Kiwanis Midnight Run

Fri July 3 - Sat July 4, 2020 Dunedin, FL US 34698 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City               State Clock   Chip    Age Class   Class Pos 
                                                                    Time    Time                          
===== === ========================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= === ======= ========= 
1     365 Adam Rich                 M      Colorado Springs   CO    15:43   15:43   36  Overall 1         
2     699 Sean Gallagher            M      St Pete            FL    16:49   16:49   35  M 35-39 1         
3     309 Zachary Trador            M      Seminole           FL    17:18   17:18   20  M 20-24 1         
4     666 Sebastian Gazda           M      NEW PORT RICHEY    FL    17:56   17:56   19  M 18-19 1         
5     464 Will Stone                M      Largo              FL    18:24   18:24   13  M 12-13 1         
6     778 Andy Fekollari            M                               18:47   18:47   18  M 18-19 2         
7     835 Katelyn Greenleaf         F      St. Petersburg     FL    18:51   18:51   23  Overall 1         
8     770 Dalton Nordquist          M      St. Petersburg           18:52   18:52   17  M 16-17 1         
9     733 Dalton Boyer              M      Seminole           FL    18:52   18:52   16  M 16-17 2         
10    441 Hunter Olsen              M      Seminole           FL    18:54   18:54   14  M 14-15 1         
11    145 Kari Grippo               F      Venice             FL    19:06   19:06   21  F 20-24 1         
12    546 James Greene              M      Indian Rocks Beach FL    19:20   19:20   33  M 30-34 1         
13    676 Mario Da Silva            M                               19:24   19:24   42  M 40-44 1         
14    757 Matt Dunton               M      Seminole           FL    19:25   19:25   27  M 25-29 1         
15    418 A. Ballestero             F      Clearwater         FL    19:28   19:28   12  F 12-13 1         
16    198 Mark Moore                M      Clive              IA    19:32   19:32   31  M 30-34 2         
17    491 Julianna Lazzari          F      Tarpon Springs     FL    19:35   19:35   17  F 16-17 1         
18    275 John Henry                M      Tampa              FL    19:44   19:42   43  M 40-44 2         
19    701 Alan Graff                M      Tampa              FL    19:51   19:51   48  M 45-49 1         
20    591 Sam Workman               M      Largo              FL    19:57   19:57   15  M 14-15 2         
21    702 Morgan Graff              F      Tampa              FL    20:08   20:08   18  F 18-19 1         
22    304 Joe Stiles                M      Tampa              FL    20:09   20:09   34  M 30-34 3         
23    616 Jadon Vanyo               M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    20:13   20:13   18  M 18-19 3         
24    122 Caden Colver              M      Palm Harbor        FL    20:16   20:15   16  M 16-17 3         
25    311 Caleb Freeman             M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    20:16   20:16   19  M 18-19 4         
26    831 Richard Hawkins           M                               20:20   20:20   41  M 40-44 3         
27    541 Justin Partridge          M                         FL    20:24   20:24   22  M 20-24 2         
28    604 Andrea Harris             F      North Canton       OH    20:25   20:25   30  F 30-34 1         
29    150 Bill Cottrell             M      Belleair           FL    20:32   20:32   48  M 45-49 2         
30    465 William Stone             M      Largo              FL    20:36   20:36   44  M 40-44 4         
31    119 Jean-Paul Antona          M      Clearwater         FL    20:46   20:46   45  M 45-49 3         
32    78  Tanner Hawkins            M      Tampa              FL    20:54   20:54   27  M 25-29 2         
33    638 Ross Panado               M      Largo              FL    20:57   20:57   15  M 14-15 3         
34    513 Bob Deak                  M      Burke              VA    20:59   20:59   62  M 60-64 1         
35    345 Evan Patak                M      Lutz               FL    21:03   21:03   32  M 30-34 4         
36    70  Emma Grantges             F      Clearwater         FL    21:08   21:08   19  F 18-19 2         
37    774 Kevin Franklin            M      Marietta           LA    21:09   21:09   28  M 25-29 3         
38    143 Jarod Poe                 M      Trinity            FL    21:15   21:15   16  M 16-17 4         
39    792 Nick Carborne             M                               21:18   21:18   16  M 16-17 5         
40    849 Kevin Webb                M                               21:24   21:24   50  M 50-54 1         
41    555 Justi Slover              M      Palm Harbor        FL    21:26   21:26   13  M 12-13 2         
42    695 Anthony Velardocchia      M                               21:26   21:26   29  M 25-29 4         
43    794 Jason Williams            M                               21:42   21:42   42  M 40-44 5         
44    549 Jesse Howley              M      Dunedin            FL    21:43   21:43   44  M 40-44 6         
45    456 Rich Clements             M      Pinellas Park      FL    21:50   21:50   39  M 35-39 2         
46    641 Tara Monk                 F      Deland             FL    21:51   21:51   29  F 25-29 1         
47    97  Emile MacAire             M      Clearwater         FL    21:51   21:51   44  M 40-44 7         
48    727 Samuel Jimenez            M                               22:12   22:09   28  M 25-29 5         
49    483 Jay Ranson                M      Clearwater         FL    22:11   22:11   44  M 40-44 8         
50    810 Jett Halterman            M      Seminole           FL    22:15   22:15   22  M 20-24 3         
51    277 Mark Paraiso              M      Tampa              FL    22:16   22:16   44  M 40-44 9         
52    13  Kathleen Crowley          F      Holiday            FL    22:17   22:17   58  F 55-59 1         
53    246 Shawn Crosswhite          M      Hudson             FL    22:18   22:18   38  M 35-39 3         
54    102 Brian Heeren              M      Seminole           FL    22:19   22:19   53  M 50-54 2         
55    216 Andrew Findlay            M      Tampa              FL    22:20   22:20   50  M 50-54 3         
56    872 Jason Pursel              M      Clearwater         FL    22:34   22:21   32  M 30-34 5         
57    804 Daniel Hughes             M                               22:23   22:21   39  M 35-39 4         
58    16  Morten Frederiksen        M      Wesley Chapel      FL    22:24   22:23   51  M 50-54 4         
59    529 Dennis Radtke             M      Tampa              FL    22:27   22:26   53  M 50-54 5         
60    278 Matt Mitchell             M      St Petersburg      FL    22:43   22:33   33  M 30-34 6         
61    773 Malakai Nordquist         M                               22:35   22:35   13  M 12-13 3         
62    687 Luke Campese              M                               22:44   22:40   15  M 14-15 4         
63    303 Jared Giotta              M      Redington Beach    FL    22:47   22:47   17  M 16-17 6         
64    164 Chase Timberlake          M      Largo              FL    22:55   22:55   18  M 18-19 5         
65    177 M. Timberlake             M      Largo              FL    22:55   22:55   11  M 10-11 1         
66    582 Paul Sarat                M      Tampa              FL    22:57   22:57   51  M 50-54 6         
67    58  Aaron Anderson            M      Tampa              FL    23:01   23:01   30  M 30-34 7         
68    419 Andrea Russell            F      Norris             TN    23:01   23:01   41  F 40-44 1         
69    557 Kelly Amato               F      Tampa              FL    23:06   23:06   30  F 30-34 2         
70    249 Derrick Heezen            M      Clearwater         FL    23:09   23:08   21  M 20-24 4         
71    157 Michael Martz             M      Clearwater         FL    23:13   23:13   44  M 40-44 10        
72    795 Jared Brady               M                               23:17   23:17   25  M 25-29 6         
73    801 Jacob Berg                M      Clinton            NJ    23:23   23:20   18  M 18-19 6         
74    744 Danny Atkinson            M                               23:21   23:21   21  M 20-24 5         
75    310 Blair Holtey              M      New Port Richey    FL    23:24   23:24   56  M 55-59 1         
76    313 James Hummel              M      Tarpon Springs     FL    23:25   23:25   56  M 55-59 2         
77    891 Todd Hackett              M                               24:03   23:25   44  M 40-44 11        
78    581 Paige Vanerstrom          F      Palm Harbor        FL    24:11   23:32   22  F 20-24 2         
79    384 Jack Malley               M      New Port Richey    FL    23:43   23:32   13  M 12-13 4         
80    765 Alexis Franco             F                               23:35   23:35   19  F 18-19 3         
81    764 Jackson Gillette          M                               23:35   23:35   18  M 18-19 7         
82    206 Tom McNeill               M      Palm Harbor        FL    23:44   23:40   46  M 45-49 4         
83    718 Robert Graham             M                               23:40   23:40   42  M 40-44 12        
84    826 John Eckles               M                               23:42   23:42   21  M 20-24 6         
85    527 David Higuera             M      Tampa              FL    23:43   23:42   32  M 30-34 8         
86    719 Jeff Larsen               M      Tarpon Springs     FL    23:46   23:46   39  M 35-39 5         
87    659 Paul Catalano             M                               23:51   23:51   15  M 14-15 5         
88    544 Jack Johnston             M      Monticello         GA    24:00   23:55   17  M 16-17 7         
89    520 Chris Thornburg           M      Ashland            KY    23:57   23:57   14  M 14-15 6         
90    537 George Freeman            M      Palm Harbor        FL    24:01   24:01   52  M 50-54 7         
91    805 Jason Clement             M                               24:05   24:03   39  M 35-39 6         
92    152 Ed Cazel                  M      Palm Harbor        FL    24:04   24:04   46  M 45-49 5         
93    321 Maxwell Grimard           M      Tampa              FL    24:04   24:04   29  M 25-29 7         
