  Hope Rising-Massaro   F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      0:54:30.1 0:53:59.3 17:25 54  35       F 50-54      
618   447  Sharon Simonetti      F      Largo                     FL    US      0:54:30.1 0:54:01.0 17:25 62  14       F 60-64      
619   553  Lois Whitley          F      Clearwater                FL    US      0:55:27.6 0:54:28.4 17:34 64  15       F 60-64      
620   319  Heather Meade         F      Holiday                   FL    US      0:55:14.8 0:54:30.3 17:35 45  46       F 45-49      
621   374  Sharon Pedersen       F      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      0:55:14.5 0:54:30.4 17:35 50  36       F 50-54      
622   176  Jean Fracentese       F      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:55:23.9 0:54:35.8 17:37 49  47       F 45-49      
623   402  Ralph Rega            M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:55:24.1 0:54:38.8 17:38 52  37       M 50-54      
624   167  Katie Flynn           F      Clearwater                FL    US      0:55:30.6 0:54:39.9 17:38 16  9        F 16-17      
625   240  Daphne Horton         F      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:55:19.0 0:55:06.4 17:47 53  37       F 50-54      
626   179  Madeline Fugate       F      Clearwater                FL    US      0:55:54.9 0:55:14.1 17:49 47  48       F 45-49      
627   659  Lauren Moreno         F      Tampa                     FL    US      0:55:56.6 0:55:16.6 17:50 18  5        F 18-19      
628   669  Javier Moreno         M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:56:09.1 0:55:27.5 17:53 51  38       M 50-54      
629   39   Darell Bennett        M      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:56:57.7 0:55:55.2 18:02 62  15       M 60-64      
630   180  Paul Fugate           M      Clearwater                FL    US      0:56:08.9 0:56:08.9 18:07 48  36       M 45-49      
631   531  Sydney VanPelt        F      Land O Lakes              FL    US      0:56:40.2 0:56:23.2 18:11 13  7        F 12-13      
632   249  Janice Jadlowski      F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:57:09.0 0:56:25.8 18:12 56  29       F 55-59      
633   71   Jen Buck              F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:57:09.0 0:56:26.3 18:12 43  40       F 40-44      
634   393  Lauren Purse          F      Clearwater                FL    US      0:57:02.9 0:56:40.5 18:17 61  16       F 60-64      
635   221  Niccole Harrell       F      Safety Harbor             FL    US      0:57:02.9 0:56:40.8 18:17 42  41       F 40-44      
636   40   Nan Bennett           F      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:56:58.0 0:56:58.0 18:23 58  30       F 55-59      
637   464  Linda Stanley         F      Lutz                      FL    US      0:57:56.0 0:57:18.9 18:29 59  31       F 55-59      
638   226  Don Hattey            M      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:58:05.3 0:57:27.1 18:32 55  27       M 55-59      
639   225  Devon Hattey          F      dunedin                   MI    US      0:58:05.0 0:57:29.1 18:33 58  32       F 55-59      
640   231  Mark Henius           M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:58:35.0 0:57:42.5 18:37 43  23       M 40-44      
641   230  Jennifer Henius       F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:58:37.5 0:57:45.0 18:38 42  42       F 40-44      
642   466  Tod Stephens          M      Belleair Beach            FL    US      0:58:36.1 0:57:46.2 18:38 56  28       M 55-59      
643   80   Libby Burke           F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:58:21.8 0:57:58.3 18:42 75  4        F 70-99      
644   212  Crystal Guillory      F      Seminole                  FL    US      0:58:42.7 0:58:00.5 18:43 55  33       F 55-59      
645   435  Anneliese Schmidt     F      Clearwater                FL    US      0:59:04.7 0:58:21.0 18:49 23  14       F 20-24      
646   376  Danielle Perez        F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:59:19.8 0:58:21.7 18:50 30  26       F 30-34      
647   571  Tammy Damon           F      Clearwater                FL    US      0:59:08.0 0:58:23.5 18:50 45  49       F 45-49      
648   572  Robert Damon          M      Clearwater                FL    US      0:59:29.8 0:58:42.0 18:56 51  39       M 50-54      
649   588  Amanda Cooper         F      Tampa                     FL    US      0:59:04.2 0:58:49.3 18:58 39  38       F 35-39      
650   114  Tammy Cook            F      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:59:24.0 0:58:52.5 19:00 56  34       F 55-59      
651   112  Bill Cook             M      Dunedin                   FL    US      0:59:26.7 0:58:54.0 19:00 62  16       M 60-64      
652   69   Larry Brosch          M      Sun City Center           FL    US      1:00:26.7 1:00:07.8 19:24 56  29       M 55-59      
653   92   Betty Carroll         F      Sun City Center           FL    US      1:00:26.0 1:00:08.5 19:24 57  35       F 55-59      
654   19   Joan Arnone           F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:02:00.9 1:01:08.2 19:43 53  38       F 50-54      
655   104  Anonymous Participant F                                      US      1:02:01.1 1:01:08.6 19:43 54  39       F 50-54      
656   20   Nicole Arnone         F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:02:02.8 1:01:09.1 19:44 14  12       F 14-15      
657   197  Fayola Goldstone      F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:01:57.7 1:01:46.4 19:56 41  43       F 40-44      
658   303  Nicole Manolakis      F      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      1:02:00.8 1:01:49.7 19:57 40  44       F 40-44      
659   169  Celia Folstad         F      Dunedin                   FL    US      1:08:37.9 1:07:49.9 21:53 83  5        F 70-99      
660   170  Tammy Folstad         F      Dunedin                   FL    US      1:08:43.0 1:07:53.9 21:54 58  36       F 55-59      
661   238  Jacob Hollis          M      Dunedin                   FL    US      1:21:00.1 1:21:00.1 26:08 24  14       M 20-24      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mike Zwijdcz 569 28  1       M      Land O'Lakes FL US 17:21.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Adrienne Zwijacz 568 29  8       F      Land O'Lakes FL US 19:30.4 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 594 594     6       M               19:11.5 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     C. Barlow 33  8   117     M      Round Hill VA US 27:42.2 
2     A. Alers  624 8   589     M      Miramar FL US    50:16.3 


