Kiwanis Midnight Run Virtual 2020

Fri July 3 - Fri July 10 Dunedin, FL 34697-1221 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City             State Country Chip    Age Class                  Class Pos 
                                                                         Time                                         
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= === ====================== ========= 
1     5188 Peyton Bock             M      Dunedin                        0:05:05 22  Male                   1         
2     5110 Parker Lewis            M      Largo            FL    US      0:05:19 18  Male                   2         
3     5063 Timothy Purol           M      Clearwater       FL    US      0:06:14 58  Male                   3         
4     5015 Morten Frederiksen      M      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      0:06:34 50  Male                   4         
5     5179 Joshua Stevenson        M      Dunedin                        0:07:01 21  Male                   5         
6     5180 Roberta Stevenson       F      Dunedin                        0:07:09 31  Female                 1         
7     5037 Isabella Mohr           F      Spring Hill      FL    US      0:07:09 14  Female                 2         
8     5147 M. Auman                M      Dunedin                        0:07:09 10  Male                   6         
9     5195 C. Rushe                M      Palm Harbor                    0:07:11 10  Male                   7         
10    5021 William Zulas           M      Clearwater       FL    US      0:07:14 58  Male                   8         
11    5031 Scott Dietsch           M      Trinity          FL    US      0:07:15 54  Male                   9         
12    5055 Joseph Rosenberger      M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:07:27 46  Male                   10        
13    5081 L. Bowman               M      New Port Richey  FL    US      0:07:43 10  Male                   11        
14    5125 Justin Bowman           M      New Port Ritchy                0:07:43 39  Male                   12        
15    5119 Kevin Obrien            M      Tampa            FL    US      0:07:44 46  Male                   13        
16    5117 Karen Dempsey           F      Tampa            FL    US      0:07:44 46  Female                 3         
17    5114 Amy Anderson            F      Lutz             FL    US      0:08:02 38  Female                 4         
18    5004 Allen Ahern             M      Redington Shores FL    US      0:08:14 57  Male                   14        
19    5072 Patricia Taylor         F      Belleair Bluffs  FL    US      0:08:14 55  Female                 5         
20    5007 Daniel Arnholz          M      Land O Lakes     FL    US      0:08:15 53  Male                   15        
21    5009 Jesse Eriksen           M      Fpo              AP    US      0:08:17 37  Male                   16        
22    5002 Nelson Cardona          M      Valrico          FL    US      0:08:26 57  Male                   17        
23    5107 Ryan Pergola            M      Trinity          FL    US      0:08:33 30  Male                   18        
24    5030 Tim Scholz              M      Pinellas Park    FL    US      0:08:34 44  Male                   19        
25    5017 Ty Oat                  M      Tampa            FL    US      0:08:37 31  Male                   20        
26    5018 Naomi Oat               F      Tampa            FL    US      0:08:37 35  Female                 6         
27    5010 Betty Lambert           F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:08:40 46  Female                 7         
28    5105 Corey Rosado            F      Tampa            FL    US      0:08:44 38  Female                 8         
29    5160 Ronald Clayton          M      Palm Harbor                    0:08:49 36  Male                   21        
30    5161 K. Clayton              F      Palm Harbor                    0:08:49 8   Female                 9         
31    5024 Zoe Wood                F      Zephyrhills      FL    US      0:08:54 15  Female                 10        
32    5023 Amy Mathews             F      Zephyrhills      FL    US      0:08:55 46  Female                 11        
33    5139 Robert Ferguson         M      Palm Harbor                    0:08:59 27  Male                   22        
34    5043 G. Smith                M      Dunedin          FL    US      0:09:04 9   Male                   23        
35    5106 Stacie Ophaug-Berkey    F      Holiday          FL    US      0:09:06 38  Female                 12        
36    5042 C. Smith                F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:09:08 7   Female                 13        
37    5108 Liva Rivera             F      Tampa            FL    US      0:09:10 41  Female                 14        
38    5088 A. Larsen               M      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      0:09:12 10  Male                   24        
39    5025 Eileen Coogan           F      Trinity          FL    US      0:09:13 54  Female                 15        
40    5077 Susan Leuthold          F      Odessa           FL    US      0:09:14 44  Female                 16        
41    5109 Maryann Bodnar          F      Odessa           FL    US      0:09:21 57  Female                 17        
42    5003 Yvette Acosta MacMillan F      Tampa            FL    US      0:09:25 59  Female                 18        
43    5183 Lynn Partic. 5183       F      Largo                          0:09:30 54  Female                 19        
44    5092 E. Main                 M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:09:33 10  Male                   25        
45    5113 Kerrie Cleveland        F      Valrico          FL    US      0:09:38 32  Female                 20        
46    5036 Tracy Mohr              F      Spring Hill      FL    US      0:09:48 45  Female                 21        
47    5187 Jessica Henslee         F      Clearwater                     0:09:58 19  Female                 22        
48    5194 Madison Rushe           F      Palm Harbor                    0:09:59 14  Female                 23        
49    5089 Dory Larsen             F      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      0:10:01 38  Female                 24        
50    5173 Jamie Stiles            F      New Port Ritchy                0:10:05 31  Female                 25        
51    5022 Cynthia Medvic          F      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:10:17 61  Female                 26        