94    354 Ryan Lundahl              M      Odessa             FL    24:13   24:13   13  M 12-13 5         
95    721 Katie Welch               F      Dunedin            FL    24:20   24:17   36  F 35-39 1         
96    222 Jeff Ouellette            M      Port Richey        FL    24:30   24:30   23  M 20-24 7         
97    215 A. Findlay                M      Tampa              FL    24:30   24:30   12  M 12-13 6         
98    726 Mark Middleton            M      Dunedin            FL    24:32   24:32   46  M 45-49 6         
99    227 Lisa Belcher              F      Dunedin            FL    24:45   24:35   43  F 40-44 2         
100   684 Erin O'Connor Bruno       F                               24:59   24:38   33  F 30-34 3         
101   307 Mia Gillespie             F      Palm Harbor        FL    24:41   24:40   20  F 20-24 3         
102   362 Jonah Fink                M      Dunedin            FL    24:50   24:40   16  M 16-17 8         
103   327 Duncan Cameron            M      Palm Harbpr        FL    24:41   24:41   74  M 70-99 1         
104   522 Christina Greene          F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    24:41   24:41   35  F 35-39 2         
105   401 James Russell             M      Clearwater         FL    24:44   24:44   48  M 45-49 7         
106   820 Jennifer Titus            F                               24:52   24:49   31  F 30-34 4         
107   723 Carmelo Edwards           M                               24:55   24:51   14  M 14-15 7         
108   185 Tyler Gay                 M      New Port Richey    FL    25:28   24:52   15  M 14-15 8         
109   395 A. Breunig                M      Largo              FL    24:59   24:59   10  M 10-11 2         
110   116 Scott Dietsch             M      Trinity            FL    25:03   25:03   55  M 55-59 3         
111   845 Jennifer Weiss            F      New Port Richey    FL    25:06   25:06   37  F 35-39 3         
112   18  William Zulas             M      Clearwater         FL    25:10   25:10   59  M 55-59 4         
113   634 Pj Senoski                F      Wesley Chapel      FL    25:12   25:12   42  F 40-44 3         
114   547 Jeff Souers               M      Clearwater         FL    25:16   25:15   48  M 45-49 8         
115   247 Steve Beverage            M      Palm Harbor        FL    25:15   25:15   43  M 40-44 13        
116   171 I. Timberlake             M      Largo              FL    25:17   25:17   9   M  1- 9 1         
117   772 Kat Foley                 F                               25:35   25:18   37  F 35-39 4         
118   442 Jaxon Jones               M      St Pete            FL    25:18   25:18   14  M 14-15 9         
119   722 Terry Edwards             M                               25:22   25:18   45  M 45-49 9         
120   771 Tom Fox                   M                               25:35   25:19   35  M 35-39 7         
121   424 B. Olsen                  M      Seminole           FL    25:30   25:24   11  M 10-11 3         
122   843 Jerald Benz               M      Dunedin            FL    25:36   25:26   18  M 18-19 8         
123   367 Ann Duchac                F      Tampa              FL    25:30   25:30   51  F 50-54 1         
124   622 Justin Sarat              M      Tampa              FL    25:34   25:34   23  M 20-24 8         
125   787 Ann Skerkowski            F                               25:57   25:39   35  F 35-39 5         
126   564 L. Greene                 M      Indian Rocks Beach FL    25:43   25:43   9   M  1- 9 2         
127   690 Deborah Naho              F                               25:43   25:43   35  F 35-39 6         
128   364 Valarie Brand             F      Tampa              FL    25:44   25:43   50  F 50-54 2         
129   437 George Carr               M      Tampa              FL    25:48   25:45   22  M 20-24 9         
130   360 Jessica Bluze             F      Brick              NJ    25:46   25:46   20  F 20-24 4         
131   644 A. Haber                  F                               26:18   25:56   11  F 10-11 1         
132   742 Alicia Tarrunt            F                               26:01   25:58   42  F 40-44 4         
133   28  David Lehosit             M      Riverview          FL    26:04   26:00   59  M 55-59 5         
134   745 Nicholai Elliot           M                               26:00   26:00   15  M 14-15 10        
135   854 Joseph McGowan            M      Gaithersburg             26:14   26:02   18  M 18-19 9         
136   858 Peter Rivellini           M      Belleair           FL    26:14   26:02   48  M 45-49 10        
137   68  Dan Capozzelli            M      Clearwater         FL    26:07   26:03   62  M 60-64 2         
138   163 A. Noti                   M      New Prt Rchy       FL    26:09   26:05   10  M 10-11 4         
139   42  Jeff Hourigan             M      St. Petersburg     FL    26:21   26:08   53  M 50-54 8         
140   174 M. Saviceva-Noti          F      New Prt Rchy       FL    26:12   26:08   12  F 12-13 2         
141   686 Chelsea Donald            F      Dunedin            FL    26:09   26:09   17  F 16-17 2         
142   736 Veremy Baisley            M                               26:16   26:10   47  M 45-49 11        
143   809 Ethan Proper              M                               26:11   26:11   15  M 14-15 11        
144   523 Christopher Johnson       M      Palm Harbor        FL    26:21   26:12   28  M 25-29 8         
145   468 Beth McFadden             F      Palm Harbor        FL    26:22   26:16   55  F 55-59 2         
146   221 Jason Edwards             M      New Port Richey    FL    26:21   26:17   43  M 40-44 14        
147   118 Brooke Foster             F      St Petersburg      FL    26:33   26:20   27  F 25-29 2         
148   117 Benjamin Foster           M      Deland             FL    26:33   26:22   28  M 25-29 9         
149   821 Tom Klein                 M      Clearwater         FL    26:24   26:24   61  M 60-64 3         
150   750 Michael Jastrzebski       M                               26:25   26:25   19  M 18-19 10        
151   59  Eric Harmon               M      Tampa              FL    26:30   26:26   59  M 55-59 6         
152   393 Richard Guyer             M      Wesley Chapel      FL    26:27   26:27   66  M 65-69 1         
153   840 Tracey Montgomery         F      Dunedin            FL    26:27   26:27   51  F 50-54 3         
154   561 Linda Huffman             F      Tampa              FL    26:27   26:27   51  F 50-54 4         
155   153 George Lentini            M      Palm Harbor        FL    27:17   26:28   50  M 50-54 9         
156   861 Kym Rivellini             F      Belleair           FL    26:43   26:30   47  F 45-49 1         
157   176 Megan Szentesy            F      Lancaster          PA    26:37   26:32   38  F 35-39 7         
158   519 Chase Workman             M      Largo              FL    26:33   26:33   13  M 12-13 7         
159   489 John Swan                 M      Palm Harbor        FL    26:34   26:34   52  M 50-54 10        
160   707 Kayla Juliet              F      Tampa              FL    26:53   26:39   25  F 25-29 3         
161   474 Danielle Tyler            F      St Petersburg      FL    26:41   26:41   33  F 30-34 5         
162   807 Andrew Proper             M                               26:42   26:42   42  M 40-44 15        
163   172 Jay Timberlake            M      Largo              FL    26:47   26:44   42  M 40-44 16        
164   875 Scott Barnard             M                               27:32   26:45   59  M 55-59 7         
165   381 Cj Imondi                 M      Clearwater         FL    26:47   26:47   37  M 35-39 8         
166   268 Rebecca Brodlieb          F      Palm Harbor        FL    26:54   26:49   32  F 30-34 6         
167   472 Christopher Rosenke       M      Wesley Chapel      FL    27:18   26:51   35  M 35-39 9         
168   589 Ronny Medlock             M      New Port Richey    FL    27:01   26:51   54  M 50-54 11        
169   64  Eric Ardila               M      Palm Harbor        FL    26:52   26:52   56  M 55-59 8         
170   312 Daniel Freeman            M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    26:59   26:53   43  M 40-44 17        
171   372 Greg Vanpelt              M      Land O Lakes       FL    26:59   26:54   45  M 45-49 12        
172   461 Tyler Dentry              M      Clearwater         FL    27:07   26:55   15  M 14-15 12        
173   148 Anmarie Moore             F      Largo              FL    26:55   26:55   44  F 40-44 5         
174   470 Bob Thompson              M      Land O Lakes       FL    27:05   26:56   54  M 50-54 12        
175   245 Rebecca Jewsbury          F      Tampa              FL    27:00   26:57   48  F 45-49 2         
176   467 A. Olsen                  F      Seminole           FL    27:05   26:59   8   F  1- 9 1         
177   697 Justin Wentworth          M                               27:03   27:02   25  M 25-29 10        
178   414 Sherri Mikita             F      Seminole           FL    27:14   27:05   40  F 40-44 6         
179   421 Angela Sparling           F      Clearwater         FL    27:09   27:06   25  F 25-29 4         
180   338 Amanda Kirberger          F      Minneapolis        MN    27:12   27:08   31  F 30-34 7         
181   572 Melanie Myers             F      Palm Harbor        FL    27:50   27:10   44  F 40-44 7         
182   168 Claire Timberlake         F      Largo              FL    27:14   27:13   13  F 12-13 3         
183   542 Ileane Altamura           F      Oldsmar            FL    27:19   27:17   49  F 45-49 3         
184   677 Emily Roberts             F      Dunedin            FL    27:41   27:17   32  F 30-34 8         
185   356 Carol Sterling            F      Clearwater         FL    27:19   27:18   51  F 50-54 5         
186   299 Jessica Bauer             F      Clearwater         FL    27:21   27:21   32  F 30-34 9         
187   751 James Labocki             M                               27:21   27:21   34  M 30-34 9         
188   110 Morgan O'Connor           F      Land O Lakes       FL    27:22   27:22   32  F 30-34 10        
189   417 A. Clements               F      Pinellas Park      FL    27:31   27:26   11  F 10-11 2         
190   656 Landon Kenyon             F                               27:28   27:28   13  F 12-13 4         
191   823 Brian Ferguson            M      Dunedin            FL    27:28   27:28   56  M 55-59 9         
