Kiwanis Midnight Run

Fri July 3 - Sat July 4, 2020 Dunedin, FL US 34698 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Age Class   Class Pos 
                                                                             Time    Time                          
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= === ======= ========= 
1     2267 Jonathan Mott             M      Babson Park        FL    US      33:59   33:59   29  Overall 1         
2     2094 Stephen Brown             M      Land O' Lakes      FL    US      36:58   36:58   21  M 20-24 1         
3     2408 Mark Benjamin             M      Kenneth City       FL    US      37:14   37:14   27  M 25-29 1         
4     2370 Sean Gallagher            M      St. Petersburg                   37:39   37:39   34  M 30-34 1         
5     2395 Christopher Sorrick       M      Alexandria                       37:48   37:48   22  M 20-24 2         
6     2311 Steve Wilcox              M      Clearwater         FL    US      38:47   38:47   45  M 45-49 1         
7     2407 Brian Benjamin            M      Lutz                             40:03   40:01   27  M 25-29 2         
8     2369 Satchal Smith             M      Treasure Island                  41:12   41:12   18  M 18-19 1         
9     2120 Alejandro Martinez        M      Revere             MA    US      41:27   41:27   39  M 35-39 1         
10    2383 Katelyn Greenleaf         F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      41:30   41:30   22  Overall 1         
11    2352 Justin Dodson             M      Pinellis Park      FL    US      41:38   41:35   32  M 30-34 2         
12    2333 Ryan Tanner               M      Clearwater                       42:28   42:28   28  M 25-29 3         
13    2338 Walter Sieg               M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      42:57   42:57   56  M 55-59 1         
14    2155 Eric McNew                M      Tampa              FL    US      43:15   43:12   28  M 25-29 4         
15    2203 Clare McMahon             F      Dunedin            FL    US      43:25   43:25   20  F 20-24 1         
16    2214 Brooke Baumann            F      St Petersburg      FL    US      43:35   43:32   26  F 25-29 1         
17    2230 Neil Clements             M      Zephyrhills        FL    US      43:55   43:53   42  M 40-44 1         
18    2373 Dannie Dorsey             M      Clearwater         FL    US      44:25   44:25   51  M 50-54 1         
19    2179 Natalie Piszek            F      Gulfport           FL    US      44:44   44:41   35  F 35-39 1         
20    2178 John Lange                M      Dunedin            FL    US      44:51   44:46   32  M 30-34 3         
21    2317 Scott Dias                M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      44:49   44:49   41  M 40-44 2         
22    2132 David Jacobs              M      Lutz               FL    US      45:44   45:44   66  M 65-69 1         
23    2349 Jamie Stiles              F      New Port Richy                   46:49   45:53   31  F 30-34 1         
24    2348 James Horianopoulos       M      New Port Richy                   46:49   45:54   37  M 35-39 2         
25    2284 Jett Halterman            M      Seminole           FL    US      46:18   46:18   21  M 20-24 3         
26    2304 Scott Gibson              M      Lutz               FL    US      46:23   46:19   48  M 45-49 2         
27    2357 Mark Palamar              M      Trinity            FL    US      46:54   46:49   49  M 45-49 3         
28    2401 Lori Wilson               F      Seffner                          47:17   47:13   44  F 40-44 1         
29    2233 Michael Hosmer            M      New Port Richey    FL    US      47:15   47:15   58  M 55-59 2         
30    2392 Jeff Iosa                 M      Dunedin            FL    US      47:18   47:18   39  M 35-39 3         
31    2224 Brian McManus             M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      47:26   47:22   48  M 45-49 4         
32    2040 Joel Johnson              M      Sarasota           FL    US      47:43   47:28   26  M 25-29 5         
33    2296 David Higuora             M      Tampa              FL    US      48:06   47:50   30  M 30-34 4         
34    2088 Katlyn Eble               F      Dade City          FL    US      47:59   47:56   23  F 20-24 2         
35    2188 Vincent Cafferty          M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      48:02   47:59   66  M 65-69 2         
36    2308 Meghan Gregoire           F      Seminole           FL    US      48:07   48:03   15  F 14-16 1         
37    2342 Cole Krajeski             M      Redington Shores                 48:05   48:05   21  M 20-24 4         
38    2054 Gilbert Dolores           M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      48:10   48:06   51  M 50-54 2         
