Kiwanis Midnight Run Virtual 2020

Fri July 3 - Fri July 10 Dunedin, FL 34697-1221 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Age Class   Class Pos 
                                                                            Time      Time                            
===== === ========================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= === ======= ========= 
1     495 Zachary Trador            M      Seminole           FL    US      0:16:26.6 0:16:26.6 21  Overall 1         
2     593 Sean Gallagher            M      St Pete            FL    US      0:17:05.6 0:17:05.6 36  M 35-39 1         
3     731 Ben Carr                  M                                       0:17:08.1 0:17:08.1 29  M 25-29 1         
4     732 Kyle Hall                 M                                       0:18:35.0 0:18:35.0 30  M 30-34 1         
5     366 Jarod Poe                 M      Trinity            FL    US      0:18:38.8 0:18:38.8 17  M 16-17 1         
6     138 Jonathan Eide             M      Seminol            FL    US      0:18:39.6 0:18:39.6 15  M 14-15 1         
7     82  Caden Colver              M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:18:42.3 0:18:42.3 17  M 16-17 2         
8     228 Gabriel Jacobson          M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:19:17.4 0:19:17.4 16  M 16-17 3         
9     215 John Henry                M      Tampa              FL    US      0:19:27.7 0:19:19.8 44  M 40-44 1         
10    380 Stephen Quinn             M      Burbank            CA    US      0:19:45.5 0:19:45.5 31  M 30-34 2         
11    605 Joseph Breese             M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:19:46.3 0:19:46.3 17  M 16-17 4         
12    655 Christopher Kieler        M                                       0:19:58.3 0:19:58.3 23  M 20-24 1         
13    584 Dalton Boyer              M      Seminole           FL    US      0:20:01.0 0:20:01.0 17  M 16-17 5         
14    167 Eliza Gazda               F      New Prt Rchy       FL    US      0:20:31.5 0:20:31.5 22  Overall 1         
15    379 Jason Pursel              M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:20:35.9 0:20:35.9 33  M 30-34 3         
16    718 Gretchen Ranson           F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:20:49.0 0:20:49.0 15  F 14-15 1         
17    756 Kevin Normandean          M                                       0:20:50.5 0:20:50.5 28  M 25-29 2         
18    632 Kevin Franklin            M      Marietta           LA    US      0:20:59.9 0:20:59.9 29  M 25-29 3         
19    598 Scott Dunn                M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:21:10.8 0:21:10.8 34  M 30-34 4         
20    719 Jay Ranson                M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:21:19.3 0:21:19.3 45  M 45-49 1         
21    682 Spencer Farfante          M                                       0:21:36.7 0:21:26.8 16  M 16-17 6         
22    560 Jesus Roldan              M                                       0:21:27.1 0:21:27.1 49  M 45-49 2         
23    591 Rey Johnson               M                                       0:21:32.9 0:21:32.9 55  M 55-59 1         
24    337 Nick Nicholas             M      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:21:39.0 0:21:33.4 30  M 30-34 5         
25    623 Jonah Fink                M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:21:36.4 0:21:36.4 17  M 16-17 7         
26    387 Bruce Rector              M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:21:42.9 0:21:42.9 54  M 50-54 1         
27    712 David Huges               M                                       0:21:44.8 0:21:44.8 40  M 40-44 2         
28    56  Nicholas Bucciarelli      M      Lutz               FL    US      0:21:45.5 0:21:45.5 15  M 14-15 2         
29    592 Russ Points               M      Spring Hill        FL    US      0:21:53.2 0:21:53.2 40  M 40-44 3         
30    210 Brian Heeren              M      Seminole           FL    US      0:21:59.7 0:21:59.7 54  M 50-54 2         
31    316 Jamie Miller              M      Lutz               FL    US      0:22:07.3 0:22:07.3 17  M 16-17 8         
32    708 Josh Mandel               M                                       0:22:15.3 0:22:08.3 36  M 35-39 2         
33    201 J. Harrigan               M      Tampa              FL    US      0:22:18.9 0:22:09.1 12  M 12-13 1         
34    417 Anthony Scherrer          M      Earlwood                         0:22:09.8 0:22:09.8 25  M 25-29 4         
35    333 Amanda Musick             F      Brooksville        FL    US      0:22:12.0 0:22:12.0 30  F 30-34 1         
36    644 Tracy Johns               M                                       0:22:14.0 0:22:14.0 51  M 50-54 3         
37    93  Shawn Crosswhite          M      Hudson             FL    US      0:22:14.2 0:22:14.2 39  M 35-39 3         
38    565 Mike Newell               M                                       0:22:16.7 0:22:16.7 56  M 55-59 2         
39    412 Paul Sarat                M      Tampa              FL    US      0:22:18.5 0:22:18.5 52  M 50-54 4         
40    610 Troy Patterson            M                                       0:22:32.7 0:22:21.8 26  M 25-29 5         
41    186 Sofia Guizar              F      Trinity            FL    US      0:22:22.2 0:22:22.2 16  F 16-17 1         
42    88  David Costello            M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:22:38.1 0:22:38.1 63  M 60-64 1         
43    67  Evan Carpenter            M      New Prt Rchy       FL    US      0:22:41.4 0:22:41.4 14  M 14-15 3         
44    700 Ken Zambito               M                                       0:22:43.2 0:22:43.2 52  M 50-54 5         
45    702 Mark Paraiso              M      Tampa              FL    US      0:22:44.3 0:22:44.3 45  M 45-49 3         
46    669 Tyler Dentry              M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:22:54.5 0:22:47.7 16  M 16-17 9         
47    73  Chelby Clark              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:22:49.7 0:22:49.7 43  F 40-44 1         
48    285 Ciara Lusnia              F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:22:50.2 0:22:50.2 21  F 20-24 1         
49    329 Karoline Muehlfellner     F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:22:53.1 0:22:53.1 34  F 30-34 2         
50    225 James Hummel              M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:22:56.2 0:22:56.2 57  M 55-59 3         
51    41  Steve Beverage            M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:22:57.3 0:22:57.3 44  M 40-44 4         
52    654 Erin Zilken               F                                       0:23:13.4 0:23:08.3 38  F 35-39 1         
53    532 Emre Arslan               M      Tampa              FL    US      0:23:08.9 0:23:08.9 29  M 25-29 6         
54    80  Stephen Cole              M      Hudson             FL    US      0:23:15.9 0:23:15.9 37  M 35-39 4         
55    633 Sam Maiocco               M      Crystal Beach                    0:23:16.9 0:23:16.9 18  M 18-19 1         
56    630 Rob Graham                M                                       0:23:27.5 0:23:20.8 43  M 40-44 5         
57    625 K. Wilcox                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:23:22.5 0:23:22.5 9   F  1- 9 1         
58    10  Jean-Paul Antona          M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:23:24.5 0:23:24.5 46  M 45-49 4         
59    711 Gerard Kelly              M                                       0:23:33.2 0:23:26.4 25  M 25-29 7         
60    327 Brianna Morris            F      Apollo Beach       FL    US      0:23:43.6 0:23:31.5 27  F 25-29 1         
61    37  Travis Bergen             M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:23:38.1 0:23:38.1 28  M 25-29 8         
62    378 Timothy Purol             M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:23:53.0 0:23:43.8 60  M 60-64 2         
63    326 Chad Morgan               M      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:23:44.0 0:23:44.0 43  M 40-44 6         
64    661 Gabe Weldon               M                                       0:23:48.0 0:23:48.0 16  M 16-17 10        
65    569 Kristin Vermillian        F                                       0:23:55.8 0:23:50.5 42  F 40-44 2         
66    597 Carmelo Edwards           M      Tampa              FL    US      0:24:01.7 0:23:50.6 15  M 14-15 4         
67    281 Tim Long                  M      Tampa              FL    US      0:23:52.5 0:23:52.5 38  M 35-39 5         
68    678 James Russell             M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:23:56.0 0:23:56.0 49  M 45-49 5         
69    549 Angelica Stege            F                                       0:23:57.7 0:23:57.7 19  F 18-19 1         
70    226 J. Hunter                 M      Gibsonton          FL    US      0:24:05.7 0:24:05.7 11  M 10-11 1         
71    665 Katie Welch               F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:24:11.9 0:24:05.8 37  F 35-39 2         
72    355 Andrea Patterson          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:24:17.5 0:24:07.3 32  F 30-34 3         
73    104 Jeremy Lorenz             M                                       0:24:21.7 0:24:12.2 31  M 30-34 6         
74    161 George Freeman            M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:24:16.2 0:24:16.2 53  M 50-54 6         
75    755 Nicole Wieczorkowski      F                                       0:24:26.2 0:24:21.1 24  F 20-24 2         
76    94  Kathleen Crowley          F      Holiday            FL    US      0:24:21.4 0:24:21.4 59  F 55-59 1         
77    480 Evan Thompson             M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:24:34.4 0:24:23.4 19  M 18-19 2         
78    122 Scott Dietsch             M      Lutz               FL    US      0:24:26.4 0:24:26.4 56  M 55-59 4         
79    673 Jose Cordero              M                                       0:24:29.0 0:24:29.0 63  M 60-64 3         
80    403 A. Rubin                  F      Tampa              FL    US      0:24:35.1 0:24:30.1 9   F  1- 9 2         
81    137 Jason Edwards             M      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:24:37.9 0:24:30.8 44  M 40-44 7         
82    255 George Kirk               M      Orlando            FL    US      0:24:32.6 0:24:32.6 52  M 50-54 7         
83    51  James Boyle               M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:24:42.5 0:24:33.6 59  M 55-59 5         
84    35  Jacob Berg                M      Clinton            NJ    US      0:24:45.7 0:24:39.0 19  M 18-19 3         