192   205 Peter Slavkin             M      Tarpon Springs     FL    27:40   27:34   49  M 45-49 13        
193   428 Carina Baba               F      Clearwater         FL    27:52   27:36   25  F 25-29 5         
194   487 Jim Sheets                M      Largo              FL    27:36   27:36   56  M 55-59 10        
195   3   Chad Gould                M      Largo              FL    27:42   27:38   42  M 40-44 18        
196   746 K. Clayton                F                               27:38   27:38   9   F  1- 9 2         
197   111 Gail Hurn                 F      Clearwater         FL    27:41   27:41   63  F 60-64 1         
198   777 Netheli Toussaint         M                               27:57   27:41   45  M 45-49 14        
199   789 Jack McMahon              M      Dunedin            FL    27:47   27:42   59  M 55-59 11        
200   323 Shawn Viars               M      Tampa              FL    28:00   27:44   47  M 45-49 15        
201   667 Aga Gazda                 F                               27:45   27:45   44  F 40-44 8         
202   811 Karen Bouchard            F      Dunedin            FL    27:47   27:46   62  F 60-64 2         
203   334 Susan Juss                F      Clearwater         FL    28:00   27:54   31  F 30-34 11        
204   113 Staisy Kibart             F      Tampa              FL    27:55   27:55   29  F 25-29 6         
205   628 Melina Hayward            F      Safety Harbor      FL    28:17   27:55   15  F 14-15 1         
206   679 Michael Young             M                               28:05   27:56   60  M 60-64 4         
207   643 Katie Haber               F      Dunedin            FL    28:18   27:56   14  F 14-15 2         
208   650 Joshua Futch              M      Tampa              FL    28:02   27:58   31  M 30-34 10        
209   504 Shelby King               F      Wesley Chapel      FL    28:03   28:00   30  F 30-34 12        
210   879 Alyona Tveritinova        F                               28:07   28:02   19  F 18-19 4         
211   776 T. Miller                 M      Largo              FL    28:20   28:06   11  M 10-11 5         
212   488 Jim Sheridan              M      Clearwater         FL    28:08   28:07   67  M 65-69 2         
213   69  Meghan Smith              F      Clearwater         FL    28:13   28:07   34  F 30-34 13        
214   130 Siri Khalsa               F      Tampa              FL    28:08   28:07   41  F 40-44 9         
215   394 A. Polachy                M      Largo              FL    28:15   28:09   8   M  1- 9 3         
216   574 Melissa Frazho            F      Dunedin            FL    28:12   28:11   30  F 30-34 14        
217   596 Steve Guy                 M      St Pete            FL    28:12   28:12   31  M 30-34 11        
218   89  Jaime Corbitt             F      New Port Richey    FL    28:48   28:14   39  F 35-39 8         
219   494 Lane Wright               M      Tallahassee        FL    29:05   28:17   37  M 35-39 10        
220   186 Angela Meyers             F      Sarasota           FL    28:30   28:17   44  F 40-44 10        
221   618 Jennifer Flory            F      Clearwater         FL    28:17   28:17   52  F 50-54 6         
222   815 Aiden Beechy              M                               28:28   28:18   14  M 14-15 13        
223   167 Christina Dupont          F      Oldsmar            FL    28:36   28:19   34  F 30-34 15        
224   802 Bernie Kulifay            M                               28:31   28:19   60  M 60-64 5         
225   521 Chris Clynes              F      Tarpon Springs     FL    28:19   28:19   60  F 60-64 3         
226   654 John Refo                 M      Palm Harbor        FL    28:23   28:21   45  M 45-49 16        
227   328 Harumi Kocsi              F      Tarpon Spgs        FL    28:23   28:22   48  F 45-49 4         
228   358 Drew Fink                 M      Dunedin            FL    28:36   28:26   49  M 45-49 17        
229   509 Aaron Breunig             M      Largo              FL    28:48   28:28   30  M 30-34 12        
230   867 Noah Hackney              M                               28:32   28:29   23  M 20-24 10        
231   320 Madeline Willey           F      Lutz               FL    28:59   28:30   38  F 35-39 9         
232   93  N. Tallarino              M      Tarpon Spgs        FL    29:06   28:30   12  M 12-13 8         
233   170 Gabriel Timberlake        M      Largo              FL    28:42   28:35   16  M 16-17 9         
234   27  Brittany Barbara          F      Palm Harbor        FL    28:43   28:35   27  F 25-29 7         
235   475 Don Brown                 M      Tarpon Springs     FL    28:51   28:40   47  M 45-49 18        
236   269 Scott Herring             M      Indian Shores      FL    28:50   28:46   58  M 55-59 12        
237   405 Marna Osborne             F      Oldsmar            FL    28:47   28:47   37  F 35-39 10        
238   593 Sharlee Workman           F      Largo              FL    28:50   28:50   38  F 35-39 11        
239   207 Ian Curren                M      Clearwater         FL    29:02   28:52   33  M 30-34 13        
240   223 Joseph Clement            M      Oldsmar            FL    29:19   28:53   32  M 30-34 14        
241   531 Dominic Merrer            M      Palm Harbor        FL    28:54   28:54   13  M 12-13 9         
242   444 Justin Jones              M      Tampa              FL    29:17   28:55   47  M 45-49 19        
243   446 Katie Sostarich           F      Tampa              FL    29:18   28:55   31  F 30-34 16        
244   767 Hannah Kim                F                               28:55   28:55   17  F 16-17 3         
245   400 James Polachy             M      Largo              FL    29:01   28:55   45  M 45-49 20        
246   876 Charis Barnard            F                               29:44   28:57   27  F 25-29 8         
247   50  Paige Rudolph Wester      F      Dunedin            FL    29:05   28:59   36  F 35-39 12        
248   870 Shannon Foster            F      Palm Harbor              28:59   28:59   40  F 40-44 11        
249   824 J. Hoff                   M      St. Petersburg     FL    29:31   29:01   10  M 10-11 6         
250   480 Fred Myers                M      Charleston         WV    29:01   29:01   68  M 65-69 3         
251   709 Sara Phillips             F      Palm Harbor        FL    29:15   29:05   40  F 40-44 12        
252   680 Lindsie Wolter            F      Tampa              FL    29:13   29:11   34  F 30-34 17        
253   844 Amanda Rema               F                               29:22   29:12   21  F 20-24 5         
254   878 Jules Kaizer              M                               29:13   29:12   38  M 35-39 11        
255   503 S. Suhoza                 M      Clearwater         FL    29:25   29:15   11  M 10-11 7         
256   180 Sam Timberlake            M      Largo              FL    29:27   29:20   14  M 14-15 14        
257   619 Jimmy Perez               M      Lake Mary          FL    29:53   29:24   45  M 45-49 21        
258   498 Rachael Gergen            F      Oldsmar            FL    29:28   29:28   34  F 30-34 18        
259   738 Hannah Rahman             F      Tarpon Springs     FL    29:56   29:32   21  F 20-24 6         
260   187 Athen Slavkin             M      Tarpon Springs     FL    29:37   29:33   13  M 12-13 10        
261   402 Joseph Graham             M      Saint Petersburg   FL    29:42   29:34   41  M 40-44 19        
262   577 Mitch Veix                M      St. Petersburg     FL    29:45   29:38   29  M 25-29 11        
263   797 Wayne Robinson            M                               30:21   29:39   52  M 50-54 13        
264   169 Clifford Gay              M      New Port Richey    FL    30:16   29:40   57  M 55-59 13        
265   190 Chris Slavkin             F      Tarpon Springs     FL    29:47   29:41   42  F 40-44 13        
266   601 Tyller Campbell           F      Clearwater         FL    30:00   30:00   16  F 16-17 4         
267   603 Agnieszka Tomasik         F      Palm Harbor        FL    30:02   30:02   17  F 16-17 5         
268   720 Matthew Moore             M                               30:09   30:03   18  M 18-19 11        
269   688 Sally Smith               F      Largo              FL    30:10   30:05   58  F 55-59 3         
270   416 Yoko Moore                F      Palm Harbor        FL    30:07   30:06   52  F 50-54 7         
271   646 Kristy Thompson           F      Pinellas Park      FL    30:19   30:08   36  F 35-39 13        
272   382 Clark Greenleaf           M      Clearwater         FL    30:11   30:11   63  M 60-64 6         
273   357 Craig Thomas              M      Saint Petersburg   FL    30:29   30:11   36  M 35-39 12        
274   645 Mireana Caisic            F                               30:23   30:11   26  F 25-29 9         
275   613 Heather Foster            F      Clearwater Beach   FL    30:19   30:12   47  F 45-49 5         
276   627 Matt Larkin               M      Clearwater         FL    30:16   30:13   34  M 30-34 15        
277   96  Chris Ray                 M      St Pete Beach      FL    30:23   30:21   55  M 55-59 14        
278   209 Julia Curren              F      Clearwater         FL    30:28   30:22   24  F 20-24 7         
279   724 J. Edwards                M                               30:26   30:23   12  M 12-13 11        
280   256 Jacqueline Sparling       F      Atlanta            GA    30:28   30:25   29  F 25-29 10        
281   624 Kellie Cash               F      Tampa              FL    30:33   30:26   47  F 45-49 6         
282   515 Bryan Wholey              M      Tampa              FL    30:28   30:27   31  M 30-34 16        
283   375 Santoro Leone             M      Holiday            FL    30:47   30:27   37  M 35-39 13        
284   450 Kyle Wilson               M      Palm Harbor        FL    30:42   30:27   35  M 35-39 14        
285   584 Paul Wholey               M      Dunedin            FL    30:27   30:27   62  M 60-64 7         
286   95  Stephanie Bombergerray    F      St Pete Beach      FL    30:29   30:28   47  F 45-49 7         
287   657 Tara Kenyon               F      Clearwater         FL    30:30   30:30   43  F 40-44 14        
288   502 Robert Leda               M      Palm Harbor        FL    30:37   30:33   25  M 25-29 12        
