Results For
Kiwanis Midnight Run LIVE and Virtual 2021

Dunedin, FL 34697-0494
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     700 Cason Meyer           M      Lutz              FL    US      0:16:40 0:16:39 5:22  17  77.7       1        M OA     
2     816 Zach Trador           M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:16:58 0:16:55 5:27  24  75.7       1        M 20-24  
3     575 Clemente Esponilla    M      Dunedin           FL    US      0:16:59 0:16:57 5:28  17  76.3       1        M 16-17  
4     792 Aiden Tarantino       M      Carmél           CA    US      0:17:20 0:17:18 5:35  16  75.7       2        M 16-17  
5     608 Ethan Goldman         M      Rocky Point       NY    US      0:17:23 0:17:22 5:36  31  73.9       1        M 30-34  
6     805 Haley Thornton        F      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:17:24 0:17:23 5:36  16  87.2       1        F OA     
7     868 Auggie Fiorillo       M      St. Petersburg    FL    US      0:18:05 0:18:04 5:50  16  72.5       3        M 16-17  
8     648 Matthew Hunter        M      Tampa             FL    US      0:18:18 0:18:18 5:54  19  70.1       1        M 18-19  
9     775 Cody Smith            M      Lutz              FL    US      0:18:33 0:18:33 5:59  17  69.7       4        M 16-17  
10    878 Adrian Saldivar       M      New port richey   FL    US      0:18:47 0:18:46 6:03  17  68.9       5        M 16-17  
11    859 Blair Burnett         M      Tampa             FL    US      0:18:49 0:18:47 6:04  52  78.8       1        M 50-54  
12    928 tyler sutherland      M      Dunedin           FL    US      0:18:49 0:18:48 6:04  18  68.3       2        M 18-19  
13    806 Logan Thornton        M      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:18:50 0:18:49 6:04  14  72.0       1        M 14-15  
14    940 Roman Borghetti-Metz  M      Rogersville       TN    US      0:18:57 0:18:56 6:06  15  70.2       2        M 14-15  
15    744 Connor Ramones        M      Salem             AL    US      0:18:59 0:18:57 6:07  16  69.1       6        M 16-17  
16    667 Sean Koletsos         M      Dunedin           FL    US      0:19:04 0:19:00 6:08  17  68.1       7        M 16-17  
17    934 Jacob Endrulat        M      N Redington Beach FL    US      0:19:06 0:19:04 6:09  26  67.2       1        M 25-29  
18    856 Javier Abanses        M      Lutz              FL    US      0:19:24 0:19:22 6:15  17  66.8       8        M 16-17  
19    855 Aidan Fullem          M      Dunedin           FL    US      0:19:53 0:19:42 6:21  19  65.1       3        M 18-19  
20    918 Henry Schoeppe        M      New Port Richey   FL    US      0:20:01 0:20:01 6:27  18  64.1       4        M 18-19  
21    860 Nicholas Carbone      M      St. Petersburg    FL    US      0:20:05 0:20:03 6:28  20  63.9       2        M 20-24  
22    673 Owen LaGrande         M      Largo             FL    US      0:20:33 0:20:29 6:36  19  62.6       5        M 18-19  
23    921 Brian Heeren          M      seminole          FL    US      0:20:46 0:20:44 6:41  57  74.4       1        M 55-59  
24    716 Nick Nicholas         M      New Port Richey   FL    US      0:20:50 0:20:47 6:42  33  62.0       2        M 30-34  
25    671 Chase LaGrande        M      Largo             FL    US      0:20:54 0:20:49 6:43  17  62.1       9        M 16-17  
26    926 Kevin Franklin        M      Atlanta           GA    US      0:21:03 0:20:59 6:46  32  61.2       3        M 30-34  
27    916 Logan Gregory         M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:21:08 0:21:06 6:48  17  61.3       10       M 16-17  
28    938 Spencer Farfante      M      Tampa             FL    US      0:21:22 0:21:17 6:52  19  60.2       6        M 18-19  
29    927 Kristof Williams      M      Dunedin           FL    US      0:21:21 0:21:18 6:52  26  60.1       2        M 25-29  
30    877 Jack Penn             M      palm harbor       FL    US      0:21:43 0:21:29 6:56  15  61.9       3        M 14-15  
31    912 Anna Portugal         F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:21:40 0:21:31 6:56  16  70.5       1        F 16-17  
32    933 Marissa Weber         F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:21:35 0:21:35 6:58  15  71.5       1        F 14-15  
33    839 K. Wilcox             F      Oldsmar           FL    US      0:21:40 0:21:38 6:59  12  75.5       1        F 12-13  
34    536 Joshua Boyles         M      Lutz              FL    US      0:21:43 0:21:41 7:00  16  60.4       11       M 16-17  
35    773 Reese Small           F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:22:02 0:21:53 7:04  16  69.3       2        F 16-17  
36    863 Scott Dunn            M      CLEARWATER        FL    US      0:22:26 0:22:11 7:09  37  59.5       1        M 35-39  
37    590 Algene Fryer          M      Tampa             FL    US      0:22:18 0:22:15 7:11  27  57.6       3        M 25-29  
38    892 Jordan Palmer         M      Camp Lejeune      NC    US      0:22:21 0:22:19 7:12  14  60.7       4        M 14-15  
39    597 Grace Gaynor          F      TARPON SPRINGS    FL    US      0:22:30 0:22:21 7:13  17  66.7       3        F 16-17  
40    852 Oscar Pena            M      Land O Lakes      FL    US      0:22:31 0:22:25 7:14  49  64.5       1        M 45-49  
41    513 Samuel Aspinall       M      Lutz              FL    US      0:22:34 0:22:31 7:16  14  60.1       5        M 14-15  
42    745 Jackson Ramones       M      Salem             AL    US      0:22:39 0:22:36 7:17  14  59.9       6        M 14-15  
43    932 Michelle Weber        F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:22:58 0:22:54 7:23  17  65.1       4        F 16-17  
44    764 David Schapiro        M      Riverview         FL    US      0:23:02 0:22:59 7:25  61  69.5       1        M 60-64  