39    2123 Rasheem Barbour           M      Tampa              FL    US      48:21   48:21   37  M 35-39 4         
40    2102 Maria Lowery              F      Bradenton          FL    US      48:27   48:24   33  F 30-34 2         
41    2394 Jon Docs                  M      Tampa              FL    US      49:04   49:00   53  M 50-54 3         
42    2386 Morgan Graff              F      Tampa                            49:05   49:00   17  F 17-19 1         
43    2184 Hunter Olsen              M      Seminole           FL    US      49:13   49:07   13  M  1-13 1         
44    2359 Billy Lang                M                                       49:24   49:24   29  M 25-29 6         
45    2250 Scott Dunn                M      Clearwater         FL    US      49:53   49:49   32  M 30-34 5         
46    2307 Tom Gregoire              M      Seminole           FL    US      50:01   49:55   50  M 50-54 4         
47    2192 Todd Mortenson            M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      50:04   50:01   37  M 35-39 5         
48    2028 Jiri Novak                M      Largo              FL    US      50:32   50:24   55  M 55-59 3         
49    2051 Morten Frederiksen        M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      50:39   50:27   50  M 50-54 5         
50    2390 Ray Rodriguez             M      Lutz                             50:33   50:28   43  M 40-44 3         
51    2385 Alan Graff                M      Tampa                            50:33   50:28   47  M 45-49 5         
52    2397 Wendy Bartlett            F      Clearwater         FL    US      50:45   50:35   39  F 35-39 2         
53    2129 John Templeton            M      Dunedin            FL    US      50:46   50:39   33  M 30-34 6         
54    2145 Kyle Gramm                M      Dade City          FL    US      50:46   50:42   27  M 25-29 7         
55    2222 Jody Fortenberry          M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      51:11   51:00   49  M 45-49 6         
56    2270 Mike Repici               M      Clearwater         FL    US      51:01   51:01   40  M 40-44 4         
57    2269 Ricky Howe                M      Tampa              FL    US      51:05   51:05   62  M 60-64 1         
58    2128 Jodi Stoner               F      Hudson             FL    US      51:34   51:23   50  F 50-54 1         
59    2393 Rafael Melendez           M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      51:26   51:26   37  M 35-39 6         
60    2182 Carol Bancroft            F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      51:36   51:36   56  F 55-59 1         
61    2021 Alfredo Acosta            M      Clearwater         FL    US      51:40   51:37   47  M 45-49 7         
62    2268 Duane De Souza            M      Clearwater         FL    US      51:51   51:46   42  M 40-44 5         
63    2275 Roya Marzban              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      51:58   51:50   15  F 14-16 2         
64    2322 Dennis Radtke             M      Tampa              FL    US      52:07   51:52   52  M 50-54 6         
65    2228 Miguel Pires              M      Hudson             FL    US      51:56   51:54   43  M 40-44 6         
66    2119 Pablo Hernandez           M      Miami Beach        FL    US      52:22   52:22   32  M 30-34 7         
67    2218 Gretchen Ranson           F      Clearwater         FL    US      52:41   52:37   13  F  1-13 1         
68    2019 Megan Cox                 F      Largo              FL    US      52:56   52:47   24  F 20-24 3         
69    2261 Rene Espinosa             F      Tampa              FL    US      52:53   52:50   35  F 35-39 3         
70    2225 Stephanie Miller          F      Clearwater         FL    US      53:04   52:52   54  F 50-54 2         
71    2035 Marvin Duvalsaint         M      Tampa              FL    US      53:16   53:15   32  M 30-34 8         
72    2144 Shawn Crosswhite          M      Hudson             FL    US      53:21   53:21   37  M 35-39 7         
73    2381 Gonzalo Cever             M      St. Petersburg                   53:33   53:22   45  M 45-49 8         
74    2030 Jeff McGinn               M      Clearwater         FL    US      53:28   53:23   40  M 40-44 7         
75    2362 John Walshe               M      New Port Richy     FL    US      53:25   53:25   16  M 16-17 1         
76    2343 Terry Ellis               M      St. Petersburg                   53:48   53:40   48  M 45-49 9         
77    2143 Savanaugh Anderson        F      Cambridge          OH    US      53:59   53:47   15  F 14-16 3         
78    2388 Val Brand                 F      Tampa                            54:09   54:01   49  F 45-49 1         
79    2044 Anna McIntosh             F      Odessa             FL    US      54:10   54:02   26  F 25-29 2         
80    2367 John Burness              M      St. Petersburg                   54:13   54:04   49  M 45-49 10        