85    628 Steve Smolenski           M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:24:39.6 0:24:39.6 63  M 60-64 4         
86    358 Kacie Patterson           F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:24:41.2 0:24:41.2 19  F 18-19 2         
87    587 Aidan Hogan               M                                       0:24:51.4 0:24:51.4 15  M 14-15 5         
88    143 Rene Espinosa             F      Tampa              FL    US      0:24:52.9 0:24:52.9 37  F 35-39 3         
89    84  N. Cook                   M      Princeton          WV    US      0:24:53.3 0:24:53.3 8   M  1- 9 1         
90    330 Robert Muehlfellner       M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:24:58.6 0:24:58.6 42  M 40-44 8         
91    709 Megan Pearce              F                                       0:25:05.8 0:24:58.7 32  F 30-34 4         
92    664 John Christian            M      Palm Harbor                      0:25:07.9 0:25:02.0 46  M 45-49 6         
93    128 Joseph Dono               M      Spring Hill        FL    US      0:25:47.5 0:25:10.3 30  M 30-34 7         
94    169 Ryan Ghersi               M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:25:18.6 0:25:10.3 26  M 25-29 9         
95    748 Jonathan Gordon           M                                       0:25:31.2 0:25:10.4 34  M 30-34 8         
96    750 Rendilyn Schill           F                                       0:25:20.8 0:25:13.1 34  F 30-34 5         
97    321 Don Mitchell              M      Tampa              FL    US      0:25:20.0 0:25:13.2 48  M 45-49 7         
98    656 Gloria Alwood             F                                       0:25:13.4 0:25:13.4 48  F 45-49 1         
99    456 Daniel Sperry             M      Riverview          FL    US      0:25:37.0 0:25:15.1 45  M 45-49 8         
100   626 Ann Duchac                F      Tampa              FL    US      0:25:23.6 0:25:16.3 52  F 50-54 1         
101   616 T. Colchado               M                                       0:25:29.9 0:25:18.2 11  M 10-11 2         
102   757 Samuel Englebet           M                                       0:25:30.4 0:25:19.9 30  M 30-34 9         
103   154 Brooke Foster             F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:25:33.9 0:25:21.5 28  F 25-29 2         
104   153 Benjamin Foster           M      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:25:35.5 0:25:21.8 29  M 25-29 10        
105   684 Eric Carson               M                                       0:26:01.0 0:25:23.8     M  0- 0 1         
106   405 Jennifer Rubin            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:25:24.6 0:25:24.6 46  F 45-49 2         
107   566 Heather Nagy              F                                       0:25:32.5 0:25:25.9 35  F 35-39 4         
108   567 James Labocki             M                                       0:25:41.2 0:25:26.0 35  M 35-39 6         
109   704 Tom Warner                M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:25:26.2 0:25:26.2 62  M 60-64 5         
110   171 Mia Gillespie             F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:25:37.7 0:25:28.9 21  F 20-24 3         
111   662 Bill Weldon               M                                       0:25:30.1 0:25:30.1 51  M 50-54 8         
112   367 A. Polachy                M      Largo              FL    US      0:25:54.7 0:25:32.0 7   M  1- 9 2         
113   79  David Cole                M      Lutz               FL    US      0:25:32.8 0:25:32.8 48  M 45-49 9         
114   657 Benjamin Quarticelli      M                                       0:25:47.0 0:25:34.8 20  M 20-24 2         
115   730 Ernesto Barriendos        M                                       0:25:35.7 0:25:35.7 35  M 35-39 7         
116   6   Amy Allen                 F      Tampa              FL    US      0:25:43.7 0:25:36.0 44  F 40-44 3         
117   715 Jerald Benz               M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:26:09.8 0:25:36.9 19  M 18-19 4         
118   503 Max Vanderland            M      Tampa              FL    US      0:25:54.9 0:25:40.9 14  M 14-15 6         
119   726 Madeline Cappelli         F                                       0:25:48.4 0:25:42.7 21  F 20-24 4         
120   256 Lauren Kirkpatrick        F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:25:53.9 0:25:45.0 36  F 35-39 5         
121   391 Thomas Reinke             M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:26:04.2 0:25:54.9 44  M 40-44 9         
122   17  Brant Bandow              M      Blanchester        OH    US      0:26:03.0 0:25:56.9 18  M 18-19 5         
123   643 Jason Clement             M                                       0:26:11.7 0:25:57.9 40  M 40-44 10        
124   430 Todd Shauan               M      Palm Harbor 34684  FL    US      0:26:03.7 0:25:58.0 47  M 45-49 10        
125   645 Joe Eagleton              M                                       0:26:08.7 0:25:58.0 30  M 30-34 10        
126   486 Wendy Tocha               F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:26:09.0 0:25:59.6 41  F 40-44 4         
127   734 Peter Rivellini           M      Belleair           FL    US      0:26:15.9 0:26:00.9 49  M 45-49 11        
128   733 Kym Rivellini             F      Belleair           FL    US      0:26:19.5 0:26:03.8 48  F 45-49 3         
129   686 Grant Cooper              M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:26:04.5 0:26:04.5     M  0- 0 2         
130   404 Judah Rubin               M      Tampa              FL    US      0:26:13.8 0:26:07.9 46  M 45-49 12        
131   386 A. Ranson                 M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:26:15.7 0:26:15.7 10  M 10-11 3         
132   642 Anthony Gasparini         M      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:26:48.8 0:26:18.5 25  M 25-29 11        
133   105 Niles Czekiel             M      Port Richey        FL    US      0:26:31.9 0:26:22.2 28  M 25-29 12        
134   341 Joe Novak                 M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:26:25.9 0:26:25.9 41  M 40-44 11        
135   509 Adrian Volovetski         M      Seffner            FL    US      0:26:42.3 0:26:27.7 34  M 30-34 11        
136   727 Gabe Crissler             M                                       0:26:38.9 0:26:28.6 35  M 35-39 8         
137   212 Michael Hendrickson       M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:26:39.6 0:26:29.7 46  M 45-49 13        
138   449 Reese Small               F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:26:49.0 0:26:29.7 13  F 12-13 1         
139   302 Steve McClurg             M      Middletown         NY    US      0:26:30.0 0:26:30.0 62  M 60-64 6         
140   448 Peter Slavkin             M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:26:41.8 0:26:34.9 50  M 50-54 9         
141   484 Michael Thune             M      Lakeland           FL    US      0:26:47.6 0:26:40.6 39  M 35-39 9         
142   188 Olivia Gundler            F      Blanchester        OH    US      0:26:48.1 0:26:41.4 17  F 16-17 2         
143   187 Emma Gundler              F      Blanchester        OH    US      0:26:48.3 0:26:41.9 19  F 18-19 3         
144   596 Jacob Edwards             M      Tampa              FL    US      0:26:51.7 0:26:43.2 13  M 12-13 2         
145   745 Christian Stappert        M                                       0:26:59.9 0:26:44.8 19  M 18-19 6         
146   446 Athen Slavkin             M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:26:52.8 0:26:46.7 14  M 14-15 7         
147   231 Jennifer Jewell           F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:26:47.8 0:26:47.8 46  F 45-49 4         
148   11  Drew Arnold               F      Lakeland           FL    US      0:27:06.4 0:26:49.5 32  F 30-34 6         
149   334 Stacy Myers               F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:26:58.3 0:26:52.4 48  F 45-49 5         
150   106 Chalena Dale              F      Seffner            FL    US      0:27:08.3 0:26:54.1 32  F 30-34 7         
151   469 John Swan                 M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:27:05.0 0:26:56.8 53  M 50-54 10        
152   658 Andy Park                 M                                       0:27:13.8 0:26:59.3 33  M 30-34 12        
153   735 Tracey Montgomery         F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:27:05.5 0:26:59.6 52  F 50-54 2         
154   558 Danika Dodd               F                                       0:27:09.0 0:27:00.5 27  F 25-29 3         
155   523 Harold Wheeler            M      Tampa              FL    US      0:27:01.7 0:27:01.7 58  M 55-59 6         
156   258 Stacey Knights            F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:27:07.9 0:27:02.5 54  F 50-54 3         
157   579 George Lentine            M                                       0:27:48.0 0:27:02.7 51  M 50-54 11        
158   172 William Gillette          M      Largo              FL    US      0:27:08.2 0:27:02.9 26  M 25-29 13        
159   344 Jenn Olvedy               F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:27:04.8 0:27:04.8 42  F 40-44 5         
160   114 Jeff Davis                M      Belleair           FL    US      0:27:16.2 0:27:04.8 43  M 40-44 12        
161   722 Troy Johnson              M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:27:28.8 0:27:07.0     M  0- 0 3         
162   331 Brian Murphy              M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:27:19.5 0:27:07.1 34  M 30-34 13        
163   428 W. Sharbel                M      Knoxville          TN    US      0:27:20.8 0:27:08.0 10  M 10-11 4         
164   490 Alfredo Torrealba         M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:27:08.5 0:27:08.5 40  M 40-44 13        
165   559 Michael Nielsen           M                                       0:27:08.8 0:27:08.8 35  M 35-39 10        
166   81  Randy Collins             M      Tampa              FL    US      0:27:26.3 0:27:13.8 48  M 45-49 14        
167   324 Anmarie Moore             F      Largo              FL    US      0:27:20.7 0:27:15.7 45  F 45-49 6         
168   641 Kathy Gasparini           F      Oldsmarr           FL    US      0:27:16.1 0:27:16.1 54  F 50-54 4         
169   170 Landen Gilberti           M      Seminole           FL    US      0:27:19.9 0:27:19.9 15  M 14-15 8         
170   406 Jessica Rutherford        F      Gulfport           FL    US      0:27:36.9 0:27:20.8 44  F 40-44 6         
171   436 Jim Sheridan              M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:27:32.0 0:27:21.1 68  M 65-69 1         