45    669 Kristyn Kuzianik      F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:23:03 0:23:00 7:25  22  63.8       1        F 20-24  
46    604 Benjamin Glossop      M      Oldsmar           FL    US      0:23:05 0:23:00 7:25  49  62.8       2        M 45-49  
47    552 Seth Colton           M      Dunedin           FL    US      0:24:55 0:23:04 7:26  15  57.6       7        M 14-15  
48    687 Travis Madonna        M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:23:47 0:23:05 7:27  31  55.6       4        M 30-34  
49    882 Daniel Smith          M      St. Petersburg    FL    US      0:23:12 0:23:06 7:27  46  61.1       3        M 45-49  
50    769 Cheryl Shelhart       F      Tampa             FL    US      0:23:19 0:23:13 7:29  42  65.8       1        F 40-44  
51    835 Julie Wetherill       F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:23:29 0:23:15 7:30  51  71.6       1        F 50-54  
52    676 John Lange            M      Dunedin           FL    US      0:23:25 0:23:15 7:30  37  56.7       2        M 35-39  
53    958 Nate Cook             M      Princeton         WV    US      0:23:22 0:23:19 7:31  14  58.1       8        M 14-15  
54    762 Paul Sarat            M      Tampa             FL    US      0:23:54 0:23:19 7:31  55  65.1       2        M 55-59  
55    640 Alessandra Hollyfield F      Tampa             FL    US      0:23:22 0:23:20 7:32  15  66.1       2        F 14-15  
56    603 Jon Gierzak           M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:23:40 0:23:26 7:34  33  55.0       5        M 30-34  
57    955 Eddie Schmid          M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:23:50 0:23:31 7:35  19  54.5       7        M 18-19  
58    780 Ethan Steffens        M      St. Petersburg    FL    US      0:27:22 0:23:31 7:35  40  57.4       1        M 40-44  
59    684 Lexy Lopez            F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:23:48 0:23:34 7:36  25  62.3       1        F 25-29  
60    828 Ellen Ward-hill       F      Contoocook        NH    US      0:23:39 0:23:37 7:37  38  63.2       1        F 35-39  
61    867 Abby Fiorillo         F      St. Petersburg    FL    US      0:23:43 0:23:39 7:38  17  63.1       5        F 16-17  
62    851 Ainsley Aeschleman    F      Lutz              FL    US      0:23:45 0:23:42 7:39  13  67.5       2        F 12-13  
63    898 Anonymous Participant M                              US      0:23:50 0:23:45 7:40  36  55.2       3        M 35-39  
64    650 Elisabeth Jerger      F      St. Petersburg    FL    US      0:24:04 0:23:59 7:44  15  64.3       3        F 14-15  
65    737 Lauren Piechota       F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:24:06 0:24:03 7:45  30  61.0       1        F 30-34  
66    930 Jake Blanchard        M      Largo             FL    US      0:24:22 0:24:12 7:48  46  58.3       4        M 45-49  
67    923 Dylan McNeil          M                              US      0:24:27 0:24:12 7:48  14  55.9       9        M 14-15  
68    937 Darren Farfante       M      Tampa             FL    US      0:24:25 0:24:14 7:49  50  60.1       2        M 50-54  
69    607 Kent Goff             M      Belleair Beach    FL    US      0:24:22 0:24:17 7:50  61  65.8       2        M 60-64  
70    595 Aiden Gaylord         M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:24:27 0:24:17 7:50  15  54.7       10       M 14-15  
71    565 Joseph Dietz          M      Ewa Beach         HI    US      0:24:23 0:24:19 7:51  26  52.7       4        M 25-29  
72    911 hanna Wielinski       F      dunedin           FL    US      0:24:43 0:24:20 7:51  26  60.3       2        F 25-29  
73    887 Dante Menconi         M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:24:42 0:24:30 7:54  16  53.5       12       M 16-17  
74    821 Evan Unger            M      Trinity           FL    US      0:24:48 0:24:40 7:57  55  61.5       3        M 55-59  
75    946 Brennan Quadros       M      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:25:04 0:24:50 8:01  15  53.5       11       M 14-15  
76    954 Austin Pelletier      M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:25:04 0:24:51 8:01  15  53.5       12       M 14-15  
77    617 Barry Greenleaf       M      St. Petersburg    FL    US      0:25:01 0:24:56 8:03  58  62.4       4        M 55-59  
78    944 Eric Carter           M      tarpon springs    FL    US      0:25:13 0:25:01 8:04  41  54.3       2        M 40-44  
79    530 Jack Bodolay          M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:25:21 0:25:07 8:06  16  52.2       13       M 16-17  
80    534 Patricia Boyd         F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:25:17 0:25:08 8:06  15  61.4       4        F 14-15  
81    827 erin walker           F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:25:17 0:25:08 8:06  14  62.4       5        F 14-15  
82    618 Alexa Gross           F      Tampa             FL    US      0:25:32 0:25:10 8:07  17  59.3       6        F 16-17  
83    656 Gordie Kay            M      Largo             FL    US      0:25:19 0:25:12 8:08  54  59.7       3        M 50-54  
84    853 annemarie Fullem      F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:25:30 0:25:13 8:08  50  65.3       2        F 50-54  
85    815 Mia Trador            F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:25:26 0:25:18 8:10  24  58.0       2        F 20-24  
86    638 Sean Hodges           M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:25:53 0:25:30 8:14  41  53.3       3        M 40-44  
87    546 Ryan Burke            M      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:29:21 0:25:32 8:14  41  53.2       4        M 40-44  
