Kiwanis Midnight Run

Fri July 3 - Sat July 4, 2020 Dunedin, FL US 34698 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                          Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Age Class   Class Pos 
                                                                                Time    Time                          
===== === ============================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= === ======= ========= 
1     718 Nick Buliga                   M      New Port Richey    FL    US      16:35   16:35   19  Overall 1         
2     838 Austin Lewis                  M      Oldsmar            FL    US      17:16   17:15   21  M 20-24 1         
3     355 Hunter McCann                 M      Treasure Island    FL    US      17:21   17:21   18  M 18-19 1         
4     735 Antonio Sierra                M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      18:10   18:10   18  M 18-19 2         
5     733 Austin Koos                   M      Trinity            FL    US      18:10   18:10   17  M 16-17 1         
6     728 Rick Pluta                    M      Clearwater         FL    US      18:15   18:15   23  M 20-24 2         
7     747 Richard Drude                 M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      18:29   18:24   29  M 25-29 1         
8     712 Kaitlyn Campo                 F      Tampa              FL    US      18:33   18:33   20  Overall 1         
9     698 Alvaro Buenrostro             M      Clearwater         FL    US      18:51   18:51   31  M 30-34 1         
10    633 Evan Cody                     M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      18:57   18:53   16  M 16-17 2         
11    835 Steve Schilling               M      St Petersburg      FL    US      18:55   18:55   32  M 30-34 2         
12    776 Margaret Parrish              F      Tampa              FL    US      19:04   19:04   17  F 16-17 1         
13    239 I. Pawloski                   F      Trinity            FL    US      19:21   19:18   12  F 12-13 1         
14    567 John Karafanda                M      Peachtree City     GA    US      19:18   19:18   15  M 14-15 1         
15    646 Ian July                      M      Tampa              FL    US      19:37   19:37   23  M 20-24 3         
16    746 Matthew Fair                  M      Trinity            FL    US      19:45   19:45   18  M 18-19 3         
17    535 Joe Palmer                    M      Tampa              FL    US      19:47   19:47   42  M 40-44 1         
18    661 Dalton Boyer                  M      Seminole           FL    US      19:56   19:56   15  M 14-15 2         
19    531 Bill Cottrell                 M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      20:13   20:13   46  M 45-49 1         
20    768 Jason Larkin                  M      Seminole           FL    US      20:19   20:14   35  M 35-39 1         
21    812 Emma Grantges                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      20:16   20:16   17  F 16-17 2         
22    120 Jay Chancellor                M      Lutz               FL    US      20:32   20:29   43  M 40-44 2         
23    529 Margaret Jones                F      Brentwood          TN    US      20:33   20:31   32  F 30-34 1         
24    230 Evan Patak                    M      Lutz               FL    US      20:37   20:33   30  M 30-34 3         
25    274 Matthew Hemmerling            M      Port Richey        FL    US      20:58   20:48   17  M 16-17 3         
26    417 Brooke Baumann                F      St Petersburg      FL    US      21:44   20:56   25  F 25-29 1         
27    943 Kevin Mahoney                 M      Port Richey        FL    US      21:06   20:56   17  M 16-17 4         
28    817 Clare McManon                 F      Dunedin            FL    US      21:03   20:57   19  F 18-19 1         
29    692 Ryan Farley                   M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      21:04   21:00   27  M 25-29 2         
30    752 Austin Jacob                  M      New Port Richey    FL    US      21:01   21:01   18  M 18-19 4         
31    566 Shane Karafanda               M      Peachtree City     GA    US      21:01   21:01   13  M 12-13 1         
32    836 Christian Lazo                M      Tampa              FL    US      21:01   21:01   24  M 20-24 4         
33    725 Kyle Jackson                  M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      21:07   21:02   15  M 14-15 3         
34    412 Sean Keeney                   M      Apollo Beach       FL    US      21:03   21:03   48  M 45-49 2         
35    975 Sean Barry                    M      Tampa              FL    US      21:20   21:05   29  M 25-29 3         
36    171 Alicia Konstantinovic         F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    US      21:11   21:07   20  F 20-24 1         
37    632 Kristine Claffie              F      Lithia             FL    US      21:09   21:09   40  F 40-44 1         
38    871 Sam Lameyer                   M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      21:17   21:12   13  M 12-13 2         
39    86  Natalie Piszek                F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      21:29   21:14   34  F 30-34 2         
40    865 Ryan Hatelt                   M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      21:20   21:17   50  M 50-54 1         
41    31  Vincent Collogan              M      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      21:26   21:22   46  M 45-49 3         
42    805 Jesse Howley                  M      Clearwater         FL    US      21:27   21:27   42  M 40-44 3         
43    524 Mark Paraiso                  M      Tampa              FL    US      21:41   21:30   42  M 40-44 4         
44    699 Austin Spicer                 M      Seminole           FL    US      21:34   21:34   16  M 16-17 5         
45    944 Emanuel Rodriguez             M      New Port Richey    FL    US      21:45   21:35   16  M 16-17 6         
46    920 Jordyn Bench                  F      Seminole           FL    US      21:52   21:48   19  F 18-19 2         
47    591 Matthew Drewes                M      Nashville          TN    US      21:50   21:50   33  M 30-34 4         
48    393 Christpher Whiteside          M      Largo              FL    US      21:56   21:51   31  M 30-34 5         
49    308 M. Luna                       M      Largo              FL    US      22:33   21:52   10  M 10-11 1         
50    87  Shawn Crosswhite              M      Hudson             FL    US      22:03   21:59   36  M 35-39 2         
51    517 Dan Bergeson                  M      Oldsmar            FL    US      22:06   22:02   50  M 50-54 2         
52    914 Lisa Capra                    F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      22:05   22:05   36  F 35-39 1         
53    969 David Fabian                  M      Tampa              FL    US      22:09   22:05   47  M 45-49 4         
54    562 Steve Langevin                M      Dunedin            FL    US      22:10   22:07   59  M 55-59 1         
55    703 R. Crow                       M      Dallas             TX    US      22:15   22:08   11  M 10-11 2         
56    979 Samuel Englebebert            M      Seminole           FL    US      22:15   22:10   27  M 25-29 4         
57    170 Megan Bayley                  F      Seminole           FL    US      22:19   22:19   16  F 16-17 3         
58    515 David Gdovin                  M      Dunedin            FL    US      22:26   22:22   37  M 35-39 3         
59    948 Cynthia Negron                F      Port Richey        FL    US      22:32   22:22   18  F 18-19 3         
60    152 Kate Whatley                  F      Tampa              FL    US      22:32   22:26   32  F 30-34 3         
61    722 Beau Pearson                  M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      22:26   22:26   16  M 16-17 7         
62    662 Matthew Dunton                M      Seminole           FL    US      22:31   22:27   25  M 25-29 5         
63    69  Maria Lowery                  F      Bradenton          FL    US      22:33   22:30   32  F 30-34 4         
64    780 Donna Nesslar                 F      Largo              FL    US      22:37   22:35   52  F 50-54 1         
65    603 Emily Brewer                  F      Tampa              FL    US      22:37   22:37   28  F 25-29 2         
66    425 Nick Johnson                  M      Dunedin            FL    US      22:44   22:37   23  M 20-24 5         
67    711 Ron Olvis                     M      Clearwater         FL    US      23:16   22:39   48  M 45-49 5         
68    602 Alyse Keller                  F      Tampa              FL    US      22:45   22:41   26  F 25-29 3         
69    431 Carlos Melendez               M      Clearwater         FL    US      22:56   22:45   41  M 40-44 5         
70    55  Drew Bellucci                 M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      22:51   22:46   36  M 35-39 4         
71    899 Brianna Paczynski             F      Clearwater         FL    US      22:56   22:52   19  F 18-19 4         
72    859 Kevin Franklin                M      New Orleans        LA    US      23:03   22:58   25  M 25-29 6         
73    748 G. Snyder                     M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      23:11   23:03   12  M 12-13 3         
74    354 Austin Lord                   M      Seminole           FL    US      23:07   23:07   16  M 16-17 8         
75    199 M. Timberlake                 M      Largo              FL    US      23:15   23:10   9   M  1- 9 1         
76    504 Craig Gilman                  M      Clearwater         FL    US      23:21   23:13   52  M 50-54 3         
77    845 Jeff Allen                    M      Dunedin            FL    US      23:29   23:16   44  M 40-44 6         
78    360 Aleis Kaiser                  F      Dunedin            FL    US      23:18   23:18   15  F 14-15 1         
79    141 Curtis Holmes                 M      Largo              FL    US      23:50   23:24   45  M 45-49 6         
80    788 Bill Jacklin                  M      New Port Richey    FL    US      23:32   23:27   46  M 45-49 7         
81    99  Mark Wells                    M      Tampa              FL    US      23:40   23:28   50  M 50-54 4         
82    588 George Freeman                M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      23:29   23:29   50  M 50-54 5         
83    427 Stephen Cole                  M      Hudson             FL    US      23:34   23:29   34  M 30-34 6         
84    793 Buster Newton                 M      Clearwater         FL    US      23:33   23:30   35  M 35-39 5         
85    533 Richard Lynch                 M      St.petersburg      FL    US      23:41   23:31   30  M 30-34 7         
86    622 Gavin Parker                  M      Kingsport          TN    US      23:58   23:34   14  M 14-15 4         
87    123 Joe Seiler                    M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      23:38   23:35   54  M 50-54 6         
88    858 Ryana Peterson                F      Oldsmar            FL    US      23:46   23:39   21  F 20-24 2         
89    268 David Brownlee                M      Church Hill        TN    US      23:54   23:42   44  M 40-44 7         
90    169 Jordan Bayley                 F      Seminole           FL    US      23:43   23:43   16  F 16-17 4         
91    17  William Orr                   M      Valrico            FL    US      24:11   23:49   33  M 30-34 8         
92    306 Crystal Harris                F      Lithia             FL    US      24:05   23:52   31  F 30-34 5         
93    269 Jeff Larsen                   M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      23:57   23:52   37  M 35-39 6         
94    357 Rob Lamke                     M      Tampa              FL    US      24:09   23:54   44  M 40-44 8         
95    645 Sheldon Hulsebosch            M      Largo              FL    US      24:00   23:57   14  M 14-15 5         
96    651 Dale Posey                    M      Lutz               FL    US      24:03   23:57   51  M 50-54 7         
97    653 Erin Willis                   F      Dunedin            FL    US      24:03   23:57   34  F 30-34 6         
98    864 John Templeton Jr             M      Clearwater         FL    US      24:10   23:58   32  M 30-34 9         
99    3   Kathleen Crowley              F      Holiday            FL    US      24:08   24:03   56  F 55-59 1         
100   741 Jeff Souers                   M      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      24:15   24:09   46  M 45-49 8         
101   962 Tom McNeill                   M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      24:11   24:11   44  M 40-44 9         
102   550 Gar Flisek                    M      Holiday            FL    US      24:17   24:12   70  M 70-99 1         
103   176 Richard Sorkin                M      Seminole           FL    US      24:40   24:23   44  M 40-44 10        
104   103 Martin Happel                 M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      24:23   24:23   52  M 50-54 8         
105   2   William Zulas                 M      Clearwater         FL    US      24:34   24:30   57  M 55-59 2         
106   638 David Barnes                  M      Valrico            FL    US      24:37   24:31   41  M 40-44 11        
107   816 David Sanford                 M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      24:36   24:32   17  M 16-17 9         
108   926 Hugo Lotti                    M      Oldsmar            FL    US      24:40   24:33   43  M 40-44 12        
109   460 John Noell                    M      Largo              FL    US      24:43   24:34   60  M 60-64 1         