172   427 Ben Sharbel               M      Knoxville          TN    US      0:27:37.5 0:27:24.9 37  M 35-39 11        
173   86  Wayne Cornish             M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:27:33.1 0:27:27.3 51  M 50-54 12        
174   393 Heather Reuscher          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:27:29.4 0:27:29.4 42  F 40-44 7         
175   520 Michael Weimar            M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:27:42.5 0:27:31.1 45  M 45-49 15        
176   61  Julide Burak              F      Seminole           FL    US      0:27:37.0 0:27:31.6 57  F 55-59 2         
177   491 E. Towell                 M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:27:55.9 0:27:33.0 9   M  1- 9 3         
178   530 William Zulas             M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:27:45.0 0:27:38.1 60  M 60-64 7         
179   205 Roy Harrison              F      Tampa              FL    US      0:27:50.3 0:27:38.3 57  F 55-59 3         
180   471 Timothy Swanson           M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:27:54.5 0:27:38.6 24  M 20-24 3         
181   276 Sergio Linares Obando     M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:27:39.6 0:27:39.6 34  M 30-34 14        
182   533 Caisie Walsh              F                                       0:27:51.5 0:27:41.2 23  F 20-24 5         
183   676 Dana Reina                F                                       0:27:52.6 0:27:42.8 53  F 50-54 5         
184   203 Sean Harrigan             M      Tampa              FL    US      0:27:56.6 0:27:46.6 48  M 45-49 16        
185   189 Sharon Haddad             F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:28:01.4 0:27:48.8 43  F 40-44 8         
186   251 Mike Kiral                M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:28:15.5 0:27:49.5 50  M 50-54 13        
187   729 John Flatley              M                                       0:27:49.9 0:27:49.9 30  M 30-34 15        
188   164 Camila Gangotena          F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:28:02.5 0:27:52.3 35  F 35-39 6         
189   66  Nelson Cardona            M      Valrico            FL    US      0:28:33.2 0:27:56.8 59  M 55-59 7         
190   672 Peter Gasparini           M                                       0:28:26.8 0:27:58.5 18  M 18-19 7         
191   382 Bob Raichle               M      Enterprise         AL    US      0:28:21.7 0:27:59.2 64  M 60-64 8         
192   239 Erin Kane                 F      Tampa              FL    US      0:28:14.4 0:27:59.3 35  F 35-39 7         
193   550 Linda Stege               F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:28:01.2 0:28:01.2 46  F 45-49 7         
194   666 Benjamin Nagy             M                                       0:28:08.2 0:28:01.3 32  M 30-34 16        
195   109 Dawn Dantschisch          F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:28:10.3 0:28:02.7 46  F 45-49 8         
196   343 Morgan O'Connor           F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:28:02.8 0:28:02.8 33  F 30-34 8         
197   685 Allie Carson              F                                       0:28:14.8 0:28:03.2 14  F 14-15 2         
198   207 Laura Hayden              F      Raeford            NC    US      0:28:04.9 0:28:04.9 31  F 30-34 9         
199   589 Chris Wooten              M                                       0:28:07.1 0:28:07.1 24  M 20-24 4         
200   112 B. Davey                  F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:28:07.1 0:28:07.1 12  F 12-13 2         
201   590 Samantha Wooten           F                                       0:28:07.4 0:28:07.4 23  F 20-24 6         
202   423 Amy Scoggins              F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:28:19.5 0:28:08.3 46  F 45-49 9         
203   647 Haley Ernst               F                                       0:28:25.5 0:28:08.5 17  F 16-17 3         
204   607 Vasili Kostakis           M                                       0:28:22.8 0:28:09.8 26  M 25-29 14        
205   362 Lauren Piechota           F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:28:20.8 0:28:10.8 27  F 25-29 4         
206   554 Victor Zembce             M                                       0:28:25.3 0:28:12.0 54  M 50-54 14        
207   466 Silky Sullivan            M      Seminole           FL    US      0:28:12.8 0:28:12.8 74  M 70-99 1         
208   482 Bob Thompson              M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:28:37.4 0:28:16.2 55  M 55-59 8         
209   707 Edward Bphillips          M                                       0:28:45.7 0:28:16.5 37  M 35-39 12        
210   392 Terry Repp                F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:28:19.3 0:28:19.3 64  F 60-64 1         
211   749 Doug Patterson            M                                       0:28:44.3 0:28:24.1 34  M 30-34 17        
212   388 Emily Redmon              F      Trinity            FL    US      0:28:32.4 0:28:27.1 15  F 14-15 3         
213   515 Mychal Washington         M      Port Richey        FL    US      0:28:52.9 0:28:28.1 38  M 35-39 13        
214   501 Brent Vance               M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:28:41.5 0:28:29.1 56  M 55-59 9         
215   385 Heather Ramous            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:28:37.6 0:28:29.8 33  F 30-34 10        
216   525 Kyle Wilson               M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:28:44.0 0:28:34.3 36  M 35-39 14        
217   418 Melissa Schneider         F      Wapakoneta         OH    US      0:28:35.9 0:28:35.9 44  F 40-44 9         
218   22  Becky Batten              F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:29:04.3 0:28:36.5 44  F 40-44 10        
219   369 James Polachy             M      Largo              FL    US      0:29:06.7 0:28:42.5 46  M 45-49 17        
220   218 Kelley Hewett             F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:28:48.4 0:28:43.1 51  F 50-54 6         
221   572 Ethan Tellsworth          M                                       0:29:06.2 0:28:43.8 13  M 12-13 3         
222   347 Marna Osborne             F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:28:57.9 0:28:45.9 38  F 35-39 8         
223   46  Jim Bonenfant             M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:28:48.5 0:28:48.5 49  M 45-49 18        
224   173 Tom Godfrey               M      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:29:03.4 0:28:52.4 58  M 55-59 10        
225   131 Darla Dooley              F      Lithia             FL    US      0:29:08.1 0:28:52.5 43  F 40-44 11        
226   236 Justin Jones              M      Tampa              FL    US      0:29:13.2 0:28:52.9 38  M 35-39 15        
227   454 Katie Sostarich           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:29:14.4 0:28:54.1 32  F 30-34 11        
228   200 Tammy Harper              F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:29:03.9 0:28:56.0 46  F 45-49 10        
229   157 Robyn Fradette            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:29:27.2 0:28:57.1 30  F 30-34 12        
230   91  Beth Cox                  F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:29:14.4 0:28:58.2 56  F 55-59 4         
231   384 Edward Ramous             M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:29:06.5 0:29:06.5 43  M 40-44 14        
232   492 Russ Towell               M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:29:30.5 0:29:07.3 56  M 55-59 11        
233   68  Kellie Cash               F      Tampa              FL    US      0:29:22.0 0:29:09.1 48  F 45-49 11        
234   494 Paul Trador               M      Seminole           FL    US      0:29:10.6 0:29:10.6 53  M 50-54 15        
235   213 Tyler Hengstebeck         M      Largo              FL    US      0:29:11.8 0:29:11.8 27  M 25-29 15        
236   529 Joe Zampino               M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:29:26.2 0:29:18.3 42  M 40-44 15        
237   629 Denise Smolenski          F                                       0:29:27.1 0:29:19.9 52  F 50-54 7         
238   135 Noelle Dutill             F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:29:28.6 0:29:20.7 49  F 45-49 12        
239   190 Elizabeth Hall            F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:29:36.8 0:29:23.8 39  F 35-39 9         
240   33  Randy Benthal             M      Lakeland           FL    US      0:29:34.6 0:29:24.1 47  M 45-49 19        
241   223 Brett Hourigan            M      Ocala              FL    US      0:30:04.5 0:29:27.9 24  M 20-24 5         
242   479 Craig Thomas              M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:29:40.4 0:29:29.2 37  M 35-39 16        
243   400 Erica Rodriguez           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:29:43.9 0:29:29.6 26  F 25-29 5         
244   270 Lewis Langford            M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:29:36.7 0:29:31.6 57  M 55-59 12        
245   568 Jeff Stringer             M      Tampa              FL    US      0:29:50.9 0:29:32.3     M  0- 0 4         
246   637 Jennifer Barry            F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:29:56.8 0:29:34.2 51  F 50-54 8         
247   648 Lisa Bemis                F                                       0:29:57.6 0:29:40.4 18  F 18-19 4         
248   609 Jonathan Clark            M                                       0:29:51.7 0:29:41.0 16  M 16-17 11        
249   233 Benjamin Johnson          M      Tampa              FL    US      0:30:00.4 0:29:45.0 23  M 20-24 6         
250   649 Heather Matuszek          F                                       0:30:04.1 0:29:46.4 31  F 30-34 13        
251   635 Brian Maiocco             M      Crystal Beach                    0:30:09.5 0:29:55.4 53  M 50-54 16        
252   636 Laura Maiocco             F      Crystal Beach                    0:30:09.2 0:29:55.7 53  F 50-54 9         
253   9   Ileane Altamura           F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:30:06.4 0:29:57.9 50  F 50-54 10        
254   539 Michael Lentini           M                                       0:30:11.7 0:29:59.3 38  M 35-39 17        
255   293 Georgia Malpartida        F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:30:32.6 0:30:06.3 47  F 45-49 13        
256   458 Carol Sterling            F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:30:18.7 0:30:10.5 52  F 50-54 11        
