Kiwanis Midnight Run

Fri July 3 - Sat July 4, 2020 Dunedin, FL US 34698 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City               State Clock   Chip    Age Class   Class Pos 
                                                                     Time    Time                          
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= === ======= ========= 
1     2312 Trevor Foley              M      Brooksville        FL    34:50   34:50   18  Overall 1         
2     2140 Arnaud Brunetta           M      Tampa              FL    36:19   36:18   44  M 40-44 1         
3     2299 Sean Gallagher            M      St Pete            FL    38:24   38:24   35  M 35-39 1         
4     2276 Nicholas Sowell           M      St Petersburg      FL    38:46   38:44   15  M 14-15 1         
5     2346 Raymond Friedman          M                               39:16   39:16   42  M 40-44 2         
6     2048 Eric Nash                 M      Linthicum Heights  MD    39:38   39:36   32  M 30-34 1         
7     2069 Daniel Eagan              M      Fort Myers         FL    39:45   39:45   20  M 20-24 1         
8     2349 Jason Ford                M                               39:52   39:52   30  M 30-34 2         
9     2342 Darby Pillow              M                               40:11   40:11   18  M 18-19 1         
10    2177 Jay Chancellor            M      Lutz               FL    40:20   40:20   45  M 45-49 1         
11    2233 Zachary Whitmer           M      Lutz               FL    40:28   40:26   17  M 16-17 1         
12    2326 Reed Legg                 M      Tampa              FL    40:34   40:34   15  M 14-15 2         
13    2271 Gabriel Lara              M      Lutz               FL    40:45   40:43   15  M 14-15 3         
14    2194 Davis Bly                 M      Lutz               FL    40:45   40:45   16  M 16-17 2         
15    2179 Mathew Maier              M      Saint Petersburg   FL    41:01   41:01   16  M 16-17 3         
16    2343 Tyler Johannes            M                               41:02   41:02   16  M 16-17 4         
17    2256 Garrett Young             M      Odessa             FL    41:17   41:17   16  M 16-17 5         
18    2305 Justin Dodson             M      Pinellis Park      FL    41:30   41:30   33  M 30-34 3         
19    2311 Clare McMahon             F                               42:03   42:03   21  Overall 1         
20    2228 John Lange                M      Dunedin            FL    42:26   42:25   33  M 30-34 4         
21    2319 Joshua King               M                               42:30   42:27   15  M 14-15 4         
22    2255 Daniel Cerreta            M      Lutz               FL    42:29   42:29   16  M 16-17 6         
23    2195 Donald Bly                M      Lutz               FL    42:33   42:32   42  M 40-44 3         
24    2215 Benjamin Whitmer          M      Lutz               FL    42:51   42:49   15  M 14-15 5         
25    2348 Ryan Tanner               M      Clearwater         FL    42:55   42:53   29  M 25-29 1         
26    2192 Brock Graves              M      St. Petersburg     FL    43:14   43:14   30  M 30-34 5         
27    2244 Ricardo Estrada           M      Spring Hill        FL    43:45   43:31   19  M 18-19 2         
28    2328 Dannie Dorsey             M      Clearwater         FL    43:35   43:35   52  M 50-54 1         
29    2211 Sophie Piniella           F      Tampa              FL    43:45   43:41   17  F 17-19 1         
30    2129 John Henry                M      Tampa              FL    43:49   43:45   43  M 40-44 4         
31    2234 Chip Watford              M      Odessa             FL    43:47   43:46   15  M 14-15 6         
32    2335 Brooke Santiestekan       F                               43:50   43:46   18  F 17-19 2         
33    2145 Joe Stiles                M      Tampa              FL    43:47   43:47   34  M 30-34 6         