81    2086 Danielle Rhodes           F      Palmetto           FL    US      54:14   54:06   26  F 25-29 3         
82    2326 Michael Grubb             M      Clearwater         FL    US      54:16   54:08   41  M 40-44 8         
83    2389 Dana Peters               M      Riverview                        54:20   54:10   65  M 65-69 3         
84    2327 Mark Moshez               M      Clearwater                       54:22   54:11   48  M 45-49 11        
85    2286 Kyle Torok                M      Oldsmar            FL    US      54:21   54:17   22  M 20-24 5         
86    2336 Ruben Perez               M      Lutz                             54:32   54:19   60  M 60-64 2         
87    2356 Andrew Palamar            M      Trinity                          54:28   54:23   17  M 16-17 2         
88    2055 Rebecca Brodlieb          F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      54:35   54:31   31  F 30-34 3         
89    2368 Jamie Raditic-Mehalso     F      Trinity                          54:41   54:36   40  F 40-44 2         
90    2099 Nathaniel Forbes          M      Tampa              FL    US      54:56   54:42   63  M 60-64 3         
91    2366 Hal McClish               M      Dunedin                          54:47   54:44   54  M 50-54 7         
92    2197 Ann Duchac                F      Tampa              FL    US      54:53   54:47   50  F 50-54 3         
93    2126 Scott Chambers            M      Windermere         FL    US      55:23   55:15   43  M 40-44 9         
94    2400 Noora Alidina             F      Clearwater                       55:20   55:17   59  F 55-59 2         
95    2046 Jennifer Bumbalough       F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      55:29   55:25   44  F 40-44 3         
96    2234 Jordan King               M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      55:41   55:27   57  M 55-59 4         
97    2319 Allie Weinberger          F      Largo              FL    US      55:34   55:31   32  F 30-34 4         
98    2335 Alexia Wanner             F      Clearwater                       55:34   55:34   24  F 20-24 4         
99    2226 Timothy Purol             M      Clearwater         FL    US      56:05   55:56   58  M 55-59 5         
100   2255 Thomas Leechin            M      Tampa              FL    US      56:17   56:13   32  M 30-34 9         
101   2125 Jason Tregler             M      Tampa              FL    US      56:26   56:19   43  M 40-44 10        
102   2008 Jeff Davis                M      Indian Rocks Beach FL    US      56:33   56:24   41  M 40-44 11        
103   2384 Scuyler Cruz              M      Clearwater                       56:29   56:29   14  M 14-15 1         
104   2347 Spencer Guerette          M      Holiday            FL    US      56:33   56:33   21  M 20-24 6         
105   2064 William Zulas             M      Clearwater         FL    US      56:40   56:35   58  M 55-59 6         
106   2360 Mike Aitken               M      Land O Lakes                     56:48   56:41   44  M 40-44 12        
107   2387 Nina Griffin              F      Tampa              FL    US      56:52   56:45   47  F 45-49 2         
108   2152 Marty Ballew              M      Greensboro         NC    US      57:05   56:49   50  M 50-54 8         
109   2063 Don Brown                 M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      56:57   56:51   46  M 45-49 12        
110   2022 Lindsy Noble              F      Oldsmar            FL    US      57:15   57:04   35  F 35-39 4         
111   2157 Michael Patterson         M      Dunedin            FL    US      57:10   57:07   61  M 60-64 4         
112   2274 R. Marzban                F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      57:20   57:12   10  F  1-13 2         
113   2276 Ali Marzban               M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      57:23   57:15   51  M 50-54 9         
114   2323 Anthony Mina              M      Dunedin                          57:18   57:18   20  M 20-24 7         
115   2173 David Lehosit             M      Riverview          FL    US      57:33   57:23   58  M 55-59 7         
116   2363 Trevor Wade               M      Clearwater         FL    US      57:34   57:26   20  M 20-24 8         
117   2294 Anai Nava                 F      Dunedin            FL    US      57:52   57:44   30  F 30-34 5         
118   2177 Edmond Torralba           M      Kenneth City       FL    US      57:55   57:48   37  M 35-39 8         
119   2010 Madeline Davis            F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    US      57:59   57:50   46  F 45-49 3         
120   2020 Lawrence Miccolis         M      Tampa              FL    US      58:00   57:54   53  M 50-54 10        
121   2190 Mark Rutkoski             M      Orlando            FL    US      58:08   58:01   27  M 25-29 8         