88    710 Ben Munroe            M      Largo             FL    US      0:25:46 0:25:35 8:15  17  50.6       14       M 16-17  
89    881 Alyssa Skryd          F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:25:58 0:25:38 8:16  24  57.3       3        F 20-24  
90    682 Quinn Lombard         F      largo             FL    US      0:25:58 0:25:38 8:16  25  57.3       3        F 25-29  
91    586 kailyn ford           F      Land O Lakes      FL    US      0:25:47 0:25:45 8:18  13  62.1       3        F 12-13  
92    751 K. Robbins            F      Land O Lakes      FL    US      0:25:51 0:25:50 8:20  12  63.3       4        F 12-13  
93    788 Rue Tallarino         F      Tarpon Springs    FL    US      0:26:18 0:26:00 8:23  43  59.2       2        F 40-44  
94    765 Alan Schrader         M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:26:10 0:26:04 8:25  66  64.0       1        M 65-69  
95    894 Dylan Joyner          M      LARGO             FL    US      0:26:07 0:26:07 8:25  24  49.0       3        M 20-24  
96    895 Ian Kaminsky          M      Trinity           FL    US      0:26:15 0:26:08 8:26  16  50.1       15       M 16-17  
97    794 James Tarantino       M      Carmel            CA    US      0:26:19 0:26:09 8:26  50  55.7       4        M 50-54  
98    850 Ron Aeschleman        M      Lutz              FL    US      0:26:28 0:26:13 8:27  55  57.9       5        M 55-59  
99    672 Drew LaGrande         M      Largo             FL    US      0:26:47 0:26:16 8:28  46  53.7       5        M 45-49  
100   752 Madison Robson        F      New port richey   FL    US      0:26:23 0:26:17 8:29  15  58.7       6        F 14-15  
101   936 Dana Reina            F      Tampa             FL    US      0:26:27 0:26:23 8:31  56  66.8       1        F 55-59  
102   931 Grace Osypka          F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:26:28 0:26:24 8:31  17  56.5       7        F 16-17  
103   929 Skyler Carlson        F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:26:28 0:26:24 8:31  17  56.5       8        F 16-17  
104   761 Haiden Sarat          M      Tampa             FL    US      0:26:48 0:26:25 8:31  23  48.5       4        M 20-24  
105   840 Laura Wilhelm         F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:27:00 0:26:36 8:35  53  64.0       3        F 50-54  
106   924 Kristine Franklin     F      Jacksonville      FL    US      0:26:50 0:26:37 8:35  31  55.2       2        F 30-34  
107   729 Wade Penhorwood       M      Dunedin           FL    US      0:27:13 0:26:45 8:38  41  50.8       5        M 40-44  
108   678 Mark Leigh            M      Lakeland          FL    US      0:27:15 0:26:47 8:38  37  49.3       4        M 35-39  
109   822 Alexis Ungerer        F      Tampa             FL    US      0:26:55 0:26:50 8:39  34  55.0       3        F 30-34  
110   865 Jeff Endrulat         M      N Redington Beach FL    US      0:27:02 0:26:52 8:40  60  58.9       3        M 60-64  
111   864 Derek Endrulat        M      CLEARWATER        FL    US      0:27:02 0:26:53 8:40  27  47.6       5        M 25-29  
112   902 Jenny Buck            F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:47:03 0:26:56 8:41  45  58.1       1        F 45-49  
113   804 Nicolas Thompson      M      Tampa             FL    US      0:27:02 0:26:59 8:42  14  50.2       13       M 14-15  
114   730 James Perrine         M      Tarpon Springs    FL    US      0:27:15 0:27:09 8:45  53  55.0       5        M 50-54  
115   532 Karen Bouchard        F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:27:21 0:27:11 8:46  66  73.5       1        F 65-69  
116   718 Jackie Okun           F      Valrico           FL    US      0:27:19 0:27:15 8:47  66  73.3       2        F 65-69  
117   901 Timothy Perko         M      Dunedin           FL    US      0:27:28 0:27:15 8:47  35  47.7       5        M 35-39  
118   884 Lucas Weaver          M      Dunedin           FL    US      0:27:33 0:27:18 8:48  16  48.0       16       M 16-17  
119   721 Addison Ozakyol       M      Pinellas Park     FL    US      0:27:36 0:27:19 8:49  26  46.9       6        M 25-29  
120   535 Lynne Boyle           F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:27:50 0:27:22 8:50  43  56.3       3        F 40-44  
121   541 Charlie Brown         M      Waynesburg        PA    US      0:27:33 0:27:27 8:51  40  49.1       6        M 40-44  
122   533 Shelby Bowers         F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:28:56 0:27:29 8:52  25  53.4       4        F 25-29  
123   779 Harmoni Stanford      F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:27:38 0:27:30 8:52  15  56.1       7        F 14-15  
124   601 Hailey Germak         F      Palm harbor       FL    US      0:27:48 0:27:38 8:55  13  57.9       5        F 12-13  
125   630 Lincoln Heeren        M      Seminole          FL    US      0:27:45 0:27:43 8:56  21  46.2       5        M 20-24  
126   738 A. POLACHY            M      LARGO             FL    US      0:28:00 0:27:50 8:59  12  51.2       1        M 12-13  
127   966 Katie DeThomas        F      Doylestown        PA    US      0:28:38 0:27:55 9:00  39  53.7       2        F 35-39  
128   574 Samuel Englebert      M      Seminole          FL    US      0:28:17 0:28:05 9:04  33  45.9       6        M 30-34  
129   802 Bob Thompson          M      Land O Lakes      FL    US      0:28:30 0:28:05 9:04  58  55.4       6        M 55-59  
130   521 Josh Beatty           M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:28:31 0:28:16 9:07  26  45.3       7        M 25-29  
131   707 Matthew Moyer         M      Land O Lakes      FL    US      0:28:36 0:28:17 9:07  45  49.5       6        M 45-49  
132   904 Angelina Kerney       F      Kingsport         TN    US      0:28:29 0:28:18 9:08  15  54.5       8        F 14-15  