Male 10 to 11
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     L. Palmer     677 10  56      M      Palm Harbor FL US   24:13.0 
2     R. Tyson      585 10  63      M      Riverview FL US     24:46.6 
3     C. Van Vossen 524 10  73      M      Dunedin FL US       25:22.8 
4     A. Ranson     618 11  103     M      Safety Harbor FL US 27:01.1 
5     D. Suminski   472 11  146     M      Oldsmar FL US       28:40.9 


Male 12 to 13
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Seth Colton         110 13  77      M      Dunedin FL US         25:34.6 
2     Anthony Nick-Katona 352 13  138     M      Trinity FL US         28:29.5 
3     Holden Casson       95  13  153     M      Spring Hill FL US     28:52.1 
4     K. Alderman         10  12  166     M      Land O Lakes FL US    29:21.5 
5     Jake Nevins         347 13  198     M      New Port Richey FL US 30:41.2 


Male 14 to 15
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Dre Alfonso     12  14  4       M      Land O Lakes FL US     18:22.8 
2     Aiden Tarantino 486 14  5       M      Saint Petersburg FL US 19:00.7 
3     Tyler Galley    652 14  7       M      Tampon Springs FL US   19:25.0 
4     Sean Koletsos   275 15  13      M      Dunedin FL US          21:05.4 
5     Maddux Leonardo 289 15  14      M      Land O Lakes FL US     21:12.0 


Male 16 to 17
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Jon Eide        153 16  2       M      Seminole FL US        17:26.3 
2     aaron Guenther  210 16  9       M      palm harbor FL US     20:24.0 
3     Aidan Fullem    685 17  10      M      Dunedin FL US         20:47.8 
4     Henry Schoeppe  436 16  20      M      New Port Richey FL US 21:28.4 
5     Victor Stephens 682 16  25      M      Seminole FL US        21:58.8 