34    2339 Lydia Friedman            F                               43:51   43:47   14  F 14-16 1         
35    2327 B. Legg                   M                               43:51   43:48   12  M  1-13 1         
36    2248 Walter Sieg               M      Palm Harbor        FL    43:53   43:49   57  M 55-59 1         
37    2201 Mac Wright                M      Lithia             FL    44:25   44:25   14  M 14-15 7         
38    2310 Ray Rodriguez             M      Lutz                     45:11   45:08   44  M 40-44 5         
39    2288 Scott Dunn                M      Clearwater         FL    45:15   45:11   33  M 30-34 7         
40    2187 David Pugnet Jr           M      Tampa              FL    45:38   45:37   17  M 16-17 7         
41    2109 William Orr               M      Valrico            FL    46:07   46:00   35  M 35-39 2         
42    2156 Eric McNew                M      Tampa              FL    46:04   46:02   29  M 25-29 2         
43    2095 Mark Moore                M      Clive              IA    46:13   46:09   31  M 30-34 8         
44    2181 Ryan Campbell             M      Lutz               FL    46:18   46:16   14  M 14-15 8         
45    2329 Kevin Webb                M                               46:24   46:17   50  M 50-54 2         
46    2131 Ryan Seipp                M      Safety Habor       FL    46:28   46:23   24  M 20-24 2         
47    2038 Todd Mortenson            M      Palm Harbor        FL    46:37   46:33   38  M 35-39 3         
48    2197 Holly Bly                 F      Lutz               FL    46:47   46:42   42  F 40-44 1         
49    2111 Aimee Epps                F      Tampa              FL    46:50   46:50   24  F 20-24 1         
50    2298 Moses Hensley             M      CLEARWATER         FL    47:02   47:02   32  M 30-34 9         
51    2221 Gilbert Dolores           M      St. Petersburg     FL    47:08   47:04   52  M 50-54 3         
52    2321 Sydney Avery              F      Clearwater         FL    47:13   47:10   16  F 14-16 2         
53    2306 Darin Moore               M      Dunedin            FL    47:16   47:16   49  M 45-49 2         
54    2340 M. Friedman               F                               47:33   47:30   12  F  1-13 1         
55    2165 Zachary Harrigan          M      Tampa              FL    47:50   47:47   14  M 14-15 9         
56    2102 Grant Cooper              M      Tampa              FL    48:04   48:00   53  M 50-54 4         
57    2108 Vincent Cafferty          M      Wesley Chapel      FL    48:02   48:02   67  M 65-69 1         
58    2171 Jacob Lefker              M      Clearwater         FL    48:07   48:04   26  M 25-29 3         
59    2239 Guo-Wei Yu                M      Clearwater         FL    48:19   48:05   28  M 25-29 4         
60    2224 Gretchen Ranson           F      Clearwater         FL    48:08   48:08   14  F 14-16 3         
61    2285 Ron Aze                   M                               48:12   48:11   57  M 55-59 2         
62    2242 Jay Ranson                M      Clearwater         FL    48:28   48:25   44  M 40-44 6         
63    2134 Jackson Miller            M      Lutz               FL    48:31   48:31   17  M 16-17 8         
64    2016 Jiri Novak                M      Largo              FL    48:32   48:32   56  M 55-59 3         
65    2332 Jonathan Cole             M                               48:33   48:33   56  M 55-59 4         
66    2245 Ronny Estrada Jr          M      Spring Hill        FL    48:57   48:42   21  M 20-24 3         
67    2222 Gordie Kay                M      Largo              FL    49:16   49:08   50  M 50-54 5         
68    2218 Bruce Rector              M      Palm Harbor        FL    49:13   49:13   53  M 50-54 6         
69    2324 Chris Hoover              M      Clearwater         FL    49:32   49:28   28  M 25-29 5         