133   829 Mychal Washington     M      Port Richey       FL    US      0:28:33 0:28:23 9:09  41  47.9       7        M 40-44  
134   791 Nate Tallarino IV     M      Tarpon Springs    FL    US      0:28:47 0:28:29 9:11  16  46.0       17       M 16-17  
135   702 Randy Miller          M      Middlebury        IN    US      0:28:41 0:28:36 9:14  60  55.3       4        M 60-64  
136   939 Max Farfante          M      Tampa             FL    US      0:28:51 0:28:40 9:15  21  44.7       6        M 20-24  
137   838 Jenna White           F      St. Petersburg    FL    US      0:29:04 0:28:42 9:15  34  51.4       4        F 30-34  
138   655 Bonnie Kay            F      Largo             FL    US      0:28:54 0:28:42 9:15  52  58.6       4        F 50-54  
139   634 Scott Herring         M      Indian Shores     FL    US      0:28:57 0:28:43 9:16  62  56.1       5        M 60-64  
140   551 Anne Coletti          F      Largo             FL    US      0:29:06 0:28:49 9:18  51  57.8       5        F 50-54  
141   899 Rob Nicoletti         M      Dunedin           FL    US      0:29:11 0:28:56 9:20  54  52.0       6        M 50-54  
142   953 Kiel Naumann          M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:29:07 0:28:57 9:20  36  45.3       6        M 35-39  
143   952 Sebastian Rivera      M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:29:08 0:28:57 9:20  20  44.3       7        M 20-24  
144   691 Brandon May           M      Oldsmar           FL    US      0:30:03 0:28:59 9:21  44  48.0       8        M 40-44  
145   833 Bill Weldon           M      Dunedin           FL    US      0:29:24 0:29:00 9:21  54  51.9       7        M 50-54  
146   770 Jim Sheridan          M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:29:20 0:29:05 9:23  71  60.5       1        M 70-99  
147   841 colleen williams      F      largo             FL    US      0:29:37 0:29:07 9:24  51  57.2       6        F 50-54  
148   767 Dana Serrabella       F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:29:32 0:29:11 9:25  36  50.8       3        F 35-39  
149   629 G. Hatcher            M      Sallisaw          OK    US      0:29:26 0:29:12 9:25  12  48.8       2        M 12-13  
150   861 Kayla Clayton         F      PALM HARBOR       FL    US      0:29:22 0:29:12 9:25  13  54.8       6        F 12-13  
151   935 Cheryl Lapham         F      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:29:39 0:29:12 9:25  60  63.3       1        F 60-64  
152   571 Hali Elton            F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:29:38 0:29:17 9:27  33  50.2       5        F 30-34  
153   518 maria barney          F      largo             FL    US      0:29:57 0:29:27 9:30  44  52.7       4        F 40-44  
154   967 Dennis Smith          M      Tallahassee       FL    US      0:30:01 0:29:39 9:34  55  51.2       7        M 55-59  
155   956 Bryce Schmid          M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:29:59 0:29:41 9:35  17  43.6       18       M 16-17  
156   580 WILLIAM Farrell       M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:30:34 0:29:58 9:40  37  44.0       7        M 35-39  
157   522 Jordan Beil           M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:30:41 0:30:00 9:41  39  44.6       8        M 35-39  
158   734 Yen Pham              F      Tampa             FL    US      0:30:05 0:30:01 9:41  24  48.9       4        F 20-24  
159   681 Angela Lippitt        F      Odessa            FL    US      0:30:21 0:30:02 9:41  39  50.0       4        F 35-39  
160   785 Kristen Swindle       F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:30:21 0:30:02 9:41  37  49.6       5        F 35-39  
161   554 Ann Cox               F      Riverview         FL    US      0:31:04 0:30:25 9:49  45  51.4       2        F 45-49  
162   893 Jeff Palmer           M      Tampa             FL    US      0:30:46 0:30:26 9:49  43  45.3       9        M 40-44  
163   798 Kelly Palmer          F      Bellevue          NE    US      0:30:47 0:30:27 9:49  37  48.9       6        F 35-39  
164   900 Tyler Beal            M      Dunedin           FL    US      0:30:35 0:30:32 9:51  58  50.9       8        M 55-59  
165   848 Jim Zwers             M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:30:38 0:30:36 9:52  57  50.4       9        M 55-59  
166   625 Sharon Haddad         F      Clearwater Beach  FL    US      0:31:07 0:30:39 9:53  46  51.5       3        F 45-49  
167   612 Isaac Gorshe          M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:31:21 0:30:41 9:54  13  45.2       3        M 12-13  
168   613 Nick Gorshe           M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:31:21 0:30:41 9:54  45  45.6       7        M 45-49  
169   758 D. Sanchez Jr         M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:30:49 0:30:44 9:55  7   58.6       1        M 1- 9   
170   748 Deborah Renelus       F      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:31:15 0:30:46 9:55  37  48.4       7        F 35-39  
171   914 ellen shriver         F      Tampa             FL    US      0:31:02 0:30:52 9:57  56  57.1       2        F 55-59  
172   537 Chris Brady           M      Bradenton         FL    US      0:31:54 0:30:53 9:58  51  47.6       8        M 50-54  
173   538 Kyle Brady            M      Bradenton         FL    US      0:31:54 0:30:53 9:58  16  42.4       19       M 16-17  
174   796 Skylar Tedora         F      Land O' Lakes     FL    US      0:31:06 0:30:55 9:58  13  51.7       7        F 12-13  
175   826 Dawn Vishey           F      Land O Lakes      FL    US      0:31:04 0:30:56 9:59  57  57.7       3        F 55-59  
176   818 Karen Traugh          F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:31:11 0:31:04 10:01 49  52.4       4        F 45-49  