257   328 Barbaraann Morrissey      F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:30:16.7 0:30:11.5 70  F 70-99 1         
258   65  Philip Cappelli           M      Largo              FL    US      0:30:17.9 0:30:11.6 18  M 18-19 8         
259   705 Mark Hendren              M                                       0:30:21.8 0:30:12.9 42  M 40-44 16        
260   113 William Davey             M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:30:14.0 0:30:14.0 43  M 40-44 17        
261   606 Jake Blanchard            M      Largo              FL    US      0:30:27.9 0:30:18.9 43  M 40-44 18        
262   573 Vicky Tellsworth          F                                       0:30:41.4 0:30:20.1 45  F 45-49 14        
263   307 Cynthia Medvic            F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:30:36.2 0:30:22.4 63  F 60-64 2         
264   34  D. Berg                   M      Clinton            NJ    US      0:30:49.5 0:30:24.2 11  M 10-11 5         
265   36  Jeffrey Berg              M      Clinton            NJ    US      0:30:52.5 0:30:26.9 49  M 45-49 20        
266   265 Luke Lafko                M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:30:44.3 0:30:28.1 36  M 35-39 18        
267   160 Peter Fredriksen          M      New Prt Rchy       FL    US      0:31:01.4 0:30:30.5 44  M 40-44 19        
268   100 Amber Curro               F      E Greenbush        NY    US      0:30:54.1 0:30:38.2 29  F 25-29 6         
269   148 Jennifer Flory            F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:31:00.6 0:30:40.7 53  F 50-54 12        
270   202 Maribeth Harrigan         F      Tampa              FL    US      0:30:52.1 0:30:40.9 42  F 40-44 12        
271   410 Carlos Sanchez            M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:30:52.1 0:30:46.4 59  M 55-59 13        
272   178 I. Gorshe                 M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:30:57.7 0:30:46.9 10  M 10-11 6         
273   679 Nick Gorshe               M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:30:58.5 0:30:47.9 42  M 40-44 20        
274   368 Ian Polachy               M      Largo              FL    US      0:31:04.0 0:30:56.4 14  M 14-15 9         
275   45  Christopher Bissonnette   M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:31:15.2 0:30:57.7 39  M 35-39 19        
276   634 Macy Maiocco              F      Crystal Beach                    0:31:15.3 0:31:02.8 16  F 16-17 4         
277   204 Mike Harrison             M      Odessa             FL    US      0:31:19.9 0:31:07.4 52  M 50-54 17        
278   191 Daffadil Hallenbeck       F      Lutz               FL    US      0:31:35.5 0:31:13.2 46  F 45-49 15        
279   698 Hillary Massey            F                                       0:31:19.9 0:31:14.5 34  F 30-34 14        
280   340 Michele Nisi              F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:31:41.5 0:31:16.0 38  F 35-39 10        
281   653 Alana Marquez             F                                       0:31:41.6 0:31:16.4 33  F 30-34 15        
282   683 Darrin Farfante           M                                       0:31:26.8 0:31:16.6 47  M 45-49 21        
283   552 Edward Schmid             M                                       0:31:34.5 0:31:16.6 46  M 45-49 22        
284   518 John Waugh                M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:31:50.6 0:31:18.3 46  M 45-49 23        
285   224 Jeff Hourigan             M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:32:00.2 0:31:21.9 54  M 50-54 18        
286   485 Melissa Tice              F      Tampa              FL    US      0:31:28.5 0:31:22.7 39  F 35-39 11        
287   639 Christopher Pehet         M                                       0:31:47.0 0:31:23.8 50  M 50-54 19        
288   738 Slawisa Cvorak            M                                       0:31:51.5 0:31:24.4     M  0- 0 5         
289   429 Anne Shauan               F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:31:31.5 0:31:25.1 46  F 45-49 16        
290   24  Mike Baum                 M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:32:11.2 0:31:29.0 26  M 25-29 16        
291   146 Ashley Feyedelem          F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:31:41.6 0:31:29.6 35  F 35-39 12        
292   710 Sara Phillips             M                                       0:31:44.0 0:31:30.0 41  M 40-44 21        
293   619 Janae Pranschke           F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:31:49.2 0:31:30.1 42  F 40-44 13        
294   612 Stephen Gonzalez          M                                       0:31:58.8 0:31:31.6 38  M 35-39 20        
295   751 Mike Flory                M                                       0:32:12.3 0:31:32.3 23  M 20-24 7         
296   611 Nicolette Patrick         F                                       0:31:50.7 0:31:40.7 16  F 16-17 5         
297   381 Hannah Rahman             F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:32:00.7 0:31:41.4 22  F 20-24 7         
298   238 Jamianne Joslin           F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:32:00.9 0:31:41.8 22  F 20-24 8         
299   304 Betty McNelis             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:32:03.6 0:31:45.7 51  F 50-54 13        
300   564 Brian Short               M                                       0:31:46.3 0:31:46.3 50  M 50-54 20        
301   437 John Short                M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:31:46.3 0:31:46.3 54  M 50-54 21        
302   578 Marianne Mekelburg        F      Tampa              FL    US      0:32:01.8 0:31:47.7 49  F 45-49 17        
303   268 Dean Lampman              M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:32:00.0 0:31:50.3 31  M 30-34 18        
304   452 Sally Smith               F      Largo              FL    US      0:32:00.2 0:31:50.8 59  F 55-59 5         
305   542 Garry Sherrey             M                                       0:32:07.3 0:31:56.5 56  M 55-59 14        
306   303 Kayla McDonald            F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:32:26.9 0:31:59.1 29  F 25-29 7         
307   83  Heather Cook              F      Princeton          WV    US      0:32:04.1 0:32:04.1 37  F 35-39 13        
308   260 John Koch                 M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:32:15.5 0:32:04.6 43  M 40-44 22        
309   543 Patsy Sherrey             F                                       0:32:07.2 0:32:07.2 57  F 55-59 6         
310   438 Mike Short                M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:32:30.7 0:32:14.1 53  M 50-54 22        
311   351 Heather Palmer            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:32:32.6 0:32:19.3 44  F 40-44 14        
312   75  Joseph Clark              M      Tampa              FL    US      0:32:32.6 0:32:19.5 18  M 18-19 9         
313   127 Paul Donnelly             M      Largo              FL    US      0:32:49.9 0:32:21.9 52  M 50-54 23        
314   638 Angela Pastis             F                                       0:32:49.2 0:32:27.6 48  F 45-49 18        
315   27  Zoe Beckenstein           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:32:45.8 0:32:28.2 14  F 14-15 4         
316   374 G. Porcelli               F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:32:41.4 0:32:32.0 10  F 10-11 1         
317   126 Jennifer Donham           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:33:04.4 0:32:32.6 33  F 30-34 16        
318   557 Mireille Engel            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:32:43.7 0:32:35.9 56  F 55-59 7         
319   283 Jennifer Lounsberry       F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:32:53.8 0:32:36.8 40  F 40-44 15        
320   699 Tina Varagianias          F                                       0:32:42.0 0:32:36.9 45  F 45-49 19        
321   290 Edward Malone             M      Tampa              FL    US      0:32:44.7 0:32:39.0 62  M 60-64 9         
322   504 Peter Vanderland          M      Tampa              FL    US      0:33:15.2 0:32:42.2 52  M 50-54 24        
323   291 Mary Anne Malone          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:32:44.5 0:32:44.5 62  F 60-64 3         
324   743 Cindy Kirgis              F                                       0:33:06.8 0:32:52.3 48  F 45-49 20        
325   301 Doug Max                  M      Seminole           FL    US      0:33:10.7 0:32:53.5 43  M 40-44 23        
326   624 Andrew Fink               M                                       0:33:13.1 0:32:53.5 50  M 50-54 25        
327   2   Mark Adams                M      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:33:07.9 0:32:57.3 52  M 50-54 26        
328   47  Kayleigh Bordenkircher    F      Lady Lake          FL    US      0:33:17.6 0:32:58.9 29  F 25-29 8         
329   517 Jalika Waugh              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:33:39.6 0:33:07.6 44  F 40-44 16        
330   220 Jennifer Holland          F      Largo              FL    US      0:33:16.3 0:33:08.6 31  F 30-34 17        
331   621 Doug White                M                                       0:33:22.2 0:33:09.4 47  M 45-49 24        
332   25  Phillip Beahn             M      Riverview          FL    US      0:33:25.8 0:33:09.9 50  M 50-54 27        
333   197 Myron Hansen              M      Redington Beach    FL    US      0:33:18.4 0:33:09.9 72  M 70-99 2         
334   289 Libby Maenner             F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:33:36.6 0:33:12.4 59  F 55-59 8         
335   87  Maria Cortes              F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:33:27.7 0:33:13.9 38  F 35-39 14        
336   57  Darlene Buell             F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:33:33.1 0:33:16.9 43  F 40-44 17        
337   652 Amanda Eagleton           F                                       0:33:29.8 0:33:19.0 31  F 30-34 18        
338   76  Ray Clark                 M      Tampa              FL    US      0:33:33.1 0:33:19.2 53  M 50-54 28        
339   713 Jerry Kelly               M                                       0:33:37.5 0:33:19.6 56  M 55-59 15        
340   230 Ariana Jensen             F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:33:34.9 0:33:20.3 31  F 30-34 19        
341   309 Tom Meinhold              M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:33:36.3 0:33:21.7 57  M 55-59 16        
342   353 Cristina Parisio          F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:33:47.1 0:33:21.8 57  F 55-59 9         