122   2330 Amy Styrka                F      Palm Harbor                      58:13   58:07   45  F 45-49 4         
123   2185 Sherri Mikita-Olsen       F      Seminole           FL    US      58:14   58:08   39  F 35-39 5         
124   2090 Angela Swary              F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      58:21   58:11   43  F 40-44 4         
125   2139 Jill Brown                F      Clearwater         FL    US      58:37   58:27   46  F 45-49 5         
126   2154 Robert Esker              M      Thonotosassa       FL    US      58:46   58:35   50  M 50-54 11        
127   2231 Lauren Wallingford        F      Largo              FL    US      59:04   58:39   20  F 20-24 5         
128   2077 Jim Larsen                M      Bradenton          FL    US      58:44   58:40   48  M 45-49 13        
129   2290 Andrew Adams              M      St Petersburg      FL    US      58:48   58:43   54  M 50-54 12        
130   2012 Allen Ahern               M      Redington Shores   FL    US      58:57   58:51   57  M 55-59 8         
131   2121 Anmarie Moore             F      Largo              FL    US      59:11   59:08   43  F 40-44 5         
132   2037 Richard Sorkin            M      Seminole           FL    US      59:14   59:10   45  M 45-49 14        
133   2219 Arthur Ranson             M      Clearwater         FL    US      59:16   59:13   43  M 40-44 13        
134   2211 Ricky Nguyen              M      Clearwater         FL    US      59:13   59:13   15  M 14-15 2         
135   2127 Keith George              M      Spring Hill        FL    US      59:24   59:17   45  M 45-49 15        
136   2337 Laurie Philippon          F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      59:32   59:28   53  F 50-54 4         
137   2116 Cengiz Dokumaci           M      Plant City         FL    US      59:48   59:39   32  M 30-34 10        
138   2288 Brian Shafran             M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:00:26 1:00:08 46  M 45-49 16        
139   2287 Guo-Wei Yu                M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:01:08 1:00:46 27  M 25-29 9         
140   2074 Lawrence Miccolis         M      Tampa              FL    US      1:00:58 1:00:53 53  M 50-54 13        
141   2301 Paul McGarr               M      Riverview          FL    US      1:01:10 1:00:59 49  M 45-49 17        
142   2380 Shane Gaghan              M      Bradenton                        1:01:22 1:01:00 43  M 40-44 14        
143   2419 Morgan Mabry              F      Clearwater                       1:01:06 1:01:01 23  F 20-24 6         
144   2243 Janelle Dicks             F      St Petersburg      FL    US      1:01:10 1:01:06 26  F 25-29 4         
145   2375 L. Romeika                M      Macedon                          1:01:18 1:01:13 11  M  1-13 2         
146   2374 Matthew Romeika           M      Macedon                          1:01:18 1:01:14 42  M 40-44 15        
147   2246 Patricia Taylor           F      Belleair Bluffs    FL    US      1:01:25 1:01:21 55  F 55-59 3         
148   2207 Georgia Malpartida        F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:01:44 1:01:27 45  F 45-49 6         
149   2130 Gail Hurn                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:01:35 1:01:28 62  F 60-64 1         
150   2209 David Cooke               M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      1:01:45 1:01:39 60  M 60-64 5         
151   2017 Eric Harvey               M      Hudson             FL    US      1:01:58 1:01:41 40  M 40-44 16        
152   2310 Eric Doulk                M      Tampa              FL    US      1:02:03 1:01:51 53  M 50-54 14        
153   2104 Bruce Nichols             M      Tampa              FL    US      1:02:06 1:01:56 64  M 60-64 6         
154   2316 Ravi Singareddy           M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:02:33 1:02:29 46  M 45-49 18        
155   2213 Michiko Wolcott           F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:03:13 1:03:08 47  F 45-49 7         
156   2153 David Arnold              M      Wake Forest        NC    US      1:03:28 1:03:12 50  M 50-54 15        
157   2350 Unknown Partic. 2350      M                                       1:03:58 1:03:28     M  0- 0 1         
158   2340 Rolando Nurse             M      New Port Richy                   1:03:41 1:03:30 70  M 70-99 1         
159   2189 Perry Porter              M      Dunedin            FL    US      1:03:57 1:03:44 40  M 40-44 17        
160   2100 Cliff Smith               M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:04:09 1:03:58 66  M 65-69 4         
161   2199 Lynette Ortiz             F      Tampa              FL    US      1:04:15 1:04:04 45  F 45-49 8         
162   2187 Joseph Rosenberger        M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:04:12 1:04:07 46  M 45-49 19        