289   689 Laura Martin              F                               30:49   30:37   29  F 25-29 11        
290   63  Aurora Ardila             F      Palm Harbor        FL    30:39   30:39   49  F 45-49 8         
291   76  Joey Nestor               M      Tampa              FL    30:43   30:42   24  M 20-24 11        
292   597 T. Gray                   M      Ashland            KY    30:44   30:44   10  M 10-11 8         
293   454 Monica Martz              F      Clearwater         FL    31:00   30:45   39  F 35-39 14        
294   452 Mark Carr                 M      Tampa              FL    30:54   30:46   56  M 55-59 15        
295   232 Noelle Dutill             F      Pinellas Park      FL    31:15   30:47   48  F 45-49 9         
296   165 Chris Laughlin            M      Clearwater         FL    30:55   30:48   60  M 60-64 8         
297   274 Joed Smith                M      Oldsmar            FL    31:45   30:49   39  M 35-39 15        
298   786 Nicole Diblasi            F                               30:55   30:51   36  F 35-39 15        
299   739 Greg Perenich             M      Tarpon Springs     FL    31:15   30:52   21  M 20-24 12        
300   448 K. Kay                    F      Largo              FL    31:03   30:56   12  F 12-13 5         
301   798 Doug Depe                 M                               31:02   30:58   57  M 55-59 16        
302   378 Chris Youngblood          M      Dunedin            FL    31:17   30:59   46  M 45-49 22        
303   41  Chelsea Trissell          F      Clearwater Beach   FL    31:09   31:00   29  F 25-29 12        
304   514 Breanna Bucheli           F      Tampa              FL    31:22   31:01   22  F 20-24 8         
305   254 Richard Arcas             M                         FL    31:44   31:04   31  M 30-34 17        
306   54  Cynthia Medvic            F      Oldsmar            FL    31:31   31:05   62  F 60-64 4         
307   626 Madison Burns             F      Palm Harbor        FL    31:10   31:10   17  F 16-17 6         
308   336 William Dickens           M      Odessa             FL    31:14   31:12   60  M 60-64 9         
309   369 Christy Taylor            F      Lutz               FL    31:23   31:14   41  F 40-44 15        
310   376 Wayne Taylor              M      Lutz               FL    31:23   31:14   43  M 40-44 20        
311   71  Kelly Nash                F      Linthicum Heights  MD    31:34   31:16   29  F 25-29 13        
312   500 Rebecca Myers             F      Charleston         WV    31:19   31:18   56  F 55-59 4         
313   298 Eric Leclerc              M      St Petersburg      FL    31:24   31:19   37  M 35-39 16        
314   135 Tom Godfrey               M      New Port Richey    FL    31:23   31:19   58  M 55-59 17        
315   440 Ginger Love               F      St. Petersburg     FL    31:43   31:23   35  F 35-39 16        
316   615 I. Gorshe                 M      Palm Harbor        FL    31:32   31:26   9   M  1- 9 4         
317   768 Nick Gorshe               M      Dunedin            FL    31:32   31:27   41  M 40-44 21        
318   175 Mary Timberlake           F      Largo              FL    31:37   31:28   41  F 40-44 16        
319   532 Dwayne King               M      Tampa              FL    31:32   31:29   55  M 55-59 18        
320   451 Maria Cortes              F      Oldsmar            FL    31:29   31:29   37  F 35-39 17        
321   632 Noah Burns                M      Palm Harbor        FL    31:29   31:29   17  M 16-17 10        
322   865 Byron Tsampas             M                               31:33   31:32   24  M 20-24 13        
323   492 Justin Cattacchio         M      Dunedin            FL    32:11   31:33   36  M 35-39 17        
324   359 Jason Catlin              M      Clearwater         FL    31:41   31:33   37  M 35-39 18        
325   220 Guillermo Martinez        M      Tampa              FL    31:43   31:33   44  M 40-44 22        
326   361 Jessica Catlin            F      Clearwater         FL    31:41   31:33   37  F 35-39 18        
327   863 Ariana Antonio            F                               31:37   31:35   23  F 20-24 9         
328   217 Catherine Kleber          F      Palm Harbor        FL    31:37   31:36   53  F 50-54 8         
329   830 Monica Young              F                               32:42   31:37   47  F 45-49 10        
330   423 Ben Weber                 M      Clearwater         FL    31:42   31:40   31  M 30-34 18        
331   808 Owen Proper               M                               31:42   31:42   16  M 16-17 11        
332   316 Roger Worden              M      Palm Harbor        FL    31:48   31:48   49  M 45-49 23        
333   208 James Wetherill           M      Dunedin            FL    31:51   31:51   58  M 55-59 19        
334   607 Christine Joseph          F      Greenville         NC    31:53   31:53   49  F 45-49 11        
335   318 Joy Viars                 F      Oldsmar            FL    32:13   31:56   50  F 50-54 9         
336   425 Bonnie Reenstra           F      Tarpon Spings      FL    32:03   31:57   49  F 45-49 12        
337   120 Pam Dickens               F      Odessa             FL    32:00   31:57   55  F 55-59 5         
338   289 Scarlett Fritz            F      Tampa              FL    32:22   31:59   27  F 25-29 14        
339   602 Vinnie Luisi              M      Dunedin            FL    32:00   32:00   62  M 60-64 10        
340   81  Sheila O'Farrill          F      Tampa              FL    32:42   32:02   35  F 35-39 19        
341   635 Ralph Dininno             M      Pittsburgh         PA    32:24   32:04   57  M 55-59 20        
342   194 J. Harrison               M      Dunedin            FL    32:21   32:12   8   M  1- 9 5         
343   129 Michael Makras            M      Ossining           NY    32:13   32:13   14  M 14-15 15        
344   196 John Harrison III         M      Dunedin            FL    32:22   32:13   37  M 35-39 19        
345   501 Richard Lynch             M      St.petersburg      FL    32:15   32:13   32  M 30-34 19        
346   124 George Makras             M      Ossining           NY    32:18   32:18   46  M 45-49 24        
347   144 John Tapp                 M      Brandon            FL    32:35   32:22   58  M 55-59 21        
348   243 Adrian Arnold             M      Oldsmar            FL    32:42   32:24   50  M 50-54 14        
349   740 Stella Pines              F                               32:28   32:24   49  F 45-49 13        
350   195 Joanne Ruscio             F      New Port Richey    FL    33:02   32:25   43  F 40-44 17        
351   397 Emma Bly                  F      Lutz               FL    32:32   32:27   15  F 14-15 3         
352   698 Millie Hamilton           F                               32:47   32:30   73  F 70-99 1         
353   782 Sharon Haddad             F      Dunedin            FL    32:34   32:32   42  F 40-44 18        
354   266 Maribel Bylund            F      Odessa             FL    33:06   32:34   43  F 40-44 19        
355   253 Angela Kanakis            F      New Port Richey    FL    33:06   32:34   47  F 45-49 14        
356   390 Megan Jacobs              F      New Port Richey    FL    33:05   32:38   25  F 25-29 15        
357   612 Heather Lance             F      Clearwater         FL    32:39   32:39   41  F 40-44 20        
358   335 Tod Cornell               M      Dunedin            FL    32:43   32:42   53  M 50-54 15        
359   471 Channing Sheldon          F      New Prt Rchy       FL    33:08   32:43   13  F 12-13 6         
360   642 Sergin Linares            M                               32:44   32:44   33  M 30-34 20        
361   60  Mary Ann Keller           F      Dunedin            FL    33:02   32:46   56  F 55-59 6         
362   890 Carrie McGuire            F                               33:23   32:46   50  F 50-54 10        
363   197 Libby Maenner             F      Clearwater         FL    33:06   32:47   58  F 55-59 7         
364   21  Billy Cooper              M      Oldsmar            FL    32:59   32:48   56  M 55-59 22        
365   396 Doug White                M      Palm Harbor        FL    33:05   32:49   46  M 45-49 25        
366   655 Lisa Marino               F                               32:52   32:49   42  F 40-44 21        
367   850 Howell Hunt               M                               33:02   32:52   66  M 65-69 4         
368   800 Jeff Berg                 M                               33:29   32:53   48  M 45-49 26        
369   799 D. Berg                   M                               33:29   32:53   10  M 10-11 9         
370   834 Carrie Graves             F                               33:12   32:56   34  F 30-34 19        
371   833 David Graves              M                               33:12   32:57   37  M 35-39 20        
372   588 Robert Bonnem             M      Palm Harbor        FL    33:33   33:02   57  M 55-59 23        
373   706 Angela Ciresi             F      Palm Harbor        FL    33:03   33:03   49  F 45-49 15        
374   287 Kelley Williams           F      Clearwater         FL    33:28   33:04   39  F 35-39 20        
375   862 Radosiana Delcheva        F                               33:06   33:04   35  F 35-39 21        
376   422 Ashley Snyder             F      Spring Hill        FL    33:09   33:05   30  F 30-34 20        
377   387 Jordan Beil               M      Clearwater         FL    33:18   33:08   35  M 35-39 21        
378   453 Miguel Pires              M      Spring Hill        FL    33:08   33:08   44  M 40-44 23        
379   847 Quinn Fry                 M      Palm Harbor        FL    33:32   33:11   14  M 14-15 16        
380   352 Micki Muha                F      Forest Lake        MN    33:35   33:16   25  F 25-29 16        
381   569 Matt Workman              M      Largo              FL    33:37   33:17   46  M 45-49 27        
382   578 Morgan Palasti            F      Oldsmar            FL    33:29   33:18   19  F 18-19 5         
383   141 St Phillips               M      Gainesville        FL    33:28   33:18   17  M 16-17 12        
384   848 Kelsey Clement            F                               33:44   33:19   35  F 35-39 22        
385   631 Nick Rees                 M      Lutz               FL    33:30   33:20   31  M 30-34 21        
386   370 Colton Vanpelt            M      Land O Lakes       FL    33:29   33:23   14  M 14-15 17        