177   757 Marlen Sanchez        F      Tarpon Springs    FL    US      0:31:17 0:31:13 10:04 14  50.2       9        F 14-15  
178   740 JAMES POLACHY         M      LARGO             FL    US      0:31:28 0:31:15 10:05 49  46.3       8        M 45-49  
179   772 Campbell Small        M      Dunedin           FL    US      0:31:52 0:31:21 10:07 48  45.7       9        M 45-49  
180   941 Erin Bird             F      Pinellas Park     FL    US      0:31:34 0:31:24 10:08 23  46.7       5        F 20-24  
181   739 Ian Polachy           M      LARGO             FL    US      0:31:35 0:31:25 10:08 17  41.2       20       M 16-17  
182   847 Gabrielle Zaharoolis  F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:31:49 0:31:29 10:09 30  46.6       6        F 30-34  
183   632 Martha Hernandez      F      New Port Richey   FL    US      0:32:06 0:31:33 10:11 25  46.5       5        F 25-29  
184   558 Charles Curry         M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:32:08 0:31:38 10:12 62  50.9       6        M 60-64  
185   763 Deborah Sarra         F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:31:57 0:31:49 10:16 61  58.8       2        F 60-64  
186   968 Laura Maiocco         F      Crystal Beach     FL    US      0:32:12 0:31:50 10:16 56  55.4       4        F 55-59  
187   945 T. Carter             M      tarpon springs    FL    US      0:32:00 0:31:52 10:17 11  46.3       1        M 10-11  
188   871 Chris Hamilton        M      Lutz              FL    US      0:32:22 0:32:04 10:21 57  48.1       10       M 55-59  
189   563 Garrett Deloney       M      St. Petersburg    FL    US      0:32:52 0:32:10 10:23 32  39.9       7        M 30-34  
190   544 Jeffrey Buckler       M      St. Petersburg    FL    US      0:33:14 0:32:10 10:23 38  41.3       9        M 35-39  
191   961 Megan Meiers          F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:32:38 0:32:11 10:23 41  47.2       5        F 40-44  
192   962 James Meiers          M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:32:38 0:32:12 10:23 48  44.5       10       M 45-49  
193   834 james wetherill       M      Dunedin           FL    US      0:32:36 0:32:17 10:25 62  49.9       7        M 60-64  
194   823 Camille Valentino     F      Tarpon Springs    FL    US      0:32:26 0:32:20 10:26 61  57.9       3        F 60-64  
195   812 Kristin Tougas        F      Melbourne         FL    US      0:32:49 0:32:20 10:26 49  50.4       5        F 45-49  
196   576 Lauren Esposito       F      Melbourne         FL    US      0:32:50 0:32:20 10:26 24  45.4       6        F 20-24  
197   969 Brian Maiocco         M      Crystal Beach     FL    US      0:32:45 0:32:23 10:27 56  47.2       11       M 55-59  
198   742 Guinevere Porcelli    F      St. Petersburg    FL    US      0:33:31 0:32:27 10:28 13  49.3       8        F 12-13  
199   527 Gena Birney           F      Tarpon Springs    FL    US      0:32:58 0:32:33 10:30 46  48.5       6        F 45-49  
200   720 Kathleen OSullivan    F      Tarpon Springs    FL    US      0:32:43 0:32:37 10:31 51  51.0       7        F 50-54  
201   795 Perry Techton         M      St. Petersburg    FL    US      0:33:04 0:32:40 10:32 26  39.2       8        M 25-29  
202   903 Ariana Kerney         F      Kingsport         TN    US      0:32:51 0:32:40 10:32 18  45.2       1        F 18-19  
203   620 Nicholas Grosseibl    M      Oldsmar           FL    US      0:33:08 0:32:42 10:33 24  39.2       8        M 20-24  
204   582 James Fisher          M      Dunedin           FL    US      0:33:41 0:33:00 10:39 44  42.1       10       M 40-44  
205   824 John Vella            M      St. Petersburg    FL    US      0:33:37 0:33:05 10:40 64  49.5       8        M 60-64  
206   550 Stuart Clark          M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:33:53 0:33:22 10:46 47  42.6       11       M 45-49  
207   971 Macy Maiocco          F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:33:56 0:33:34 10:50 19  43.7       2        F 18-19  
208   970 Liam Kugler           M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:33:57 0:33:34 10:50 19  38.2       8        M 18-19  
209   907 Rachel Browning       F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:33:52 0:33:35 10:50 14  46.7       10       F 14-15  
210   768 Tim Shaver            M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:34:13 0:33:54 10:56 43  40.7       11       M 40-44  
211   825 Stephan Villavicencio M      Tampa             FL    US      0:34:54 0:34:01 10:58 42  40.2       12       M 40-44  
212   712 Jonathan Myers        M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:34:34 0:34:03 10:59 56  44.9       12       M 55-59  
213   897 Cynthia Butts         F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:34:45 0:34:17 11:04 66  58.2       3        F 65-69  
214   781 Geraldine STERLICCHI  F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:35:02 0:34:18 11:04 68  59.8       4        F 65-69  
215   572 Tiffany Embry         F      Tampa             FL    US      0:34:46 0:34:19 11:04 51  48.5       8        F 50-54  
216   746 Ciara Ranocchia       F      New Port Richey   FL    US      0:35:13 0:34:27 11:07 29  42.6       6        F 25-29  
217   549 Marianne Christensen  F      Tarpon Springs    FL    US      0:35:07 0:34:30 11:08 62  54.9       4        F 60-64  
218   528 Bill Blackburn        M      Tarpon Springs    FL    US      0:37:23 0:34:48 11:14 42  39.3       13       M 40-44  
219   573 Kathleen Englebert    F      Seminole          FL    US      0:35:35 0:34:53 11:15 36  42.5       8        F 35-39  
220   651 Tamela Jobes          F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:35:18 0:34:54 11:15 50  47.2       9        F 50-54  