70    2315 Cole Krajeski             M      Redington Shores         49:31   49:31   22  M 20-24 4         
71    2314 Erin Willis               F      Dunedin            FL    49:35   49:35   36  F 35-39 1         
72    2227 Jeremy Ocasio             M      Lutz               FL    49:55   49:52   15  M 14-15 10        
73    2278 Rama Jonnalagadda         M      Lutz               FL    50:14   50:10   14  M 14-15 11        
74    2273 Jennifer Flory            F      Clearwater         FL    50:20   50:18   52  F 50-54 1         
75    2236 Evan Thompson             M      Land O Lakes       FL    51:09   51:05   18  M 18-19 3         
76    2114 Andrea Patterson          F      Tampa              FL    51:17   51:13   31  F 30-34 1         
77    2173 Rory McDonald             M      Brandon            FL    51:25   51:17   39  M 35-39 4         
78    2135 Jamie Miller              M      Lutz               FL    51:50   51:46   16  M 16-17 9         
79    2101 Cesar Cardona             M      Oldsmar            FL    51:48   51:48   46  M 45-49 3         
80    2028 Steve Knox                M      Tarpon Springs     FL    51:49   51:49   53  M 50-54 7         
81    2318 Duane Desouza             M                               51:59   51:53   43  M 40-44 7         
82    2296 Holly Rager               F                               51:59   51:55   18  F 17-19 3         
83    2166 Clint Singletary          M      Hershey            PA    52:08   51:59   40  M 40-44 8         
84    2180 Michael Rossi             M      Valrico            FL    52:17   52:09   46  M 45-49 4         
85    2313 Jason Williams            M                               52:48   52:22   42  M 40-44 9         
86    2209 Severine Mutti            F      Clearwater         FL    52:22   52:22   29  F 25-29 1         
87    2184 Carol Bancroft            F      Safety Harbor      FL    52:25   52:25   57  F 55-59 1         
88    2320 James Duncan              M      LARGO              FL    52:33   52:28   46  M 45-49 5         
89    2262 Megan Cox                 F      Largo              FL    52:43   52:43   25  F 25-29 2         
90    2144 Jennifer MacRae           F      Tampa              FL    53:10   53:04   31  F 30-34 2         
91    2092 Roya Isabella Marzban     F      Ph                 FL    53:19   53:11   16  F 14-16 4         
92    2091 Rona Angelina Marzban     F      Ph                 FL    53:24   53:16   13  F  1-13 2         
93    2300 Henry McClish             M                               53:21   53:21   55  M 55-59 5         
94    2207 Rene Espinosa             F      Tampa              FL    53:28   53:23   36  F 35-39 2         
95    2136 Jody Miller               M      Lutz               FL    53:42   53:36   49  M 45-49 6         
96    2331 Jim Kress                 M      Port Charlotte     FL    53:53   53:44   55  M 55-59 6         
97    2170 Jt Edmonds                M      Bradenton          FL    53:51   53:44   32  M 30-34 10        
98    2259 Leslie Stallings          F      Palm Harbor        FL    53:56   53:56   55  F 55-59 2         
99    2099 Bridget Hahm              F      Wesley Chapel      FL    54:07   54:02   42  F 40-44 2         
100   2191 Tina Vornheder            F      Palm Harbor        FL    54:22   54:15   48  F 45-49 1         
101   2350 Alex Todd                 M                               54:22   54:19   33  M 30-34 11        
102   2019 Jennifer Riley            F      Miramar            FL    54:24   54:22   50  F 50-54 2         
103   2023 David Lehosit             M      Riverview          FL    54:31   54:24   59  M 55-59 7         
104   2297 Oscar Hernandez           M                               54:44   54:33   45  M 45-49 7         
105   2155 Cami Piche                F      Holiday            FL    54:51   54:33   49  F 45-49 2         