110   847 Marthaf Hernandez             F      New Port Richey    FL    US      24:42   24:38   19  F 18-19 5         
111   826 Brad Dalbol                   M      Tampa              FL    US      24:51   24:39   35  M 35-39 7         
112   62  Jim Bonenfant                 M      Dunedin            FL    US      24:49   24:45   46  M 45-49 9         
113   820 Dawn Sterns                   F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      25:01   24:48   44  F 40-44 2         
114   789 Susan Hales                   F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      24:58   24:54   50  F 50-54 2         
115   918 Sergio Linares                M      Dunedin            FL    US      24:55   24:55   32  M 30-34 10        
116   672 Tracey Montgomery             F      Dunedin            FL    US      24:59   24:59   49  F 45-49 1         
117   964 Jacob Berg                    M      Clinton            NJ    US      25:07   25:00   46  M 45-49 10        
118   194 Rebeca D'Jimas                F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      25:09   25:01   38  F 35-39 2         
119   174 Patty Davidson                F      Debary             FL    US      25:08   25:02   43  F 40-44 3         
120   687 Jaimee Carleton               F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      25:16   25:07   37  F 35-39 3         
121   844 Rhett Lakey                   M      Clearwater         FL    US      25:19   25:07   32  M 30-34 11        
122   326 Don Shaw                      M      New Port Richey    FL    US      25:12   25:08   62  M 60-64 2         
123   511 Vann Russ                     M      Tampa              FL    US      25:28   25:10   29  M 25-29 7         
124   541 David Culbertson              M      Pittsboro          NC    US      25:22   25:10   47  M 45-49 11        
125   148 Bruce Bussey                  M      Clearwater         FL    US      25:22   25:15   43  M 40-44 13        
126   919 Jeremy Baisley                M      Lutz               FL    US      25:31   25:15   45  M 45-49 12        
127   383 Scott Dietsch                 M      Trinity            FL    US      25:17   25:17   53  M 50-54 9         
128   548 Jenna Wysk                    F      Dunedin            FL    US      25:38   25:18   21  F 20-24 3         
129   885 John Zadoro                   M      Dunedin            FL    US      25:31   25:18   41  M 40-44 14        
130   490 John Swan                     M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      25:28   25:23   50  M 50-54 10        
131   837 Natalie Tierney               F      Tampa              FL    US      25:24   25:24   24  F 20-24 4         
132   966 Chad Meyerdish                M      Tampa              FL    US      25:43   25:26   30  M 30-34 12        
133   381 Caitlynn Lewis                F      Seminole           FL    US      25:32   25:32   13  F 12-13 2         
134   825 Gina Priolo                   F      St Petersburg      FL    US      25:48   25:32   38  F 35-39 4         
135   175 Hailey Halterman              F      Seminole           FL    US      25:38   25:38   16  F 16-17 5         
136   514 Sean O'Riley                  M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      25:53   25:40   35  M 35-39 8         
137   377 Summer Sanderfield            F      Seminole           FL    US      25:42   25:42   15  F 14-15 2         
138   980 Joshua Behnke                 M      Clearwater         FL    US      26:17   25:43   15  M 14-15 6         
139   505 Laurie Philippon              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      25:48   25:44   52  F 50-54 3         
140   664 Alex Pollard                  M      Seminole           FL    US      25:49   25:49   14  M 14-15 7         
141   442 Olivia Pellissier             F      Seminole           FL    US      25:52   25:52   16  F 16-17 6         
142   26  Nancy Jeffreys                F      Orange City        FL    US      26:00   25:52   62  F 60-64 1         
143   236 Steve McClurg                 M      Middletown         NY    US      26:01   25:52   59  M 55-59 3         
144   198 Jay Timberlake                M      Largo              FL    US      26:02   25:54   40  M 40-44 15        
145   931 Sean Colton                   M      Dunedin            FL    US      25:59   25:54   41  M 40-44 16        
146   200 I. Timberlake                 M      Largo              FL    US      26:03   25:54   7   M  1- 9 2         
147   349 Andrea Faison                 F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      26:03   25:55   19  F 18-19 6         
148   952 Joel Miller                   M      St Petersburg      FL    US      26:12   25:56   29  M 25-29 8         
149   953 Jessica Mattox                F      St Petersburg      FL    US      26:13   25:56   30  F 30-34 7         
150   310 N. Zamora                     M      Largo              FL    US      26:38   25:57   9   M  1- 9 3         
151   569 Jesse Gaytan                  M      Tampa              FL    US      26:15   25:57   30  M 30-34 13        
152   300 Nicole Betegh-Edelmann        F      New Port Richey    FL    US      26:02   25:58   37  F 35-39 5         
153   928 James Lutish                  M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      26:05   25:59   15  M 14-15 8         
154   388 Anmarie Moore                 F      Largo              FL    US      26:09   26:03   42  F 40-44 4         
155   561 Kimberly Langevin             F      Dunedin            FL    US      26:11   26:06   56  F 55-59 2         
156   704 Christopher Crow              M      Dallas             TX    US      26:13   26:06   44  M 40-44 17        
157   330 Dan Capozzelli                M      Clearwater         FL    US      26:16   26:12   60  M 60-64 3         
158   356 Marjorie Crosbie              F      Odessa             FL    US      26:21   26:16   45  F 45-49 2         
159   59  Kelley Hewett                 F      Dunedin            FL    US      26:22   26:18   48  F 45-49 3         
160   889 Austen Fields                 M      New Port Richey    FL    US      26:56   26:19   14  M 14-15 9         
161   499 Caitlin McVey                 F      Dunedin            FL    US      26:23   26:20   33  F 30-34 8         
162   75  Wendy Bartlett                F      Clearwater         FL    US      27:02   26:20   38  F 35-39 6         
163   435 Benjamin Foster               M      St Petersburg      FL    US      27:12   26:23   26  M 25-29 9         
164   956 Mark Codd                     M      Lakeland           FL    US      26:37   26:32   55  M 55-59 4         
165   960 Kellie Cash                   F                                       26:45   26:34   45  F 45-49 4         
166   8   Tim Shaver                    M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      26:49   26:35   37  M 35-39 9         
167   346 Robert Faison                 M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      26:43   26:36   18  M 18-19 5         
168   726 Simari Turner                 M      St Petersburg      FL    US      26:41   26:36       M  0- 0 1         
169   809 Dan Pruitt                    M      Hoover             AL    US      26:42   26:37   35  M 35-39 10        
170   506 Anna Gilman                   F      Clearwater         FL    US      26:47   26:38   51  F 50-54 4         
171   643 Cade Wiggin                   M      New Port Richey    FL    US      26:43   26:39   14  M 14-15 10        
172   792 Alexandra Hurst               F      Odessa             FL    US      26:48   26:44   17  F 16-17 7         
173   598 Jacob Smith                   M      Largo              FL    US      26:49   26:49   15  M 14-15 11        
174   723 Elise Vendrone                F      Tampa              FL    US      26:58   26:54   16  F 16-17 8         
175   188 Mark Ruise                    M      Clearwater         FL    US      27:12   26:54   48  M 45-49 13        
176   946 Rob Oman                      M      New Port Richey    FL    US      27:30   26:54   33  M 30-34 14        
177   449 Colleen Maguire               F      Dunedin            FL    US      26:59   26:55   42  F 40-44 5         
178   92  Ivan Gomez                    M      Clearwater         FL    US      27:29   26:55   35  M 35-39 11        
179   150 Michael Grove                 M      Tampa              FL    US      27:02   26:56   49  M 45-49 14        
180   880 Mark Durina                   M      Oldsmar            FL    US      27:03   26:56   44  M 40-44 18        
181   461 Terry Repp                    F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      27:01   26:57   61  F 60-64 2         
182   342 Kent Goff                     M      Tampa              FL    US      27:35   26:59   55  M 55-59 5         
183   440 Lee Lopez                     M      Springhill         FL    US      27:53   27:01   47  M 45-49 15        
184   740 Jennifer Wright               F      Tallahassee        FL    US      27:09   27:01   22  F 20-24 5         
185   385 Becky Batten                  F      Clearwater         FL    US      27:06   27:02   41  F 40-44 6         
186   229 Stephanie Schriefer           F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      27:20   27:03   50  F 50-54 5         
187   279 Heidi Cope                    F      Dunedin            FL    US      27:17   27:04   36  F 35-39 7         
188   724 Zoe Drane                     F      Tampa              FL    US      27:07   27:07   15  F 14-15 3         
189   135 Stacy Myers                   F      St Petersburg      FL    US      27:15   27:08   45  F 45-49 5         
190   729 Paul Dolan                    M      Largo              FL    US      27:08   27:08   16  M 16-17 10        
191   808 Shane Bittaker                M      Clearwater         FL    US      27:13   27:09   52  M 50-54 11        
192   648 Taylor Cashman                F      Seminole           FL    US      27:09   27:09   17  F 16-17 9         
193   957 Seth Hileman                  M      Speedway           IN    US      27:27   27:10   35  M 35-39 12        
194   147 Jennifer Bumbalough           F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      27:23   27:12   43  F 40-44 7         
195   910 Devon Rismay                  M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      27:54   27:12   20  M 20-24 6         
196   210 Jeff Rimar                    M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      27:32   27:13   42  M 40-44 19        
197   411 Luis Diaz                     M      Tampa              FL    US      27:40   27:17   53  M 50-54 12        
198   572 Randall Foster                M      Winter Garden      FL    US      27:51   27:18   55  M 55-59 6         
199   833 Garrett Schirmer              M      Dunedin            FL    US      27:25   27:18   21  M 20-24 7         
200   172 Jim Larsen                    M      Bradenton          FL    US      27:22   27:22   47  M 45-49 16        
201   547 Robert Esker                  M      Thonotosassa       FL    US      27:32   27:23   49  M 45-49 17        
202   937 Dawn Greene-Putulin           F      Oldsmar            FL    US      28:03   27:23   32  F 30-34 9         
203   65  Jill Brown                    F      Clearwater         FL    US      28:05   27:23   45  F 45-49 6         
204   942 Jason Butts                   M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      27:37   27:23   39  M 35-39 13        
205   697 Mary Kwiatkowski              F      Carneys Point      NV    US      27:29   27:24   44  F 40-44 8         
206   941 Jason Dukas                   M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      27:37   27:24   37  M 35-39 14        
207   731 Paul Scotford                 M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      27:40   27:24   36  M 35-39 15        
208   158 Fiona Melvin                  F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      27:36   27:25   40  F 40-44 9         
209   131 Susan Leuthold                F      Odessa             FL    US      27:54   27:28   43  F 40-44 10        
210   840 Amanda Roman                  F      Clearwater         FL    US      27:51   27:29   19  F 18-19 7         
211   145 Tiffany Reynolds              F      Tampa              FL    US      27:41   27:30   38  F 35-39 8         
212   742 Gabrielle Marino              F      Largo              FL    US      27:44   27:32   26  F 25-29 4         
213   680 Severine Mutti                F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      27:42   27:37   27  F 25-29 5         
214   63  Annette Montford              F      Tampa              FL    US      27:45   27:37   55  F 55-59 3         
215   213 Juan Amezaga                  M      Clearwater         FL    US      27:38   27:38   40  M 40-44 20        
216   818 Andrew Adams                  M      St Petersburg      FL    US      27:46   27:38   54  M 50-54 13        
217   79  Silky Sullivan                M      Seminole           FL    US      27:43   27:38   71  M 70-99 2         
218   575 Thomas Normandeau             M      Tallahassee        FL    US      28:37   27:38   33  M 30-34 15        
219   758 B. Snyder                     F      Pittsburgh         PA    US      27:59   27:41   9   F  1- 9 1         
220   593 Stacy Brust                   F      Trinity            FL    US      27:46   27:41   43  F 40-44 11        
221   331 Karl Morneau                  M      Gainesville        FL    US      27:59   27:41   41  M 40-44 21        
222   857 David Peterson                M      Oldsmar            FL    US      27:50   27:43   51  M 50-54 14        