163   2200 Daryl Desjardin           M      Seminole           FL    US      1:04:23 1:04:11 55  M 55-59 9         
164   2379 Mick Murschell            M      Valrico                          1:04:39 1:04:21 43  M 40-44 18        
165   2067 John Koch                 M      Dunedin            FL    US      1:04:30 1:04:21 41  M 40-44 19        
166   2093 Elizabeth Gillett         F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      1:04:33 1:04:23 27  F 25-29 5         
167   2175 Susan Murphy              F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:04:33 1:04:29 50  F 50-54 5         
168   2048 Glenn Folsom              M      Brandon            MS    US      1:04:47 1:04:37 33  M 30-34 11        
169   2095 Emily Reul                F      Tampa              FL    US      1:05:01 1:04:43 23  F 20-24 7         
170   2365 Heather Beck              F      Brooksville        FL    US      1:05:05 1:04:47 35  F 35-39 6         
171   2056 Ty Oat                    M      Tampa              FL    US      1:04:51 1:04:51 31  M 30-34 12        
172   2341 Mike Kipal                M      St. Petersburg                   1:05:11 1:04:55 48  M 45-49 20        
173   2070 Jennifer Trupia           F      Riverview          FL    US      1:05:20 1:05:02 33  F 30-34 6         
174   2135 Richard Tifft             M      Tampa              FL    US      1:05:24 1:05:20 49  M 45-49 21        
175   2237 John Wallace              M      Dunedin            FL    US      1:05:40 1:05:26 36  M 35-39 9         
176   2138 Angela Kanakis            F      New Port Richey    FL    US      1:05:43 1:05:32 46  F 45-49 9         
177   2265 Mack Eggleston            M      Seminole           FL    US      1:05:53 1:05:33 43  M 40-44 20        
178   2339 Carmilla Diloreto         F      Tarpon Springs                   1:05:46 1:05:34 49  F 45-49 10        
179   2355 Jim Palamar               M      Webster                          1:05:43 1:05:38 53  M 50-54 16        
180   2146 Jim Wannamaker            M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:05:57 1:05:46 68  M 65-69 5         
181   2050 Kristine Helms            F      Plant City         FL    US      1:05:57 1:05:48 29  F 25-29 6         
182   2372 Lonnie Moore              M      Tampa                            1:05:56 1:05:53 51  M 50-54 17        
183   2378 Unknown Partic. 2378      M                                       1:06:06 1:05:53     M  0- 0 2         
184   2313 Melanie Gearhart          F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:06:09 1:05:54 33  F 30-34 7         
185   2351 Darin Moore               M      Dunedin                          1:05:57 1:05:54 48  M 45-49 22        
186   2193 Douglas Gearhart          M      Dunedin            FL    US      1:06:24 1:06:09 44  M 40-44 21        
187   2344 A. Groetsch               F      Dunedin                          1:06:46 1:06:36 4   F  1-13 3         
188   2091 Nicolena Creese           F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:06:44 1:06:38 30  F 30-34 8         
189   2364 Norman Patton             M      Tarpon Springs                   1:07:08 1:06:51 51  M 50-54 18        
190   2391 Margaret Davis            F      Tampa              FL    US      1:07:08 1:06:54 51  F 50-54 6         
191   2174 Serena Utz                F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:07:13 1:06:54 25  F 25-29 7         
192   2273 Marget Reynolds           F      Tampa              FL    US      1:07:11 1:06:56 54  F 50-54 7         
193   2059 Jeremy Wade               M      Bradenton          FL    US      1:07:06 1:06:58 41  M 40-44 22        
194   2115 Maureen Hogan             F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:07:12 1:07:04 30  F 30-34 9         
195   2240 Matt Hogg                 M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      1:07:55 1:07:30 53  M 50-54 19        
196   2315 Dana Heck                 M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:08:08 1:07:57 49  M 45-49 23        
197   2314 Holly Heck                F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:08:08 1:07:57 44  F 40-44 6         
198   2016 Janice Harvey             F      Hudson             FL    US      1:08:19 1:08:03 43  F 40-44 7         
199   2249 Susan Leuthold            F      Odessa             FL    US      1:08:18 1:08:15 44  F 40-44 8         
200   2257 Keith Hall                M      New Britain        CT    US      1:08:45 1:08:35 60  M 60-64 7         
201   2204 Richard Guyer             M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      1:08:52 1:08:37 65  M 65-69 6         
202   2399 David Shiner              M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:08:45 1:08:42 44  M 40-44 23        
203   2289 Carmelo Alvarez           M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:08:51 1:08:45 34  M 30-34 13        