106   2237 Francisco Christ          M      Orlando            FL    54:44   54:39   39  M 35-39 5         
107   2199 Jeffrey Wright            M      Lithia             FL    54:45   54:45   46  M 45-49 8         
108   2250 Brad Myers                M      Jacksonville       FL    54:45   54:45   46  M 45-49 9         
109   2174 Valarie Brand             F      Tampa              FL    55:06   54:59   50  F 50-54 3         
110   2189 Melinda Hennessey         F      Tampa              FL    55:17   55:17   45  F 45-49 3         
111   2056 Tony Leavine              M      Tampa              FL    55:19   55:19   32  M 30-34 12        
112   2112 Kevin Shibley             M      Tampa              FL    55:43   55:31   37  M 35-39 6         
113   2133 Clifford Koch             M      Seminole           FL    55:33   55:33   57  M 55-59 8         
114   2325 Gonzalo Lever             M                               55:44   55:38   46  M 45-49 10        
115   2251 Christina Greene          F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    55:44   55:39   35  F 35-39 3         
116   2053 Mike Schmidt              M      Clearwater         FL    55:50   55:40   57  M 55-59 9         
117   2146 Lori Skipper              F      Wesley Chapel      FL    56:00   55:53   38  F 35-39 4         
118   2254 Dalton Gray               M      Ashland            KY    56:01   56:01   14  M 14-15 12        
119   2149 Stewart Skipper           M      Wesley Chapel      FL    56:10   56:04   36  M 35-39 7         
120   2118 Ralph Hall                M      Largo              FL    56:13   56:04   49  M 45-49 11        
121   2230 Laurie Philippon          F      Palm Harbor        FL    56:12   56:08   54  F 50-54 4         
122   2281 Vincent Bos               M      Land O Lakes       FL    56:22   56:16   19  M 18-19 4         
123   2280 Steve Cover               M      Snellville         GA    56:26   56:17   48  M 45-49 12        
124   2347 Sumner Chris              M                               56:33   56:24   38  M 35-39 8         
125   2058 Keith George              M      Spring Hill        FL    56:35   56:24   46  M 45-49 13        
126   2260 Lewis Mustard             M      Tampa              FL    56:34   56:30   50  M 50-54 8         
127   2284 Carl Napoli               M                               56:48   56:33   49  M 45-49 14        
128   2220 Erin McCormick            F      Tampa              FL    56:48   56:34   51  F 50-54 5         
129   2270 Erek Kirsten              M      Tampa              FL    56:43   56:43   54  M 50-54 9         
130   2291 Michael Patterson         M      Dunedin            FL    56:52   56:52   62  M 60-64 1         
131   2113 Shawn Crosswhite          M      Hudson             FL    57:03   57:00   38  M 35-39 9         
132   2210 Sherri Mikita             F      Seminole           FL    57:05   57:00   40  F 40-44 3         
133   2231 Rich Clements             M      Pinellas Park      FL    57:06   57:01   39  M 35-39 10        
134   2130 Matt Mitchell             M      St Petersburg      FL    57:37   57:17   33  M 30-34 13        
135   2055 Lauren Leavine            F      Tampa              FL    57:34   57:34   30  F 30-34 3         
136   2071 Staisy Kibart             F      Tampa              FL    57:42   57:36   29  F 25-29 3         
137   2051 Kermit Kauffman           M      Tampa              FL    57:49   57:49   63  M 60-64 2         
138   2169 Ethan Cole                M      Lutz               FL    58:17   58:14   15  M 14-15 13        
139   2167 David Cole                M      Lutz               FL    58:26   58:15   47  M 45-49 15        
140   2014 William Zulas             M      Clearwater         FL    58:32   58:19   59  M 55-59 10        
141   2162 Olivia Cerretani          F      Cape Coral         FL    58:35   58:31   17  F 17-19 4         