223   173 Janae Pranschke               F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      28:16   27:43   39  F 35-39 9         
224   320 Charlie Brown                 M      Waynesburg         PA    US      27:49   27:44   34  M 30-34 16        
225   759 Nick Giordano                 M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      28:16   27:44   31  M 30-34 17        
226   903 Damon Neal                    M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      28:07   27:47   28  M 25-29 10        
227   749 Steve Snyder                  M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      28:07   27:49   39  M 35-39 16        
228   551 Larry Headley                 M      Clearwater         FL    US      27:53   27:49   68  M 65-69 1         
229   351 Ed Malone                     M      Tampa              FL    US      27:54   27:50   59  M 55-59 7         
230   852 A. Rasberry                   M      Spring Hill        FL    US      27:55   27:54   12  M 12-13 4         
231   281 J. Armitage                   M      Clearwater         FL    US      28:00   27:55   10  M 10-11 3         
232   784 Lexington Olsen               F      Wellington         FL    US      28:08   27:56   15  F 14-15 4         
233   373 Nikki Tran                    F      Tampa              FL    US      28:07   27:57   24  F 20-24 6         
234   370 Kirk Tran                     M      St Petersburg      FL    US      28:07   27:57   50  M 50-54 15        
235   785 David Olsen                   M      Wellington         FL    US      28:09   27:57   46  M 45-49 18        
236   544 Pamela Sabella                F      Lutz               FL    US      28:09   28:01   52  F 50-54 6         
237   530 Richard Lush                  M      Lutz               FL    US      28:09   28:01   51  M 50-54 16        
238   197 Mary Timberlake               F      Largo              FL    US      28:14   28:05   39  F 35-39 10        
239   455 Felipe Garcia                 M      Seminole           FL    US      28:23   28:06   35  M 35-39 17        
240   894 Dave Kushner                  M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      28:26   28:06   56  M 55-59 8         
241   800 Thomas Hilgers                M      Port Orange        FL    US      28:21   28:07   21  M 20-24 8         
242   137 Douglas Parzuchowski          M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      28:31   28:08   51  M 50-54 17        
243   542 Peggy Culbertson              F      Pittsboro          NC    US      28:24   28:13   50  F 50-54 7         
244   90  A. Smith                      M      Dunedin            FL    US      28:21   28:13   12  M 12-13 5         
245   363 Jacek Pawelec                 M      New Port Richey    FL    US      28:21   28:15   46  M 45-49 19        
246   934 Catherine Maziarski           F      Dunedin            FL    US      29:06   28:15   18  F 18-19 8         
247   853 Steve Balimann                M      Clearwater         FL    US      28:25   28:15   60  M 60-64 4         
248   161 Carol Sterling                F      Clearwater         FL    US      28:25   28:17   49  F 45-49 7         
249   709 Ali Showard                   F      Dunedin            FL    US      28:28   28:19   27  F 25-29 6         
250   285 Mary Schwerdt                 F      Belleair           FL    US      28:29   28:22   40  F 40-44 12        
251   397 Glenn Schneider               M      New Port Richey    FL    US      28:35   28:22   54  M 50-54 18        
252   433 Maddy Horne                   F      Dunedin            FL    US      28:34   28:22   21  F 20-24 7         
253   874 Brian Ferguson                M      Dunedin            FL    US      28:28   28:23   54  M 50-54 19        
254   929 Milt Bedingfield              M      Lutz               FL    US      28:34   28:24   58  M 55-59 9         
255   783 Stephanie Lucas               F      Babson Park        FL    US      28:30   28:25   26  F 25-29 7         
256   304 Richard Haupricht             M      Clearwater         FL    US      28:45   28:27   52  M 50-54 20        
257   545 Michele Palmer                F      Tampa              FL    US      28:48   28:32   41  F 40-44 13        
258   596 Joanna Cheshire               F      Tampa              FL    US      28:50   28:34   31  F 30-34 10        
259   513 Matthew Banks                 M      Largo              FL    US      28:48   28:34   33  M 30-34 18        
260   873 Jackie McMahon                M      Dunedin            FL    US      28:41   28:35   57  M 55-59 10        
261   350 Mary Anne Malone              F      Tampa              FL    US      28:39   28:35   59  F 55-59 4         
262   292 Shawna Jarmolych              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      28:41   28:35   40  F 40-44 14        
263   700 Noah Spicer                   M      Seminole           FL    US      28:36   28:36   14  M 14-15 12        
264   647 Sydney Cashman                F      Seminole           FL    US      28:36   28:36   13  F 12-13 3         
265   372 Jill French                   F      Tampa              FL    US      28:56   28:38   43  F 40-44 15        
266   395 Jessica Salatino              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      28:50   28:39   26  F 25-29 8         
267   293 Alex Jarmolych                M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      28:47   28:40   43  M 40-44 22        
268   396 Jerome Salatino               M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      28:50   28:41   45  M 45-49 20        
269   191 Steve King                    M      Clearwater         FL    US      29:10   28:44   41  M 40-44 23        
270   900 Barry Moss Jr                 M      Holiday            FL    US      28:52   28:45   20  M 20-24 9         
271   750 E. Snyder                     F      Pittsburgh         PA    US      29:06   28:47   11  F 10-11 1         
272   823 Sandy Santeiro                F      Tampa              FL    US      29:20   28:50   45  F 45-49 8         
273   586 Jack Lathrop                  M      Clearwater         FL    US      28:52   28:52   13  M 12-13 6         
274   915 Lindsey Robin                 F      Tampa              FL    US      29:02   28:52   20  F 20-24 8         
275   157 Nuria Riera                   F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      28:58   28:53   42  F 40-44 16        
276   240 James Massie                  M      Largo              FL    US      29:04   28:56   51  M 50-54 21        
277   949 Janine Hamelly                F      Cumming            GA    US      29:17   28:57   49  F 45-49 9         
278   209 Ian Peterson                  M      Tampa              FL    US      29:10   28:59   38  M 35-39 18        
279   136 Stacey Knights                F      St Petersburg      FL    US      29:06   28:59   51  F 50-54 8         
280   476 Tod Cornell                   M      Dunedin            FL    US      29:05   29:00   51  M 50-54 22        
281   605 Vanessa Bowers                F      Holiday            FL    US      29:28   29:00   23  F 20-24 9         
282   491 Olivia Swan                   F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      29:04   29:04   24  F 20-24 10        
283   428 Meghan Smith                  F      Clearwater         FL    US      29:14   29:04   32  F 30-34 11        
284   322 Susan Caron                   F      Clearwater         FL    US      29:22   29:04   48  F 45-49 10        
285   318 Elizabeth Feeney              F      Odessa             FL    US      29:11   29:06   53  F 50-54 9         
286   19  Tim Scholz                    M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      29:16   29:07   43  M 40-44 24        
287   196 Gabe Timberlake               M      Largo              FL    US      29:25   29:07   14  M 14-15 13        
288   912 Chelsie Bedingfield           F      Lutz               FL    US      29:19   29:08   18  F 18-19 9         
289   423 Ben Gross                     M      Largo              FL    US      29:38   29:08   25  M 25-29 11        
290   822 Jorge Santeiro                M      Tampa              FL    US      29:40   29:10   47  M 45-49 21        
291   717 Bobby Gallagher               M      Clearwater         FL    US      29:28   29:12   41  M 40-44 25        
292   303 Lily Jones                    F      Clearwater         FL    US      29:19   29:14   37  F 35-39 11        
293   911 Michael Beausang              M      Clearwater         FL    US      29:48   29:15   14  M 14-15 14        
294   577 Whitney McClintock            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      30:15   29:16   28  F 25-29 9         
295   479 Perry Porter                  M      Dunedin            FL    US      29:42   29:17   39  M 35-39 19        
296   501 Laura Boehmer                 F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      29:46   29:20   38  F 35-39 12        
297   582 Charles Lathrop               M      Clearwater         FL    US      29:53   29:20   14  M 14-15 15        
298   339 Jennifer Lotti                F      Oldsmar            FL    US      29:28   29:22   42  F 40-44 17        
299   116 Gail Hurn                     F      Clearwater         FL    US      29:32   29:24   61  F 60-64 3         
300   392 Nicole Tierney                F      Tampa              FL    US      29:25   29:25   23  F 20-24 11        
301   260 Allysa Burdick                F      New Port Richey    FL    US      29:38   29:26   15  F 14-15 5         
302   294 Megan Willoughby              F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      29:45   29:27   30  F 30-34 12        
303   14  Joseph Newcombe               M      Dunedin            FL    US      29:40   29:30   28  M 25-29 12        
304   927 George Lutish                 M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      29:41   29:34   48  M 45-49 22        
305   463 Elizibeth Underwood           F      Belleair           FL    US      29:44   29:38   36  F 35-39 13        
306   317 Billy Cooper                  M      Tampa              FL    US      29:54   29:39   54  M 50-54 23        
307   273 Sally Smith                   F      Largo              FL    US      29:48   29:41   56  F 55-59 5         
308   905 Jim Manning                   M      Clearwater         FL    US      29:58   29:42   62  M 60-64 5         
309   364 Jayne Rinderer                F      Sarasota           FL    US      30:08   29:46   56  F 55-59 6         
310   382 Maya Forrest                  F      Seminole           FL    US      29:47   29:47   14  F 14-15 6         
311   736 Hollie Steele                 F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      29:56   29:48   42  F 40-44 18        
312   707 F. Sarmento                   M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      30:15   29:49   12  M 12-13 7         
313   82  David Montoya                 M      Dunedin            FL    US      30:24   29:49   41  M 40-44 26        
314   400 Stasia Lehmann                F      Tampa              FL    US      30:14   29:49   43  F 40-44 19        
315   706 Hannah Rahman                 F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      30:16   29:49   19  F 18-19 10        
316   211 Tracy Tripp                   F      Tampa              FL    US      30:29   29:49   41  F 40-44 20        
317   195 Laura Raposa                  F      Tampa              FL    US      30:29   29:50   33  F 30-34 13        
318   257 Stacie Reinhart               F      Port Richey        FL    US      30:00   29:50   38  F 35-39 14        
319   309 A. Luna                       M      Largo              FL    US      30:32   29:50   7   M  1- 9 4         
320   52  Jessica Maglott               F      Tampa              FL    US      30:14   29:53   29  F 25-29 10        
321   462 Lewie Longford                M      Clearwater         FL    US      30:39   29:56   53  M 50-54 24        
322   4   Chad Gould                    M      Largo              FL    US      30:09   29:58   40  M 40-44 27        
323   498 Scott Mahlmeister             M      Dunedin            FL    US      30:03   30:00   31  M 30-34 19        
324   590 G. Lathrop                    F      Clearwater         FL    US      30:08   30:02   10  F 10-11 2         
325   508 Melanie Myers                 F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      30:07   30:02   42  F 40-44 21        
326   796 Stay Jacobs                   F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      30:21   30:08   45  F 45-49 11        
327   754 James Zajac                   M      New Port Richey    FL    US      30:15   30:08   48  M 45-49 23        
328   401 Clark Greenleaf               M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      30:15   30:11   61  M 60-64 6         
329   807 J. Hoff                       M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      30:51   30:11   8   M  1- 9 5         
330   344 Nancy Schultz                 F      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      30:21   30:15   53  F 50-54 10        
331   520 A. Slavkin                    M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      30:27   30:16   11  M 10-11 4         
332   525 Peter Slavkin                 M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      30:27   30:17   47  M 45-49 24        
333   107 Caroline Reed                 F      Debary             FL    US      30:28   30:17   54  F 50-54 11        
334   584 Jean Ann Coykendall           F      Tampa              FL    US      30:31   30:18   32  F 30-34 14        