204   2081 Christine Peterson        F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:08:58 1:08:51 27  F 25-29 8         
205   2045 William Mooney            M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:09:03 1:08:51 78  M 70-99 2         
206   2285 Sandy Torok               F      Oldsmar            FL    US      1:09:06 1:09:02 54  F 50-54 8         
207   2272 Daniel Ayers              M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:09:19 1:09:14 51  M 50-54 20        
208   2122 Felipe Garcia             M      Seminole           FL    US      1:09:41 1:09:29 36  M 35-39 10        
209   2266 Jim Zajac                 M      New Port Richey    FL    US      1:09:50 1:09:39 48  M 45-49 24        
210   2262 Jennifer Watson           F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:09:50 1:09:40 39  F 35-39 7         
211   2148 Mariana Sorroza           F      Margate            FL    US      1:09:55 1:09:42 14  F 14-16 4         
212   2353 Joshua Stevenson          M      Dunedin                          1:10:17 1:09:54 20  M 20-24 9         
213   2305 Chau Le                   F      Lutz               FL    US      1:10:03 1:09:59 42  F 40-44 9         
214   2377 Unknown Partic. 2377      M                                       1:10:16 1:10:03     M  0- 0 3         
215   2312 Jerry Randall             M      Dunedin            FL    US      1:10:12 1:10:06 66  M 65-69 7         
216   2068 Joseph Graham             M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:10:27 1:10:09 40  M 40-44 24        
217   2191 Graham Fox                M      St Petersburg      FL    US      1:10:27 1:10:09 40  M 40-44 25        
218   2071 Stacy Wiles               F      Land O' Lakes      FL    US      1:10:25 1:10:11 54  F 50-54 9         
219   2229 Michael Kunz              M      Port Richey        FL    US      1:10:50 1:10:32 57  M 55-59 10        
220   2142 Ryan Schmidt              M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:10:58 1:10:45 40  M 40-44 26        
221   2117 Amanda Boyer              F      Seffner            FL    US      1:10:53 1:10:48 29  F 25-29 9         
222   2242 Terry Silberger           M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:11:15 1:10:50 59  M 55-59 11        
223   2221 Luis Quevedogarcia        M      Indian Rocks Beach FL    US      1:11:00 1:10:51 54  M 50-54 21        
224   2398 Justin McPeak             M      Fernandina Beach                 1:11:12 1:10:53 33  M 30-34 14        
225   2196 Gabriela Ryan             F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:11:12 1:10:53 26  F 25-29 10        
226   2147 Luis Sorroza              M      Margate            FL    US      1:11:06 1:10:54 46  M 45-49 25        
227   2325 April Handoga             F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:11:01 1:10:54 42  F 40-44 10        
228   2061 Katie Sherman             F      Winter Haven       FL    US      1:11:09 1:10:55 32  F 30-34 10        
229   2062 Timothy Bates             M      Lakeland           FL    US      1:11:13 1:10:59 63  M 60-64 8         
230   2005 Pamela Lempicki           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:11:23 1:11:02 46  F 45-49 11        
231   2256 Thomas McGowan            M      Tampa              FL    US      1:11:19 1:11:02 26  M 25-29 10        
232   2006 Linsey Deluca             F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:11:23 1:11:02 36  F 35-39 8         
233   2320 Deanna Huffman            F      Largo              FL    US      1:11:24 1:11:12 24  F 20-24 8         
234   2220 Christine Cicco-Brown     F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:11:31 1:11:17 48  F 45-49 12        
235   2160 Sarah Hampton             F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:11:48 1:11:30 26  F 25-29 11        
236   2080 Sai Chiu                  M      Temple Terrace     FL    US      1:11:44 1:11:36 29  M 25-29 11        
237   2079 Meredith Hines            F      Temple Terrace     FL    US      1:11:44 1:11:36 25  F 25-29 12        
238   2396 Craig Phillips            M      Clearwater                       1:11:50 1:11:43 66  M 65-69 8         
239   2361 Ralp Kirek                M      New Port Richy                   1:12:11 1:12:03 44  M 40-44 27        
240   2164 Luke Nelson               M      Belleview          FL    US      1:12:15 1:12:06 28  M 25-29 12        
241   2033 Robert Cherinka           M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      1:12:20 1:12:13 50  M 50-54 22        
242   2032 Jesse Eriksen             M      Fpo                AP    US      1:12:19 1:12:13 37  M 35-39 11        
243   2332 Larry Oatka               M      Dunedin            FL    US      1:12:21 1:12:14 55  M 55-59 12        
244   2066 Andrea Koch               F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:12:43 1:12:33 38  F 35-39 9         