221   641 Lawrence Hollyfield   M      Tampa             FL    US      0:35:42 0:35:00 11:17 54  43.0       9        M 50-54  
222   621 Kelley Grynewicz      F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:35:18 0:35:05 11:19 45  44.6       7        F 45-49  
223   622 Paul Grynewicz        M      Crystal Beach     FL    US      0:35:18 0:35:05 11:19 43  39.3       14       M 40-44  
224   627 Millie Hamilton       F      Redington Beach   FL    US      0:35:16 0:35:09 11:20 77  66.6       1        F 70-99  
225   959 John Short            M      Dunedin           FL    US      0:35:21 0:35:17 11:23 57  43.7       13       M 55-59  
226   965 Max Leon              M      Dunedin           FL    US      0:35:44 0:35:19 11:24 18  36.3       9        M 18-19  
227   631 Liliana Hernandez     F      New Port Richey   FL    US      0:35:54 0:35:19 11:24 18  41.8       3        F 18-19  
228   832 Kimberly Webster      F      Largo             FL    US      0:36:06 0:35:26 11:26 42  43.1       6        F 40-44  
229   814 Katherine Trador      F      Seminole          FL    US      0:35:42 0:35:34 11:28 57  50.2       5        F 55-59  
230   639 Jenn Holland          F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:36:01 0:35:39 11:30 34  41.4       7        F 30-34  
231   611 I. Gorshe             F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:36:19 0:35:40 11:30 8   51.0       1        F 1- 9   
232   515 Allyson Balsanek      M      New Port Richey   FL    US      0:35:50 0:35:42 11:31 17  36.2       21       M 16-17  
233   614 Phyllis Gorshe        F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:36:25 0:35:44 11:32 44  43.4       7        F 40-44  
234   786 Giada Tallarino       F      Tarpon Springs    FL    US      0:36:03 0:35:45 11:32 13  44.7       9        F 12-13  
235   787 M. Tallarino          F      Tarpon Springs    FL    US      0:36:10 0:35:55 11:35 11  46.6       1        F 10-11  
236   942 Alison Carmichael     F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:36:28 0:35:56 11:35 40  42.0       8        F 40-44  
237   880 Janine Sivon          F      Perry             OH    US      0:36:55 0:36:02 11:37 43  42.7       9        F 40-44  
238   862 Mark Codd             M      Lakeland          FL    US      0:36:57 0:36:11 11:40 61  44.1       9        M 60-64  
239   658 Stephanie Kensinger   F      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:36:51 0:36:20 11:43 37  41.0       9        F 35-39  
240   688 Mellanie Madrigal     F      Lutz              FL    US      0:37:32 0:36:24 11:45 42  42.0       10       F 40-44  
241   951 Julie Nebeker         F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:36:58 0:36:28 11:46 49  44.7       8        F 45-49  
242   920 MaryJo Costine        F      Winter Haven      FL    US      0:36:49 0:36:28 11:46 51  45.6       10       F 50-54  
243   644 DAWN HUBSHER          F      PALM HARBOR       FL    US      0:36:53 0:36:37 11:49 61  51.1       5        F 60-64  
244   695 Dawn McCoy            F      St. Petersburg    FL    US      0:37:25 0:36:48 11:52 44  42.2       11       F 40-44  
245   766 Steven Sears          M      Dunedin           FL    US      0:37:21 0:36:52 11:54 54  40.8       10       M 50-54  
246   950 b. johnson            F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:37:12 0:36:54 11:54 11  45.3       2        F 10-11  
247   874 Kerri Johnson         F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:37:11 0:36:54 11:54 43  41.7       12       F 40-44  
248   873 E. Johnson            F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:37:12 0:36:55 11:55 10  46.5       3        F 10-11  
249   919 Becky Kowallek        F      Lakeland          FL    US      0:37:19 0:36:57 11:55 39  40.6       10       F 35-39  
250   843 Kyle Wilson           M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:37:19 0:36:58 11:55 39  36.2       10       M 35-39  
251   628 Myron Hansen          M      Redington Beach   FL    US      0:37:19 0:36:58 11:55 75  50.6       2        M 70-99  
252   905 Carrie Sammel         F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:37:32 0:37:04 11:57 39  40.5       11       F 35-39  
253   906 L. Sammel             F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:37:32 0:37:04 11:57 10  46.3       4        F 10-11  
254   714 Jessica Nash          F      Palm harbor       FL    US      0:37:28 0:37:07 11:58 24  39.5       7        F 20-24  
255   801 Pang Thao             F      Largo             FL    US      0:38:16 0:37:11 12:00 41  40.8       13       F 40-44  
256   891 Maia Buenrostro       F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:38:01 0:37:13 12:00 30  39.4       8        F 30-34  
257   925 jeff franklin         M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:37:38 0:37:23 12:04 63  43.5       10       M 60-64  
258   876 Trevor Nolan          M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:38:04 0:37:37 12:08 40  35.9       15       M 40-44  
259   872 Agnes Jastrzebski     F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:38:15 0:37:52 12:13 49  43.0       9        F 45-49  
260   662 Michael Klingbeil     M      Dunedin           FL    US      0:38:51 0:38:17 12:21 26  33.5       9        M 25-29  
261   562 Carson Del Campo      M      Riverview         FL    US      0:38:54 0:38:17 12:21 24  33.5       9        M 20-24  
262   510 Bruno Arriola         M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:38:33 0:38:26 12:24 37  34.3       11       M 35-39  
263   624 Allecia Haag          F      Port Richey       FL    US      0:38:33 0:38:27 12:24 16  39.4       9        F 16-17  
