Kiwanis Midnight Run Virtual 2020

Fri July 3 - Fri July 10 Dunedin, FL 34697-1221 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City             State Country Chip    Age Class   Class Pos 
                                                                         Time                          
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= === ======= ========= 
1     5106 Dan Bergeson            M      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:05:09 50  M  1-99 1         
2     5143 ALVARO BUENROSTRO       M      CLEARWATER       FL    US      0:05:12 31  M  1-99 2         
3     5146 ROBERT DAVIS            M      SAFETY HARBOR    FL    US      0:05:21 18  M  1-99 3         
4     5166 BOBBY DESANTIS          M      ST PETERSBURG    FL    US      0:05:27 55  M  1-99 4         
5     5104 David Gdovin            M      Dunedin          FL    US      0:06:17 37  M  1-99 5         
6     5058 crystal harris          F      lithia           FL    US      0:06:19 31  F  1-99 1         
7     5147 MICHAEL CLENNAN         M      CLEARWATER       FL    US      0:06:21 19  M  1-99 6         
8     5023 Shawn Crosswhite        M      Hudson           FL    US      0:06:24 36  M  1-99 7         
9     5118 Luis Gomez              M      Clearwater       FL    US      0:06:24 31  M  1-99 8         
10    5157 GARRETT SCHIRMER        M      DUNEDIN          FL    US      0:06:26 21  M  1-99 9         
11    5080 stephen cole            M      hudson           FL    US      0:06:34 34  M  1-99 10        
12    5053 William Barr            M      Lexington        KY    US      0:06:47 29  M  1-99 11        
13    5163 JEFF ALLEN              M      DUNEDIN          FL    US      0:06:47 44  M  1-99 12        
14    5108 Hannah Langevin         F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:06:48 15  F  1-99 2         
15    5074 Caitlynn Lewis          F      Seminole         FL    US      0:06:54 13  F  1-99 3         
16    5005 William Zulas           M      Clearwater       FL    US      0:07:02 57  M  1-99 13        
17    5075 Scott Dietsch           M      Trinity          FL    US      0:07:10 53  M  1-99 14        
18    5149 DAWN STERNS             F      PALM HARBOR      FL    US      0:07:12 44  F  1-99 4         
19    5167 HUGO VIALA              M      DUNEDIN          FL    US      0:07:24 14  M  1-99 15        
20    5174 C. RUSHE                M      PALM HARBOR      FL    US      0:07:32 10  M  1-99 16        
21    5021 Daniel Arnholz          M      Land O Lakes     FL    US      0:07:32 52  M  1-99 17        
22    5022 NATALIE PISZEK          F      st. petersburg   FL    US      0:07:44 34  F  1-99 5         
23    5156 GINA PRIOLO             F      ST PETERSBURG    FL    US      0:07:44 38  F  1-99 6         
24    5081 I. Murphy               M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:07:51 12  M  1-99 18        
25    5054 Z. Larsen               M      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      0:07:53 7   M  1-99 19        
26    5161 M. GRASSIA              M      PALM HARBOR      FL    US      0:08:03 8   M  1-99 20        
27    5171 K. MARSH                F      DUNEDIN          FL    US      0:08:03 11  F  1-99 7         
28    5160 KARI GRASSIA            F      PALM HARBOR      FL    US      0:08:04 40  F  1-99 8         
29    5016 Chris Youngblood        M      Dunedin          FL    US      0:08:04 44  M  1-99 21        
30    5027 Susan Leuthold          F      Odessa           FL    US      0:08:05 43  F  1-99 9         
31    5158 M. AUMON                M      DUNEDIN          FL    US      0:08:10 9   M  1-99 22        
32    5011 Nancy Jeffreys          F      Orange City      FL    US      0:08:10 62  F  1-99 10        
33    5049 James Massie            M      Largo            FL    US      0:08:13 51  M  1-99 23        
34    5009 Tim Scholz              M      Pinellas Park    FL    US      0:08:14 43  M  1-99 24        
35    5071 Jayne Rinderer          F      sarasota         FL    US      0:08:15 56  F  1-99 11        
36    5078 Katherine Lumley        F      Soddy Daisy      TN    US      0:08:20 31  F  1-99 12        
37    5077 Bradford Lumley         M      Soddy Daisy      TN    US      0:08:22 34  M  1-99 25        
38    5033 Fiona Melvin            F      Safety Harbor    FL    US      0:08:26 40  F  1-99 13        
39    5070 Ed Malone               M      Tampa            FL    US      0:08:33 59  M  1-99 26        
40    5168 CATHERINE WATSON        F      LARGO            FL    US      0:08:33 39  F  1-99 14        
41    5010 Michael Shaughnessy     M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:08:35 64  M  1-99 27        
42    5164 ANGELA HAWKINS          F      BELLEAIR         FL    US      0:08:37 49  F  1-99 15        
43    5072 Jill French             F      Tampa            FL    US      0:08:38 43  F  1-99 16        
44    5008 Heather Koester         F      sarasota         FL    US      0:08:38 38  F  1-99 17        
45    5014 Thomas Mangan           M      Tampa            FL    US      0:08:39 46  M  1-99 28        
46    5069 Mary Anne Malone        F      tampa            FL    US      0:08:47 59  F  1-99 18        
47    5052 chris bond              M      Tampa            FL    US      0:08:47 41  M  1-99 29        