245   2107 Katyrose Nogales          F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:12:57 1:12:33 32  F 30-34 11        
246   2060 Cherie Wade               F      Bradenton          FL    US      1:13:00 1:12:51 39  F 35-39 10        
247   2168 Melinda Calvert           F      Bradenton          FL    US      1:13:20 1:13:03 28  F 25-29 13        
248   2167 James Laubaugh            M      Bradenton          FL    US      1:13:20 1:13:03 35  M 35-39 12        
249   2354 Roberta Stevenson         F      Dunedin                          1:13:28 1:13:06 31  F 30-34 12        
250   2162 Adrien Hess               F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:13:19 1:13:14 38  F 35-39 11        
251   2318 Joseph Szarko             M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      1:13:41 1:13:37 55  M 55-59 13        
252   2217 Austin Kilian             M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:14:02 1:13:49 13  M  1-13 3         
253   2084 Barbara Ann Morrissey     F      Owego              NY    US      1:14:22 1:14:17 68  F 65-99 1         
254   2346 Unknown Partic. 2346      M                                       1:15:00 1:14:44     M  0- 0 4         
255   2264 Chasity Eggleston         F      Seminole           FL    US      1:15:13 1:14:53 40  F 40-44 11        
256   2309 Amy Anderson              F      Lutz               FL    US      1:15:21 1:15:10 38  F 35-39 12        
257   2166 Suzy Woollums             F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:15:24 1:15:19 49  F 45-49 13        
258   2411 Unknown Partic. 2411      M                                       1:15:51 1:15:31     M  0- 0 5         
259   2039 Rebecca Kidwell           F      Gainesville        FL    US      1:15:46 1:15:36 40  F 40-44 12        
260   2295 Laura Gallo               F      Trinity            FL    US      1:16:08 1:15:52 34  F 30-34 13        
261   2015 Madison Harvey            F      Hudson             FL    US      1:16:11 1:15:54 16  F 14-16 5         
262   2029 Cyndee Austria            F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:16:10 1:16:04 40  F 40-44 13        
263   2112 David Graves              M      Dunedin            FL    US      1:16:19 1:16:11 36  M 35-39 13        
264   2292 Suzan Lasichak            F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      1:16:40 1:16:25 51  F 50-54 10        
265   2345 Kurt Gleeson              M      Indian Shores      FL    US      1:16:40 1:16:26 58  M 55-59 14        
266   2111 Carrie Graves             F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:16:35 1:16:27 33  F 30-34 14        
267   2134 Rebecca Bialosky          F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:17:00 1:16:47 60  F 60-64 2         
268   2282 Wanda Carlton             F      Riverview          FL    US      1:16:57 1:16:50 49  F 45-49 14        
269   2259 Teri Schneider            F      Tampa              FL    US      1:17:00 1:16:51 56  F 55-59 4         
270   2293 Christine Drake           F      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      1:17:09 1:17:00 51  F 50-54 11        
271   2002 Nelson Cardona            M      Valrico            FL    US      1:17:46 1:17:21 57  M 55-59 15        
272   2072 Eileen Coogan             F      Trinity            FL    US      1:18:03 1:17:50 54  F 50-54 12        
273   2302 Rachel Hunt               F      Riverview          FL    US      1:17:55 1:17:51 28  F 25-29 14        
274   2007 Jennifer Beck             F      Seminole           FL    US      1:18:02 1:17:52 44  F 40-44 14        
275   2163 Edward Curran             M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:18:11 1:17:58 66  M 65-69 9         
276   2031 Colleen Cowhy             F      Tampa              FL    US      1:18:50 1:18:34 50  F 50-54 13        
277   2183 Iris Marie Bucheli-Nieves F      Tampa              FL    US      1:18:55 1:18:37 47  F 45-49 15        
278   2195 Benny Vaughan             M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:19:01 1:18:47 15  M 14-15 3         
279   2235 Becka Simmons             F      Riverview          FL    US      1:19:14 1:18:55 33  F 30-34 15        
280   2236 Chris Simmons             M      Riverview          FL    US      1:19:14 1:18:55 34  M 30-34 15        
281   2279 Breanna Bucheli           F      Tampa              FL    US      1:19:17 1:18:59 21  F 20-24 9         
282   2097 Brittany Sawford          F      Trinity            FL    US      1:20:05 1:19:48 24  F 20-24 10        
283   2216 Kiara Kilian              F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:20:18 1:20:05 15  F 14-16 6         
284   2018 Suzanne Lafranzo          F      Tampa              FL    US      1:21:11 1:20:56 29  F 25-29 15        