52    5058 B. Green                M      Clearwater       FL    US      0:10:24 7   Male                   26        
53    5059 Todd Green              M      Clearwater       FL    US      0:10:24 42  Male                   27        
54    5028 Edward Medvic           M      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:10:25 62  Male                   28        
55    5066 C. Stevens              M      Odessa           FL    US      0:10:25 11  Male                   29        
56    5067 David Stevens           M      Odessa           FL    US      0:10:25 45  Male                   30        
57    5048 Jesse Horn              M      Holiday          FL    US      0:10:31 41  Male                   31        
58    5049 Danielle Horn           F      Holiday          FL    US      0:10:32 39  Female                 27        
59    5192 D. Berg                 M      Clinton                        0:10:34 9   Male                   32        
60    5158 V. McManus              F      St. Petersburg                 0:10:35 8   Female                 28        
61    5189 Jeff Berg               M      Clinton                        0:10:36 47  Male                   33        
62    5172 James Horianopoulos     M      New Port Ritchy                0:10:47 37  Male                   34        
63    5062 Tina Noble              F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:10:47 60  Female                 29        
64    5177 M. Horianopoulos        F      Odessa                         0:10:48 7   Female                 30        
65    5148 N. Farmer               M      Dunedin                        0:11:04 12  Male                   35        
66    5112 A. Clarke               M      Valrico          FL    US      0:11:05 8   Male                   36        
67    5001 Jody Dattisman          F      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      0:11:13 42  Female                 31        
68    5182 dawn smith              F                                     0:11:26 42  Female                 32        
69    5016 Thomas Mangan           M      Tampa            FL    US      0:11:26 47  Male                   37        
70    5065 Leann Drawdy            F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      0:11:27 48  Female                 33        
71    5006 Audra Montero           F      Tampa            FL    US      0:11:29 42  Female                 34        
72    5134 Anna Swinehart          F      Dunedin                        0:11:34 21  Female                 35        
73    5154 Unknown Partic. 5154    M                                     0:11:35     Male No Age Provided   1         
74    5096 Melissa Main            F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:11:35 40  Female                 36        
75    5135 Lucia Russo             F      Dunedin                        0:11:35 21  Female                 37        
76    5005 James Massie            M      Clearwater       FL    US      0:12:01 52  Male                   38        
77    5149 J. Auman                M      Dunedin                        0:12:18 12  Male                   39        
78    5130 Michael Doreeus         M      Largo                          0:12:23 27  Male                   40        
79    5151 Z. Auman                M      Dunedin                        0:12:28 8   Male                   41        
80    5178 Joann Horianopoulos     F      Odessa                         0:12:31 47  Female                 38        
81    5191 Jonatha Berg            F      Clinton                        0:13:08 14  Female                 39        
82    5129 Bethany Reyes           F      Largo                          0:13:11 23  Female                 40        
83    5167 Joshua Redd             M      St. Petersburg                 0:13:24 34  Male                   42        
84    5056 Katie Chambers          F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:13:25 34  Female                 41        
85    5100 M. Tallarino            F      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      0:13:25 6   Female                 42        
86    5103 Theresa Young           F      Tampa            FL    US      0:13:27 58  Female                 43        
87    5032 J. Lockhart             M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:13:30 9   Male                   43        
88    5040 Deb Esker               F      Thonotosassa     FL    US      0:13:45 51  Female                 44        
89    5102 Nate Tallarino          M      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      0:13:53 41  Male                   44        
90    5101 T. Tallarino            F      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      0:13:55 4   Female                 45        
91    5124 Roger Charles           M      Inglis                         0:14:03 69  Male                   45        
92    5044 Melissa Kirby           F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:14:03 51  Female                 46        
93    5133 Nichole Twomey          F      Dunedin                        0:14:05 27  Female                 47        
94    5174 Carol Aprin             F      Dunedin                        0:14:08 57  Female                 48        
95    5131 bella castallon         F                                     0:14:20 24  Female                 49        
96    5132 Cierra Pope             F                                     0:14:20 22  Female                 50        
97    5071 Kathy Prichard          F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:14:34 66  Female                 51        
98    5126 Beth Waybrant           F      Palm Harbor                    0:15:01 62  Female                 52        
99    5012 M. Sorkin               M      Seminole         FL    US      0:15:12 8   Male                   46        
100   5157 D. Stevens              M      Odessa                         0:15:15 10  Male                   47        
101   5011 Richard Sorkin          M      Seminole         FL    US      0:15:19 45  Male                   48        
102   5115 Doug Phair              M      Salem            NH    US      0:15:27 55  Male                   49        
103   5116 Kathleen Phair          F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:15:27 53  Female                 53        
104   5111 Shelley Kappeler        F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:15:29 47  Female                 54        
105   5079 Paul Barcelona          M      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      0:15:51 54  Male                   50        
