Kiwanis Midnight Run

Fri July 3 - Sat July 4, 2020 Dunedin, FL US 34698 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Age Class   Class Pos 
                                                                          Time    Time                          
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= === ======= ========= 
1     2076 Sebastian Gazda        M      New Port Richey    FL    US      36:09   36:07   20  Overall 1         
2     2230 Sean Gallagher         M      St Pete            FL    US      36:11   36:11   36  M 35-39 1         
3     2224 Christopher Yanichko   M      Tampa              FL    US      36:40   36:37   26  M 25-29 1         
4     2257 Michael Ecker-Randolph M      St. Petersburg                   36:46   36:46   18  M 18-19 1         
5     2197 Nicholas Sowell        M      St Petersburg      FL    US      36:50   36:48   16  M 16-17 1         
6     2080 Ryan Gorman            M      Lutz               FL    US      36:51   36:48   17  M 16-17 2         
7     2256 Matthew Maier          M                                       37:25   37:25   18  M 18-19 2         
8     2235 Steve Wilcox           M      Clearwater         FL    US      37:37   37:34   47  M 45-49 1         
9     2092 Zachary Harrigan       M      Tampa              FL    US      37:38   37:35   15  M 14-15 1         
10    2234 Alec Latzke            M                                       37:39   37:36   17  M 16-17 3         
11    2018 Donald Bly             M      Lutz               FL    US      37:49   37:46   43  M 40-44 1         
12    2017 Davis Bly              M      Lutz               FL    US      38:27   38:24   17  M 16-17 4         
13    2068 Pj Foreman             M      Lutz               FL    US      38:50   38:50   18  M 18-19 3         
14    2278 Stephen Hansen         M      Tampa              FL    US      39:03   39:01   31  M 30-34 1         
15    2308 Jack Malley            M                                       39:25   39:25   14  M 14-15 2         
16    2222 Ben Whitmer            M      Lutz               FL    US      39:43   39:40   16  M 16-17 5         
17    2072 Lincoln Frey           M      Lutz               FL    US      40:01   40:00   17  M 16-17 6         
18    2227 Garrett Young          M      Odessa             FL    US      40:06   40:02   17  M 16-17 7         
19    2064 Joshua Fictum          M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      40:54   40:52   17  M 16-17 8         
20    2105 Rama Jonnalagadda      M      Lutz               FL    US      40:55   40:53   15  M 14-15 3         
21    2034 Daniel Cerreta         M      Lutz               FL    US      41:50   41:49   17  M 16-17 9         
22    2250 Sophie Piniella        F      Tampa              FL    US      42:00   41:57   18  Overall 1         
23    2057 Justin Dodson          M      League City        TX    US      42:14   42:12   34  M 30-34 2         
24    2264 Ryan Deak              M                                       42:19   42:16   32  M 30-34 3         
25    2263 Bob Deak               M      Burke              VA    US      42:18   42:18   63  M 60-64 1         
26    2133 Elia Luti              M      St Petersburg      FL    US      42:23   42:19   30  M 30-34 4         
27    2125 John Lange             M      Dunedin            FL    US      42:20   42:20   34  M 30-34 5         
28    2094 John Henry             M      Tampa              FL    US      42:29   42:24   44  M 40-44 2         
29    2225 Morales Raffall Yenny  F      Miami              FL    US      42:36   42:33   42  F 40-44 1         
30    2104 Bryce Johnson          M      Palmetto           FL    US      42:49   42:49   33  M 30-34 6         
31    2247 Matthew Dunton         M                                       42:55   42:52   28  M 25-29 2         
32    2266 Aiden Reilly           M                                       43:01   42:59   18  M 18-19 4         
33    2259 William Carlson        M                                       43:02   43:02   16  M 16-17 10        
34    2042 Will Connery           M      Tampa              FL    US      43:03   43:03   15  M 14-15 4         