285   2085 Erik Sumner               M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:21:33 1:21:20 33  M 30-34 16        
286   2087 Porshea Williams          F      Tampa              FL    US      1:22:50 1:22:25 23  F 20-24 11        
287   2101 Brittany Isaacs           F      Tampa              FL    US      1:22:38 1:22:33 29  F 25-29 16        
288   2110 Tamara Fortner            F      Plant City         FL    US      1:22:39 1:22:34 30  F 30-34 16        
289   2194 Christy Lee               F      Valrico            FL    US      1:22:56 1:22:38 57  F 55-59 5         
290   2201 Emily Schichtl            F      Lithia             FL    US      1:23:10 1:22:46 32  F 30-34 17        
291   2202 David Barker              M      Riverview          FL    US      1:23:10 1:22:46 33  M 30-34 17        
292   2118 Grant McIlroy             M      Tampa              FL    US      1:23:09 1:22:53 46  M 45-49 26        
293   2165 Sara Moores               F      Spring Hill        FL    US      1:23:56 1:23:47 27  F 25-29 17        
294   2083 Frances Leong             F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:24:14 1:23:52 30  F 30-34 18        
295   2232 Felicitas Auger           F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:24:20 1:24:09 64  F 60-64 3         
296   2358 Lynn Lewis                F      Largo              FL    US      1:24:39 1:24:18 54  F 50-54 14        
297   2082 Raquel Hitsman            F      Brandon            FL    US      1:25:01 1:24:48 24  F 20-24 12        
298   2013 James Massie              M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:25:01 1:24:50 52  M 50-54 23        
299   2052 Thomas Mangan             M      Tampa              FL    US      1:27:01 1:26:34 47  M 45-49 27        
300   2291 Shannon Maloney           F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:27:35 1:27:23 25  F 25-29 18        
301   2210 Cristina Fallara          F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:27:58 1:27:43 33  F 30-34 19        
302   2331 Natalie Gaddis            F      Dunedin                          1:27:58 1:27:44 16  F 14-16 7         
303   2281 Liva Rivera               F      Tampa              FL    US      1:28:13 1:27:50 41  F 40-44 15        
304   2212 Corrynn Franklin          F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:28:15 1:27:55 34  F 30-34 20        
305   2280 Shawn Yesner              M      Tampa              FL    US      1:28:10 1:28:00 44  M 40-44 28        
306   2271 Sally Smith               F      Largo              FL    US      1:28:10 1:28:00 57  F 55-59 6         
307   2208 Christine Fallara         F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:28:17 1:28:01 32  F 30-34 21        
308   2328 Hannah Feingold           F      Palm Harbor                      1:28:08 1:28:01 13  F  1-13 4         
309   2161 James Patton              M      Seminole           FL    US      1:28:36 1:28:17 76  M 70-99 3         
310   2329 S. Hopkins                F      Palm Harbor                      1:28:25 1:28:18 12  F  1-13 5         
311   2108 Carlos Nogales            M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:28:43 1:28:19 29  M 25-29 13        
312   2409 Elizabeth Haun            F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:28:23 1:28:23 49  F 45-49 16        
313   2406 Autumn Wycoff             F      Clearwater                       1:29:11 1:28:58 27  F 25-29 19        
314   2420 Terri Finke               F      Seminole           FL    US      1:29:12 1:28:59 53  F 50-54 15        
315   2141 Isabella Mohr             F      Spring Hill        FL    US      1:29:00 1:29:00 14  F 14-16 8         
316   2140 Tracy Mohr                F      Spring Hill        FL    US      1:29:00 1:29:00 45  F 45-49 17        
317   2247 Tracee Ivins              F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:29:14 1:29:08 37  F 35-39 13        
318   2321 Roger Charles             M      Inglis                           1:29:24 1:29:09 69  M 65-69 10        
319   2283 Maryann Bodnar            F      Odessa             FL    US      1:31:06 1:30:43 57  F 55-59 7         
320   2180 Jennifer Cutlip           F      Tampa              FL    US      1:32:10 1:31:41 38  F 35-39 14        
321   2248 Megan Ditizio             F      Tampa              FL    US      1:32:20 1:31:51 43  F 40-44 16        
322   2009 Vicky Hopper              F      St Petersburg      FL    US      1:33:06 1:32:45 40  F 40-44 17        
323   2410 Unknown Partic. 2410      M                                       1:33:54 1:33:37     M  0- 0 6         
324   2238 Terri Wright              F      Tampa              FL    US      1:36:14 1:36:14 48  F 45-49 18        
325   2227 Jennifer Chandler-Bradley F      Tampa              FL    US      1:36:14 1:36:14 41  F 40-44 18        

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.