142   2160 Brooke Harrigan           F      Tampa              FL    58:46   58:36   16  F 14-16 5         
143   2323 Kurtis Hoff               M      ST PETERSBURG      FL    59:06   58:38   47  M 45-49 16        
144   2317 Amy Styrka                F      Palm Harbor              58:47   58:44   46  F 45-49 4         
145   2002 Chase Dill                F      Port Richey        FL    59:00   58:53   17  F 17-19 5         
146   2287 Joshua Futch              M      Tampa              FL    58:54   58:54   31  M 30-34 14        
147   2266 Triston Howe              M      Tampa              FL    59:00   59:00   21  M 20-24 5         
148   2005 Georgia Malpartida        F      Palm Harbor        FL    59:23   59:08   46  F 45-49 5         
149   2196 Florencia Gutierrez       F      Clearwater         FL    59:11   59:08   25  F 25-29 4         
150   2085 Micheal Wallingford       M      Largo              FL    59:37   59:19   46  M 45-49 17        
151   2249 Anthony Richards          M      Tampa              FL    59:30   59:30   42  M 40-44 10        
152   2010 Becky Batten              F      Clearwater         FL    59:48   59:32   43  F 40-44 4         
153   2226 Jensen Eddins             F      Tampa              FL    59:43   59:43   27  F 25-29 5         
154   2138 Sloan Patterson           F      Palm Harbor        FL    1:00:04 59:54   23  F 20-24 2         
155   2163 Sean Harrigan             M      Tampa              FL    1:00:21 1:00:13 47  M 45-49 18        
156   2257 Janae Pranschke           F      Oldsmar            FL    1:00:26 1:00:19 41  F 40-44 5         
157   2190 Richard Guyer             M      Wesley Chapel      FL    1:00:39 1:00:30 66  M 65-69 2         
158   2279 Robert Cooper             M      Odessa             FL    1:00:42 1:00:34 57  M 55-59 11        
159   2304 Patty Zagami              F                               1:00:45 1:00:37 47  F 45-49 6         
160   2090 Megan Szentesy            F      Lancaster          PA    1:00:50 1:00:46 38  F 35-39 5         
161   2122 Jason Tregler             M      Tampa              FL    1:00:47 1:00:47 44  M 40-44 11        
162   2293 Robert Majors             M      Largo              FL    1:01:28 1:00:47 29  M 25-29 6         
163   2253 Cindy Myers               F      Jacksonville       FL    1:00:48 1:00:48 37  F 35-39 6         
164   2338 David Shiner              M      St. Petersburg Fl  FL    1:00:54 1:00:54 45  M 45-49 19        
165   2185 Charlie Haueter           M      Land O' Lakes      FL    1:01:16 1:01:06 39  M 35-39 11        
166   2322 Kaleb Hoff                M      St. Petersburg     FL    1:01:18 1:01:09 18  M 18-19 5         
167   2275 Mo Chiodini               F      Tampa              FL    1:01:46 1:01:29 57  F 55-59 3         
168   2148 Sean Fletcher             M      Land O Lakes       FL    1:01:43 1:01:43 46  M 45-49 20        
169   2017 Lawrence Miccolis         M      Tampa              FL    1:01:55 1:01:49 54  M 50-54 10        
170   2123 Rick Receveur             M      Tampa              FL    1:02:20 1:02:05 48  M 45-49 21        
171   2032 Jeff Hourigan             M      St. Petersburg     FL    1:02:41 1:02:30 53  M 50-54 11        
172   2110 Yvonne McKenna            F      Homosassa          FL    1:02:59 1:02:54 43  F 40-44 6         
173   2007 Irismarie Bucheli-Nieves  F      Tampa              FL    1:03:10 1:02:55 48  F 45-49 7         
174   2265 Ricky Howe                M      Tampa              FL    1:03:01 1:03:01 63  M 60-64 3         
175   2295 Alan Davis                M                               1:03:16 1:03:07 50  M 50-54 12        
176   2235 Eric Harvey               M      Tampa              FL    1:03:30 1:03:11 41  M 40-44 12        
177   2243 Kelly Ezagury             F      Tampa              FL    1:03:11 1:03:11 41  F 40-44 7         