35    2260 Lee Gibson             M                                       43:04   43:04   16  M 16-17 11        
36    2120 Bryce Krueger          M      Lutz               FL    US      43:05   43:04   15  M 14-15 5         
37    2255 Eric Romo              M      Tampa              FL    US      43:24   43:24   16  M 16-17 12        
38    2309 Ashton Stringer        M      Tampa              FL    US      43:32   43:30   14  M 14-15 6         
39    2268 Nathan Dye             M      Tampa              FL    US      43:30   43:30   15  M 14-15 7         
40    2213 Tristan Van Horn       M      Tampa              FL    US      43:37   43:36   15  M 14-15 8         
41    2038 Brian Cipolla          M      Tampa              FL    US      43:51   43:47   38  M 35-39 2         
42    2212 Wendy Tocha            F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      43:56   43:52   41  F 40-44 2         
43    2030 Ryan Campbell          M      Lutz               FL    US      44:07   44:04   15  M 14-15 9         
44    2088 Sebastian Hallenbeck   M      Lutz               FL    US      44:22   44:21   15  M 14-15 10        
45    2267 Ethan Jennings         M      No Age             FL    US      45:02   45:02       M  0- 0 1         
46    2312 Darin Moore            M      Dunedin            FL    US      45:24   45:18   50  M 50-54 1         
47    2186 Ryan Seipp             M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      45:39   45:34   25  M 25-29 3         
48    2214 Andrew Vega            M      Tampa              FL    US      45:40   45:37   15  M 14-15 11        
49    2118 Sean Krause            M      Colorado Spgs      CO    US      45:45   45:42   21  M 20-24 1         
50    2103 Dan Joeckel            M      Dunedin            FL    US      46:04   46:00   32  M 30-34 7         
51    2036 Alejandro Chica        M      Tampa                            46:10   46:04   17  M 16-17 13        
52    2141 Jackson Miller         M      Lutz               FL    US      46:08   46:05   18  M 18-19 5         
53    2178 Alixandra Rubin        F      Tampa              FL    US      46:14   46:10   16  F 14-16 1         
54    2179 Arlie Rubin            F      Tampa              FL    US      46:14   46:11   13  F  1-13 1         
55    2005 Benjamin Arnold        M      Lakeland           FL    US      46:20   46:15   32  M 30-34 8         
56    2237 Jeff Sievers           M      Clearwater         FL    US      46:50   46:44   49  M 45-49 2         
57    2155 William Orr            M      Valrico            FL    US      46:59   46:53   36  M 35-39 3         
58    2244 Molly Green            F      Lutz               FL    US      47:11   47:08   30  F 30-34 1         
59    2241 Jay Ranson             M                                       47:10   47:09   45  M 45-49 3         
60    2269 Ryan Hobson            M      Tampa              FL    US      47:44   47:43   16  M 16-17 14        
61    2313 Walt Sieg              M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      47:57   47:52   58  M 55-59 1         
62    2150 Severine Mutti         F      Clearwater         FL    US      47:59   47:53   30  F 30-34 2         
63    2069 Sarah Founds           F      Tampa              FL    US      48:07   48:03   30  F 30-34 3         
64    2180 Jessica Rutherford     F      Gulfport           FL    US      48:09   48:03   44  F 40-44 3         
65    2270 Alex Coffey            M      Tampa              FL    US      48:05   48:05   16  M 16-17 15        
66    2151 Jiri Novak             M      Largo              FL    US      48:17   48:12   57  M 55-59 2         
67    2149 Amanda Musick          F      Brooksville        FL    US      48:18   48:14   30  F 30-34 4         
68    2262 David Hutchinson       M                                       48:17   48:15   17  M 16-17 16        
69    2306 Jesus Roldan           M                                       48:25   48:23   49  M 45-49 4         
70    2131 Ryan Lobato            M      Tampa              FL    US      48:32   48:26   35  M 35-39 4         