335   753 Jennifer Watson               F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      30:28   30:21   38  F 35-39 15        
336   877 Leesa Schilling               F      Bradenton          FL    US      30:36   30:22   51  F 50-54 12        
337   368 Katrina Cortese               F      Tampa              FL    US      31:05   30:24   31  F 30-34 15        
338   882 Tyler Coate                   M      Port Richey        FL    US      30:42   30:24   17  M 16-17 11        
339   674 Robi Rygiel                   M      Tallahassee        FL    US      31:09   30:28   19  M 18-19 6         
340   902 Betty Lambert                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      30:50   30:28   45  F 45-49 12        
341   521 Chris Slavkin                 F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      30:39   30:29   40  F 40-44 22        
342   775 Pete Ameoure                  M      Lutz               FL    US      30:53   30:30       M  0- 0 2         
343   371 Tara McNulty                  F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      30:36   30:31   40  F 40-44 23        
344   930 Samantha Yarish               F      Odessa             FL    US      30:46   30:35   18  F 18-19 11        
345   71  Cynthia Medvic                F      Oldsmar            FL    US      30:52   30:37   60  F 60-64 4         
346   287 Patricia Chun                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      30:55   30:37   33  F 30-34 16        
347   288 Derek Makowski                M      Clearwater         FL    US      30:55   30:37   29  M 25-29 13        
348   202 S. Timberlake                 M      Largo              FL    US      30:58   30:40   12  M 12-13 8         
349   256 William Barr                  M      Lexington          KY    US      31:01   30:42   29  M 25-29 14        
350   862 Karen Gonzalez                F      Clearwater         FL    US      30:48   30:43   44  F 40-44 24        
351   516 Cindy Kistner                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      31:01   30:48   45  F 45-49 13        
352   626 Ellen Alence                  F      Lithia             FL    US      31:09   30:57   47  F 45-49 14        
353   21  Daniel MacIejewski            M      Clearwater         FL    US      31:34   30:59   35  M 35-39 20        
354   518 Brian Hetherton               M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      31:15   31:01   26  M 25-29 15        
355   613 Beth Roosen                   F      Tampa              FL    US      31:18   31:06   51  F 50-54 13        
356   25  Julia Christensen             F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      32:12   31:07   34  F 30-34 17        
357   119 Richard Whitaker              M      Clearwater         FL    US      31:34   31:12   55  M 55-59 11        
358   126 C. Scott                      M      Murfreesboro       TN    US      31:33   31:12   11  M 10-11 5         
359   831 Victoria Beal                 F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      31:37   31:12   18  F 18-19 12        
360   470 Mike Short                    M      Clearwater         FL    US      31:35   31:13   50  M 50-54 25        
361   121 Nick Anderson                 M      Clearwater         FL    US      31:23   31:14   33  M 30-34 20        
362   580 Jason Fields                  M      Temple Terrace     FL    US      31:29   31:14   33  M 30-34 21        
363   965 Angela Hawkins                F      Belleair           FL    US      31:35   31:15   49  F 45-49 15        
364   215 Sharna Rozin                  F      Sarasota           FL    US      31:32   31:15   52  F 50-54 14        
365   201 C. Timberlake                 F      Largo              FL    US      31:27   31:17   11  F 10-11 3         
366   554 Millie Hamilton               F      Redington Beach    FL    US      31:25   31:17   71  F 70-99 1         
367   904 Jason Borba                   F      Oldsmar            FL    US      31:40   31:18   33  F 30-34 18        
368   347 Bobby Faison                  M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      31:53   31:24   52  M 50-54 26        
369   644 David Geib                    M      Orlando            FL    US      31:39   31:28   61  M 60-64 7         
370   893 David Perkey                  M      Dunedin            FL    US      31:35   31:28   64  M 60-64 8         
371   578 Amy Borseth                   F      Clermont           FL    US      31:50   31:32   53  F 50-54 15        
372   238 John Waugh                    M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      31:47   31:38   43  M 40-44 28        
373   295 Deanna Pritchard              F      Seminole           FL    US      31:38   31:38   15  F 14-15 7         
374   973 Archak Ter-Meliksetian        M      Bogota             NJ    US      32:28   31:39   37  M 35-39 21        
375   467 Jenna Risinger                F      Trinity            FL    US      32:14   31:40   32  F 30-34 19        
376   469 Chris Risinger                M      Trinity            FL    US      32:14   31:41   35  M 35-39 22        
377   872 Justin Jones                  M      Clearwater         FL    US      31:45   31:41   33  M 30-34 22        
378   93  Jamie Evans                   M      Dunedin            FL    US      31:58   31:46   42  M 40-44 29        
379   819 Noelle Kro                    F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      32:06   31:47   44  F 40-44 25        
380   705 Greg Perenich                 M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      31:47   31:47   19  M 18-19 7         
381   231 Allie Patak                   F      Lutz               FL    US      31:57   31:49   31  F 30-34 20        
382   448 Kristine Urbowicz             F      Minneapolis        MN    US      32:33   31:51   30  F 30-34 21        
383   512 Timothy Litteral              M      Largo              FL    US      32:24   31:59   48  M 45-49 25        
384   235 Jalika Waugh                  F      Saint Leo          FL    US      32:13   32:04   41  F 40-44 26        
385   475 Mackenzie Eichen              M      Tampa              FL    US      32:29   32:04   20  M 20-24 10        
386   487 Mark Geller                   M      Clearwater         FL    US      32:35   32:05   39  M 35-39 23        
387   30  Thomas Mangan                 M      Tampa              FL    US      33:00   32:06   46  M 45-49 26        
388   734 Michelle Sigona               F      Holiday            FL    US      33:15   32:09   32  F 30-34 22        
389   824 William Santeiro              M      Tampa              FL    US      32:18   32:13   17  M 16-17 12        
390   600 Tracy Gleghorn                F      Oldsmar            FL    US      32:29   32:14   57  F 55-59 7         
391   570 Victoria Divito               F      Seminole           FL    US      32:18   32:15   15  F 14-15 8         
392   982 Leslie Serio                  F      New Port Richey    FL    US      32:38   32:15   38  F 35-39 16        
393   716 Arthur Sarakas                M      Pompano Beach      FL    US      32:27   32:16   68  M 65-69 2         
394   28  Meredith Schmitt              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      33:04   32:16   31  F 30-34 23        
395   801 Anique Hermon                 F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      32:22   32:18   44  F 40-44 27        
396   280 Lori Martinez                 F      Port Richey        FL    US      32:27   32:21   22  F 20-24 12        
397   488 Jan Cox                       F      Land O' Lakes      FL    US      32:51   32:22   33  F 30-34 24        
398   58  L. Beale                      M      Largo              FL    US      32:45   32:25   9   M  1- 9 6         
399   130 Bruce Greenlees               M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      32:36   32:29   61  M 60-64 9         
400   485 Danielle Radtke               F      Wesley Chaple      FL    US      33:08   32:29   24  F 20-24 13        
401   255 Nicole Patton                 F      Largo              FL    US      33:12   32:35   20  F 20-24 14        
402   916 Randy Buckler                 M      St Petersburg      FL    US      33:22   32:36   32  M 30-34 23        
403   843 Anita Martin                  F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      32:46   32:36   46  F 45-49 16        
404   821 Gabrielle Santeiro            F      Tampa              FL    US      33:08   32:36   13  F 12-13 4         
405   237 Jeremy Wade                   M      Bradenton          FL    US      32:56   32:41   40  M 40-44 30        
406   891 John Fields                   M      New Port Richey    FL    US      33:17   32:41   41  M 40-44 31        
407   890 B. Fields                     M      New Port Richey    FL    US      33:17   32:41   11  M 10-11 6         
408   573 Teresa Foster                 F      Winter Garden      FL    US      33:16   32:46   52  F 50-54 16        
409   739 Yvette Acosta MacMillan       F      Tampa              FL    US      33:09   32:47   58  F 55-59 8         
410   416 Katherine Lumley              F      Soddy Daisy        TN    US      33:30   32:48   31  F 30-34 25        
411   803 Collin Barnett                M      Dunedin            FL    US      33:26   32:48   13  M 12-13 9         
412   366 N. Tallarino IV               M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      32:58   32:51   10  M 10-11 7         
413   415 Bradford Lumley               M      Soddy Daisy        TN    US      33:33   32:52   34  M 30-34 24        
414   434 D. Eichen                     M      Tampa              FL    US      33:17   32:53   9   M  1- 9 7         
415   851 Harley Entwistte              M      Spring Hill        FL    US      33:09   32:54   14  M 14-15 16        
416   378 David Massa                   M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      33:20   32:59   44  M 40-44 32        
417   909 Therese Bottino               F      Tampa              FL    US      33:19   33:01   54  F 50-54 17        
418   565 Karina Stasi                  F      Tampa              FL    US      33:40   33:01   50  F 50-54 18        
419   543 George Lentini                M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      33:17   33:01   48  M 45-49 27        
420   866 Cynthia Butts                 F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      33:11   33:02   60  F 60-64 5         
421   143 Brittany Hartman              F      Pittsburgh         PA    US      33:12   33:02   17  F 16-17 10        
422   794 Michael Ridgley               M      Oldsmar            FL    US      33:33   33:04   45  M 45-49 28        
423   335 James Polachy                 M      Largo              FL    US      33:32   33:05   43  M 40-44 33        
424   332 A. Polachy                    M      Largo              FL    US      33:29   33:05   6   M  1- 9 8         
425   839 Brooke Chester                F      Hudson             FL    US      33:41   33:06   19  F 18-19 13        
426   549 Tammy Wysk                    F      Dunedin            FL    US      33:31   33:08   55  F 55-59 9         
427   70  Barbra Mastrota               F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      33:13   33:08   45  F 45-49 17        
428   629 Suzanne Lafranzo              F      Tampa              FL    US      33:52   33:10   28  F 25-29 11        
429   650 Cailtin Fruit                 F      Seminole           FL    US      33:14   33:14   15  F 14-15 9         
430   61  Winfield Lindeman             M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      33:23   33:14   71  M 70-99 3         
431   727 Molli Dodaro                  F      Largo              FL    US      33:14   33:14   16  F 16-17 11        
432   314 Nigel Duffett                 M      Clearwater         FL    US      33:44   33:18   53  M 50-54 27        
433   468 Katie Dolac                   F      Dunedin            FL    US      33:29   33:20   33  F 30-34 26        
434   301 Heather Howell                F      New Port Richey    FL    US      33:47   33:22   39  F 35-39 17        
435   212 Gamalisa Fuentes              F      Tampa              FL    US      33:43   33:25   43  F 40-44 28        
436   870 Alison Michalek               F      Apollo Beach       FL    US      33:32   33:27   24  F 20-24 15        
437   958 Linda Cooley                  F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      33:52   33:32   38  F 35-39 18        
438   276 Lucie Racicot                 F      Tampa              FL    US      33:49   33:33   37  F 35-39 19        
439   950 Isabel Sagbini                F      St Petersburg      FL    US      34:16   33:34   41  F 40-44 29        
440   36  Kristi Lucas                  F      Port Richey        FL    US      34:03   33:34   29  F 25-29 12        
441   266 Mary Reeber                   F      Tampa              FL    US      34:25   33:36   38  F 35-39 20        
442   206 Monty Seidler                 M      Dunedin            FL    US      33:42   33:37   65  M 65-69 3         
443   810 Jackie Keller                 F      Dunedin            FL    US      33:53   33:37   50  F 50-54 19        
444   526 Michelle Lathrop              F      Clearwater         FL    US      33:46   33:39   50  F 50-54 20        
445   779 Allyn Ramker                  M      Clearwater         FL    US      34:19   33:42   64  M 60-64 10        
446   474 Kari Eichen                   F      Tampa              FL    US      34:11   33:46   41  F 40-44 30        
447   446 J. Harrison IV                M      Dunedin            FL    US      33:53   33:46   6   M  1- 9 9         