Male 18 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Bryce Dittmar 139 18  18      M      Tarpon Springs FL US 21:26.2 
2     Jozef Cruz    124 19  33      M      Temple Terrace FL US 22:33.7 
3     Luke Fordham  174 18  111     M      Palm Harbor FL US    27:36.4 
4     Jacob Miller  327 19  135     M      Dunedin FL US        28:25.1 
5     Cesar Vivanco 539 19  192     M      St Petersburg FL US  30:23.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jakob Hamilton   217 22  11      M      Chapel Hill NC US 20:52.3 
2     James DeMaio     133 22  30      M      Bradenton FL US   22:23.3 
3     Ryan Cooper      117 22  34      M      Palm Harbor FL US 22:43.9 
4     Ryan Bennett     42  22  41      M      Oldsmar FL US     22:55.3 
5     Sheldon Reynolds 406 21  48      M      Clearwater FL US  23:26.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jimmy Williams 555 26  3       M      Dunedin FL US          17:58.0 
2     Peyton Bock    53  25  12      M      Dunedin FL US          20:57.3 
3     Kyle Torok     503 25  39      M      Tampa FL US            22:50.8 
4     Jamison Sweat  474 29  49      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 23:26.6 
5     Mitchell Purse 394 28  93      M      Tampa FL US            26:43.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Kevin Franklin        638 30  15      M      Atlanta GA US         21:17.5 
2     Jon Gierzak           193 31  22      M      Palm Harbor FL US     21:41.8 
3     Jason Pursel          642 34  23      M      Palm Harbor FL US     21:48.5 
4     Nick Nicholas         350 31  24      M      New Port Richey FL US 21:58.1 
5     Anonymous Participant 490 33  60      M        US                  24:28.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Greg Hipp       605 39  31      M      Riverside IL US        22:27.5 
2     Juan Uribe      518 37  46      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 23:25.8 
3     Rian Bahran     24  35  57      M      Washington DC US       24:22.2 
4     Gabriele Planzo 383 36  62      M      Palm Harbor FL US      24:37.5 
5     Ryan Todd       502 36  64      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 25:05.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Casey Waugh   546 44  26      M      Palm Harbor FL US    21:59.4 
2     Chris Valle   521 42  32      M      Tampa FL US          22:30.4 
3     Edward Ramous 398 45  81      M      Palm Harbor FL US    25:50.1 
4     Warren Duffy  640 40  85      M      Dunedin FL US        26:05.7 
5     Andrew Proper 655 44  89      M      Tarpon Springs FL US 26:32.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jay Ranson    616 46  37      M      Safety Harbor FL US    22:46.6 
2     Mark Paraiso  373 46  53      M      Tampa FL US            23:40.3 
3     Thomas Reinke 404 45  69      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 25:17.9 
4     Don Mitchell  331 49  74      M      Oldsmar FL US          25:26.2 
5     Mark Fodor    576 47  124     M      Palm Harbor FL US      28:03.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Dixie Glisson 653 54  40      M      Safety Harbor FL US  22:52.2 
2     Paul Sarat    432 53  44      M      Tampa FL US          23:13.9 
3     John Burness  592 52  66      M      St. Petersburg FL US 25:08.2 
4     George Kirk   266 53  72      M      Orlando FL US        25:19.6 
5     Bill Weldon   548 52  88      M      Dunedin FL US        26:30.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Brian Heeren    227 55  16      M      Largo FL US            21:17.9 
2     James Hummel    244 58  59      M      Tarpon Springs FL US   24:25.4 
3     Barry Greenleaf 204 56  80      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 25:49.7 
4     Grant Cooper    115 55  94      M      Palm Harbor FL US      26:45.1 
5     Jon Docs        683 56  100     M      Tampa FL US            26:58.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     James Boese    56  60  51      M      Pinellas Park FL US 23:31.0 
2     Carlos Sanchez 425 60  175     M      Dunedin FL US       29:40.6 
3     Jay Bock       52  62  217     M      Dunedin FL US       31:22.3 
4     Scott Callahan 87  60  329     M      Palm Harbor FL US   35:16.1 
5     John Liston    291 60  374     M      Clearwater FL US    36:56.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jim Sheridan          442 69  133     M      Clearwater FL US  28:16.1 
2     clark greenleaf       205 65  194     M      Palm Harbor FL US 30:27.5 
3     Edward Medvic         321 65  574     M      Oldsmar FL US     47:46.9 
4     William Todd Smeltzer 453 68  578     M      Clearwater FL US  48:20.6 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Silky Sullivan  470 75  188     M      Seminole FL US        30:17.8 
2     Donald Rose     418 77  260     M      Palm Harbor FL US     32:59.6 
3     Myron Hansen    218 73  336     M      Redington Beach FL US 35:30.9 
4     Gaston Martinic 596 75  407     M      Dunedin FL US         38:14.6 
5     Ken Jaffe       250 70  432     M      Palm Harbor FL US     39:20.9 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     A. Ter-Meliksetian 494 8   320     F      Bogota  NA           35:00.2 
2     K. Padinske        366 8   405     F      Tarpon Springs FL US 38:06.9 
3     A. Beardsley       610 7   526     F      Seminole FL US       44:12.5 
4     T. Tallarino       482 7   532     F      Tarpon Springs FL US 44:23.1 