71    2081 Montana Gottman        F      New Prt Rchy       FL    US      48:34   48:31   18  F 17-19 1         
72    2020 Jamie Boese            M      St Petersburg      FL    US      48:56   48:52   59  M 55-59 3         
73    2188 Jonny Simpkins         M      Windermere         FL    US      49:11   49:07   55  M 55-59 4         
74    2065 Jennifer Flory         F      Clearwater         FL    US      49:15   49:09   53  F 50-54 1         
75    2272 R. Marzban             F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      49:22   49:22   12  F  1-13 2         
76    2218 Sarah Weber            F      Tampa              FL    US      49:39   49:35   14  F 14-16 2         
77    2009 Eric Barnes            M      Clearwater         FL    US      49:42   49:35   29  M 25-29 4         
78    2271 Ar Marzban             M                                       49:36   49:36   52  M 50-54 2         
79    2146 Karoline Muehlfellner  F      Dunedin            FL    US      50:17   50:13   34  F 30-34 5         
80    2142 Jody Miller            M      Lutz               FL    US      50:34   50:28   50  M 50-54 3         
81    2040 Ethan Cole             M      Lutz               FL    US      50:32   50:31   16  M 16-17 17        
82    2128 Tom Leclaire           M      Tampa              FL    US      50:39   50:35   41  M 40-44 3         
83    2139 Rory McDonald          M      Brandon            FL    US      50:47   50:38   40  M 40-44 4         
84    2210 Bill Thomas            M      Bradenton          FL    US      50:46   50:39   61  M 60-64 2         
85    2246 Bridget Hahm           F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      50:51   50:46   43  F 40-44 4         
86    2202 Jeffrey Stigman        M      Tarpon Spgs        FL    US      50:59   50:46   41  M 40-44 5         
87    2024 Will Brock             M      Dunedin            FL    US      50:56   50:51   33  M 30-34 9         
88    2187 Jared Selph            M      Clearwater         FL    US      51:10   51:03   37  M 35-39 5         
89    2115 Steve Knox             M      Clearwater         FL    US      51:19   51:16   54  M 50-54 4         
90    2006 Carol Bancroft         F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      51:29   51:28   58  F 55-59 1         
91    2239 Gretchen Ranson        F      Clearwater         FL    US      51:36   51:33   15  F 14-16 3         
92    2177 Michael Rossi          M      Valrico            FL    US      51:52   51:43   47  M 45-49 5         
93    2127 Doug Laseter           M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      51:50   51:44   58  M 55-59 5         
94    2098 David Higuera          M      Tampa              FL    US      51:52   51:46   33  M 30-34 10        
95    2043 N. Cook                M      Princeton          WV    US      52:01   51:59   11  M  1-13 1         
96    2003 Jorge Alvarez          M      Caracas                          52:26   52:22   53  M 50-54 5         
97    2164 Andrea Patterson       F      Tampa              FL    US      52:31   52:28   32  F 30-34 6         
98    2232 John Burness           M      St. Petersburg                   52:35   52:29   51  M 50-54 6         
99    2022 Vincent Bos            M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      52:37   52:32   20  M 20-24 2         
100   2132 Tim Long               M      Tampa              FL    US      52:44   52:41   38  M 35-39 6         
101   2229 Kristin Vermillion     F                                       52:58   52:54   42  F 40-44 5         
102   2012 Lisa Belcher           F      Dunedin            FL    US      52:59   52:56   44  F 40-44 6         
103   2122 Todd Krueger           M      Lutz               FL    US      53:07   53:02   49  M 45-49 6         
104   2276 Jon Docs               M      Tampa              FL    US      53:10   53:02   55  M 55-59 6         
105   2171 Timothy Purol          M      Clearwater         FL    US      53:17   53:07   60  M 60-64 3         
106   2089 Chris Hanak            M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      53:20   53:18   25  M 25-29 5         