264   579 Wayne Ewing           M      Holiday           FL    US      0:39:02 0:38:29 12:25 28  33.3       10       M 25-29  
265   645 MASON HUBSHER         M      PALM HARBOR       FL    US      0:38:48 0:38:32 12:26 63  42.2       11       M 60-64  
266   663 Mark Knight           M      Lutz              FL    US      0:38:55 0:38:40 12:28 59  40.6       14       M 55-59  
267   683 Chris Lopez           M      Dunedin           FL    US      0:39:36 0:38:49 12:31 62  41.5       12       M 60-64  
268   728 J. Peck               M      Holiday           FL    US      0:38:58 0:38:51 12:32 10  39.5       2        M 10-11  
269   754 Danielle Rousseau     F      Tampa             FL    US      0:39:03 0:38:55 12:33 42  39.3       14       F 40-44  
270   557 Bob Curry             M      Dunedin           FL    US      0:39:24 0:39:00 12:35 64  42.0       13       M 60-64  
271   915 denise griffin        F      Tampa             FL    US      0:39:15 0:39:04 12:36 55  44.6       6        F 55-59  
272   949 a. johnson            F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:39:25 0:39:08 12:37 10  43.9       5        F 10-11  
273   875 Robert Johnson        M      Dunedin           FL    US      0:39:27 0:39:11 12:38 43  35.2       16       M 40-44  
274   690 Andrea Marchica       F      Holiday           FL    US      0:39:46 0:39:13 12:39 28  37.4       7        F 25-29  
275   501 Tiffany Adams         F      Oldsmar           FL    US      0:39:48 0:39:15 12:40 37  37.9       12       F 35-39  
276   747 Samantha Reis         F      New Port Richey   FL    US      0:39:28 0:39:21 12:42 16  38.5       10       F 16-17  
277   845 Ela Wysokinska        F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:40:01 0:39:22 12:42 42  38.8       15       F 40-44  
278   790 Nate Tallarino III    M      Tarpon Springs    FL    US      0:39:55 0:39:29 12:44 46  35.7       12       M 45-49  
279   896 Mihailo Amir Licudan  M      New Port Richey   FL    US      0:39:36 0:39:29 12:44 17  32.8       22       M 16-17  
280   646 Dolores Huerta        F      Tarpon springs    FL    US      0:39:39 0:39:34 12:46 31  37.1       9        F 30-34  
281   849 Tracy Sisk            F      Palm  Harbor      FL    US      0:40:05 0:39:40 12:48 55  43.9       7        F 55-59  
282   560 Steve Darden          M      Holiday           FL    US      0:40:43 0:39:43 12:49 40  34.0       17       M 40-44  
283   723 Marc Pace             M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:40:02 0:39:44 12:49 52  37.3       11       M 50-54  
284   570 Sue Eason             F      Tarpon Springs    FL    US      0:40:13 0:39:49 12:51 61  47.0       6        F 60-64  
285   943 Jared Bird            M      Pinellas Park     FL    US      0:40:18 0:40:09 12:57 23  31.9       10       M 20-24  
286   609 Fayola Goldstone      F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:42:51 0:40:10 12:57 43  38.3       16       F 40-44  
287   732 Douglas Phair         M      Salem             NH    US      0:40:53 0:40:13 12:58 60  39.3       14       M 60-64  
288   749 Steven Riddle         M      Orlando           FL    US      0:41:29 0:40:29 13:04 62  39.8       15       M 60-64  
289   674 Anonymous Participant M                              US      0:41:29 0:40:29 13:04 62  39.8       16       M 60-64  
290   879 Carmen Simancas       F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:40:55 0:40:30 13:04 52  41.6       11       F 50-54  
291   789 T. Tallarino          F      Tarpon Springs    FL    US      0:40:55 0:40:36 13:06 9   43.5       2        F 1- 9   
292   697 Karen Medina          F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:40:44 0:40:38 13:06 37  36.6       13       F 35-39  
293   578 Karen Every           F      Spring Hill       FL    US      0:41:35 0:40:46 13:09 58  44.3       8        F 55-59  
294   820 James Ullery          M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:41:16 0:40:50 13:10 75  45.8       3        M 70-99  
295   502 Kristin Alexander     F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:41:10 0:41:06 13:15 47  38.8       10       F 45-49  
296   842 Michelle Wills        F      Riverview         FL    US      0:41:47 0:41:10 13:17 25  35.7       8        F 25-29  
297   605 Jenny Glossop         F      Oldsmar           FL    US      0:42:03 0:41:32 13:24 49  39.2       11       F 45-49  
298   606 Paige Glossop         F      Oldsmar           FL    US      0:42:03 0:41:32 13:24 18  35.5       4        F 18-19  
299   511 DORA ARROYO           F      Land O Lakes      FL    US      0:42:02 0:41:43 13:27 58  43.3       9        F 55-59  
300   587 Mike Fox              M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:42:43 0:41:47 13:29 61  38.2       17       M 60-64  
301   508 Mary Anderson         F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:42:00 0:41:52 13:30 48  38.5       12       F 45-49  
302   722 Debbie Pace           F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:42:09 0:41:52 13:30 49  38.9       13       F 45-49  
303   540 Melissa Brass         F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:42:52 0:42:08 13:35 38  35.5       14       F 35-39  
304   519 Jennifer Bates        F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:45:21 0:42:09 13:36 37  35.3       15       F 35-39  
305   957 Edward Schmid         M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:42:55 0:42:35 13:44 49  33.9       13       M 45-49  
306   960 Julia Sweeney         F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:42:55 0:42:35 13:44 51  39.1       12       F 50-54  
307   756 J. Sanchez            M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:43:11 0:43:06 13:54 11  34.2       3        M 10-11  