178   2241 Janice Harvey             F      Hudson             FL    1:03:31 1:03:12 44  F 40-44 8         
179   2105 Kevin Ferguson            M      Tampa              FL    1:03:37 1:03:26 23  M 20-24 6         
180   2292 Denise Delgoardo          F                               1:03:28 1:03:28 40  F 40-44 9         
181   2161 Maribeth Harrigan         F      Tampa              FL    1:03:37 1:03:28 41  F 40-44 10        
182   2015 Nick Anderson             M      Palm Harbor        FL    1:03:35 1:03:29 35  M 35-39 12        
183   2333 Andrew Sasso              M      Clearwater         FL    1:03:46 1:03:39 59  M 55-59 12        
184   2034 Jamie Clark               F      Clearwater         FL    1:03:55 1:03:49 32  F 30-34 4         
185   2294 Trish Johnson             F                               1:03:59 1:03:57 57  F 55-59 4         
186   2107 Patrick Singer            M      Tampa              FL    1:04:16 1:04:04 45  M 45-49 22        
187   2098 Dr. Barron Brown          M      Dunedin            FL    1:04:33 1:04:09 70  M 70-99 1         
188   2353 Evan Thacker              M                               1:04:24 1:04:09 25  M 25-29 7         
189   2264 Michael Swartz            M      St Petersburg      FL    1:04:28 1:04:11 32  M 30-34 15        
190   2345 Ty Trayner                M                               1:04:37 1:04:37 65  M 65-69 3         
191   2043 Melanie Gearhart          F      Dunedin            FL    1:05:06 1:04:52 34  F 30-34 5         
192   2277 Pj Senoski                F      Wesley Chapel      FL    1:05:04 1:04:52 42  F 40-44 11        
193   2003 Cindy Kirgis              F      Port Richey        FL    1:05:05 1:04:58 47  F 45-49 8         
194   2117 Mary Anne Malone          F      Tampa              FL    1:05:15 1:05:08 61  F 60-64 1         
195   2116 Edward Malone             M      Tampa              FL    1:05:31 1:05:23 61  M 60-64 4         
196   2079 Dustin Robbins            M      Bushnell           FL    1:05:53 1:05:36 33  M 30-34 16        
197   2217 Bonnie Kay                F      Largo              FL    1:05:53 1:05:43 48  F 45-49 9         
198   2344 Brenda Trayner            F                               1:05:50 1:05:50 54  F 50-54 6         
199   2126 Suzan Lund                F      New Port Richey    FL    1:06:10 1:06:05 41  F 40-44 12        
200   2040 Jon Raymond               M      Spring Hill        FL    1:06:21 1:06:21 35  M 35-39 13        
201   2097 Shannon Gunn              F      Brooksville        FL    1:06:44 1:06:28 41  F 40-44 13        
202   2132 Brian Patterson           M      Palm Harbor        FL    1:06:29 1:06:29 50  M 50-54 13        
203   2089 John Koch                 M      Dunedin            FL    1:06:33 1:06:33 42  M 40-44 13        
204   2064 Emily Reul                F      Tampa              FL    1:07:00 1:06:44 24  F 20-24 3         
205   2238 Frank Papa                M      Clearwater         FL    1:07:00 1:06:47 56  M 55-59 13        
206   2308 Allen Ahern               M      Redington Shores   FL    1:07:03 1:06:59 58  M 55-59 14        
207   2154 Trish Taylor              F      Redington Shores   FL    1:07:03 1:07:01 56  F 55-59 5         
208   2065 Monika Bardzilauskaite    F      St Petersburg      FL    1:07:10 1:07:03 27  F 25-29 6         
209   2258 Kayla Payne               F      St Petersburg      FL    1:07:31 1:07:23 23  F 20-24 4         
210   2336 Anne Ayers                F                               1:07:40 1:07:24 57  F 55-59 6         
211   2302 Paul Zagami               M                               1:07:34 1:07:27 53  M 50-54 14        
212   2301 Barbara Ann Morrissey     F      New Port Richey    FL    1:07:35 1:07:27 69  F 65-99 1         
213   2240 Guo-Xian Yu               M      Clearwater         FL    1:08:06 1:07:52 28  M 25-29 8         