387   672 Deb Sawin                 F                               33:54   33:25   53  F 50-54 11        
388   189 Brian Janek               M      St Petersburg      FL    33:26   33:25   30  M 30-34 22        
389   846 Yvette Fry                F      Palm Harbor        FL    33:46   33:26   43  F 40-44 22        
390   123 Denise Briese             F      Tarpon Springs     FL    33:37   33:26   55  F 55-59 8         
391   785 Crystal Spessard          F                               33:50   33:27   35  F 35-39 23        
392   146 Mike Short                M      Cleatwater         FL    33:38   33:29   52  M 50-54 16        
393   455 Myron Hansen              M      Redington Beach    FL    33:32   33:30   71  M 70-99 2         
394   282 Reagan McCray             F      Sarasota           FL    34:04   33:34   27  F 25-29 17        
395   629 Melissa Eavenson          F      Tampa              FL    33:57   33:39   51  F 50-54 12        
396   731 Brittany Armstrong        F                               34:11   33:41   27  F 25-29 18        
397   730 Jessica Hoge              F                               34:11   33:41   24  F 20-24 10        
398   783 Kelly Shotts              F      St. Petersburg     FL    34:06   33:42   45  F 45-49 16        
399   784 Roger Corey               M                               34:06   33:43   65  M 65-69 5         
400   790 Amy McMahon               F      Dunedin            FL    33:49   33:43   56  F 55-59 9         
401   556 Kassandra Wistocki        F      Naples             FL    33:56   33:56   29  F 25-29 19        
402   447 K. Watson                 F      Largo              FL    33:57   33:57   10  F 10-11 3         
403   880 Dayna Debaylo             F                               34:01   33:59   26  F 25-29 20        
404   271 Audra Hoffman             F      Odessa             FL    34:25   34:00   42  F 40-44 23        
405   211 Lauren Murphy             F      Tampa              FL    34:09   34:03   57  F 55-59 10        
406   265 Julianne Harcombe         F      Tampa              FL    34:17   34:07   49  F 45-49 17        
407   228 Lucie Racicot             F      Tampa              FL    34:16   34:08   39  F 35-39 24        
408   23  Stacy Burdick             F      New Port Richey    FL    34:12   34:10   47  F 45-49 18        
409   640 Sheryl Sessions           F      Tampa              FL    34:30   34:13   50  F 50-54 13        
410   873 Scott McGaha              M                               35:21   34:13   53  M 50-54 17        
411   296 Rick Mullins              M      Clearwater         FL    34:29   34:17   58  M 55-59 24        
412   166 Christen Gray             F      Lutz               FL    34:38   34:17   41  F 40-44 24        
413   131 Stephanie Bessett         F      Dunedin            FL    34:20   34:19   69  F 65-69 1         
414   255 Anay Moscu                F      Wesley Chapel      FL    35:14   34:23   39  F 35-39 25        
415   295 Mike Harrison             M      Tampa              FL    34:53   34:25   51  M 50-54 18        
416   32  Larry Brant               M      Chula Vista        CA    34:41   34:29   52  M 50-54 19        
417   836 Alison Carmichael         F                               34:34   34:29   40  F 40-44 25        
418   436 David Bracciano           M      Odessa             FL    34:34   34:29   59  M 55-59 25        
419   685 Aubrey Day                F                               34:39   34:33   23  F 20-24 11        
420   758 John Smith                M                               34:44   34:36   57  M 55-59 26        
421   431 Christie Bracciano        F      Odessa             FL    34:46   34:40   60  F 60-64 5         
422   183 Tammie Gildea             F      Seminole           FL    35:10   34:46   47  F 45-49 19        
423   77  Tammie Moore              F      Clearwater         FL    35:02   34:46   50  F 50-54 14        
424   639 Sarah Webb                F      Oldsmar            FL    35:22   34:49   38  F 35-39 26        
425   842 Jenna Benz                F                               34:59   34:49   27  F 25-29 21        
426   700 Richard Tantillo          M                               34:59   34:52   61  M 60-64 11        
427   341 Diane Miller              F      Clearwater         FL    35:40   34:59   51  F 50-54 15        
428   347 Heather Lundahl           F      Odessa             FL    35:01   35:00   40  F 40-44 26        
429   832 Melissa Phillips          F      Belleair Bluffs          35:25   35:04   42  F 40-44 27        
430   571 Melanie Walters           F      Clearwater         FL    35:25   35:04   47  F 45-49 20        
431   759 Michael Nielsen           M                               35:33   35:07   34  M 30-34 23        
432   881 Jen Tuazon                F                               35:31   35:10   44  F 40-44 28        
433   860 Antonio Alonso            M                               35:24   35:11   15  M 14-15 18        
434   510 Allison Johnson           F      Largo              FL    35:52   35:11   28  F 25-29 22        
435   496 Mark Adams                M      Oldsmar            FL    35:13   35:11   51  M 50-54 20        
436   326 Cassie Matthies           F      Hudson             FL    35:46   35:18   31  F 30-34 21        
437   350 Keith Andrews             M      Hudson             FL    35:46   35:25   65  M 65-69 6         
438   377 Andrew Ferguson           M      White Lake         MI    35:46   35:30   31  M 30-34 24        
439   610 Eileen Coogan             F      Trinity            FL    35:31   35:30   55  F 55-59 11        
440   598 Teresa Cavallaro          F      Land O Lakes       FL    35:43   35:33   28  F 25-29 23        
441   178 Natalia Hailey            F      Tarpon Springs     FL    35:42   35:33   35  F 35-39 27        
442   458 Sheri Schneider           F      Dunedin            FL    35:45   35:33   59  F 55-59 12        
443   181 Sean Hailey               M      Tarpon Springs     FL    35:43   35:34   37  M 35-39 22        
444   343 Doug Phair                M      Salem              NH    35:50   35:34   56  M 55-59 27        
445   351 Margaret Stevens          F      Port Richey        FL    36:09   35:40   28  F 25-29 24        
446   748 Erin Treubig              F                               35:41   35:41   23  F 20-24 12        
447   389 Laurie Alexander          F      Palm Harbor        FL    35:43   35:42   43  F 40-44 29        
448   161 Tony Giallourakis         M      Dunedin            FL    36:14   35:44   23  M 20-24 14        
449   264 Diane Spicer              F      Tampa              FL    35:47   35:47   65  F 65-69 2         
450   864 Michael Tsampas           M                               35:49   35:47   24  M 20-24 15        
451   74  Michael Fortuna           M      Indian Rocks Beach FL    36:19   35:48   47  M 45-49 28        
452   270 Thomas Baumgartner        M      New Port Richey    FL    35:58   35:50   73  M 70-99 3         
453   708 Dawn Radcliffe            F      Tampa                    36:05   35:52   43  F 40-44 30        
454   413 Scott Heintz              M      Seminole           FL    36:20   35:53   31  M 30-34 25        
455   463 Wendy Shelby              F      Plant City         FL    36:18   35:55   48  F 45-49 21        
456   508 Xiomara Meeks             F      Plant City         FL    36:18   35:56   41  F 40-44 31        
457   66  Suzanne Gray              F      Mansfield          TX    35:59   35:57   40  F 40-44 32        
458   594 Shawn Yesner              M      Tampa              FL    36:06   36:00   44  M 40-44 24        
459   630 Michelle Maurer           F      Pinellas Park      FL    36:00   36:00   25  F 25-29 25        
460   305 Kathy Trador              F      Seminole           FL    36:04   36:02   53  F 50-54 16        
461   756 Micaela Vaughn            F                               36:14   36:03   15  F 14-15 4         
462   755 Scott Vaughn              M                               36:15   36:04   57  M 55-59 28        
463   511 Ariana Jensen             F      New Port Richey    FL    36:34   36:05   30  F 30-34 22        
464   660 Donald Slimmer            F                               36:40   36:08   40  F 40-44 33        
465   734 M. Schermerhorn           M                               36:10   36:09   10  M 10-11 10        
466   747 Kaitlynn Treubig          F                               36:09   36:09   25  F 25-29 26        
467   212 Lynn Bosco                F      Clearwater         FL    36:18   36:12   63  F 60-64 6         
468   133 Dodi Davenport            F      Tampa              FL    36:26   36:19   48  F 45-49 22        
469   871 Cathy Penabad             F                               37:03   36:22   55  F 55-59 13        
470   98  Erin Moore                F      Crystal Beach      FL    36:49   36:23   26  F 25-29 27        
471   637 Robin Bullington          F      Dade City          FL    36:40   36:26   58  F 55-59 14        
472   353 Richard Lundahl           M      Odessa             FL    36:27   36:26   54  M 50-54 21        
473   399 Ian Polachy               M      Largo              FL    36:32   36:26   13  M 12-13 12        
474   346 H. Lundahl                F      Odessa             FL    36:27   36:27   10  F 10-11 4         
475   279 Michael Orta              M      Holiday            FL    36:56   36:27   56  M 55-59 29        
476   267 Sheila Debolt             F      New Port Richey    FL    36:37   36:29   56  F 55-59 15        
477   433 Cindy Nichols             F      Tarpon. Springs    FL    36:37   36:31   57  F 55-59 16        
478   565 Lori Bowers               F      Holiday            FL    36:44   36:32   51  F 50-54 17        
479   568 Marissa Bowers            F      Holiday            FL    36:45   36:32   22  F 20-24 13        
480   538 Haiden Sarat              M      Tampa              FL    36:47   36:43   19  M 18-19 12        
481   200 Mary Bronk                F      Largo              FL    37:07   36:43   60  F 60-64 7         
482   107 N. Schneider              M      Clearwater         FL    36:43   36:43   9   M  1- 9 6         
483   80  Robert Faison             M      Tarpon Springs     FL    36:44   36:44   20  M 20-24 16        
484   766 Elissa Day                F                               36:48   36:45   16  F 16-17 7         