448   447 John Harrison III             M      Dunedin            FL    US      33:54   33:47   35  M 35-39 24        
449   795 Jeff Jacobs                   M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      33:59   33:47   51  M 50-54 28        
450   109 Diane Spicer                  F      Tampa              FL    US      33:54   33:47   63  F 60-64 6         
451   641 Logan Hamp                    M      Clearwater         FL    US      33:55   33:49   16  M 16-17 13        
452   272 Sandi Townsend                F      Dunedin            FL    US      34:00   33:50   55  F 55-59 10        
453   494 Jill Sabol                    F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      34:16   33:51   42  F 40-44 31        
454   869 Patrick Young                 M      Indian Rocks Beach FL    US      33:57   33:52   29  M 25-29 16        
455   216 A. Bowman                     F      New Port Richey    FL    US      34:01   33:53   12  F 12-13 5         
456   35  Tiffany Perez                 F      New Port Richey    FL    US      34:07   33:54   30  F 30-34 27        
457   555 Bruno Arriola                 M      Clearwater         FL    US      34:02   33:55   31  M 30-34 25        
458   106 Dana Melissa Kennedy          F      Largo              FL    US      34:22   33:56   35  F 35-39 21        
459   51  Chris Youngblood              M      Dunedin            FL    US      34:37   33:57   44  M 40-44 34        
460   278 Kate Oyer                     F      Dunedin            FL    US      34:14   34:01   36  F 35-39 22        
461   439 Isaac Joyner                  M      Crystal Beach      FL    US      34:23   34:02   13  M 12-13 10        
462   846 Catherine Chyzel              F      Tampa              FL    US      34:29   34:04   53  F 50-54 21        
463   187 Mark Schreiner                M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      34:42   34:06   42  M 40-44 35        
464   430 Gloria Curtis                 F      Tampa              FL    US      34:58   34:06   27  F 25-29 13        
465   277 Matthew Oyer                  M      Dunedin            FL    US      34:21   34:07   39  M 35-39 25        
466   799 Daniella Altamura             F      Oldsmar            FL    US      34:19   34:09   15  F 14-15 10        
467   297 Cindy Stauropoulos            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      34:18   34:09   41  F 40-44 32        
468   53  John Maglott                  M      Tampa              FL    US      34:32   34:10   27  M 25-29 17        
469   798 Maribeth Graham               F      Oldsmar            FL    US      34:20   34:10   16  F 16-17 12        
470   876 Jonni Maltaesta               M      Dunedin            FL    US      34:12   34:10   43  M 40-44 36        
471   614 J. Rocha                      M      Dunedin            FL    US      34:38   34:13   11  M 10-11 8         
472   571 Shannon Karafanda             F      Peachtree City     GA    US      34:18   34:13   43  F 40-44 33        
473   409 Todd Smeltzer                 M      Clearwater         FL    US      34:49   34:23   64  M 60-64 11        
474   163 Sydney Shriver                F      St Petersburg      FL    US      34:33   34:23   17  F 16-17 13        
475   361 William Dickens               M      Odessa             FL    US      34:39   34:25   58  M 55-59 12        
476   419 Nadia Groves                  F      Tampa              FL    US      35:17   34:25   37  F 35-39 23        
477   43  Karla Turner                  F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      34:50   34:29   49  F 45-49 18        
478   618 Beau Hill                     M      Oldsmar            FL    US      34:38   34:33   13  M 12-13 11        
479   105 Jill Collins                  F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      34:51   34:33   48  F 45-49 19        
480   89  Geraldine Sterlicchi          F      Clearwater         FL    US      35:01   34:34   62  F 60-64 7         
481   564 Andra Brumberg                F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      35:33   34:35   29  F 25-29 14        
482   627 Katie Shotts                  F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      34:46   34:35   39  F 35-39 24        
483   20  Renee Potoczny                F      Dunedin            FL    US      35:11   34:36   40  F 40-44 34        
484   935 Dierdre Gelini                F      Dunedin            FL    US      34:48   34:36   15  F 14-15 11        
485   621 Ryan Hill                     M      Oldsmar            FL    US      34:43   34:37   43  M 40-44 37        
486   275 Will Martinez                 M      Tampa              FL    US      34:53   34:37   42  M 40-44 38        
487   604 Lori Bowers                   F      Holiday            FL    US      35:06   34:38   49  F 45-49 20        
488   612 Michael Rocha                 M      Dunedin            FL    US      35:03   34:38   44  M 40-44 39        
489   365 Rue Tallarino                 F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      34:47   34:40   37  F 35-39 25        
490   923 C. Rushe                      M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      34:56   34:43   10  M 10-11 9         
491   432 Cindy Hanke                   F      New Port Richey    FL    US      34:50   34:43   53  F 50-54 22        
492   599 Isabel Cardona                F      Dunedin            FL    US      35:23   34:43   29  F 25-29 15        
493   592 Jason Mohammed                M      Dunedin            FL    US      35:23   34:43   28  M 25-29 18        
494   951 Rebecca Tiikkala              F      Dunedin            FL    US      35:06   34:45   43  F 40-44 35        
495   38  Lowell Scott                  M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      35:44   34:48   60  M 60-64 12        
496   380 Katherine Thomas              F      Largo              FL    US      35:34   34:50   64  F 60-64 8         
497   262 Stacey Greco                  F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      35:04   34:51   46  F 45-49 21        
498   336 Deb Holderman                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      35:05   34:52   44  F 40-44 36        
499   319 Candance Martin               F      Dunedin            FL    US      35:32   34:52   39  F 35-39 26        
500   252 Chris Bond                    M      Tampa              FL    US      35:23   34:53   41  M 40-44 40        
501   656 Raquel Hitsman                F                         FL    US      35:23   34:54   23  F 20-24 16        
502   791 Sandy Everett                 F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      35:22   34:55   55  F 55-59 11        
503   114 K. Alderman                   M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      36:07   35:03   8   M  1- 9 10        
504   406 S. Vanpelt                    F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      36:06   35:03   9   F  1- 9 2         
505   772 Chris Pranschke               M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      35:42   35:08   37  M 35-39 26        
506   394 Bill Whitley                  M      Clearwater         FL    US      35:19   35:09   60  M 60-64 13        
507   472 Wanda Alverio-Sardina         F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      35:38   35:10   54  F 50-54 23        
508   503 Mingbih Hsu                   F      Tampa              FL    US      35:18   35:11   43  F 40-44 37        
509   617 Beth Hutfilz                  F      Dunedin            FL    US      35:30   35:13   38  F 35-39 27        
510   122 Lynn Bosco                    F      Clearwater         FL    US      35:25   35:15   61  F 60-64 9         
511   167 Brandi Musial                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      35:51   35:18   36  F 35-39 28        
512   34  John Nunamaker                M      Tampa              FL    US      36:08   35:19   42  M 40-44 41        
513   673 Rob Rygiel                    M      Tallahassee        FL    US      36:01   35:20   47  M 45-49 29        
514   888 Pete Agortimelli              M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      35:39   35:24   46  M 45-49 30        
515   369 Timothy Sullivan              M      Dunedin            FL    US      35:38   35:24   33  M 30-34 26        
516   766 Mirando Moye                  F      Trinity            FL    US      35:36   35:24   21  F 20-24 17        
517   778 Rush Roberts                  M      Dunedin            FL    US      36:03   35:25   31  M 30-34 27        
518   777 Leah Roberts                  F      Dunedin            FL    US      36:03   35:26   30  F 30-34 28        
519   886 Madison Rushe                 F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      35:37   35:26   13  F 12-13 6         
520   787 Marta Portillo                F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      35:30   35:26   36  F 35-39 29        
521   445 Garrett Deloney               M      Dunedin            FL    US      36:10   35:27   26  M 25-29 19        
522   670 Evan Somogyi                  M      Richmond           VA    US      35:58   35:28   41  M 40-44 42        
523   901 Taylor McClure                F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      35:40   35:28   23  F 20-24 18        
524   879 Jessica Henslee               F      Clearwater         FL    US      35:41   35:29   18  F 18-19 14        
525   594 Lauren Sabol                  F      Tampa              FL    US      35:49   35:34   32  F 30-34 29        
526   333 I. Polachy                    M      Largo              FL    US      35:58   35:34   11  M 10-11 10        
527   405 C. Vanpelt                    M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      36:40   35:36   12  M 12-13 12        
528   404 Greg Vanpelt                  M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      36:40   35:36   43  M 40-44 43        
529   976 Andrew Goddard                M      Tampa              FL    US      35:37   35:37   71  M 70-99 4         
530   112 Elizabeth Mkutumula           F      Oldsmar            FL    US      36:11   35:38   34  F 30-34 30        
531   284 S. McLean                     M      Dunedin            FL    US      35:58   35:38   10  M 10-11 11        
532   437 Jared Medlock                 M      Crystal Beach      FL    US      36:01   35:39   27  M 25-29 20        
533   688 Juliana Stolz                 F      Largo              FL    US      36:24   35:46   49  F 45-49 22        
534   283 Cheryl McLean                 F      Dunedin            FL    US      36:05   35:46   43  F 40-44 38        
535   113 Jamie Alderman                F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      36:50   35:47   38  F 35-39 30        
536   466 Roger Chatlean                M      Clearwater         FL    US      36:46   35:49   34  M 30-34 28        
537   682 Jelena Skakaval               F      Clearwater         FL    US      35:53   35:49   40  F 40-44 39        
538   84  Heather Patierno              F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      36:50   35:49   44  F 40-44 40        
539   606 Colleen Cowhy                 F      Tampa              FL    US      36:38   35:53   49  F 45-49 23        
540   144 Amy Bailey                    F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      36:31   35:58   38  F 35-39 31        
541   500 David Stokely                 M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      36:25   35:58   49  M 45-49 31        
542   329 Patrick Murray                M      Holiday            FL    US      36:08   36:00   53  M 50-54 29        
543   185 Peter Hamilton                M      Clearwater         FL    US      36:14   36:00   38  M 35-39 27        
544   348 Theresa Faison                F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      36:36   36:07   21  F 20-24 19        
545   398 Sherry Bowman                 F      New Port Richey    FL    US      36:21   36:07   49  F 45-49 24        
546   607 Marissa Bowers                F      Holiday            FL    US      36:35   36:07   20  F 20-24 20        
547   473 Denise Lewis                  F      Holiday            FL    US      37:41   36:09   51  F 50-54 24        
548   968 Cami Piche                    F      Holiday            FL    US      37:42   36:11   47  F 45-49 25        
549   486 Jim Ullery                    M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      36:47   36:11   69  M 65-69 4         
550   482 Tyler Dentry                  M      Clearwater         FL    US      36:29   36:13   13  M 12-13 13        
551   850 Jessica Asp                   F      Dunedin            FL    US      36:52   36:16   27  F 25-29 16        
552   849 Richard Mayer                 M      Dunedin            FL    US      36:52   36:17   42  M 40-44 44        
553   601 John Bowers                   M      Holiday            FL    US      36:49   36:21   53  M 50-54 30        
554   312 Kristen Campbell              F      Clearwater         FL    US      37:07   36:24   33  F 30-34 31        
555   254 Deborah Patton                F      Largo              FL    US      37:10   36:26   45  F 45-49 26        
556   806 Kaleb Hoff                    M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      37:04   36:27   16  M 16-17 14        
557   321 Michelle Ramos                F      Tampa              FL    US      36:31   36:28   43  F 40-44 41        
558   343 Donna Hansen                  F      Largo              FL    US      37:05   36:29   38  F 35-39 32        