48    5055 Patricia Chun           F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:08:54 33  F  1-99 19        
49    5056 Derek Makowski          M      Clearwater       FL    US      0:08:54 29  M  1-99 30        
50    5144 RON OLVIS               M      CLEARWATER       FL    US      0:08:58 48  M  1-99 31        
51    5122 Ellen Alence            F      Lithia           FL    US      0:08:59 47  F  1-99 20        
52    5030 Audra Montero           F      Tampa            FL    US      0:09:01 41  F  1-99 21        
53    5066 Yvette Acosta MacMillan F      Tampa            FL    US      0:09:02 58  F  1-99 22        
54    5148 A. BOONE                F      SEFFNER          FL    US      0:09:07 12  F  1-99 23        
55    5162 A. LARSEN               M      TARPON SPRINGS   FL    US      0:09:12 9   M  1-99 32        
56    5119 Kayte Branch            F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:09:14 38  F  1-99 24        
57    5013 Meredith Schmitt        F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:09:25 31  F  1-99 25        
58    5037 Laura Raposa            F      Tampa            FL    US      0:09:27 33  F  1-99 26        
59    5038 Tracy Tripp             F      Tampa            FL    US      0:09:28 41  F  1-99 27        
60    5126 E. HENDRICKSON          M      NEW PORT RICHEY  FL    US      0:09:29 11  M  1-99 33        
61    5141 S. AUSTEN               M      PALM HARBOR      FL    US      0:09:32 9   M  1-99 34        
62    5113 Sebastian Petersen      M      Dunedin          FL    US      0:09:32 14  M  1-99 35        
63    5155 STAY JACOBS             F      ST. PETERSBURG   FL    US      0:09:46 45  F  1-99 28        
64    5151 JEFF JACOBS             M      ST. PETERSBURG   FL    US      0:09:46 51  M  1-99 36        
65    5092 Katie Dolac             F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:09:54 33  F  1-99 29        
66    5026 Caroline Reed           F      Debary           FL    US      0:09:58 54  F  1-99 30        
67    5123 Katie Shotts            F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:10:02 39  F  1-99 31        
68    5073 C. Lewis 111            M      Seminole         FL    US      0:10:02 11  M  1-99 37        
69    5112 G. Petersen             M      Dunedin          FL    US      0:10:04 10  M  1-99 38        
70    5142 ARTHUR SARAKAS          M      POMPANO BEACH    FL    US      0:10:07 68  M  1-99 39        
71    5015 Christina Youngblood    F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:10:13 44  F  1-99 32        
72    5159 PAUL AUMON              M      DUNEDIN          FL    US      0:10:38 44  M  1-99 40        
73    5152 H. REED                 F      BATTLE CREEK     MD    US      0:10:40 9   F  1-99 33        
74    5024 G. Smith                M      Dunedin          FL    US      0:10:41 8   M  1-99 41        
75    5025 Geoff Smith             M      Dunedin          FL    US      0:10:41 44  M  1-99 42        
76    5082 C. LAURSEN              M      TALLAHASSEE      FL    US      0:10:46 10  M  1-99 43        
77    5134 KIRK LAURSEN            M      PALO ALTO        CA    US      0:10:46 46  M  1-99 44        
78    5132 RAQUEL HITSMAN          F                       FL    US      0:10:48 23  F  1-99 34        
79    5007 Diana Fehling           F      Lithia           FL    US      0:10:48 48  F  1-99 35        
80    5139 MOLLY MADDEN            F      SEMINOLE         FL    US      0:10:55 14  F  1-99 36        
81    5051 Vic Berggren            M      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:10:59 49  M  1-99 45        
82    5138 TIM MADDEN              M      SEMINOLE         FL    US      0:11:00 56  M  1-99 46        
83    5129 R. LUKE                 M      DENVER           CO    US      0:11:03 10  M  1-99 47        
84    5045 L. Hanson               M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:11:09 9   M  1-99 48        
85    5044 E. Hanson               M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:11:10 7   M  1-99 49        
86    5096 Barbara Brothers        F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:11:10 46  F  1-99 37        
87    5043 Sara Hanson             F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:11:25 40  F  1-99 38        
88    5173 LISA RUSHE              F      PALM HARBOR      FL    US      0:11:32 47  F  1-99 39        
89    5133 KERRI BOYLE             F      DUNEDIN          FL    US      0:11:46 51  F  1-99 40        
90    5117 Jordan Petersen         M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:11:50 22  M  1-99 50        
91    5111 C. Petersen             M      Dunedin          FL    US      0:11:51 4   M  1-99 51        
92    5135 A. DAY                  F      APOPKA           FL    US      0:12:15 8   F  1-99 41        
93    5128 LESLIE LUKE             F      DENVER           CO    US      0:12:20 47  F  1-99 42        
94    5136 JENNIFER DAY            F      APOPKA           FL    US      0:12:23 41  F  1-99 43        
95    5137 A. ELPERS               F      HUDSON           FL    US      0:12:24 11  F  1-99 44        
96    5002 Jaimee Carleton         F      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      0:12:29 37  F  1-99 45        
97    5170 MATIAS CISNEROS         M      DUNEDIN          FL    US      0:12:32 99  M  1-99 52        