485   636 Robert Gooding            M      Dunedin            FL    37:13   36:46   56  M 55-59 30        
486   762 Nicole Stynda             F                               36:51   36:48   16  F 16-17 8         
487   106 Lisa Schneider            F      Clearwater         FL    36:49   36:49   41  F 40-44 34        
488   43  Jenn Holland              F      Largo              FL    36:59   36:50   30  F 30-34 23        
489   219 Dawn Dantschisch          F      Palm Harbor        FL    37:00   36:52   45  F 45-49 23        
490   213 Nini Covert               F      Seminole           FL    37:11   36:52   49  F 45-49 24        
491   26  Ashley Isel               F      Crystal Beach      FL    37:27   36:53   31  F 30-34 24        
492   540 Heather Hoffman           F      New Port Richey    FL    37:05   36:56   41  F 40-44 35        
493   355 Steve Darden              M      Holiday            FL    37:28   36:57   36  M 35-39 23        
494   125 K. Makras                 F      Ossining           NY    36:59   36:59   12  F 12-13 7         
495   10  Tim Shaver                M      Clearwater         FL    37:17   37:05   39  M 35-39 24        
496   575 Michael Murphy            M      Clearwater         FL    37:42   37:08   38  M 35-39 25        
497   412 Sara Marr                 F      Tampa              FL    37:09   37:09   29  F 25-29 28        
498   408 Nathan Lerch              M      Tampa              FL    37:09   37:09   30  M 30-34 26        
499   409 Nicholas Thompson         M      St Petersburg      FL    37:09   37:09   29  M 25-29 13        
500   675 Casey Stephens            F                               37:32   37:11   60  F 60-64 8         
501   754 Kayleah Bancroft          F                               37:17   37:11   37  F 35-39 28        
502   19  Allysa Burdick            F      New Port Richey    FL    37:15   37:13   17  F 16-17 9         
503   651 Bobby Futch               M      Tampa              FL    37:19   37:15   57  M 55-59 31        
504   374 Leslie Rudolph            F      Clearwater         FL    37:49   37:15   40  F 40-44 36        
505   391 Nigel Duffett             M      Clearwater         FL    37:22   37:16   55  M 55-59 32        
506   87  Jennifer Beck             F      Seminole           FL    37:49   37:20   45  F 45-49 25        
507   443 Jeffrey Kuhl              M      Clearwater         FL    37:24   37:21   34  M 30-34 27        
508   753 Melody Bancroft           F                               37:28   37:22   32  F 30-34 25        
509   775 Jeff Franklin             M      Clearwater         FL    37:33   37:25   59  M 55-59 33        
510   562 Lisa Purton               F      Gulfport           FL    38:06   37:26   53  F 50-54 18        
511   139 R. Ledbetter              M      Gainesville        FL    37:40   37:27   61  M 60-64 12        
512   592 Samantha Purton           F      Gulfport           FL    38:05   37:28   22  F 20-24 14        
513   199 Mark Schreiner            M      Palm Harbor        FL    38:01   37:32   44  M 40-44 25        
514   62  Heather Helms Kugler      F      Pinellas Park      FL    37:58   37:48   38  F 35-39 29        
515   184 Tiffany Perez             F      New Port Richey    FL    38:13   37:49   32  F 30-34 26        
516   525 Daniel Howley             M      Clearwater         FL    37:57   37:50   68  M 65-69 7         
517   536 Genie Merrer              F      Palm Harbor        FL    37:55   37:51   47  F 45-49 26        
518   94  Nate Tallarino            M      Tarpon Springs     FL    38:31   37:53   42  M 40-44 26        
519   88  G. Tallarino              F      Tarpon Spgs        FL    38:30   37:55   9   F  1- 9 3         
520   669 Judy Tsamis               F      Trinity            FL    38:49   38:00   52  F 50-54 19        
521   579 Nicole Ynosencio          F      Palm Harbor        FL    38:49   38:00   34  F 30-34 27        
522   84  Garry Tenney              M      St Petersburg      FL    38:35   38:04   70  M 70-99 4         
523   36  Jennifer Jewell           F      Palm Harbor        FL    38:04   38:04   45  F 45-49 27        
524   40  Hannah Jewell             F      Palm Harbor        FL    38:04   38:04   19  F 18-19 6         
525   812 Jake Johnson              M      Tampa              FL    38:22   38:08   25  M 25-29 14        
526   61  Diana Minuto              F      Palm Harbor        FL    38:35   38:10   42  F 40-44 37        
527   1   A. Wagman                 M      Tarpon Springs     FL    38:21   38:15   12  M 12-13 13        
528   495 Lauren Graus              F      St. Petersburg     FL    38:25   38:22   25  F 25-29 29        
529   2   Arthur Sarakas            M      Pompano Beach      FL    38:32   38:24   70  M 70-99 5         
530   4   Colleen Cowhy             F      Tampa              FL    38:42   38:27   51  F 50-54 20        
531   204 O. McNeill                F      Palm Harbor        FL    38:36   38:28   12  F 12-13 8         
532   517 C. Hamilton               M      Clearwater         FL    38:35   38:30   12  M 12-13 14        
533   829 K. Croce                  F                               38:44   38:30   12  F 12-13 9         
534   828 Annalisa Mercer           F                               38:48   38:32   13  F 12-13 10        
535   769 Phyllis Gorshe            F      Dunedin            FL    38:40   38:33   40  F 40-44 38        
536   6   Jody Dattisman            F      Tarpon Springs     FL    38:39   38:34   43  F 40-44 39        
537   368 Chris Luz                 M      Holiday            FL    38:40   38:36   46  M 45-49 29        
538   652 Rebecca Mates             F                               39:00   38:38   39  F 35-39 30        
539   653 Jeremy Mates              M                               39:00   38:38   44  M 40-44 27        
540   614 Hedy Henderson            F      Tampa              FL    38:45   38:39   41  F 40-44 40        
541   386 John Malley               M      New Prt Rchy       FL    39:10   38:44   51  M 50-54 22        
542   380 Cindy Malley              F      New Port Richey    FL    39:10   38:44   47  F 45-49 28        
543   9   Suzanne Lafranzo          F      Tampa              FL    39:01   38:46   30  F 30-34 28        
544   559 Kimberly Kowaleski        F      New Prt Rchy       FL    38:58   38:50   34  F 30-34 29        
545   590 Ryan Watson               M      Clearwater         FL    39:20   38:55   45  M 45-49 30        
546   567 Margaret Diaczyk-Brillant F      Clearwater         FL    39:20   38:55   41  F 40-44 41        
547   55  Edward Medvic             M      Oldsmar            FL    39:29   39:03   63  M 60-64 13        
548   623 Karen Morris              F      Suffolk            VA    39:44   39:05   50  F 50-54 21        
549   668 Anthony Skolans           M                               39:43   39:08   39  M 35-39 26        
550   366 Alexis Arnold             F      Oldsmar            FL    39:30   39:12   25  F 25-29 30        
551   415 Steve Lewis               M      Tampa              FL    39:27   39:15   68  M 65-69 8         
552   407 Michelle Lapointe         F      Tampa              FL    39:27   39:15   58  F 55-59 17        
553   516 Carol Nelson              F      Palm Harbor        FL    39:48   39:21   41  F 40-44 42        
554   322 Miranda Pedersen          F      Tampa              FL    39:53   39:23   35  F 35-39 31        
555   506 Tom Murtaugh              M      Dunedin            FL    39:41   39:25   74  M 70-99 6         
556   793 Kristy George             F      St. Petersburg           39:59   39:26   48  F 45-49 29        
557   251 Japesh Patel              M      Palm Harbor        FL    40:09   39:26   34  M 30-34 28        
558   259 Susan Torge               F      Riverview          FL    40:01   39:35   58  F 55-59 18        
559   188 Bo Bray                   F      Valrico            FL    40:01   39:37   62  F 60-64 9         
560   481 Hannah Maxwell            F      Clearwater         FL    40:19   39:42   17  F 16-17 10        
561   694 Elizabeth Wine            F                               40:26   39:50   32  F 30-34 30        
562   648 Tom Ribble                M                               40:05   39:50   59  M 55-59 34        
563   45  Bobby Faison              M      Tarpon Springs     FL    40:09   39:56   54  M 50-54 23        
564   420 Andrea Cook               F      Dunedin            FL    40:35   39:57   28  F 25-29 31        
565   553 Jo Hendley                F      Palm Harbor        FL    40:37   39:58   57  F 55-59 19        
566   20  Amanda McMahon            F      Seminole           FL    40:10   39:59   29  F 25-29 32        
567   333 Sherri Kitzman            F      Clearwater Beach   FL    40:02   40:00   53  F 50-54 22        
568   791 Vicki Kulifay             F                               40:16   40:04   62  F 60-64 10        
569   134 Melissa Brass             F      St. Petersburg     FL    40:48   40:06   34  F 30-34 31        
570   11  Erika White               F      Clearwater         FL    40:51   40:08   24  F 20-24 15        
571   25  Adrienne Holmes-Darby     F      Trinity            FL    40:52   40:08   43  F 40-44 43        
572   554 John Hellen               M      Dunedin            FL    40:17   40:11   69  M 65-69 9         
573   894 Theresa Parsons           F      Spring Hill              40:14   40:14   42  F 40-44 44        
574   403 Marilyn Ward              F      Palm Harbor        FL    40:39   40:14   65  F 65-69 3         
575   462 Vincent Valenty           M      Safety Harbor      FL    40:39   40:20   29  M 25-29 15        
576   285 April Jordan              F      Largo              FL    41:13   40:23   42  F 40-44 45        
577   599 Tiffany Embry             F      Tampa              FL    40:37   40:27   47  F 45-49 30        
578   535 Farzam Hafezi             M      Largo              FL    40:37   40:27   37  M 35-39 27        
579   486 Jesika Moore              F      Oldsmar            FL    40:36   40:34   21  F 20-24 16        
580   466 Amy Adams                 F      Oldsmar            FL    40:36   40:34   44  F 40-44 46        
581   406 Michael Lotze             M      Pittsburgh         PA    40:47   40:47   64  M 60-64 14        
582   692 Carolyn Djak              F                               41:05   40:50   55  F 55-59 20        