106   5122 John Kappeler           M      Clearwater       FL    US      0:15:52 47  Male                   51        
107   5082 Laura Cassady           F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:15:52 55  Female                 55        
108   5141 Jullee Ferguson         F      Palm Harbor                    0:16:04 54  Female                 56        
109   5150 Paul Auman              M      Dunedin                        0:16:24 45  Male                   52        
110   5156 Annette Lawrence        F      Dunedin                        0:16:31 57  Female                 57        
111   5193 Jacquie Ter-Meliksetian F      Bogata                         0:16:31 42  Female                 58        
112   5190 Christine Berg          F      Clinton                        0:16:32 46  Female                 59        
113   5061 Betty Cortes            F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:17:41 47  Female                 60        
114   5060 Penny Kelly             F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:17:42 54  Female                 61        
115   5084 Lee Dellmore            F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:18:04 62  Female                 62        
116   5064 Grace Cristo            F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:18:20 54  Female                 63        
117   5176 Linda Neilsen           F      Dunedin                        0:18:20     Female No Age Provided 1         
118   5041 Shervon Hart            F      Thonotosassa     FL    US      0:18:26 33  Female                 64        
119   5068 Richard Brooks          M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:18:26 59  Male                   53        
120   5070 Joan Warner             F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:18:27 52  Female                 65        
121   5159 A. Brittich             F      Tampa                          0:18:29 7   Female                 66        
122   5093 M. Main                 F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:18:31 10  Female                 67        
123   5094 M. Main                 F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:18:33 6   Female                 68        
124   5095 E. Main                 M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:18:34 4   Male                   54        
125   5097 Tobey Main              M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:18:35 40  Male                   55        
126   5074 Charles Imel            M      Tampa            FL    US      0:18:35 68  Male                   56        
127   5073 Denise Imel             F      Tampa            FL    US      0:18:50 63  Female                 69        
128   5099 Kathie Garrand          F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:19:12 60  Female                 70        
129   5057 James Mellicant         M      Clearwater       FL    US      0:19:49 59  Male                   57        
130   5155 Caitlin Mellicant       F      Clearwater                     0:19:50 28  Female                 71        
131   5137 David Enders            M      Dunedin                        0:19:58 62  Male                   58        
132   5138 Rhonda Rawlinson        F      Dunedin                        0:19:58 60  Female                 72        
133   5136 Nancy Enders            F      Dunedin                        0:19:59 61  Female                 73        
134   5153 Grisel Serrino          F      Trinity                        0:20:09 33  Female                 74        
135   5140 christina dodson        F                                     0:20:13 61  Female                 75        
136   5196 Unknown Partic. 5196    M                                     0:20:25     Male No Age Provided   2         
137   5169 Cynthia Rodts           F      Dunedin                        0:20:37 53  Female                 76        
138   5175 Robin Fulkerson         F      Oldsmar                        0:20:37 48  Female                 77        
139   5170 Eric Rodts              M      Dunedin                        0:20:37 62  Male                   59        
140   5181 Kim Ferry               F      Oldsmar                        0:20:37 47  Female                 78        
141   5050 Gena Camerno            F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:21:10 66  Female                 79        
142   5145 Phyllis Covert          F      Clearwater                     0:21:22 68  Female                 80        
143   5146 Chris Covert            M      Safety Harbor                  0:21:26 40  Male                   60        
144   5144 Neil Covert             M      Clearwater                     0:21:26 68  Male                   61        
145   5051 Cindi Clapp             F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:21:51 57  Female                 81        
146   5052 John Schmidt            M      Dunedin          FL    US      0:21:51 55  Male                   62        
147   5038 Wendy Anderson          F      Cambridge        OH    US      0:21:56 40  Female                 82        
148   5054 Nicole Farone           F      Cambridge        OH    US      0:21:56 44  Female                 83        
149   5128 Beth Amstutz            F      Palm Harbor                    0:21:59 60  Female                 84        
150   5127 Tom Amstutz             M      Palm Harbor                    0:22:00 60  Male                   63        
151   5165 Noah Barfield           M      Mcdonough                      0:22:52 14  Male                   64        
152   5163 David Richardson        M      Palm Harbor                    0:23:02 63  Male                   65        
153   5143 Karen Ballard           F      Palm Harbor                    0:23:03 51  Female                 85        
154   5142 Nancy Pass              F      Palm Harbor                    0:23:04 65  Female                 86        
155   5164 B. Barfield             F      Mcdonough                      0:23:06 11  Female                 87        
156   5162 Gayle Smith             F      Mcdonough                      0:23:08 68  Female                 88        
157   5166 Walter Hamilton         M      Redington Beach                0:25:04 82  Male                   66        
158   5078 Melody Pizzaro          F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      0:30:40 15  Female                 89        

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.