343   390 Stacie Reinhart           F      Port Richey        FL    US      0:33:51.8 0:33:23.0 41  F 40-44 18        
344   49  Amy Borseth               F      Clermont           FL    US      0:33:30.5 0:33:23.9 56  F 55-59 10        
345   129 Kenneth Dono              M      Spring Hill        FL    US      0:33:38.4 0:33:24.4 33  M 30-34 19        
346   687 Evelyn Portillo           M                                       0:33:33.3 0:33:27.4 39  M 35-39 21        
347   464 Jason Sublette            M      Chapel Hill        TN    US      0:33:41.7 0:33:28.4 49  M 45-49 25        
348   465 R. Sublette               F      Chapel Hill        TN    US      0:33:41.7 0:33:29.7 11  F 10-11 2         
349   582 Justin Abresch            M                                       0:34:10.9 0:33:29.7 20  M 20-24 8         
350   500 Kelly Vaillancourt        F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:33:40.9 0:33:29.9 58  F 55-59 11        
351   746 K. Watson                 F      Largo              FL    US      0:33:37.9 0:33:30.2 11  F 10-11 3         
352   583 Jon Abresch               M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:34:11.7 0:33:30.5 46  M 45-49 26        
353   627 Cynthia King              F                                       0:33:43.4 0:33:31.1 52  F 50-54 14        
354   43  Steven Bird               M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:33:43.4 0:33:31.3 48  M 45-49 27        
355   422 Giulietta Schutte         F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:33:46.0 0:33:36.6 16  F 16-17 6         
356   714 Jenna Benz                F                                       0:34:10.7 0:33:36.8 28  F 25-29 9         
357   74  Jonathan Clark            M      Tampa              FL    US      0:33:50.4 0:33:37.2 16  M 16-17 12        
358   425 Monty Seidler             M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:33:49.0 0:33:38.5 68  M 65-69 2         
359   250 Mallori King              F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:33:57.7 0:33:40.1 34  F 30-34 20        
360   426 Ryan Seipp                M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:33:57.4 0:33:41.5 25  M 25-29 17        
361   168 Rachael Gergen            F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:33:55.4 0:33:42.8 35  F 35-39 15        
362   23  Tina Bauer                F      St Louis           MO    US      0:34:08.4 0:33:46.4 52  F 50-54 15        
363   453 Richard Sola              M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:34:11.2 0:33:48.0 62  M 60-64 10        
364   125 Steve Dohring             M      Largo              FL    US      0:34:14.1 0:33:54.7 49  M 45-49 28        
365   701 Shereena George           F                                       0:34:09.5 0:33:59.7 39  F 35-39 16        
366   195 Millie Hamilton           F      Redington Beach    FL    US      0:34:08.6 0:33:59.9 74  F 70-99 2         
367   118 Esther Dibisceglie        F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:34:30.2 0:34:00.9 48  F 45-49 21        
368   474 A. Ter-Meliksetian        F      Bogota             NJ    US      0:34:28.1 0:34:04.4 7   F  1- 9 3         
369   15  Heather Bachellor         F      New Prt Rchy       FL    US      0:34:30.3 0:34:04.5 32  F 30-34 21        
370   614 Karly Richute             F                                       0:34:13.0 0:34:05.6 35  F 35-39 17        
371   475 Archak Ter-Meliksetian    M      Bogota             NJ    US      0:34:29.1 0:34:05.9 40  M 40-44 24        
372   216 Julio C. Hernandez        M      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:34:25.6 0:34:13.0 38  M 35-39 22        
373   556 Donald Brown              M      Chicago            IL    US      0:34:25.9 0:34:15.8 48  M 45-49 29        
374   198 Julianne Harcombe         F      Tampa              FL    US      0:34:27.8 0:34:17.1 50  F 50-54 16        
375   694 Maureen Smith             F                                       0:34:34.3 0:34:18.6 33  F 30-34 22        
376   245 Donna Ketchum             F      Holiday            FL    US      0:34:28.0 0:34:18.9 67  F 65-69 1         
377   447 Chris Slavkin             F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:34:26.7 0:34:20.1 43  F 40-44 19        
378   706 John Barrios              F                                       0:34:31.7 0:34:26.0 34  F 30-34 23        
379   493 Kathy Trador              F      Seminole           FL    US      0:34:38.2 0:34:29.4 54  F 50-54 17        
380   463 Heidi Stubbs              F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:34:47.6 0:34:31.1 48  F 45-49 22        
381   183 Stacey Greco              F      Saint Johns        FL    US      0:34:43.5 0:34:37.7 49  F 45-49 23        
382   310 Michelle Memmer           F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:35:09.0 0:34:38.1 44  F 40-44 20        
383   519 Bruce Wayne Weeks Jr.     M      Tampa              FL    US      0:34:51.9 0:34:39.1 33  M 30-34 20        
384   737 Rachel Powalski           F                                       0:34:54.4 0:34:40.0 20  F 20-24 9         
385   107 Diane Danbury             F      Tarpon Spgs        FL    US      0:34:50.7 0:34:40.0 66  F 65-69 2         
386   229 Norma Jamie               F      Tampa              FL    US      0:34:40.4 0:34:40.4 65  F 65-69 3         
387   29  Mindy Beeler              F      Canal Winchester   OH    US      0:34:59.4 0:34:49.8 50  F 50-54 18        
388   64  Maribel Bylund            F      Odessa             FL    US      0:35:13.3 0:34:50.7 44  F 40-44 21        
389   416 Julia Sauls               F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:35:13.5 0:34:51.3 54  F 50-54 19        
390   141 Kasey Engel               F      Spring Hill        FL    US      0:35:23.5 0:34:55.2 36  F 35-39 18        
391   376 Margie Prichard           F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:35:23.6 0:34:55.2 64  F 60-64 4         
392   413 Haiden Sarat              M      Tampa              FL    US      0:35:00.6 0:35:00.6 20  M 20-24 9         
393   159 Charity Franke            F      Lakeland           FL    US      0:35:21.4 0:35:01.5 41  F 40-44 22        
394   703 John Smith                M                                       0:35:15.5 0:35:01.5 58  M 55-59 17        
395   365 Jeannette Plichta         F      Plant City         FL    US      0:35:22.0 0:35:02.3 42  F 40-44 23        
396   431 Carmen Shaver             F      Corp Christi       TX    US      0:35:10.8 0:35:05.6 15  F 14-15 5         
397   237 April Jordan              F      Largo              FL    US      0:35:17.5 0:35:06.1 43  F 40-44 24        
398   553 Sheryl Czipott            F                                       0:35:12.7 0:35:06.4 54  F 50-54 20        
399   599 Tim Plichta               M                                       0:35:26.9 0:35:06.4 42  M 40-44 25        
400   507 Scott Vaughn              M      Odessa             FL    US      0:35:26.7 0:35:07.0 52  M 50-54 29        
401   506 Micaela Vaughn            F      Odessa             FL    US      0:35:27.0 0:35:07.5 16  F 16-17 7         
402   615 Jennifer Priu             F                                       0:35:22.0 0:35:14.9 41  F 40-44 25        
403   758 Teresa McCoy              F                                       0:36:17.7 0:35:16.5 44  F 40-44 26        
404   60  Robin Bullington          F      Dade City          FL    US      0:35:25.7 0:35:18.5 59  F 55-59 12        
405   398 Sarah Robinson            F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:35:44.1 0:35:23.0 53  F 50-54 21        
406   62  Kate Burton               F      Raleigh            NC    US      0:35:38.1 0:35:23.2 24  F 20-24 10        
407   618 Michael Varon             M      Tampa              FL    US      0:35:44.1 0:35:23.2 62  M 60-64 11        
408   511 Courtney Ward             F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:35:44.4 0:35:25.4 31  F 30-34 24        
409   70  Tanya Chadwick            F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:35:48.7 0:35:25.9 27  F 25-29 10        
410   158 Jacqueline Francis        F      Trinity            FL    US      0:35:44.6 0:35:30.5 47  F 45-49 24        
411   323 Melissa Montgomery        F      Trinity            FL    US      0:35:44.4 0:35:30.7 45  F 45-49 25        
412   332 Betsy Murray              F      Austin             TX    US      0:35:39.4 0:35:33.7 40  F 40-44 27        
413   40  Stephanie Bessette        F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:35:51.1 0:35:40.4 70  F 70-99 3         
414   32  Jennifer Benthal          F      Lakealnd           FL    US      0:35:54.7 0:35:44.0 47  F 45-49 26        
415   14  Bruno Arriola             M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:35:59.2 0:35:49.4 34  M 30-34 21        
416   497 Han Truong                F      Seffner            FL    US      0:36:06.6 0:35:55.3 42  F 40-44 28        
417   286 Stephanie Lyons           F      Lakeland           FL    US      0:36:13.0 0:35:56.7 32  F 30-34 25        
418   640 Jeff Franklin             M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:36:15.5 0:35:59.3 60  M 60-64 12        
419   680 Timothy Barnes            M                                       0:36:18.3 0:35:59.5 60  M 60-64 13        
420   451 Christa Smith             F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:36:08.1 0:35:59.6 34  F 30-34 26        
421   232 Amy Johnson               F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:36:16.8 0:36:00.0 50  F 50-54 22        
422   537 Billie Johnson            F                                       0:36:27.4 0:36:05.9 37  F 35-39 19        
423   110 Steve Darden              M      Holiday            FL    US      0:36:36.4 0:36:08.8 37  M 35-39 23        
424   752 Evan Bancroft             M                                       0:36:26.2 0:36:10.3 34  M 30-34 22        
425   4   Cristina Alexander        F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:36:52.8 0:36:17.6 37  F 35-39 20        
426   434 Aicha Sheppard            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:36:53.1 0:36:17.9 36  F 35-39 21        
427   613 Winfred (bob) Franks      M                                       0:36:48.5 0:36:19.6 57  M 55-59 18        
428   242 Dale Karpp                M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:36:44.9 0:36:20.8 64  M 60-64 14        
429   338 Cindy Nichols             F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:36:39.8 0:36:30.2 58  F 55-59 13        
430   544 J. Salatino               M                                       0:36:45.0 0:36:32.6 10  M 10-11 7         