107   2261 Mike Bennett           M                                       53:32   53:27   31  M 30-34 11        
108   2044 Nathan Cook            M      Princeton          WV    US      53:42   53:42   42  M 40-44 6         
109   2143 Stephanie Miller       F      Clearwater         FL    US      54:05   53:56   56  F 55-59 2         
110   2147 Robert Muehlfellner    M      Dunedin            FL    US      54:10   54:06   42  M 40-44 7         
111   2252 Giovanna Varela        F      Palm Harbor                      54:13   54:09   44  F 40-44 7         
112   2116 Clifford Koch          M      Seminole           FL    US      54:21   54:16   58  M 55-59 7         
113   2049 Megan Cox              F      Largo              FL    US      54:21   54:17   26  F 25-29 1         
114   2275 Allie Weinberger       F      Largo              FL    US      54:30   54:22   34  F 30-34 7         
115   2056 Chase Dill             F      Port Richey        FL    US      54:41   54:35   18  F 17-19 2         
116   2102 Amanda Hurst           F      Lutz               FL    US      54:51   54:46   39  F 35-39 1         
117   2258 John Wassmer           M                                       54:57   54:47   36  M 35-39 7         
118   2240 Jennifer Riley         F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    US      54:57   54:52   51  F 50-54 2         
119   2067 Michael Fontaine       M      Boise              ID    US      55:08   55:00   43  M 40-44 8         
120   2265 Gonzalo Lever          M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      55:15   55:08   47  M 45-49 7         
121   2140 Tomas Mikonis          M      Clearwater         FL    US      55:20   55:10   36  M 35-39 8         
122   2223 Colin Wray             M      Lutz               FL    US      55:25   55:19   17  M 16-17 18        
123   2119 Ayden Krueger          F      Lutz               FL    US      55:24   55:19   16  F 14-16 4         
124   2196 Jeff Souers            M      Clearwater         FL    US      55:31   55:24   49  M 45-49 8         
125   2182 Michele Sale           F      Lutz               FL    US      55:42   55:35   49  F 45-49 1         
126   2166 Sean Patterson         M      Largo              FL    US      55:46   55:37   37  M 35-39 9         
127   2205 Jason Sublette         M      Chapel Hill        TN    US      55:45   55:41   49  M 45-49 9         
128   2165 Michael Patterson      M      Dunedin            FL    US      55:47   55:42   63  M 60-64 4         
129   2041 John Connery           M      Tampa              FL    US      55:57   55:52   47  M 45-49 10        
130   2023 Valerie Brand          F      Tampa              FL    US      56:03   55:56   51  F 50-54 3         
131   2101 Kristin Huntsinger     F      Spring Hill        FL    US      56:17   56:15   30  F 30-34 8         
132   2206 Allison Swank          F      Tampa              FL    US      56:25   56:18   25  F 25-29 2         
133   2163 Parag Patel            M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      56:25   56:21   39  M 35-39 10        
134   2304 Hal McClish            M      Dunedin                          56:47   56:40   56  M 55-59 8         
135   2135 Michael Martz          M      Clearwater         FL    US      56:50   56:40   45  M 45-49 11        
136   2198 Daniel Sperry          M      Riverview          FL    US      56:53   56:50   45  M 45-49 12        
137   2221 James White            M      Belleair           FL    US      57:01   56:56   74  M 70-99 1         
138   2055 Scott Dietsch          M      Lutz               FL    US      57:20   57:15   56  M 55-59 9         
139   2099 Maureen Hogan          F      Sarasota           FL    US      58:01   57:52   32  F 30-34 9         
140   2233 Rachel Thompson        F                                       58:00   57:53   38  F 35-39 2         
141   2238 Scott Llewellyn        M                                       57:59   57:53   39  M 35-39 11        
142   2138 Nicole Matuska         F      Seminole           FL    US      57:59   57:53   34  F 30-34 10        