Female 10 to 11
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     A. Aeschleman 3   11  107     F      Lutz FL US             27:19.8 
2     M. Butz       85  10  212     F      Daphne AL US           31:11.0 
3     E. Tobias     500 11  261     F      Dunedin FL US          33:05.5 
4     S. Beardsley  608 11  330     F      Seminole FL US         35:19.1 
5     G. Porcelli   388 11  356     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 36:20.9 


Female 12 to 13
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Ellie Jerger     253 13  184     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 30:07.4 
2     Tristin Spier    462 13  308     F      New Port Richey FL US  34:39.1 
3     Vanessa Federico 705 13  312     F      Tampa FL US            34:47.6 
4     C. Esponilla     155 12  435     F      Dunedin FL US          39:26.9 
5     Sydnee POLACHY   387 13  544     F      LARGO FL US            45:06.0 


Female 14 to 15
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Alanta Lofton    293 14  28      F      Port Richey FL US     22:00.3 
2     Jasmine Valle    522 15  55      F      Tampa FL US           24:06.4 
3     Morgan Beardsley 611 15  152     F      Seminole FL US        28:51.3 
4     Allecia Haag     215 14  154     F      Port Richey FL US     28:53.3 
5     Lexie Duke       151 15  169     F      New Port Richey FL US 29:24.8 


Female 16 to 17
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Gretchen Ranson   617 16  47      F      Safety Harbor FL US   23:26.2 
2     Gabbi Santeiro    426 17  67      F      Tampa FL US           25:14.2 
3     Jasmine Brooks    68  16  137     F      New Port Richey FL US 28:29.2 
4     Liliana Hernandez 695 16  206     F      New Port Richey FL US 30:53.8 
5     Marley Seymour    660 17  234     F      Alpharetta GA US      31:38.0 