214   2354 Melissa Zepeda            F                               1:08:14 1:08:00 38  F 35-39 7         
215   2330 Lisa Kress                F      Port Charlotte     FL    1:08:21 1:08:11 49  F 45-49 10        
216   2054 Dustin Tyson              M      Tampa              FL    1:08:26 1:08:14 38  M 35-39 14        
217   2274 Jimmy Perez               M      Lake Mary          FL    1:08:56 1:08:45 45  M 45-49 23        
218   2246 Sally Smith               F      Largo              FL    1:09:01 1:08:55 58  F 55-59 7         
219   2247 Shirley Jump              F      Clearwater         FL    1:09:01 1:08:55 48  F 45-49 11        
220   2351 Schulyer Cruz             M                               1:09:06 1:09:03 25  M 25-29 9         
221   2213 A. Clements               F      Pinellas Park      FL    1:09:14 1:09:08 11  F  1-13 3         
222   2025 Robert Cherinka           M      Safety Harbor      FL    1:09:14 1:09:09 51  M 50-54 15        
223   2307 Les Oatka                 M                               1:09:15 1:09:10 55  M 55-59 15        
224   2309 Stephanie Schaicfer       F                               1:09:38 1:09:35 52  F 50-54 7         
225   2153 Thomas Banks              M      Wesley Chapel      FL    1:09:50 1:09:40 45  M 45-49 24        
226   2093 William Ferguson          M      Tampa              FL    1:09:40 1:09:40 55  M 55-59 16        
227   2088 Daniel Ayers              M      St Petersburg      FL    1:10:24 1:10:08 52  M 50-54 16        
228   2183 Travis Marn               M      Clearwater         FL    1:10:20 1:10:12 31  M 30-34 17        
229   2024 Jim Wannamaker            M      Palm Harbor        FL    1:10:35 1:10:30 69  M 65-69 4         
230   2212 Susan Coon                F      Franklin           PA    1:10:34 1:10:34 55  F 55-59 8         
231   2073 Pam Dickens               F      Odessa             FL    1:10:47 1:10:47 55  F 55-59 9         
232   2178 Kathleen Gaspari          F      Clearwater         FL    1:11:04 1:10:55 57  F 55-59 10        
233   2282 Wayne Stark               M      Lakewood Ranch     FL    1:11:45 1:11:26 35  M 35-39 15        
234   2060 Jeffrey Bryson            M      Davenport          FL    1:11:50 1:11:34 53  M 50-54 17        
235   2119 Carl Bottorf              M      Las Vegas          NV    1:11:52 1:11:37 55  M 55-59 17        
236   2272 Heather Foster            F      Clearwater Beach   FL    1:11:52 1:11:39 47  F 45-49 12        
237   2082 Glenn Folsom              M      Brandon            MS    1:12:02 1:11:49 34  M 30-34 18        
238   2066 Brittany Sawford          F      Tampa              FL    1:12:36 1:12:20 25  F 25-29 7         
239   2074 Amber Perkins             F      Gibsonton          FL    1:13:34 1:13:24 30  F 30-34 6         
240   2263 Megan Trethewey           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    1:13:40 1:13:29 45  F 45-49 13        
241   2020 Kayla Dejessa             F      Clearwater         FL    1:13:58 1:13:52 26  F 25-29 8         
242   2172 Richard Kraus             M      Kissimmee          FL    1:14:13 1:13:56 57  M 55-59 18        
243   2067 Cliff Smith               M      St. Petersburg     FL    1:14:32 1:14:23 67  M 65-69 5         
244   2268 Christine Joseph          F      Greenville         NC    1:14:52 1:14:50 49  F 45-49 14        
245   2223 Graham Fox                M      St Petersburg      FL    1:15:01 1:14:51 41  M 40-44 14        
246   2057 Jennifer Conway Catanzaro F      Hudson             FL    1:15:07 1:14:55 38  F 35-39 8         
247   2045 Kaitlyn French            F      Tampa              FL    1:15:11 1:15:03 23  F 20-24 5         
248   2219 David Underwood           M      Tampa              FL    1:15:33 1:15:18 52  M 50-54 18        
249   2137 Mark Hollander            M      Orlando            FL    1:15:27 1:15:20 44  M 40-44 15        