431   575 P. Stringer               M      Tampa              FL    US      0:37:01.4 0:36:40.6 10  M 10-11 8         
432   663 Julia Heimke              F                                       0:37:05.3 0:36:41.2 42  F 40-44 29        
433   545 Jerome Salatino           M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:36:54.1 0:36:41.3 48  M 45-49 30        
434   689 Carol Nelson              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:37:05.8 0:36:44.1 42  F 40-44 30        
435   92  Megan Cox                 F      Largo              FL    US      0:36:59.4 0:36:44.7 26  F 25-29 11        
436   690 Arlene Brancaccio         F      Seminole           FL    US      0:37:06.1 0:36:45.1 52  F 50-54 23        
437   252 Craig Kirberger           M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:37:05.4 0:36:46.5 55  M 55-59 19        
438   600 Chris Deferram            F                                       0:36:46.6 0:36:46.6 51  F 50-54 24        
439   402 Calleigh Ross             F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:37:06.6 0:36:52.0 23  F 20-24 11        
440   505 Robert Vanderland         M      Tampa              FL    US      0:37:11.5 0:36:52.4 15  M 14-15 10        
441   521 Jayson Weiner             M      Largo              FL    US      0:37:00.7 0:36:55.0 18  M 18-19 10        
442   394 Jeff Rhoads               M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:37:13.5 0:36:56.8 66  M 65-69 3         
443   266 Suzanne Lafranzo          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:37:21.9 0:36:57.0 31  F 30-34 27        
444   420 Carly Schrader            F      New Prt Rchy       FL    US      0:37:29.8 0:36:59.5 40  F 40-44 31        
445   478 Gill Thomas               F      Bradenton          FL    US      0:37:17.6 0:36:59.9 63  F 60-64 5         
446   176 Ryan Gordon               M      Largo              FL    US      0:37:03.8 0:37:03.8 26  M 25-29 18        
447   85  Jennifer Corbin           F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:37:04.5 0:37:04.5 27  F 25-29 12        
448   311 Leslie Menichino          F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:37:29.7 0:37:05.9 46  F 45-49 27        
449   433 Tim Shaver                M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:37:15.9 0:37:09.3 40  M 40-44 26        
450   361 Jolene Peterson           F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:37:27.5 0:37:12.0 44  F 40-44 32        
451   357 Jerry Patterson           M      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:37:26.2 0:37:13.0 50  M 50-54 30        
452   421 Mark Schreiner            M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:37:39.1 0:37:16.5 45  M 45-49 31        
453   483 Lorayne Thompson          F      Lakeland           FL    US      0:37:41.8 0:37:19.7 34  F 30-34 28        
454   667 Gena Hudson               F                                       0:37:37.2 0:37:26.4 43  F 40-44 33        
455   151 Pamela Follett            F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:37:36.3 0:37:29.4 62  F 60-64 6         
456   617 Rachel Schmidt            F                                       0:37:46.9 0:37:29.7 18  F 18-19 5         
457   192 Carter Hamilton           M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:37:37.1 0:37:30.2 13  M 12-13 4         
458   514 Sunny Warnock             F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:37:48.3 0:37:30.5 46  F 45-49 28        
459   196 Michael Hanikeh           M      Treasure Island    FL    US      0:37:49.6 0:37:31.1 31  M 30-34 23        
460   247 Kathy Khanuja             F      Allentown          PA    US      0:37:47.2 0:37:31.8 54  F 50-54 25        
461   601 Angela Moralevitz         F                                       0:37:33.4 0:37:33.4 43  F 40-44 34        
462   646 Elizabeth Stvrgeon        F                                       0:37:50.1 0:37:34.5 17  F 16-17 8         
463   535 Lauren Tripp              F      Tampa              FL    US      0:37:56.2 0:37:38.2 14  F 14-15 6         
464   363 Gilbert Pinney            M      Seminole           FL    US      0:38:04.6 0:37:42.5 66  M 65-69 4         
465   133 Nigel Duffett             M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:38:04.4 0:37:47.5 56  M 55-59 20        
466   496 Megan Trethewey           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:38:14.3 0:37:49.5 46  F 45-49 29        
467   234 Samantha Johnson          F      Belleair Bluffs    FL    US      0:38:14.4 0:37:49.7 30  F 30-34 29        
468   595 Richard Tan               M                                       0:38:00.2 0:37:51.9 62  M 60-64 15        
469   538 Mistie Meditz             F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:38:13.9 0:37:52.0 39  F 35-39 22        
470   524 Erika White               F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:38:20.7 0:37:54.3 25  F 25-29 13        
471   534 Tracey Tripp              F      Tampa              FL    US      0:38:14.3 0:37:55.8 44  F 40-44 35        
472   71  Nancy Chan                F      Tampa              FL    US      0:38:23.5 0:37:58.7 31  F 30-34 30        
473   59  Olivia Bullington         F      Dade City          FL    US      0:38:08.5 0:38:01.0 18  F 18-19 6         
474   692 Lori Taylor               F                                       0:38:18.5 0:38:10.1 42  F 40-44 36        
475   459 Sage Stevens              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:38:24.5 0:38:11.8 18  F 18-19 7         
476   585 Grace Hogan               F                                       0:38:25.3 0:38:12.8 17  F 16-17 9         
477   348 Celena Ossi               F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:38:34.2 0:38:13.9 49  F 45-49 30        
478   577 Mariann Kelly             F                                       0:38:33.4 0:38:17.0 47  F 45-49 31        
479   739 Maureen Smith             F                                       0:38:33.0 0:38:17.3 17  F 16-17 10        
480   489 Susan Torge               F      Riverview          FL    US      0:38:44.7 0:38:23.5 59  F 55-59 14        
481   162 Anne Freeman              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:38:30.9 0:38:25.8 52  F 50-54 26        
482   462 Demetra Stoupas           F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:38:41.5 0:38:26.5 44  F 40-44 37        
483   435 Chris Sheridan            M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:38:43.3 0:38:27.5 53  M 50-54 31        
484   620 Chris Pranschke           M                                       0:38:49.1 0:38:30.0 40  M 40-44 27        
485   267 Jim Lamar                 M      Valrico            FL    US      0:39:04.9 0:38:37.8 59  M 55-59 21        
486   352 Margaret Palmer           F      Dover              FL    US      0:39:13.2 0:38:38.3 32  F 30-34 31        
487   90  Colleen Cowhy             F      Tampa              FL    US      0:39:13.4 0:38:38.4 52  F 50-54 27        
488   147 Ed Fitzpatrick            M      Tampa              FL    US      0:39:08.1 0:38:39.6 39  M 35-39 24        
489   396 Rhonda Riley              F      Largo              FL    US      0:39:12.0 0:38:43.0 52  F 50-54 28        
490   103 Bob Curry                 M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:39:13.9 0:38:44.3 61  M 60-64 16        
491   308 Edward Medvic             M      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:39:00.8 0:38:44.8 64  M 60-64 17        
492   144 Amalita Estrada           F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:38:48.1 0:38:48.1 51  F 50-54 29        
493   342 Bernadette Obrien         F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:38:57.7 0:38:50.4 62  F 60-64 7         
494   52  Bo Bray                   F      Valrico            FL    US      0:39:14.1 0:38:53.3 63  F 60-64 8         
495   98  Melanie Curran            F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:39:34.8 0:39:15.5 47  F 45-49 32        
496   211 Shawna Henault            F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:39:44.8 0:39:26.3 25  F 25-29 14        
497   16  Jennifer Baldwin          F      Crystal Beach      FL    US      0:39:47.7 0:39:26.4 44  F 40-44 38        
498   315 Katie Metz                F      Lutz               FL    US      0:39:54.1 0:39:29.1 38  F 35-39 23        
499   282 Aaron Lounsberry          M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:39:48.5 0:39:31.0 43  M 40-44 28        
500   42  Rebecca Bialosky          F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:39:53.4 0:39:33.3 62  F 60-64 9         
501   38  Ira Berger                M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:39:36.0 0:39:36.0 69  M 65-69 5         
502   89  Jeffro Cotten             M      Brandon            FL    US      0:40:21.4 0:39:44.7 39  M 35-39 25        
503   8   Samantha Almaraz          F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:39:54.5 0:39:45.4 46  F 45-49 33        
504   586 A. Hogan                  F                                       0:40:06.1 0:39:48.3 11  F 10-11 4         
505   294 Penny Mansfield           F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:40:23.1 0:39:52.8 59  F 55-59 15        
506   288 Kara Madlinger            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:40:05.1 0:39:54.6 47  F 45-49 34        
507   156 Robert Fox                M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:40:20.3 0:39:59.2 37  M 35-39 26        
508   257 Beth Knighton             F      Tampa              FL    US      0:40:18.7 0:39:59.5 33  F 30-34 32        
509   741 Vince Ionato              M                                       0:40:07.7 0:39:59.8 60  M 60-64 18        
510   1   Amy Adams                 F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:40:19.3 0:40:07.6 45  F 45-49 35        
511   182 Melissa Graves            F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:40:20.0 0:40:09.3 26  F 25-29 15        
512   58  Emmalee Bullington        F      Dade City          FL    US      0:40:18.0 0:40:10.9 17  F 16-17 11        
513   481 Jeannine Thompson         F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:40:39.4 0:40:14.5 58  F 55-59 16        
514   166 Denise Garthwaite         F      Trinity            FL    US      0:40:40.9 0:40:16.3 57  F 55-59 17        
515   101 Ann Curro                 F      Hudson             FL    US      0:40:49.1 0:40:22.0 49  F 45-49 36        
516   222 Sophie Hom                F      Tampa              FL    US      0:40:45.5 0:40:24.6 49  F 45-49 37        