583   192 Dennis Walsh              M      Clearwater         FL    40:59   40:53   55  M 55-59 35        
584   763 Jordan Stynda             F                               40:57   40:54   18  F 18-19 7         
585   760 Lexie Lindert             F                               40:57   40:55   19  F 18-19 8         
586   398 Garrett Deloney           M      Dunedin            FL    41:24   40:56   28  M 25-29 16        
587   705 Felecia Juliet            F      Tamp               FL    41:16   41:03   46  F 45-49 31        
588   288 Peg Buch                  F      Weeki Wachee       FL    41:54   41:10   51  F 50-54 23        
589   427 Bruce Wayne Weeks Jr.     M      Tampa              FL    41:18   41:14   32  M 30-34 29        
590   678 Barbara Friend            F      Zepherhills              42:03   41:14   64  F 60-64 11        
591   445 Kathryn McClure           F      Palm Harbor        FL    41:18   41:15   34  F 30-34 32        
592   72  Ira Berger                M      Palm Harbor        FL    41:33   41:19   68  M 65-69 10        
593   182 Sharon Armitage           F      Clearwater         FL    41:41   41:23   45  F 45-49 32        
594   781 Rebecca Danner            F                               41:41   41:24   42  F 40-44 47        
595   242 Tracy Devore              F      Palm Harbor        FL    41:46   41:29   42  F 40-44 48        
596   512 Arlene Brancaccio         F      Seminole           FL    41:57   41:30   51  F 50-54 24        
597   673 Pete Sawin                F                               42:08   41:41   53  F 50-54 25        
598   671 Kaitlyn Sawin             F                               42:08   41:41   21  F 20-24 17        
599   12  Heather Meade             F      Holiday            FL    42:00   41:43   43  F 40-44 49        
600   484 Jeannine L Thompson       F      Land O Lakes       FL    41:53   41:44   57  F 55-59 21        
601   711 Sarah Garrison            F      Orlando            FL    42:20   41:52   23  F 20-24 18        
602   714 Brianna Smyth             F                               42:21   41:52   23  F 20-24 19        
603   127 Linda Burgess             F      Riverview          FL    42:11   41:53   48  F 45-49 33        
604   716 Emma Jones                F                               42:23   41:54   23  F 20-24 20        
605   585 Pete Maliszewski          M      Safety Harbor      FL    42:13   41:57   65  M 65-69 11        
606   317 Amber Ventura             F      St Petersburg      FL    42:34   42:01   36  F 35-39 32        
607   856 Emily McGowan             F      North Potomac            42:19   42:06   19  F 18-19 9         
608   735 Elizabeth Yaggy           F      Dunedin            FL    42:29   42:08   76  F 70-99 2         
609   136 Bill Wagner               M      Hollywood          FL    42:21   42:11   80  M 70-99 7         
610   749 Agnes Jastrzebski         F                               42:11   42:11   45  F 45-49 34        
611   693 Carrie Kurella            F      Tampa              FL    42:55   42:20   39  F 35-39 33        
612   518 Cass Womack               F      Brandon            FL    42:33   42:21   34  F 30-34 33        
613   142 Susanne White             F      Seffner            FL    42:44   42:24   46  F 45-49 35        
614   573 Melissa Hamilton          F      Clearwater         FL    42:27   42:24   39  F 35-39 34        
615   633 Olivia Bullington         F      Dade City          FL    42:39   42:25   17  F 16-17 11        
616   752 Kasia Labocki             F                               42:25   42:25   34  F 30-34 34        
617   238 Karla Dunnigan            F      Valrico            FL    42:53   42:26   62  F 60-64 12        
618   83  Alice Tenney              F      St Petersburg      FL    43:02   42:30   67  F 65-69 4         
619   225 Karina Findlay            F      Tampa              FL    42:31   42:30   50  F 50-54 26        
620   231 M. Findlay                F      Tampa              FL    42:33   42:32   10  F 10-11 5         
621   877 Jason Tyler               M                               42:37   42:36   42  M 40-44 28        
622   478 Erin Sheire               F      Palm Harbor        FL    42:43   42:39   24  F 20-24 21        
623   837 Kathy MacHovec            F      Palm Harbor              42:41   42:39   52  F 50-54 27        
624   121 Renee Makras              F      Ossining           NY    42:40   42:40   47  F 45-49 36        
625   65  Peter Ponce               M      Arlington          TX    42:50   42:40   48  M 45-49 31        
626   838 Barbara Monkman           F                               42:44   42:40   50  F 50-54 28        
627   325 Bernadette Obrien         F      Dunedin            FL    42:57   42:41   61  F 60-64 13        
628   140 Sk Phillips               F      Gainesville        FL    42:52   42:41   13  F 12-13 11        
629   138 P Phillips                F      Gainesville        FL    42:57   42:45   44  F 40-44 50        
630   713 Maria Ramirez             F      Riverview          FL    43:06   42:47   42  F 40-44 51        
631   257 Jeffrey Leavey            M      Trinity            FL    42:56   42:50   69  M 65-69 12        
632   432 Christopher Botarf        M      Tarpon Springs     FL    43:33   42:53   44  M 40-44 29        
633   606 Christine Cuddyre         F      Tampa              FL    43:07   42:57   48  F 45-49 37        
634   895 B. Parsons                M      Spring Hill              43:10   43:10   10  M 10-11 11        
635   92  M. Tallarino              F      Tarpon Spgs        FL    43:52   43:15   7   F  1- 9 4         
636   237 Hillary Orr               F      Valrico            FL    43:19   43:15   29  F 25-29 33        
637   24  Theresa Young             F      Tampa              FL    43:52   43:16   59  F 55-59 22        
638   611 Emmalee Bullington        F      Dade City          FL    43:31   43:18   16  F 16-17 12        
639   426 Briana Dentry             F      Clearwater         FL    43:32   43:20   18  F 18-19 10        
640   301 Harvey Schmidt            M      Flossmoor          IL    43:27   43:23   75  M 70-99 8         
641   814 Ariel Kent                F      Tampa              FL    43:44   43:27   25  F 25-29 34        
642   330 Kathryn Scully            F      Palm Harbor        FL    44:08   43:36   40  F 40-44 52        
643   244 Jelena Skakavac           F      Clearwater         FL    43:36   43:36   42  F 40-44 53        
644   248 Yolanda Martinez          F      Valrico            FL    44:04   43:37   41  F 40-44 54        
645   507 Vanessa Hom               F      Brandon            FL    44:05   43:37   46  F 45-49 38        
646   499 Rachel Brown              F      Sand Hill          FL    44:35   44:25   32  F 30-34 35        
647   490 Judy Hurst                F      Palm Harbor        FL    44:42   44:30   68  F 65-69 5         
648   115 Bobby Sparks              M      Palm Harbir        FL    45:08   44:31   31  M 30-34 30        
649   600 Tracy Hopkins             F      Palm Harbor        FL    45:25   44:36   52  F 50-54 29        
650   434 Courtney Watson           F      Largo              FL    44:40   44:40   13  F 12-13 12        
651   160 Tim Cummings              M      Tarpon Springs     FL    45:00   44:40   64  M 60-64 15        
652   869 Lauren Hael               F                               45:22   44:45   22  F 20-24 22        
653   841 Coye Shaddock             M                               45:25   44:48   17  M 16-17 13        
654   852 John Geigle               M      Palm Harbor        FL    45:11   45:03   67  M 65-69 13        
655   617 Jarrett Fisher            M      Clearwater         FL    45:18   45:08   28  M 25-29 17        
656   337 Allie Patak               F      Lutz               FL    45:52   45:13   33  F 30-34 36        
657   132 Thomas David Briese       M      Holiday            FL    45:29   45:17   31  M 30-34 31        
658   379 Christina Youngblood      F      Dunedin            FL    45:36   45:17   46  F 45-49 39        
659   273 Jodi Navaretta            F      Houston            TX    45:21   45:20   41  F 40-44 55        
660   276 Justin Navaretta          M      Houston            TX    45:21   45:20   42  M 40-44 30        
661   363 Liz Lacorte               F      Clearwater         FL    46:27   45:42   65  F 65-69 6         
662   430 Cathy Dentry              F      Clearwater         FL    46:08   45:55   50  F 50-54 30        
663   530 Diane Sparks-Justice      F      Holiday            FL    46:26   45:57   62  F 60-64 14        
664   300 Matthew Bauer             M      Clearwater         FL    46:27   46:14   36  M 35-39 28        
665   329 James O'Neill             M      St Petersburg      FL    47:13   46:41   41  M 40-44 31        
666   552 Jill Ann Kelly            F      Tampa              FL    46:43   46:43   51  F 50-54 31        
667   566 Marcia Merrifield         F      Clearwater         FL    47:27   46:53   70  F 70-99 3         
668   349 Kathleen Phair            F      Dunedin            FL    47:15   46:59   54  F 50-54 32        
669   780 C. Ter-Meliketian         F                               47:49   47:10   8   F  1- 9 5         
670   779 Archak Ter-Meliketian     M                               47:56   47:17   39  M 35-39 29        
671   47  Theresa Faison            F      Tarpon Springs     FL    47:52   47:34   23  F 20-24 23        
672   44  Andrea Faison             F      Tarpon Springs     FL    47:52   47:34   21  F 20-24 24        
673   155 Kimberly Wallingford      F      Largo              FL    48:15   47:41   47  F 45-49 40        
674   664 Albert Owens              M                               48:16   47:41   69  M 65-69 14        
675   261 Lori Schmidt              F      Clearwater         FL    47:56   47:42   55  F 55-59 23        
676   162 Vicki Johnson             F      Holiday            FL    48:28   47:44   31  F 30-34 37        
677   291 Bridget Hollenbeck        F      Safety Harbor      FL    48:29   47:46   44  F 40-44 56        
678   732 G. Kowaleski              M                               47:58   47:53   10  M 10-11 12        
679   262 Tammy Lange               F      Palm Harbor        FL    47:57   47:57   47  F 45-49 41        