143   2236 Rob Graham             M                                       58:06   57:57   43  M 40-44 9         
144   2124 Dan Kurina             M      Clearwater         FL    US      58:24   58:15   45  M 45-49 13        
145   2078 Elizabeth Gillett      F      Austin             TX    US      58:32   58:21   29  F 25-29 3         
146   2093 Roy Harrison           F      Tampa              FL    US      58:27   58:22   57  F 55-59 3         
147   2172 Cherry Putulin         F      Oldsmar            FL    US      58:46   58:34   49  F 45-49 2         
148   2242 Dawn Putulin           F                                       58:47   58:35   35  F 35-39 3         
149   2176 Joseph Rosenberger     M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      58:49   58:44   48  M 45-49 14        
150   2091 Brooke Harrigan        F      Tampa              FL    US      58:53   58:46   17  F 17-19 3         
151   2121 Luci Krueger           F      Lutz               FL    US      58:54   58:47   45  F 45-49 3         
152   2303 Michelle Winchell      F                                       58:57   58:51   42  F 40-44 8         
153   2126 Claire Laseter         F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      59:01   58:53   60  F 60-64 1         
154   2075 Camila Gangotena       F      Clearwater         FL    US      59:09   59:05   35  F 35-39 4         
155   2228 William Zulas          M      Clearwater         FL    US      59:22   59:13   60  M 60-64 5         
156   2153 Maureen Ocallaghan     F      Greensboro         NC    US      59:23   59:15   43  F 40-44 9         
157   2274 Noora Alidino          F                                       59:25   59:16   61  F 60-64 2         
158   2245 Amy Styrka             F      Palm Harbor                      59:29   59:24   47  F 45-49 4         
159   2129 Santoro Leone          M      Holiday            FL    US      59:58   59:47   38  M 35-39 12        
160   2169 Craig Phillips         M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:00:05 59:59   68  M 65-69 1         
161   2051 Kimberly David         F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      1:00:06 1:00:00 30  F 30-34 11        
162   2254 Evan Thacker           M                                       1:00:12 1:00:01 26  M 25-29 6         
163   2079 Kurt Gleeson           M      Indian Shores      FL    US      1:00:14 1:00:05 60  M 60-64 6         
164   2059 Darla Dooley           F      Lithia             FL    US      1:00:51 1:00:43 43  F 40-44 10        
165   2026 Jason Brown            M      Bradenton          FL    US      1:01:04 1:00:51 40  M 40-44 10        
166   2015 Nathan Black           M      Ft Myers           FL    US      1:01:07 1:00:57 36  M 35-39 13        
167   2082 Carrie Graves          F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:01:38 1:01:30 35  F 35-39 5         
168   2302 Anthony Mina           M      Dunedin                          1:02:47 1:02:42 22  M 20-24 3         
169   2174 Emily Reul             F      St Petersburg      FL    US      1:03:07 1:03:00 25  F 25-29 4         
170   2077 Melanie Gearhart       F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:03:11 1:03:00 35  F 35-39 6         
171   2090 Jennifer Hannum        F      St Petersburg      FL    US      1:03:08 1:03:08 28  F 25-29 5         
172   2208 Robert Taylor          M      Ft Lauderdale      FL    US      1:03:41 1:03:35 57  M 55-59 10        
173   2130 Lang Lin               F      Belleair           FL    US      1:03:53 1:03:49 50  F 50-54 4         
174   2048 Wayne Cornish          M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:04:11 1:04:04 51  M 50-54 7         
175   2046 Kevin Coonce           M      Tampa              FL    US      1:04:28 1:04:19 45  M 45-49 15        
176   2301 Emre Arslan            M      Tampa              FL    US      1:04:23 1:04:20 29  M 25-29 7         
177   2273 David Shiner           M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:04:30 1:04:26 46  M 45-49 16        
178   2095 Scott Herring          M      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:05:24 1:05:14 59  M 55-59 11        