559   668 Joette Gdovin-Bergeson        F                                       36:53   36:30   43  F 40-44 42        
560   608 Felicia Migone                F      Tampa              FL    US      37:13   36:30   56  F 55-59 12        
561   595 Eva Krisel                    F      Clearwater         FL    US      36:54   36:31   41  F 40-44 43        
562   50  Christina Youngblood          F      Dunedin            FL    US      37:09   36:32   44  F 40-44 44        
563   897 Mallory Johns                 F      Trinity            FL    US      36:40   36:32   20  F 20-24 21        
564   896 Tracy Johns                   F      Trinity            FL    US      36:42   36:35   48  F 45-49 27        
565   655 Elizabeth Winer               F      Tampa              FL    US      37:11   36:35   30  F 30-34 32        
566   11  Diana Fehling                 F      Lithia             FL    US      37:10   36:40   48  F 45-49 28        
567   259 Stacy Burdick                 F      New Port Richey    FL    US      36:59   36:46   45  F 45-49 29        
568   340 Maribeth Radtke               F      Tampa              FL    US      37:33   36:50   54  F 50-54 25        
569   730 Clark Smith                   M      Seffner            FL    US      37:05   36:51   47  M 45-49 32        
570   85  Edward Medvic                 M      Oldsmar            FL    US      37:09   36:55   61  M 60-64 14        
571   623 Cecilia Parker                F      Kingsport          TN    US      37:29   37:04   44  F 40-44 45        
572   267 Rhonda Brownlee               F      Church Hill        TN    US      37:29   37:04   44  F 40-44 46        
573   338 John Hellen                   M      Clearwater         FL    US      37:17   37:08   67  M 65-69 5         
574   168 Michelle Bayley               F      Seminole           FL    US      37:19   37:09   48  F 45-49 30        
575   181 C. Hamilton                   M      Clearwater         FL    US      37:24   37:10   10  M 10-11 12        
576   345 Bobby Sparks                  M      Dunedin            FL    US      37:32   37:11   29  M 25-29 21        
577   637 Sarah Frame                   F      Dunedin            FL    US      38:07   37:11   38  F 35-39 33        
578   387 Niesha Radovanic              F      Dunedin            FL    US      37:27   37:16   15  F 14-15 12        
579   829 R. Wright                     M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      37:28   37:17   7   M  1- 9 11        
580   875 Shelley Boggan                F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      37:28   37:18   37  F 35-39 34        
581   834 Steven Sears                  M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      37:28   37:19   48  M 45-49 33        
582   429 Jeremy Wenninghoff            M      New Port Richey    FL    US      37:54   37:19   43  M 40-44 45        
583   691 Jaimie Hartzog                F      Holiday            FL    US      37:39   37:30   27  F 25-29 17        
584   302 Janice Davis                  F      Tampa              FL    US      37:59   37:30   68  F 65-69 1         
585   315 Carly Timmons                 F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      37:38   37:34   30  F 30-34 33        
586   139 Audra Montero                 F      Tampa              FL    US      37:56   37:43   41  F 40-44 47        
587   91  Rachel Baccus                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      38:13   37:43   35  F 35-39 35        
588   138 J. Montero                    F      Tampa              FL    US      37:56   37:44   11  F 10-11 4         
589   782 Katie Fox                     F      Dunedin            FL    US      38:23   37:48   30  F 30-34 34        
590   452 Danielle Underkoffler         F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      38:09   37:54   34  F 30-34 35        
591   265 Anthony Skolarus              M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      38:09   37:55   37  M 35-39 28        
592   947 Jordan Beil                   M      Clearwater         FL    US      38:42   38:01   33  M 30-34 29        
593   379 Andrea Schaaff                F      Dunedin            FL    US      38:26   38:03   37  F 35-39 36        
594   248 Courtney Preston              F      Dunedin            FL    US      38:30   38:07   39  F 35-39 37        
595   781 Nichole Stanley               F      Port Richey        FL    US      38:29   38:08   24  F 20-24 22        
596   757 Ariana Antoniou               F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      38:33   38:13   21  F 20-24 23        
597   771 Radolava Delcheva Coustangino F      Dunedin            FL    US      38:33   38:14   33  F 30-34 36        
598   441 Aicha Sheppard                F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      38:27   38:14   33  F 30-34 37        
599   924 Kirk Bunn                     M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      38:29   38:22   48  M 45-49 34        
600   192 Lang Patierno                 F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      39:06   38:23   38  F 35-39 38        
601   250 Joseph Nixon                  M      Dunedin            FL    US      38:26   38:26   63  M 60-64 15        
602   589 Ashlyn Willey                 F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      38:44   38:26   19  F 18-19 15        
603   863 Carol Danning                 F      Wheaton            IL    US      38:54   38:27   51  F 50-54 26        
604   587 Sarah Freeman                 F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      38:47   38:28   18  F 18-19 16        
605   127 Anna Beale                    F      Largo              FL    US      38:55   38:32   32  F 30-34 38        
606   426 Shayla O'Keeffe               F      Dunedin            FL    US      38:57   38:35   23  F 20-24 24        
607   410 Emily Hazzard                 F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      38:57   38:36   23  F 20-24 25        
608   786 Elizabeth Yaggy               F      Dunedin            FL    US      38:40   38:40   74  F 70-99 2         
609   676 Scott Bugden                  M      Spring Hill        FL    US      39:02   38:50   47  M 45-49 35        
610   681 Tina Noble                    F      Clearwater         FL    US      39:05   38:52   59  F 55-59 13        
611   16  Hillary Orr                   F      Valrico            FL    US      39:16   38:53   27  F 25-29 18        
612   546 Deb Esker                     F      Thonotosassa       FL    US      39:05   38:54   50  F 50-54 27        
613   407 Amy Archibald                 F      Largo              FL    US      39:35   38:55   45  F 45-49 31        
614   675 Heather Bugden                F      Spring Hill        FL    US      39:12   38:59   47  F 45-49 32        
615   403 Beth Bennion                  F      St Petersburg      FL    US      39:31   39:02   53  F 50-54 28        
616   945 Jamie Koshko                  F      Largo              FL    US      39:41   39:05   30  F 30-34 39        
617   537 Don Brown                     M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      39:22   39:05   45  M 45-49 36        
618   424 A. Vornheder                  M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      39:37   39:06   10  M 10-11 13        
619   1   Angela Porcelli               F      St Petersburg      FL    US      39:57   39:11   33  F 30-34 40        
620   751 Tera Smith                    F      New Port Richey    FL    US      39:19   39:15   14  F 14-15 13        
621   422 Grace Gross                   F      Largo              FL    US      39:26   39:15   27  F 25-29 19        
622   509 Autumn Myers                  F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      39:19   39:16   14  F 14-15 14        
623   536 Yolanda Quinones              F      Tampa              FL    US      39:22   39:22   52  F 50-54 29        
624   804 Noelia Medina                 F      Tampa              FL    US      40:09   39:26   27  F 25-29 20        
625   471 Elizabeth Lopez               F      Seffner            FL    US      40:09   39:26   34  F 30-34 41        
626   510 Katrina Boone                 F      Seffner            FL    US      40:09   39:27   37  F 35-39 39        
627   679 Marc Pace                     M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      39:46   39:30   46  M 45-49 37        
628   667 Deb Pace                      F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      39:46   39:30   43  F 40-44 48        
629   640 Maritza Cabrera               F      Tampa              FL    US      39:47   39:30   34  F 30-34 42        
630   669 Bea Swere                     F      New Port Richey    FL    US      39:41   39:32   66  F 65-69 2         
631   684 Nancy McCormick               F      Seminole           FL    US      40:22   39:35   53  F 50-54 30        
632   654 Ana Scott                     F      Dunedin            FL    US      39:48   39:37   25  F 25-29 21        
633   165 David Gdovin                  M      Columbia           SC    US      40:13   39:39   66  M 65-69 6         
634   253 Amy Schwartz                  F      Clearwater         FL    US      40:20   39:42   28  F 25-29 22        
635   249 Alexa Zolkower Parker         F      Dunedin            FL    US      40:20   39:42   29  F 25-29 23        
636   402 Sean Colton                   M      Dunedin            FL    US      39:54   39:42   41  M 40-44 46        
637   616 Becky Hart                    F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      40:00   39:44   55  F 55-59 14        
638   24  Jason Christensen             M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      40:52   39:48   36  M 35-39 29        
639   100 Dawn Smith                    F      Dunedin            FL    US      39:57   39:48   41  F 40-44 49        
640   40  Jodi Navaretta                F      Houston            TX    US      39:53   39:50   39  F 35-39 40        
641   921 John Marc Conolly             M      Clearwater         FL    US      40:25   39:50   59  M 55-59 13        
642   39  Justin Navaretta              M      Houston            TX    US      39:55   39:55   40  M 40-44 47        
643   37  Jennifer Brinson              F      Port Richey        FL    US      40:24   39:55   30  F 30-34 43        
644   959 Jake Yencarelli               M      Dunedin            FL    US      40:34   39:58   33  M 30-34 30        
645   967 Annie Olwimet                 F      Dunedin            FL    US      40:34   39:59   54  F 50-54 31        
646   328 Mike Trudell                  M      Dunedin            FL    US      40:52   39:59   52  M 50-54 31        
647   652 Sandra Dattisman              F      New Port Richey    FL    US      40:33   40:00   42  F 40-44 50        
648   790 Hannah Everett                F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      40:29   40:02   22  F 20-24 26        
649   811 Karen Cokkery                 F      Dunedin            FL    US      40:21   40:06   50  F 50-54 32        
650   620 Jennifer Hill                 F      Oldsmar            FL    US      40:16   40:10   41  F 40-44 51        
651   619 Cobi Coats                    F      Oldsmar            FL    US      40:16   40:10   16  F 16-17 14        
652   421 Jackelyn Miller               F      Dunedin            FL    US      40:24   40:11   15  F 14-15 15        
653   744 Jeffry Barnett                M      Dunedin            FL    US      41:02   40:12   50  M 50-54 32        
654   436 Suzette Andres                F      Dunedin            FL    US      40:54   40:13   45  F 45-49 33        
655   721 Susan Lyons                   F      New Port Richey    FL    US      41:22   40:16   50  F 50-54 33        
656   384 Joann Lycett                  F      Largo              FL    US      41:05   40:19   59  F 55-59 15        
657   23  Michael Shaughnessy           M      Sarasota           FL    US      40:20   40:20   64  M 60-64 16        
658   134 Paul Bosco                    M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      40:38   40:20   59  M 55-59 14        
659   922 Brianna Long                  F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      40:53   40:21   25  F 25-29 24        
660   848 Jolyo Geiglan                 M                                       40:36   40:21   65  M 65-69 7         
661   689 Dallis Elpers                 M      Hudson             FL    US      40:36   40:22   16  M 16-17 15        
662   677 R. Day                        F      Apopka             FL    US      40:36   40:22   11  F 10-11 5         
663   162 Wayne Shriver                 M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      40:34   40:23   59  M 55-59 15        
664   678 Aaron Day                     M      Apopka             FL    US      40:44   40:29   48  M 45-49 38        
665   663 Carrie Kurella                F      Tampa              FL    US      41:08   40:33   37  F 35-39 41        
666   827 Pooja Shah                    F      Clearwater         FL    US      41:04   40:34   29  F 25-29 25        
667   478 Kayla MacNutt                 F      Dunedin            FL    US      41:01   40:37   21  F 20-24 27        
668   94  Karen Smuz                    F      Holiday            FL    US      40:57   40:41   62  F 60-64 10        
669   203 Virginia Ingram               F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      40:45   40:41   68  F 65-69 3         
670   261 Glen Pool                     M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      41:03   40:43   63  M 60-64 17        
671   769 Mark Everett                  M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      41:11   40:45   58  M 55-59 16        