680   201 M. Harrison               F      Dunedin            FL    48:53   48:00   9   F  1- 9 6         
681   191 Christy Harrison          F      Dunedin            FL    48:54   48:01   39  F 35-39 35        
682   290 Amanda Carreiro           F      Weeki Wachee       FL    48:34   48:14   43  F 40-44 57        
683   306 Maureen Kasper            F      Palm Harbor        FL    48:55   48:22   66  F 65-69 7         
684   803 Rene Verel                F      Clearwater         FL    48:56   48:29   77  F 70-99 4         
685   761 Angela Colocel            F                               48:56   48:35   15  F 14-15 5         
686   233 Andrea Dicicco            F      Palm Harbor        FL    48:53   48:37   47  F 45-49 42        
687   239 Kris Kirberger            F      Palm Harbor        FL    48:56   48:38   50  F 50-54 33        
688   342 Diane Miller              F      Clearwater         FL    49:45   49:04   51  F 50-54 34        
689   224 Karen Grant-Carroll       F      Holiday            FL    49:44   49:12   46  F 45-49 43        
690   193 J. Harrison               M      Dunedin            FL    50:16   49:25   7   M  1- 9 7         
691   609 Effie Hayward             F      Safety Harbor      FL    49:55   49:29   48  F 45-49 44        
692   373 Jennifer Bates            F      Palm Harbor        FL    50:10   49:31   33  F 30-34 38        
693   272 Cynthia Anderson          F      Clearwater         FL    49:53   49:39   59  F 55-59 24        
694   281 Patricia Santo            F      Palm Harbor        FL    49:53   49:39   55  F 55-59 25        
695   839 Haylee Shaddock           F                               50:22   49:45   24  F 20-24 25        
696   8   Stacy Antos               F      Palm Harbor        FL    50:40   49:59   35  F 35-39 36        
697   533 D. Hamilton               M      Clearwater         FL    50:07   50:03   9   M  1- 9 8         
698   704 Tara Camacho              F                               50:41   50:10   36  F 35-39 37        
699   586 Peter Hamilton            M      Clearwater         FL    50:16   50:12   40  M 40-44 32        
700   703 Shannon Lathan            F                               50:44   50:13   36  F 35-39 38        
701   621 Judy Molnar Wilson        F      Oldsmar            FL    50:43   50:17   51  F 50-54 35        
702   526 Dave Dalton               M      Punta Gorda        FL    51:13   50:21   62  M 60-64 16        
703   214 Tod Stutzman              M      New Port Richey    FL    50:58   50:26   54  M 50-54 24        
704   331 Melissa Allen             F      Clearwater         FL    51:19   50:49   44  F 40-44 58        
705   729 Irma Avery                F                               51:19   50:54   57  F 55-59 26        
706   691 Michael Lang              F                               51:25   51:01   67  F 65-69 8         
707   128 Lori Ludick               F      Oldsmar            FL    51:15   51:06   48  F 45-49 45        
708   103 Cindy Horrocks            F      Clearwater         FL    52:11   51:17   40  F 40-44 59        
709   625 Lisa Tomblyn              F      New Port Richey    FL    51:49   51:21   30  F 30-34 39        
710   147 Alcides Brache            M      Miami Gardens      FL    52:14   51:27   50  M 50-54 25        
711   14  Katie Raible              F      Clearwater         FL    52:12   51:29   34  F 30-34 40        
712   114 Bianca Martinez           F      Dunedin            FL    52:09   51:31   26  F 25-29 35        
713   29  Denise Garthwaite         F      Oldsmar            FL    52:13   51:33   56  F 55-59 27        
714   173 Kim Stuart                F      Crystal Beach      FL    52:04   51:42   53  F 50-54 36        
715   682 Jennifer Camacho          F      Sarasota           FL    51:51   51:51   42  F 40-44 60        
716   681 Stacy Nelson              F                               51:53   51:53   43  F 40-44 61        
717   587 Phillip Justice           M      Holiday            FL    52:29   52:00   60  M 60-64 17        
718   485 Jennifer Ricottilli       F      Saint Petersburg   FL    52:37   52:12   30  F 30-34 41        
719   473 Cynthia Watson            F      Clearwater         FL    52:37   52:13   38  F 35-39 39        
720   439 Georgina Massotto         F      Dunedin            FL    52:28   52:15   69  F 65-69 9         
721   438 Georgina Massotto         F      Dunedin            FL    52:28   52:15   69  F 65-69 10        
722   48  Dawn Wassinger            F      Jenkintown         PA    52:47   52:35   58  F 55-59 28        
723   825 Patricia Ocen             F                               52:50   52:45   61  F 60-64 15        
724   620 Joy Bryant                F      Palm Harbor        FL    52:53   52:50   60  F 60-64 16        
725   605 Chris Kelso               M      St. Petersburg     FL    53:24   52:52   38  M 35-39 30        
726   229 Markissia Touliatos       F      Tarpon Springs     FL    52:57   52:56   70  F 70-99 5         
727   235 Brad Bourne               M      Palm Harbor        FL    53:18   52:56   68  M 65-69 15        
728   297 Barbara Reilly            F      Clearwater         FL    54:08   53:23   58  F 55-59 29        
729   658 Wendy Major               F                               53:27   53:27   26  F 25-29 36        
730   314 Janine Skipper            F      Riverview          FL    53:56   53:38   41  F 40-44 62        
731   550 Jill Dalton               F      Punta Gorda        FL    54:35   54:01   64  F 60-64 17        
732   286 Debbie Herring            F      Indian Shores      FL    54:35   54:03   57  F 55-59 30        
733   670 Jordana Clark             F                               54:14   54:07   48  F 45-49 46        
734   743 Ernie Lamar               M                               54:15   54:07   45  M 45-49 32        
735   868 Gayle Wentland            M                               54:46   54:08   81  M 70-99 9         
736   158 Richard Kolhoff           M      Dunedin            FL    54:29   54:15   66  M 65-69 16        
737   156 Malla Kolhoff             F      Dunedin            FL    54:29   54:15   65  F 65-69 11        
738   203 Nicole Willmore           F      Clearwater         FL    54:18   54:18   40  F 40-44 63        
739   67  Joanna Daniels            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    54:40   54:24   45  F 45-49 47        
740   240 Monty Seidler             M      Palm Harbor        FL    55:15   54:32   67  M 65-69 17        
741   827 Kellie Clark              F                               54:52   54:48   52  F 50-54 37        
742   56  Janet Hartman             F      Pittsburgh         PA    55:32   54:56   56  F 55-59 31        
743   893 Rick Thompson             M                               55:33   55:11   41  M 40-44 33        
744   570 Megan Durgan              F      Safety Harbor      FL    55:33   55:12   35  F 35-39 40        
745   548 Jennifer Goldammer        F      Clearwater         FL    55:33   55:13   35  F 35-39 41        
746   258 Jeffro Cotten             M      Brandon            FL    55:15   55:15   38  M 35-39 31        
747   477 Elizabeth L Burke         F      Palm Harbor        FL    55:39   55:33   73  F 70-99 6         
748   543 Isabella Castellano       F      Clearwater         FL    56:25   55:50   15  F 14-15 6         
749   595 Sierra Bobbitt            F      Clearwater         FL    56:32   55:58   15  F 14-15 7         
750   857 Olivia Rivellini          F      Belleair           FL    56:19   56:04   16  F 16-17 13        
751   855 Stefano Rivellini         M      San Jose                 56:16   56:05   16  M 16-17 14        
752   218 Courtney Ashcraft         F      Orlando            FL    56:14   56:11   29  F 25-29 37        
753   859 Dario Rivellini           M      Belleair           FL    56:32   56:16   13  M 12-13 15        
754   788 Joseph Hochwarter         M                               56:39   56:19   48  M 45-49 33        
755   806 Jean Fracentese           F      Dunedin            FL    56:39   56:19   47  F 45-49 48        
756   728 Tatania Rojas             F                               56:47   56:23   49  F 45-49 49        
757   449 Kim Ocasio                F      Lutz               FL    57:02   56:53   46  F 45-49 50        
758   392 Renee Pugnet              F      Tampa              FL    57:02   56:55   47  F 45-49 51        
759   429 Carolyn Whitmer           F      Lutz               FL    57:04   56:57   51  F 50-54 38        
760   725 Nicole Hall               F                               58:36   58:06   23  F 20-24 26        
761   712 Kristen Hill              F      Orlando            FL    58:36   58:07   23  F 20-24 27        
762   822 Sophie Hom                F                               59:22   58:55   48  F 45-49 52        
763   710 Nancy Lawer               F                               58:59   58:56   47  F 45-49 53        
764   741 Tiffany Stuart            F                               58:59   58:56   37  F 35-39 42        
765   49  Kathleen Nightlinger      F      Tampa              FL    59:52   59:45   39  F 35-39 43        
766   57  Sharon Toperine           F      Mckees Rocks       PA    1:00:28 59:52   60  F 60-64 18        
767   5   Crystal Guillory          F      Largo              FL    1:00:16 59:57   53  F 50-54 39        
768   293 Julie Ross                F      Dunedin            FL    1:00:17 59:59   53  F 50-54 40        
769   332 Sarina Albaugh            F      Dunedin            FL    1:00:16 59:59   14  F 14-15 8         
770   46  Lisa Faison               F      Tarpon Springs     FL    1:00:20 1:00:03 53  F 50-54 41        
771   665 Kristin Hubbell           F                               1:00:33 1:00:25 25  F 25-29 38        
772   294 Kathy Novas               F      Brooksville        FL    1:01:58 1:01:37 54  F 50-54 42        
773   459 Sybil King                F      Tampa              FL    1:03:53 1:03:04 56  F 55-59 32        
774   292 Jade Premer               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    1:03:53 1:03:04 51  F 50-54 43        
775   100 Tammy Folstad             F      Dunedin            FL    1:05:39 1:05:02 56  F 55-59 33        
776   30  Erin Kaminsky             F      Largo              FL    1:05:39 1:05:03 45  F 45-49 54        

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.