98    5172 NATALIE JERNIGAN        F      ST. PETERSBURG   FL    US      0:12:36 39  F  1-99 46        
99    5115 Wendy Weiss             F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:12:49 59  F  1-99 47        
100   5031 Paul Watkins            M      Debary           FL    US      0:13:24 54  M  1-99 53        
101   5034 Patty Davidson          F      Debary           FL    US      0:13:25 43  F  1-99 48        
102   5124 William Reed            M      Debary           FL    US      0:13:32 61  M  1-99 54        
103   5083 C. LAURSEN              M      TALLAHASSEE      FL    US      0:13:42 7   M  1-99 55        
104   5084 JASON LAURSEN           M      TALLAHASSEE      FL    US      0:13:44 40  M  1-99 56        
105   5085 MELISSA LAURSEN         F      TALLAHASSEE      FL    US      0:14:04 39  F  1-99 49        
106   5154 L. COUCH                F      DUNEDIN          FL    US      0:14:10 9   F  1-99 50        
107   5153 SHERRIE DAVIS KINKEAD   F      DUNEDIN          FL    US      0:14:17 61  F  1-99 51        
108   5017 Anna McIntosh           F      Tampa            FL    US      0:14:25 25  F  1-99 52        
109   5018 Morgan Lathrop          F      Tampa            FL    US      0:14:26 26  F  1-99 53        
110   5101 Kirk Goulbourne         M      Trinity          FL    US      0:14:31 40  M  1-99 57        
111   5105 Nate Tallarino          M      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      0:14:32 40  M  1-99 58        
112   5068 O. Heal                 F      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      0:14:33 7   F  1-99 54        
113   5103 M. Tallarino            F      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      0:14:34 5   F  1-99 55        
114   5067 Lisa Faison             F      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      0:14:35 51  F  1-99 56        
115   5169 ALLISON EDMONDS POFF    F      TAMPA            FL    US      0:14:35 43  F  1-99 57        
116   5116 Brian Petersen          M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:15:04 42  M  1-99 59        
117   5114 Lorelei Petersen        F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:15:04 61  F  1-99 58        
118   5035 Dema Jones              F      Debary           FL    US      0:15:20 75  F  1-99 59        
119   5093 Elizabeth Lopez         F      Seffner          FL    US      0:15:47 34  F  1-99 60        
120   5048 Marina Combs            F      holiday          FL    US      0:16:53 37  F  1-99 61        
121   5042 Paul Barcelona          M      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      0:16:53 53  M  1-99 60        
122   5039 Laura Cassady           F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:16:54 54  F  1-99 62        
123   5029 Emmanuel Tsongranis     M      new port richey  FL    US      0:17:07 40  M  1-99 61        
124   5028 Lisa Tsongranis         F      new port richey  FL    US      0:17:08 57  F  1-99 63        
125   5040 L. Bowman               M      New Port Richey  FL    US      0:17:16 9   M  1-99 62        
126   5041 Ella Dellmore           F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:17:16 60  F  1-99 64        
127   5088 Keith Warner            M      Clearwater       FL    US      0:18:17 47  M  1-99 63        
128   5003 Rita Fletcher           F      tarpon springs   FL    US      0:18:17 58  F  1-99 65        
129   5089 Joan Warner             F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:18:17 51  F  1-99 66        
130   5004 James Parry             M      Tarpon springs   FL    US      0:18:17 36  M  1-99 64        
131   5090 Richard Brooks          M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:18:18 57  M  1-99 65        
132   5001 Peter Fletcher          M      holyhead                       0:18:18 64  M  1-99 66        
133   5087 Pam Crandall            F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:19:01 63  F  1-99 67        
134   5131 KAREN FREYTAG           F      LARGO            FL    US      0:19:22 41  F  1-99 68        
135   5130 MARY FREYTAG            F      DUNEDIN          FL    US      0:19:23 72  F  1-99 69        
136   5094 X. Lopez                M      seffner          FL    US      0:19:29 9   M  1-99 67        
137   5059 L. Maglio               M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:19:30 4   M  1-99 68        
138   5060 Brittany Maglio         F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:19:30 31  F  1-99 70        
139   5061 Ryan Maglio             M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:19:31 36  M  1-99 69        
140   5121 Mary Anne Marullo       F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:19:47 77  F  1-99 71        
141   5057 Jeffrey Gross           M      Largo            FL    US      0:20:37 61  M  1-99 70        
142   5120 Sofia Gross             F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:20:37     F  0- 0 1         
143   5079 Karen Gross             F      Largo            FL    US      0:20:38 61  F  1-99 72        
144   5127 SUZANNE POSEY           F      LUTZ             FL    US      0:21:14 71  F  1-99 73        
145   5145 WALTER HAMILTON         M      REDINGTON BEACH  FL    US      0:23:29 81  M  1-99 71        

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.