672   242 Teresa Murray                 F      Holiday            FL    US      40:59   40:49   50  F 50-54 34        
673   305 Caitlin Rodgers               F      Tampa              FL    US      41:05   40:57   49  F 45-49 34        
674   367 G. Tallarino                  F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      41:15   41:05   7   F  1- 9 3         
675   374 Theresa Young                 F      Tampa              FL    US      41:16   41:06   57  F 55-59 16        
676   649 Becca Larson                  F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      42:03   41:13   42  F 40-44 52        
677   316 Marcelle Timmons              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      41:18   41:13   60  F 60-64 11        
678   22  Adrienne Holmes-Darby         F      Trinity            FL    US      41:26   41:18   41  F 40-44 53        
679   29  Dee James                     F      Clearwater         FL    US      41:26   41:19   32  F 30-34 44        
680   54  Andrea Perkins                F      Tampa              FL    US      42:09   41:41   35  F 35-39 42        
681   133 Tim Cummings                  M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      42:02   41:47   62  M 60-64 18        
682   532 Fran Sola                     F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      42:32   41:54   68  F 65-69 4         
683   854 Lindsey White                 F      Flowery Branch     GA    US      42:24   42:00   37  F 35-39 43        
684   420 Anita Colvin                  F      Dunedin            FL    US      42:22   42:06   59  F 55-59 17        
685   702 Olivia Burnaman               F      Dunedin            FL    US      42:55   42:07   14  F 14-15 16        
686   507 Cindy Lebron                  F      Odessa             FL    US      42:49   42:11   56  F 55-59 18        
687   828 Rakhee Shah                   F      Clearwater         FL    US      42:43   42:12   32  F 30-34 45        
688   814 Michael Lang                  M      Dunedin            FL    US      42:53   42:16   65  M 65-69 8         
689   639 Denise Stoltzfus              F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      43:06   42:20   48  F 45-49 35        
690   413 Tammy Hill                    F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      43:05   42:20   52  F 50-54 35        
691   576 Betty Van Wie                 F      Dunedin            FL    US      43:26   42:21   63  F 60-64 12        
692   323 Clark R Gould                 M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      42:37   42:24   24  M 20-24 11        
693   218 Nancy Eby                     F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      42:36   42:27   53  F 50-54 36        
694   628 Debra Mitchell                F      Lecanto            FL    US      43:35   42:30   57  F 55-59 19        
695   906 Brooke Ficarrotta             F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      43:34   42:38   18  F 18-19 17        
696   151 Barbara Monkman               F      Dunedin            FL    US      43:15   42:44   53  F 50-54 37        
697   737 Bryan Steele                  M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      42:53   42:46   42  M 40-44 48        
698   878 Tammy Bushnell                F      Warner Robins      GA    US      43:17   42:49   55  F 55-59 20        
699   298 Tim Burnaman                  M      Dunedin            FL    US      43:37   42:49   54  M 50-54 33        
700   296 Debra Burnaman                F      Dunedin            FL    US      43:37   42:50   48  F 45-49 36        
701   954 Gaye Ficarrotta               F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      43:47   42:51   54  F 50-54 38        
702   258 Heather Simmers               F      Dunedin            FL    US      43:47   42:55   30  F 30-34 46        
703   624 Joseph Giambalvo              M      Dunedin            FL    US      43:09   42:55   61  M 60-64 19        
704   48  Wendy Horne                   F      Dunedin            FL    US      43:25   42:58   44  F 40-44 54        
705   970 Bill Penzien                  M      Dunedin            FL    US      43:55   43:00   19  M 18-19 8         
706   438 Jonilyn Maglott               F      Crystal Beach      FL    US      43:22   43:00   29  F 25-29 26        
707   493 Matthew Bauer                 M      Clearwater         FL    US      44:04   43:08   34  M 30-34 31        
708   755 Rachelle Senior               F      Dunedin            FL    US      44:05   43:10   33  F 30-34 47        
709   756 Jeff Dodson                   M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      43:42   43:13   56  M 55-59 17        
710   481 Briana Dentry                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      43:34   43:16   16  F 16-17 15        
711   974 Brandon Hofmann               M      Clearwater         FL    US      45:31   43:37   24  M 20-24 12        
712   738 Jennifer Gaudreau             F      Clearwater         FL    US      43:47   43:39   23  F 20-24 28        
713   324 Wendy F Gould                 F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      43:54   43:39   56  F 55-59 21        
714   701 Erin Durham-Moore             F      Clearwater         FL    US      44:38   43:50   25  F 25-29 27        
715   690 Molly Durham-Moore            F      Clearwater         FL    US      44:39   43:51   57  F 55-59 22        
716   13  Alice Tenny                   F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      44:03   43:51   65  F 65-69 5         
717   585 Cindy Miller                  F      Clearwater         FL    US      44:05   43:58   61  F 60-64 13        
718   214 Melinda Weeks                 F      Port Richey        FL    US      44:25   44:08   43  F 40-44 55        
719   132 Sandy Patterson               F      Dunedin            FL    US      44:38   44:11   59  F 55-59 23        
720   630 Jalene Demaria                F      Tampa              FL    US      44:30   44:13   16  F 16-17 16        
721   685 Sally Capozzelli              F      Clearwater         FL    US      45:00   44:13   59  F 55-59 24        
722   282 Sharon Armitage               F      Clearwater         FL    US      44:35   44:15   43  F 40-44 56        
723   311 Brittany Maglio               F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      45:05   44:15   31  F 30-34 48        
724   860 Vanessa Cabrera               F      Tampa              FL    US      44:40   44:23   17  F 16-17 17        
725   917 Elias Gaston Martinic         M      Dunedin            FL    US      44:36   44:36   70  M 70-99 5         
726   117 Brad Bourne                   M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      45:26   44:47   66  M 65-69 9         
727   182 D. Hamilton                   M      Clearwater         FL    US      45:21   44:48   7   M  1- 9 12        
728   183 Melissa Hamilton              F      Clearwater         FL    US      45:21   44:48   37  F 35-39 44        
729   299 Jean McKay                    F      Brooksville        FL    US      45:40   44:51   62  F 60-64 14        
730   193 Kyle Alderman                 M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      46:08   45:03   46  M 45-49 39        
731   963 Christine Berg                F      Clinton            NJ    US      45:49   45:04   45  F 45-49 37        
732   981 Jacquie Ter-Meliksetian       F      Bogota             NJ    US      45:50   45:05   41  F 40-44 57        
733   938 Meredith Osborne              F      New Port Richey    FL    US      45:12   45:06   36  F 35-39 45        
734   978 Lisa Bachus                   F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      45:12   45:06   41  F 40-44 58        
735   118 Barbara Whitaker              F      Clearwater         FL    US      45:29   45:07   54  F 50-54 39        
736   832 Karen Hurlbut                 F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      45:39   45:11   38  F 35-39 46        
737   205 Laura Cole                    F      Brooksville        FL    US      45:53   45:11   46  F 45-49 38        
738   159 Joette Gdovin                 F      Columbia           SC    US      45:50   45:16   65  F 65-69 6         
739   631 William Reed                  M      Debary             FL    US      46:13   45:16   61  M 60-64 20        
740   767 Eileen Boyle                  F      Trinity            FL    US      45:30   45:19   53  F 50-54 40        
741   765 Berine Moye                   M      Trinity            FL    US      45:30   45:19   61  M 60-64 21        
742   6   Jackie Messmer                F      Sarasota           FL    US      46:08   45:22   51  F 50-54 41        
743   77  Kimmy Collister               F      Sarasota           FL    US      46:08   45:22   50  F 50-54 42        
744   815 Christine Sacks               F      Sarasota           FL    US      46:10   45:24   31  F 30-34 49        
745   671 Victoria Kinney               F      New Port Richey    FL    US      45:49   45:31   22  F 20-24 29        
746   666 Karolina Wasilewski           F      Port Richey        FL    US      45:48   45:32   22  F 20-24 30        
747   325 Grant I Gould                 M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      45:44   45:32   18  M 18-19 9         
748   579 Daniel Van Wie                M      Dunedin            FL    US      46:40   45:34   64  M 60-64 22        
749   450 Karen Miller                  F      Dunedin            FL    US      46:08   45:39   46  F 45-49 39        
750   660 N. Boyer                      M      Seminole           FL    US      45:55   45:40   12  M 12-13 14        
751   32  Jessica Collogan              F      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      45:53   45:42   37  F 35-39 47        
752   659 Blake Boyer                   M      Seminole           FL    US      46:01   45:45   52  M 50-54 34        
753   732 Natasha Scotford              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      46:04   45:47   36  F 35-39 48        
754   66  Tod Stutzman                  M      New Port Richey    FL    US      46:18   45:52   52  M 50-54 35        
755   813 Michael Croker                M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      46:01   45:53   59  M 55-59 18        
756   67  Karen Grant-Carroll           F      Holiday            FL    US      46:17   45:53   44  F 40-44 59        
757   78  Kreg Sterns                   M      Sarasota           FL    US      45:59   45:59   50  M 50-54 36        
758   228 Harrison Soe                  M      Clearwater         FL    US      46:16   46:00   14  M 14-15 17        
759   881 Heather Koester               F      Sarasota           FL    US      46:01   46:01   38  F 35-39 49        
760   227 M. Soe                        F      Clearwater         FL    US      46:17   46:02   11  F 10-11 6         
761   233 Herman Kuhn                   M      Riverview          FL    US      46:25   46:04   52  M 50-54 37        
762   234 Anna Kuhn                     F      Riverview          FL    US      46:25   46:04   21  F 20-24 31        
763   15  Liz Moneymaker                F      Sarasota           FL    US      46:10   46:10   45  F 45-49 40        
764   683 Brooks McCormick              M      Seminole           FL    US      47:03   46:15   60  M 60-64 23        
765   83  Beth Montoya                  F      Dunedin            FL    US      46:53   46:16   53  F 50-54 43        
766   217 Paige Bowman                  F      New Port Richey    FL    US      46:36   46:28   35  F 35-39 50        
767   408 Judy Hurst                    F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      47:00   46:41   66  F 65-69 7         
768   855 Mitie Chandler                F      Bradenton          FL    US      47:29   46:44   53  F 50-54 44        
769   610 Diana Weydig                  F      Bradenton          FL    US      47:29   46:45   52  F 50-54 45        
770   327 Terry Trudell                 F      Dunedin            FL    US      47:42   46:51   55  F 55-59 25        
771   291 Valarie Jiles                 F      St Petersburg      FL    US      47:36   46:57   53  F 50-54 46        
772   307 Kim Miller-Boivin             F      New Por Richey     FL    US      47:14   47:07   55  F 55-59 26        
773   802 Cade Massotto                 M      Dunedin            FL    US      47:42   47:08   13  M 12-13 15        
774   773 Dana Eicher                   F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      47:26   47:13   57  F 55-59 27        
775   774 Phillip Eicher                M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      47:26   47:14   55  M 55-59 19        
776   971 Kelsey Brissenden             F      Seminole           FL    US      48:19   47:23   19  F 18-19 18        
777   615 Erin Kaminsky                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      48:24   47:24   43  F 40-44 60        
778   42  L. Funair                     M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      48:46   47:49   12  M 12-13 16        
779   686 Stephanie Tillquist           F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      48:03   47:49   30  F 30-34 50        
780   657 M. Hardy                      F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      47:58   47:52   11  F 10-11 7         
781   528 Kurt Brust                    M      Trinity            FL    US      48:23   47:52   45  M 45-49 40        
782   658 Missy Hardy                   F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      47:58   47:52   40  F 40-44 61        