179   2154 Peggy O'Connor         F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:06:02 1:05:55 32  F 30-34 12        
180   2123 Michael Kunz           M      Port Richey        FL    US      1:06:32 1:06:25 59  M 55-59 12        
181   2004 Nick Anderson          M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:06:41 1:06:33 36  M 35-39 14        
182   2085 Christina Griesemer    F      Tampa              FL    US      1:06:48 1:06:36 24  F 20-24 1         
183   2200 David Stanford         M      St Petersburg      FL    US      1:07:29 1:07:20 47  M 45-49 17        
184   2311 Christine Picot        F                                       1:07:37 1:07:30 50  F 50-54 5         
185   2190 Cliff Smith            M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:07:42 1:07:34 68  M 65-69 2         
186   2083 David Graves           M      Dunedin            FL    US      1:07:50 1:07:42 38  M 35-39 15        
187   2033 Amanda Catenac         F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      1:07:56 1:07:48 56  F 55-59 4         
188   2066 Glenn Folsom           M      Brandon            MS    US      1:08:02 1:07:53 35  M 35-39 16        
189   2279 Jamie Suarez           M                                       1:08:24 1:08:06 43  M 40-44 11        
190   2008 Monika Bardzilauskaite F      St Petersburg      FL    US      1:08:15 1:08:06 28  F 25-29 6         
191   2037 Gillian Chorrushi      F      Tampa              FL    US      1:08:21 1:08:18 13  F  1-13 3         
192   2087 Ralph Hall             M      Largo              FL    US      1:08:24 1:08:24 50  M 50-54 8         
193   2062 Brenton Everett        M      St Petersburg      FL    US      1:08:35 1:08:28 51  M 50-54 9         
194   2231 Jennifer Watson        F                                       1:08:47 1:08:36 41  F 40-44 11        
195   2145 Barbaraann Morrissey   F      New Port Richey    FL    US      1:08:53 1:08:45 70  F 65-99 1         
196   2070 Brittney Frazier       F      Casselberry        FL    US      1:09:08 1:09:00 27  F 25-29 7         
197   2277 Doug Gearhart          M                                       1:09:20 1:09:08 46  M 45-49 18        
198   2039 Ellen Cole             F      Tampa              FL    US      1:09:20 1:09:09 37  F 35-39 7         
199   2136 Monica Martz           F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:09:35 1:09:24 40  F 40-44 12        
200   2014 Randy Benthal          M      Lakeland           FL    US      1:09:51 1:09:45 47  M 45-49 19        
201   2047 Rowena Coonce          F      Tampa              FL    US      1:10:01 1:09:51 36  F 35-39 8         
202   2113 Mike Kiral             M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:10:28 1:10:21 50  M 50-54 10        
203   2181 Gabriela Ryan          F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:10:43 1:10:38 28  F 25-29 8         
204   2152 Larry Oatka            M      Dunedin            FL    US      1:10:45 1:10:39 58  M 55-59 13        
205   2211 Mike Thompson          M      Lakeland           FL    US      1:10:52 1:10:43 36  M 35-39 17        
206   2002 Claudia Alvarez        F      Tampa              FL    US      1:10:52 1:10:47 37  F 35-39 9         
207   2035 Robert Cherinka        M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      1:10:57 1:10:51 52  M 50-54 11        
208   2253 Donna Dearce           F                                       1:11:40 1:11:31 35  F 35-39 10        
209   2217 Callie Weber           F      Brandon            FL    US      1:11:41 1:11:31 40  F 40-44 13        
210   2310 David Essex            M      Oldsmar            FL    US      1:11:52 1:11:42 46  M 45-49 20        
211   2106 Melanie Judge          F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:12:04 1:11:59 35  F 35-39 11        
212   2100 Deanna Huffman         F      Largo              FL    US      1:12:23 1:12:19 26  F 25-29 9         
213   2021 Stephanie Borba        F      Oldsmar            FL    US      1:12:27 1:12:19 35  F 35-39 12        
214   2050 Tony Dalton            M      Fort Myers         FL    US      1:12:30 1:12:21 45  M 45-49 21        