Female 18 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Olivia Bullington  76  19  334     F      Dade City FL US        35:26.9 
2     Sarah Nestler      344 19  359     F      Seminole FL US         36:32.3 
3     Lauren Hodges      237 18  362     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 36:34.7 
4     Emmalee Bullington 75  18  543     F      Dade City FL US        45:04.8 
5     Lauren Moreno      659 18  627     F      Tampa FL US            55:16.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Morgan Graff          597  20  29      F      Tampa FL US            22:15.1 
2     Mia Gillespie         194  22  75      F      Palm Harbor FL US      25:26.3 
3     Angelena (Jo) Bistrow 672  23  149     F      Jacksonville FL US     28:50.5 
4     Brianne Donnelly      2051 23  183     F      Clearwater Beach FL US 30:06.1 
5     Camille Driver        146  23  225     F      Tampa FL US            31:31.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Huxley Smart   684  25  50      F      Tampa FL US            23:29.9 
2     Jessica Kuzio  280  25  95      F      Clearwater FL US       26:45.1 
3     Kelsey Purse   392  28  109     F      Tampa FL US            27:25.3 
4     Morgan Pappas  371  26  121     F      Tampa FL US            28:01.4 
5     Megan Donnelly 2054 26  127     F      Clearwater Beach FL US 28:09.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Katie Bahran      23  31  38      F      Washington DC US       22:46.7 
2     Roberta Stevenson 467 34  61      F      Dunedin FL US          24:34.7 
3     TK BUTLER         612 31  79      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 25:43.2 
4     Danielle Dixon    142 34  123     F      New Port Richey FL US  28:02.7 
5     Heather Ramous    399 34  130     F      Palm Harbor FL US      28:11.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brandy Van Vossen     523 38  106     F      Dunedin FL US     27:15.9 
2     Rachael Thompson      654 39  125     F      Palm Harbor FL US 28:06.5 
3     Anonymous Participant 471 39  131     F        US              28:12.4 
4     Barbara Mellen-Wilson 322 37  165     F      Palm Harbor FL US 29:20.9 
5     DAWN GREENE-PUTULIN   203 36  197     F      Oldsmar FL US     30:36.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============================== ======= 
1     Cheryl Shelhart   441 40  52      F      Tampa FL US                     23:35.3 
2     Susan Cornelius   120 40  65      F      Somerset KY US                  25:06.1 
3     Diane Tarantino   488 40  70      F      Saint Petersburgst Peters FL US 25:17.9 
4     Wendy Tocha       501 42  71      F      Saint Petersburg FL US          25:18.0 
5     Maribeth Harrigan 222 43  86      F      Tampa FL US                     26:12.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Lisa Belcher      38  45  54      F      Dunedin FL US          23:47.1 
2     Lori Wilson       704 47  58      F      Seffner FL US          24:23.0 
3     BM CHILDS         615 47  91      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 26:33.6 
4     Theresa Macdonald 600 49  102     F      Palm Harbor FL US      27:00.3 
5     Tammy Harper      220 47  108     F      Clearwater FL US       27:23.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Dana Reina        598 54  110     F      Tampa FL US          27:26.8 
2     Tracey Montgomery 627 53  179     F      Dunedin FL US        29:48.7 
3     Ellen Shriver     602 54  205     F      Belleair Beach FL US 30:51.7 
4     Jeanne Inman      664 52  210     F      Tarpon Springs FL US 31:08.4 
5     Kelley Hewett     234 52  218     F      Clearwater FL US     31:24.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Julide Burak      77  58  114     F      Seminole FL US    27:38.5 
2     Kathie Kortering  276 58  157     F      Dunedin FL US     28:55.9 
3     Marget Reynolds   663 57  164     F      Tampa FL US       29:19.4 
4     FAYE NAMBA MACKIE 337 58  189     F      PALM HARBOR FL US 30:17.8 
5     Judy Allston      13  56  196     F      Palm Harbor FL US 30:35.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Denise Lloyd-Boucher 589 60  116     F      Clearwater FL US     27:41.9 
2     Karen Bouchard       650 64  168     F      Dunedin FL US        29:22.7 
3     Cynthia Medvic       320 64  269     F      Oldsmar FL US        33:32.8 
4     JoAnn Banki          30  61  314     F      Dunedin FL US        34:48.1 
5     Marianne Christensen 100 60  351     F      Tarpon Springs FL US 36:16.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Maggie Miller  329 65  156     F      Bradenton FL US        28:55.1 
2     Alice Tenney   492 69  509     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 43:07.4 
3     Pat Gales      183 65  550     F      East Falmouth MA US    45:32.7 
4     Maureen Kasper 258 68  551     F      Palm Harbor FL US      45:34.3 
5     Liz LaCorte    281 67  561     F      Clearwater FL US       46:27.0 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Millie Hamilton    580 75  299     F      Redington Beach FL US 34:26.3   
2     Stephanie Bessette 46  71  418     F      Dunedin FL US         38:45.2   
3     Maria Rocheleau    603 72  510     F      Palm Harbor FL US     43:17.0   
4     Libby Burke        80  75  643     F      Palm Harbor FL US     57:58.3   
5     Celia Folstad      169 83  659     F      Dunedin FL US         1:07:49.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.