783   226 Lyndon Soe                    M      Clearwater         FL    US      48:10   47:54   43  M 40-44 49        
784   540 Rene Verel                    F      Clearwater         FL    US      48:13   47:54   75  F 70-99 3         
785   225 Kathleen Soe                  F      Clearwater         FL    US      48:10   47:55   46  F 45-49 41        
786   695 Sean McReaken                 M      Clearwater         FL    US      48:57   47:59   35  M 35-39 30        
787   391 Susan Torge                   F      Valrico            FL    US      48:59   48:00   56  F 55-59 28        
788   552 Bob Tankel                    M      Dunedin            FL    US      48:55   48:01   58  M 55-59 20        
789   390 Vanessa Hom                   F      Brandon            FL    US      49:00   48:02   44  F 40-44 62        
790   389 Bo Bray                       F      Valrico            FL    US      49:01   48:02   60  F 60-64 15        
791   414 Joann Caria                   F      Valrico            FL    US      49:01   48:03   45  F 45-49 42        
792   76  Laura Bridges                 F      Brandon            FL    US      48:29   48:16   26  F 25-29 28        
793   483 Ryan Kendrick                 M      Dunedin            FL    US      49:09   48:16   29  M 25-29 22        
794   153 E. Valenti                    F      Riverview          FL    US      48:29   48:18   10  F 10-11 8         
795   710 Heidi Connors                 F      Lutz               FL    US      48:27   48:20   50  F 50-54 47        
796   41  Tara Funair                   F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      49:20   48:22   41  F 40-44 63        
797   341 Lori Ludick                   F      Oldsmar            FL    US      48:47   48:26   46  F 45-49 43        
798   45  Mary Parks-Ridenour           F      New Port Richey    FL    US      49:18   48:30   61  F 60-64 16        
799   204 Marcus Ingram                 M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      48:36   48:36   51  M 50-54 38        
800   443 Deanna House                  F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      49:14   48:36   48  F 45-49 44        
801   932 Christine Cook                F      Largo              FL    US      49:35   48:43   48  F 45-49 45        
802   933 Mike Maziarski                M      Dunedin            FL    US      49:36   48:44   51  M 50-54 39        
803   7   Jody Dattisman-Wagman         F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      49:18   48:46   41  F 40-44 64        
804   154 Melissa Valenti               F      Riverview          FL    US      49:05   48:51   43  F 40-44 65        
805   972 Jezreel Onano                 M      Oldsmar            FL    US      49:58   48:53   30  M 30-34 32        
806   694 Sean McCole                   M      Clearwater         FL    US      50:04   49:07   35  M 35-39 31        
807   453 Kelsie Howell                 F      New Port Richey    FL    US      50:01   49:15   17  F 16-17 18        
808   454 Charlotte Howell              F      New Port Richey    FL    US      50:03   49:16   15  F 14-15 17        
809   502 Coretta Walker                F      Clearwater         FL    US      50:24   49:44   44  F 40-44 66        
810   102 Lenora Gauthier               F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      49:55   49:46   45  F 45-49 46        
811   719 Lori Gaudreau                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      49:57   49:48   55  F 55-59 29        
812   142 Janet Hartman                 F      Pittsburgh         PA    US      50:21   49:50   54  F 50-54 48        
813   270 Kimberly Wallingford          F      Largo              FL    US      50:09   50:01   44  F 40-44 67        
814   271 Lauren Wallingford            F      Largo              FL    US      50:09   50:01   19  F 18-19 19        
815   925 Stephanie Chill               F      Clearwater         FL    US      50:23   50:02   30  F 30-34 51        
816   939 Rosemary Chill                F      Clearwater         FL    US      50:23   50:04   61  F 60-64 17        
817   534 Amber Lamoreaux               F      Spring Hill        FL    US      50:52   50:05   34  F 30-34 52        
818   180 Dema Jones                    F      Debary             FL    US      51:05   50:07   75  F 70-99 4         
819   892 Mark Norris                   M      Clearwater         FL    US      51:34   50:44   41  M 40-44 50        
820   895 Kristin Vantromp              F      Clearwater         FL    US      51:35   50:45   36  F 35-39 51        
821   263 Allison Edmonds Poff          F      Tampa              FL    US      51:54   50:54   43  F 40-44 68        
822   745 Leah Smith                    F      Lexington          SC    US      51:45   50:54   40  F 40-44 69        
823   907 Steve Hitchcock               M      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      52:04   51:25   48  M 45-49 41        
824   313 Libby Lee Burke               F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      51:49   51:30   71  F 70-99 5         
825   743 Karen Barnett                 F      Dunedin            FL    US      52:29   51:39   48  F 45-49 47        
826   68  Carrie Scholz                 F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      52:16   51:49   42  F 40-44 70        
827   887 Linda Lincoln                 F      St Petersburg      FL    US      51:56   51:50   59  F 55-59 30        
828   861 Courtenay O'Connell           F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      52:21   52:11   64  F 60-64 18        
829   289 Hope Michaud                  F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      53:05   52:12   51  F 50-54 49        
830   841 Michael Sims                  M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      52:22   52:13   61  M 60-64 24        
831   290 Annette Michaud               F      Lee                FL    US      53:06   52:13   50  F 50-54 50        
832   47  Amylyn Howell                 F      New Port Richey    FL    US      53:16   52:28   39  F 35-39 52        
833   634 Mindy Sasser                  F      Clearwater         FL    US      53:24   52:32   25  F 25-29 29        
834   636 Brian Norton                  M      Clearwater         FL    US      53:24   52:32   33  M 30-34 33        
835   842 Vasilo Kostakis               M      Clearwater         FL    US      53:40   52:46   23  M 20-24 13        
836   830 Yael Motar                    F      Clearwater         FL    US      53:40   52:46   24  F 20-24 32        
837   898 Linda Lewallen                F      Tampa              FL    US      53:11   52:51   60  F 60-64 19        
838   5   Crystal Guillory              F      Largo              FL    US      53:32   52:51   51  F 50-54 51        
839   961 B. Bachus                     F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      53:02   52:57   7   F  1- 9 4         
840   856 Barbara Chambers              F      Bradenton          FL    US      53:48   53:03   48  F 45-49 48        
841   611 Walt Weydig                   M      Bradenton          FL    US      53:49   53:04   55  M 55-59 21        
842   178 Jennifer Bradley              F      Spring Hill        FL    US      53:51   53:08   38  F 35-39 53        
843   177 A. Bradley                    F      Spring Hill        FL    US      53:50   53:08   11  F 10-11 9         
844   179 Maria Quinones                F      Spring Hill        FL    US      53:51   53:09   37  F 35-39 54        
845   581 Dan Hendrickson               M      New Port Richey    FL    US      53:52   53:18   42  M 40-44 51        
846   714 Williams Tubbs                M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      53:53   53:18   42  M 40-44 52        
847   597 Isabel Lafita                 F      Tampa              FL    US      53:59   53:30   55  F 55-59 31        
848   334 S. Polachy                    F      Largo              FL    US      53:59   53:32   9   F  1- 9 5         
849   977 B. Bachus                     F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      53:47   53:42   9   F  1- 9 6         
850   519 Barbara Reilly                F      Clearwater         FL    US      54:49   53:48   56  F 55-59 32        
851   720 Kaitlyn Francisco             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      54:01   53:52   21  F 20-24 33        
852   208 Darren Seidler                F      Dunedin            FL    US      54:43   53:58   54  F 50-54 52        
853   539 John Verel                    M      Clearwater         FL    US      54:20   54:11   76  M 70-99 6         
854   625 Kathleen Marullo              F      Clearwater         FL    US      55:17   54:16   53  F 50-54 53        
855   635 Michelle Crook                F      Clearwater         FL    US      54:43   54:35   48  F 45-49 49        
856   12  Garry Tenny                   M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      54:50   54:36   68  M 65-69 10        
857   80  Gail Griffin                  F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      54:54   54:43   58  F 55-59 33        
858   207 Linda Councill                F      Falls Church       VA    US      55:38   54:53   63  F 60-64 20        
859   459 Andrea Di Cicco               F      Crystal Beach      FL    US      56:17   55:18   45  F 45-49 50        
860   458 Kris Kirberger                F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      56:17   55:19   48  F 45-49 51        
861   125 B. Stanley                    M      Murfreesboro       TN    US      57:22   56:58   7   M  1- 9 13        
862   642 Kimberly Freire               F      New Port Richey    FL    US      58:10   57:07   37  F 35-39 55        
863   797 Jolyn Vanek                   F      New Port Richey    FL    US      58:11   57:07   38  F 35-39 56        
864   553 Kim Stuart                    F      Crystal Beach      FL    US      58:21   57:20   51  F 50-54 54        
865   124 David Stanley                 M      Murfreesboro       TN    US      57:54   57:30   48  M 45-49 42        
866   762 Y. Jimenez                    M      Dunedin            FL    US      58:06   57:54   6   M  1- 9 14        
867   164 Kathy Stryjewski              F      Dunedin            FL    US      58:06   57:55   55  F 55-59 34        
868   146 Jean Flegiel                  F      Clearwater         FL    US      58:11   58:00   58  F 55-59 35        
869   761 Jay Jimenez                   M      Dunedin            FL    US      58:17   58:04   31  M 30-34 34        
870   353 Paula Oneil                   F      Trinity            FL    US      58:52   58:18   58  F 55-59 36        
871   352 Declan Mansfield              M      Trinity            FL    US      58:52   58:18   64  M 60-64 25        
872   760 Stacey Guerrero               F      Clearwater         FL    US      58:39   58:25   37  F 35-39 57        
873   60  Cindy Korenvaes               F      Tampa              FL    US      1:00:12 59:23   63  F 60-64 21        
874   10  Sue Fetherlin                 F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:01:08 1:00:09 59  F 55-59 37        
875   72  Gail Holden                   F      Madeira Beach      FL    US      1:01:09 1:00:09 64  F 60-64 22        
876   81  Cyndee Haydon                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:01:10 1:00:11 52  F 50-54 55        
877   190 Nancy Millen                  F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:01:17 1:00:12 45  F 45-49 52        
878   156 Barbara Hall                  F      Lutz               FL    US      1:01:17 1:00:14 61  F 60-64 23        
879   246 A. Leotta                     F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      1:00:56 1:00:22 9   F  1- 9 7         
880   247 Tobi Leotta                   F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      1:00:55 1:00:23 43  F 40-44 71        
881   245 Anthony Leotta                M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      1:00:56 1:00:24 43  M 40-44 53        
882   456 Jennifer Craven               F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:01:20 1:00:30 34  F 30-34 53        
883   244 Susan Brelsford               F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:01:25 1:00:31 66  F 65-69 8         
884   457 M. Craven                     M      Dunedin            FL    US      1:01:14 1:00:35 12  M 12-13 17        
885   399 Dori Law                      F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:01:58 1:01:27 58  F 55-59 38        
886   376 Billie A Lehman               F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:01:59 1:01:28 68  F 65-69 9         
887   713 Ginger Masters                F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:02:11 1:01:34 40  F 40-44 72        
888   763 Rene Escalante                F      St Cloud           FL    US      1:02:12 1:01:35 41  F 40-44 73        
889   527 Christopher Ferguson          M      St Petersburg      FL    US      1:02:28 1:01:35 27  M 25-29 23        
890   523 Jessica Michaud               F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:02:28 1:01:36 24  F 20-24 34        
891   708 Marie Gall                    F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:02:34 1:01:43 68  F 65-69 10        
892   477 Patricia Leach                F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:02:40 1:02:15 51  F 50-54 56        
893   715 Carolyn Gilmore               F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:02:41 1:02:17 44  F 40-44 74        

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.