517   165 Krista Garcia             F      Tampa              FL    US      0:40:50.9 0:40:29.2 47  F 45-49 38        
518   512 Jacquelynn Warfield       F      Largo              FL    US      0:40:50.5 0:40:30.6 39  F 35-39 24        
519   155 Dorothy Fox               F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:40:51.6 0:40:31.1 35  F 35-39 25        
520   130 Tori Dono                 F      Spring Hill        FL    US      0:40:47.4 0:40:33.8 26  F 25-29 16        
521   280 Benedetto Lombardo        M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:41:00.9 0:40:35.1 50  M 50-54 32        
522   555 Ekta Mangat               F                                       0:40:59.7 0:40:35.9 15  F 14-15 7         
523   570 Chelle Stringer           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:40:57.3 0:40:36.5 45  F 45-49 39        
524   660 Marisa Soriano            F                                       0:41:01.4 0:40:37.6 21  F 20-24 12        
525   292 Shannon Maloney           F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:40:55.8 0:40:37.9 27  F 25-29 17        
526   175 Carolina Gomez            F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:41:03.6 0:40:39.1 50  F 50-54 30        
527   235 Vicki Johnson             F      Holiday            FL    US      0:41:08.5 0:40:42.1 32  F 30-34 33        
528   473 Garry Tenney              M      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:41:11.0 0:40:42.2 71  M 70-99 3         
529   561 Costabile Federico        M                                       0:40:59.9 0:40:47.8 44  M 40-44 29        
530   476 C. Ter-Meliksetian        F      Bogota             NJ    US      0:41:13.4 0:40:48.2 9   F  1- 9 4         
531   399 Maria Rocheleau           F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:41:15.3 0:40:48.9 71  F 70-99 4         
532   631 Adrienne Holmes           F      Trinity            FL    US      0:41:16.5 0:40:50.1 44  F 40-44 39        
533   477 Jacquelyn Ter-Meliksetian F      Bogota             NJ    US      0:41:21.3 0:40:56.2 44  F 40-44 40        
534   199 Brandon Harlen            M      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:41:24.6 0:40:58.0 25  M 25-29 19        
535   603 Nick Grosseibl            M                                       0:40:59.9 0:40:59.9 21  M 20-24 10        
536   604 Jessica Jastrzebski       F                                       0:41:00.4 0:41:00.4 22  F 20-24 13        
537   674 Charlene Duval            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:41:26.4 0:41:04.2 44  F 40-44 41        
538   97  Tim Cummings              M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:41:24.3 0:41:10.2 65  M 65-69 6         
539   536 Michael Keenan            M                                       0:41:28.1 0:41:13.2 34  M 30-34 24        
540   371 Z. Polachy                F      Largo              FL    US      0:41:21.2 0:41:14.7 11  F 10-11 5         
541   370 S. Polachy                F      Largo              FL    US      0:41:21.2 0:41:14.9 12  F 12-13 3         
542   401 Anne Rosato               F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:41:46.5 0:41:22.5 35  F 35-39 26        
543   419 Susan Rivelli             F                                       0:41:57.8 0:41:26.8 63  F 60-64 10        
544   297 Melisa Martinez           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:41:54.8 0:41:36.1 51  F 50-54 31        
545   336 Justin Navaretta          M      Houston            TX    US      0:41:56.8 0:41:41.0 43  M 40-44 30        
546   335 Jodi Navaretta            F      Houston            TX    US      0:41:56.9 0:41:41.1 42  F 40-44 42        
547   124 Jeff Dodson               M      League City        TX    US      0:42:03.3 0:41:41.6 59  M 55-59 22        
548   736 Sydney Shaddockq          F                                       0:42:20.8 0:41:50.7 21  F 20-24 14        
549   325 Erin Moore                F      Crystal Beach Fl   FL    US      0:42:00.8 0:41:51.1 27  F 25-29 18        
550   26  Jennifer Beck             F      Seminole           FL    US      0:42:36.1 0:41:56.2 46  F 45-49 40        
551   696 Lindsay Celidonio         F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:42:27.5 0:41:58.3 34  F 30-34 34        
552   697 John Cluck                M                                       0:42:30.3 0:41:59.8 41  M 40-44 31        
553   219 Gabrielle Hinckley        F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:42:29.2 0:42:06.6 27  F 25-29 19        
554   115 Madeline Davis            F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    US      0:42:29.9 0:42:06.8 48  F 45-49 41        
555   271 Ian Leotaud               M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:42:48.1 0:42:33.5 66  M 65-69 7         
556   314 Lisa Metts                F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:42:51.8 0:42:35.0 53  F 50-54 32        
557   284 Amanda Lugo               F      Largo              FL    US      0:42:45.4 0:42:35.7 21  F 20-24 15        
558   395 Steven Riddle             M      Orlando            FL    US      0:43:08.8 0:42:42.4 59  M 55-59 23        
559   740 Feli Auger                F                                       0:42:58.8 0:42:43.8 38  F 35-39 27        
560   63  Morgan Butler             F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:43:07.2 0:42:47.2 41  F 40-44 43        
561   102 Joseph Curro              M      Hudson             FL    US      0:43:15.3 0:42:53.7 58  M 55-59 24        
562   742 Barbara Friend            F                                       0:43:36.2 0:42:58.5 65  F 65-69 4         
563   21  Jennifer Bates            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:43:19.3 0:43:04.7 34  F 30-34 35        
564   277 Linda Lincoln             F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:43:23.6 0:43:17.7 62  F 60-64 11        
565   377 Kim Purcell               F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:43:53.2 0:43:21.0 40  F 40-44 44        
566   622 Kylie Schmidt             F                                       0:43:43.5 0:43:26.9 25  F 25-29 20        
567   306 Karen Medina              F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:43:42.6 0:43:33.3 34  F 30-34 36        
568   581 Hugo Torres               M                                       0:43:43.5 0:43:34.1 37  M 35-39 27        
569   312 Marcia Merrifield         F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:44:01.1 0:43:43.1 71  F 70-99 5         
570   163 Adam Fulton               M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:44:11.8 0:43:49.2 17  M 16-17 13        
571   262 Hayley Koplin             F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:44:11.8 0:43:49.3 17  F 16-17 12        
572   240 Lauri Kane                F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:44:06.5 0:43:56.2 51  F 50-54 33        
573   723 Kristi Johnson            F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:44:20.8 0:43:56.4     F  0- 0 1         
574   716 Shawn Marsh               F                                       0:44:21.8 0:44:00.6 49  F 45-49 42        
575   720 Helvey Johnson            M                                       0:44:21.7 0:44:00.8 52  M 50-54 33        
576   134 Karla Dunnigan            F      Valrico            FL    US      0:44:23.4 0:44:01.2 63  F 60-64 12        
577   78  Nancy Clawson             F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:44:25.2 0:44:02.1 56  F 55-59 18        
578   305 Heather Meade             F      Holiday            FL    US      0:44:31.8 0:44:07.7 44  F 40-44 45        
579   472 Alice Tenney              F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:44:44.1 0:44:18.1 68  F 65-69 5         
580   693 Kathy MacHovec            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:44:33.5 0:44:20.1 53  F 50-54 34        
581   322 Barbara Monkman           F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:44:34.2 0:44:20.1 56  F 55-59 19        
582   510 Ed Walters                M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:44:42.8 0:44:26.9 79  M 70-99 4         
583   513 Joan Warner               F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:45:00.6 0:44:36.3 54  F 50-54 35        
584   508 Amber Ventura             F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:45:11.4 0:44:43.2 37  F 35-39 28        
585   136 Ginger Edwards            F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:45:13.1 0:44:46.1 43  F 40-44 46        
586   350 Walter Ovando             M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:44:51.5 0:44:51.5 76  M 70-99 5         
587   117 Carrie Deel               F      Tampa              FL    US      0:45:24.6 0:44:56.0 35  F 35-39 29        
588   562 John Malley               M      New Prt Rchy       FL    US      0:45:10.2 0:44:56.8 52  M 50-54 34        
589   563 Cindy Malley              F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:45:10.3 0:44:57.0 48  F 45-49 43        
590   580 Jocelyn Finocchiaro       F      Tampa              FL    US      0:45:28.9 0:45:01.3 44  F 40-44 47        
591   209 Angy Hayes                F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:45:32.1 0:45:04.6 64  F 60-64 13        
592   602 Agnes Jastrzebski         F                                       0:45:16.3 0:45:16.3     F  0- 0 2         
593   139 Teri Ekstrom              F      Tampa              FL    US      0:45:47.4 0:45:28.2 49  F 45-49 44        
594   174 Lesley Goldston           F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:45:38.7 0:45:28.4 30  F 30-34 37        
595   264 Liz Lacorte               F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:46:00.0 0:45:34.3 66  F 65-69 6         
596   375 Colleen Powers            F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:46:03.3 0:45:44.2 24  F 20-24 16        
597   688 Elias Martinio            M                                       0:46:06.2 0:46:06.2 45  M 45-49 32        
598   373 Angela Porcelli           F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:46:18.5 0:46:07.3 36  F 35-39 30        
599   177 I. Gorshe                 F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:46:29.0 0:46:17.9 5   F  1- 9 5         
600   677 Phyllis Gorshe            F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:46:30.3 0:46:19.1 41  F 40-44 48        
601   455 Bobby Sparks              M      Palm Harbir        FL    US      0:46:40.4 0:46:20.1 32  M 30-34 25        