215   2010 Becky Batten           F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:12:57 1:12:50 44  F 40-44 14        
216   2134 Georgia Malpartida     F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:12:57 1:12:50 47  F 45-49 5         
217   2199 Corinne Sprain         F      Lakeland           FL    US      1:14:19 1:13:13 46  F 45-49 6         
218   2108 David Keller           M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:13:28 1:13:19 33  M 30-34 12        
219   2209 Elizabeth Thaens       F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:13:55 1:13:49 40  F 40-44 15        
220   2045 Linda Cooley           F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:14:39 1:14:28 41  F 40-44 16        
221   2058 Heather Domyan         F      Oldsmar            FL    US      1:14:50 1:14:40 33  F 30-34 13        
222   2226 Kirsten Yonkin         F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:16:34 1:15:16 45  F 45-49 7         
223   2201 Geraldine Sterlicchi   F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:15:41 1:15:26 65  F 65-99 2         
224   2220 Jeremy Wenninghoff     M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:15:42 1:15:32 46  M 45-49 22        
225   2191 Joed Smith             M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:16:06 1:15:56 40  M 40-44 12        
226   2001 Kristen Allen          F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:16:12 1:16:00 29  F 25-29 10        
227   2168 Christine Peterson     F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:16:12 1:16:00 29  F 25-29 11        
228   2195 Karla Soler            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:16:17 1:16:06 43  F 40-44 17        
229   2071 Emily Fregger          F      Port Richey        FL    US      1:16:24 1:16:09 29  F 25-29 12        
230   2084 Christen Gray          F      Lutz               FL    US      1:16:25 1:16:21 42  F 40-44 18        
231   2185 Amy Schwartz           F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:18:22 1:18:11 31  F 30-34 14        
232   2315 Peter Stavropoulos     M                                       1:18:20 1:18:13 15  M 14-15 12        
233   2251 Melissa Phillips       F      Belleair Bluffs    FL    US      1:19:08 1:18:19 43  F 40-44 19        
234   2215 Melanie Walters        F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:19:08 1:18:19 48  F 45-49 8         
235   2307 Bill Whitley           M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:18:43 1:18:36 64  M 60-64 7         
236   2060 Jessica Eakin          F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:19:54 1:19:46 34  F 30-34 15        
237   2096 Donald Herring         M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:20:48 1:20:35 76  M 70-99 2         
238   2117 Mike Korenvaes         M      Tampa              FL    US      1:21:44 1:21:33 67  M 65-69 3         
239   2144 Cynthia Morris         F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      1:22:46 1:22:30 46  F 45-49 9         
240   2013 Jennifer Benthal       F      Lakealnd           FL    US      1:23:55 1:23:49 47  F 45-49 10        
241   2248 Colleen Couhy          F      No  Ag                           1:24:24 1:24:08     F  0- 0 1         
242   2249 Margaret Palmer        F      Dover              FL    US      1:24:24 1:24:08 32  F 30-34 16        
243   2183 Arthur Sarakas         M      Pompano Beach      FL    US      1:24:48 1:24:40 71  M 70-99 3         
244   2207 Michael Swindle        M      Spring Hill        FL    US      1:27:58 1:27:42 63  M 60-64 8         
245   2167 Michael Pennington     M      Brandon            FL    US      1:30:51 1:30:40 56  M 55-59 14        
246   2063 Norman Familant        M      Arlington          VA    US      1:40:04 1:39:55 69  M 65-69 4         
247   2025 Erin Broderick         F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      1:40:55 1:40:38 46  F 45-49 11        
      2193 Maureen Smith          F      Clearwater         FL    US                      17  F 17-19 DQ        

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.