250   2341 Joy Miller                F                               1:15:56 1:15:53 14  F 14-16 6         
251   2100 Brittany Isaacs           F      Tampa              FL    1:16:29 1:16:20 30  F 30-34 7         
252   2202 Michael Hernandez         M      Tampa              FL    1:16:41 1:16:26 41  M 40-44 16        
253   2193 Crystal Schwartz          F      Tampa              FL    1:16:41 1:16:26 33  F 30-34 8         
254   2141 Dee Jensen                F      Lutz               FL    1:16:45 1:16:36 19  F 17-19 6         
255   2158 Shannon Currie            F      Defuniak Springs   FL    1:17:11 1:16:55 26  F 25-29 9         
256   2337 Stacy Wiles               F      Land O Lakes       FL    1:17:24 1:17:10 55  F 55-59 11        
257   2186 Chris Youngblood          M      Dunedin            FL    1:17:43 1:17:25 46  M 45-49 25        
258   2104 Kathleen Kilgore          F      Tampa              FL    1:17:51 1:17:35 57  F 55-59 12        
259   2106 Michael Kilgore           M      Tampa              FL    1:17:51 1:17:36 65  M 65-69 6         
260   2039 Jennifer Taylor           F      Inverness          FL    1:17:40 1:17:40 33  F 30-34 9         
261   2115 Angela Kanakis            F      New Port Richey    FL    1:19:04 1:18:51 47  F 45-49 15        
262   2075 Sandra Wagner             F      Hollywood          FL    1:19:32 1:19:18 68  F 65-99 2         
263   2081 Giovanni Ferraroni        M      Clearwater         FL    1:19:47 1:19:23 21  M 20-24 7         
264   2188 Louis Ferraroni           M      Clearwater         FL    1:19:47 1:19:23 23  M 20-24 8         
265   2176 James Thompson            M      Lakeland           FL    1:20:32 1:20:19 35  M 35-39 16        
266   2125 Maribel Bylund            F      Odessa             FL    1:21:07 1:20:53 43  F 40-44 14        
267   2164 William Dickens           M      Odessa             FL    1:21:39 1:21:39 60  M 60-64 5         
268   2001 Arthur Sarakas            M      Pompano Beach      FL    1:22:11 1:21:57 70  M 70-99 2         
269   2200 Joseph Graham             M      Saint Petersburg   FL    1:22:10 1:21:59 41  M 40-44 17        
270   2080 Rebecca Bialosky          F      Clearwater         FL    1:22:17 1:22:02 61  F 60-64 2         
271   2143 April Blosfield           F      Tampa              FL    1:22:31 1:22:31 36  F 35-39 9         
272   2139 Jennifer Drake            F      Sarasota           FL    1:22:45 1:22:35 44  F 40-44 15        
273   2286 Bobby Futch               M      Tampa              FL    1:23:20 1:23:20 57  M 55-59 19        
274   2216 Bjorn Holmstrom           M      Tampa              FL    1:23:48 1:23:24 47  M 45-49 26        
275   2232 Stephanie Porcella        F      Tampa              FL    1:23:57 1:23:33 32  F 30-34 10        
276   2225 Jacqueline Wesolow        F      Tampa              FL    1:23:57 1:23:33 32  F 30-34 11        
277   2352 Adam Dunn                 M                               1:24:23 1:24:23 46  M 45-49 27        
278   2269 Eileen Coogan             F      Trinity            FL    1:25:33 1:25:20 55  F 55-59 13        
279   2036 Christina Wolf            F      St. Petersburg     FL    1:26:01 1:25:41 27  F 25-29 10        
280   2316 Rachel Hunt               F      Riverview          FL    1:26:06 1:25:46 29  F 25-29 11        
281   2203 Michael Lotze             M      Pittsburgh         PA    1:27:51 1:26:49 64  M 60-64 6         
282   2078 Dodi Davenport            F      Tampa              FL    1:26:58 1:26:51 48  F 45-49 16        
283   2142 Kendall Jensen            F      Lutz               FL    1:27:01 1:26:52 19  F 17-19 7         
284   2214 Andrea Cook               F      Dunedin            FL    1:36:34 1:36:13 28  F 25-29 12        
285   2062 Selena Bryson             F      Davenport          FL    1:50:15 1:49:58 42  F 40-44 16        

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.