602   253 Jessica Kirberger         F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:46:40.3 0:46:24.4 30  F 30-34 38        
603   528 Elizabeth Yaggy           F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:46:43.9 0:46:33.5 77  F 70-99 6         
604   69  Elizabeth Cason           F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:46:48.7 0:46:39.6 25  F 25-29 21        
605   439 Jane Siebels              F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:47:17.8 0:46:51.7 62  F 60-64 14        
606   576 Christopher Short         M                                       0:47:13.6 0:46:55.7 50  M 50-54 35        
607   450 Todd Smeltzer             M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:47:31.1 0:46:59.6 67  M 65-69 8         
608   571 G. Tellsworth             F                                       0:47:27.3 0:47:05.8 12  F 12-13 4         
609   574 Christopher Tellsworth    M                                       0:47:28.2 0:47:05.8 43  M 40-44 32        
610   28  Cynthia Beeler            F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:47:36.7 0:47:07.3 61  F 60-64 15        
611   356 Deana Patterson           F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:47:26.0 0:47:12.2 51  F 50-54 36        
612   261 Suzanne Koczon Shipley    F      Morrison           CO    US      0:47:41.4 0:47:24.2 69  F 65-69 7         
613   221 Caroline Holloman         F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:47:56.1 0:47:30.7 42  F 40-44 49        
614   272 Anique Leotaud            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:48:02.0 0:47:47.2 47  F 45-49 45        
615   55  Kim Bryant                F      Palmetto           FL    US      0:48:20.5 0:48:05.1 34  F 30-34 39        
616   243 Maureen Kasper            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:48:51.5 0:48:24.5 67  F 65-69 8         
617   502 Elaine Vanderland         F      Tampa              FL    US      0:49:01.9 0:48:28.6 52  F 50-54 37        
618   364 Susan Piotrowski          F      Ozona              FL    US      0:49:08.8 0:48:50.2 68  F 65-69 9         
619   7   Melissa Allen             F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:49:13.9 0:48:50.8 36  F 35-39 31        
620   120 Lindsey Dicicco           F      Crystal Beach      FL    US      0:49:10.6 0:48:50.9 26  F 25-29 22        
621   184 Deborah Griswold          F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:49:09.5 0:48:51.4 65  F 65-69 10        
622   360 Sharon Pedersen           F      Tarpon Spgs        FL    US      0:49:42.6 0:49:07.8 49  F 45-49 46        
623   248 Molly Khanuja             F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:49:26.5 0:49:09.5 23  F 20-24 17        
624   249 Rob Khanuja               M      Allentown          PA    US      0:49:27.9 0:49:10.8 54  M 50-54 36        
625   681 Katrina Barnes            F                                       0:49:57.6 0:49:37.3 56  F 55-59 20        
626   132 Lorraine Doty             F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:50:20.3 0:49:55.4 60  F 60-64 16        
627   119 Andrea Dicicco            F      Crystal Beach      FL    US      0:50:24.1 0:50:04.8 48  F 45-49 47        
628   254 Kris Kirberger            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:50:23.8 0:50:07.2 51  F 50-54 38        
629   54  Richard Brooks            M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:50:37.8 0:50:13.6 60  M 60-64 19        
630   432 Robert Shaver             M      Leander            TX    US      0:50:25.7 0:50:19.5 73  M 70-99 6         
631   263 Karen Koplin              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:51:07.0 0:50:43.2 63  F 60-64 17        
632   217 Debbie Herring            F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:51:28.8 0:50:51.4 58  F 55-59 21        
633   695 Kaitlin Koplin            F                                       0:51:30.4 0:51:06.9 20  F 20-24 18        
634   540 Jordana Clark             F                                       0:51:21.7 0:51:13.4 49  F 45-49 48        
635   241 Carol Karpp               F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:51:46.2 0:51:22.0 64  F 60-64 18        
636   470 Catherine Swanson         F      Naples             FL    US      0:51:47.1 0:51:30.0 57  F 55-59 22        
637   487 Lisa Tomblyn              F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:51:55.0 0:51:40.8 31  F 30-34 40        
638   193 D. Hamilton               M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:52:20.2 0:52:02.4 10  M 10-11 9         
639   194 Melissa Hamilton          F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:52:21.0 0:52:03.2 40  F 40-44 50        
640   651 Carol Sabau               F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:53:02.4 0:52:36.1 60  F 60-64 19        
641   744 Clint Curry               M                                       0:53:04.2 0:52:37.4 33  M 30-34 26        
642   444 Sharon Simonetti          F      Largo              FL    US      0:53:13.4 0:52:55.9 61  F 60-64 20        
643   383 Rebecca Raichle           F      Enterprise         AL    US      0:53:21.7 0:52:56.9 64  F 60-64 21        
644   397 Hope Rising-Massaro       F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:53:17.7 0:52:59.2 53  F 50-54 39        
645   13  Frank Arnold              M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:53:38.2 0:53:02.3 67  M 65-69 9         
646   31  Darell Bennett            M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:53:38.4 0:53:04.9 61  M 60-64 20        
647   691 Steven Hoschak            M                                       0:53:58.5 0:53:30.7 32  M 30-34 27        
648   650 Laurel Flynn              F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:54:02.4 0:53:37.0 45  F 45-49 49        
649   345 Lucinda O'Reilly          F      Elmont             NY    US      0:54:00.4 0:53:44.5 49  F 45-49 50        
650   12  Melanie Dunlap            F                                       0:54:31.5 0:53:56.9 63  F 60-64 22        
651   30  Nan Bennett               F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:54:31.2 0:53:57.6 57  F 55-59 23        
652   145 Lisa Faison               F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:54:49.8 0:54:11.5 54  F 50-54 40        
653   724 Claire Schlaman           F                                       0:54:47.4 0:54:39.3 16  F 16-17 13        
654   99  Thomas Curran             M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:54:59.6 0:54:40.5 47  M 45-49 33        
655   725 Shari Schlaman            F                                       0:54:52.5 0:54:43.9 57  F 55-59 24        
656   319 Todd Miller               M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:54:53.0 0:54:44.0 56  M 55-59 25        
657   320 Tyler Miller              M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:54:53.9 0:54:45.1 17  M 16-17 14        
658   317 Melinda Miller            F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:54:54.0 0:54:45.8 27  F 25-29 23        
659   516 Dawn Wassinger            F      Jenkintown         PA    US      0:55:02.4 0:54:46.9 59  F 55-59 25        
660   717 Lori Gaudreau             F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:55:04.3 0:54:55.5 58  F 55-59 26        
661   721 Rick Moore                M                                       0:55:04.3 0:54:56.6 55  M 55-59 26        
662   747 Courtney Watson           F      Largo              FL    US      0:55:20.6 0:55:11.4 14  F 14-15 8         
663   181 Dawn Graham               F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:55:44.5 0:55:16.7 42  F 40-44 51        
664   498 Helen Ufer                F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:55:32.9 0:55:24.9 57  F 55-59 27        
665   659 Sonya Soriano             F                                       0:55:52.3 0:55:44.8 52  F 50-54 41        
666   675 Amber Edwards             F                                       0:55:53.0 0:55:46.1 38  F 35-39 32        
667   227 Judith Hurst              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:56:26.0 0:56:00.0 69  F 65-69 11        
668   295 Rachel Marshall           F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:56:26.9 0:56:00.9 68  F 65-69 12        
669   77  Stephanie Clarke          F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:56:58.9 0:56:30.6 48  F 45-49 51        
670   185 Crystal Guillory          F      Largo              FL    US      0:56:54.5 0:56:34.2 54  F 50-54 42        
671   179 Chad Gould                M      Largo              FL    US      0:56:53.0 0:56:34.2 43  M 40-44 33        
672   206 Janet Hartman             F      Pittsburgh         PA    US      0:57:37.4 0:57:15.6 57  F 55-59 28        
673   608 Jazzmine Velez            F                                       0:58:30.2 0:58:21.6 24  F 20-24 19        
674   541 Margie Schulz             F                                       0:58:30.0 0:58:22.0 58  F 55-59 29        
675   273 Simone Leotaud            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:58:55.0 0:58:39.4 33  F 30-34 41        
676   274 Tai Leotaud               F      Riverview          FL    US      0:59:14.6 0:58:58.2 36  F 35-39 33        
677   95  Michelle Crum             F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:00:06.5 0:59:40.8 43  F 40-44 52        
678   548 Jussara Cohn              F      Tampa              FL    US      1:00:29.7 1:00:07.4 53  F 50-54 43        
679   546 Joan Arnone               F                                       1:00:31.6 1:00:08.4 52  F 50-54 44        
680   547 Nicole Arrone             F                                       1:01:10.1 1:00:46.1 13  F 12-13 5         
681   488 Sharon Toperine           F      Mckees Rocks       PA    US      1:02:49.8 1:02:27.6 61  F 60-64 23        
682   443 Denise Sikes              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:03:02.0 1:02:52.4 57  F 55-59 30        
683   441 Jamie Colver              F                                       1:03:01.4 1:02:53.3 47  F 45-49 52        
684   442 Monty Colver              M                                       1:03:03.6 1:03:03.6 48  M 45-49 34        
685   96  Sondra Crum               F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:04:09.2 1:03:41.8 48  F 45-49 53        
686   152 Tammy Folstad             F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:06:59.1 1:06:28.8 57  F 55-59 31        

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.