308   542 Christine Brown       F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:43:31 0:43:23 14:00 53  39.3       13       F 50-54  
309   619 Jessica Grosseibl     F      Oldsmar           FL    US      0:43:54 0:43:28 14:01 25  33.8       9        F 25-29  
310   633 Myrna Hernandez       F      Tampa             FL    US      0:43:46 0:43:44 14:06 58  41.3       10       F 55-59  
311   548 Scott Callahan        M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:44:32 0:43:55 14:10 62  36.7       18       M 60-64  
312   717 Beth Northcutt        F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:44:08 0:43:58 14:11 61  42.6       7        F 60-64  
313   599 Amy Genevie           F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:44:46 0:44:17 14:17 42  34.5       17       F 40-44  
314   803 Jeannine Thompson     F      Land O Lakes      FL    US      0:45:07 0:44:18 14:17 61  42.3       8        F 60-64  
315   727 Robert Paventy        M      Dunedin           FL    US      0:45:05 0:44:26 14:20 27  28.8       11       M 25-29  
316   726 McKenley Paventy      F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:45:05 0:44:27 14:20 22  33.0       8        F 20-24  
317   505 Chloe Anderson        F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:45:07 0:44:28 14:21 13  36.0       10       F 12-13  
318   506 Elli Anderson         F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:45:08 0:44:29 14:21 18  33.2       5        F 18-19  
319   743 Maribeth Radtke       F      Tampa             FL    US      0:45:04 0:44:36 14:23 60  41.5       9        F 60-64  
320   922 felicia smith         F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:45:30 0:44:44 14:26 31  32.8       10       F 30-34  
321   659 Stephanie Kern        F      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:45:30 0:44:44 14:26 33  32.9       11       F 30-34  
322   653 April Jordan          F      Largo             FL    US      0:45:14 0:44:49 14:27 46  35.2       14       F 45-49  
323   635 Cam Hill              F      Apollo Beach      FL    US      0:46:25 0:45:12 14:35 46  34.9       15       F 45-49  
324   504 Andrew Anderson       M      Dunedin           FL    US      0:46:18 0:45:35 14:42 44  30.5       18       M 40-44  
325   507 Anonymous Participant F                              US      0:46:18 0:45:35 14:42 43  33.8       18       F 40-44  
326   561 Frank Deciutiis       M      Tampa             FL    US      0:46:01 0:45:52 14:48 49  31.5       14       M 45-49  
327   846 Shawn Yesner          M      Tampa             FL    US      0:47:28 0:46:34 15:01 48  30.8       15       M 45-49  
328   539 Steve Brako           M      Micco             FL    US      0:47:10 0:46:39 15:03 61  34.2       19       M 60-64  
329   598 Christeena Gendrala   F      Tampa             FL    US      0:46:52 0:46:44 15:05 40  32.3       19       F 40-44  
330   675 Philip Landry         M      Dunedin           FL    US      0:47:02 0:46:48 15:06 67  36.0       2        M 65-69  
331   908 Carol Ann Browning    F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:47:34 0:46:55 15:08 49  34.7       16       F 45-49  
332   543 Lissa Buck            F      Wimauma           FL    US      0:48:17 0:46:56 15:08 51  35.5       14       F 50-54  
333   553 Anita Colvin          F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:47:26 0:46:56 15:08 65  42.0       5        F 65-69  
334   583 J. Fisher             F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:47:38 0:46:59 15:09 12  34.8       11       F 12-13  
335   883 Betty Van Wie         F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:47:08 0:47:01 15:10 69  44.2       6        F 65-69  
336   643 Mary Horning          F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:48:03 0:47:40 15:23 66  41.9       7        F 65-69  
337   661 Billy Jo Kiral        F      St. Petersburg    FL    US      0:48:19 0:47:50 15:26 50  34.4       15       F 50-54  
338   708 Kati Mullan           F      Raleigh           NC    US      0:48:06 0:47:56 15:28 52  35.1       16       F 50-54  
339   592 Christine Gasco       F      Tarpon Springs    FL    US      0:48:47 0:47:59 15:29 59  38.1       11       F 55-59  
340   909 Natalie Root          F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:49:52 0:49:14 15:53 40  30.6       20       F 40-44  
341   665 Mike Koletsos         M      Dunedin           FL    US      0:50:04 0:49:41 16:02 54  30.3       12       M 50-54  
342   670 Suzanne LaFranzo      F      Tampa             FL    US      0:50:17 0:50:05 16:09 34  29.4       12       F 30-34  
343   831 Matthew Waxman        M      Tampa             FL    US      0:50:17 0:50:05 16:09 40  26.9       19       M 40-44  
344   596 Brianna Gaylord       F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:50:23 0:50:06 16:10 13  31.9       12       F 12-13  
345   741 Sydnee Polachy        F      LARGO             FL    US      0:50:23 0:50:06 16:10 15  30.8       11       F 14-15  
346   910 Amy Plunk             F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:50:45 0:50:08 16:10 38  29.8       16       F 35-39  
347   917 Joseph McKenzie       M      Dunedin           FL    US      0:50:32 0:50:08 16:10 70  34.7       4        M 70-99  
348   964 Callie Hawley         F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:51:22 0:50:41 16:21 33  29.0       13       F 30-34  
349   963 shari gaines          F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:51:23 0:50:42 16:21 59  36.0       12       F 55-59  
350   523 Aubrey Benjamin       F      Riverview         FL    US      0:51:29 0:50:53 16:25 40  29.7       21       F 40-44  
351   649 Judy Hurst            F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:51:27 0:50:54 16:25 72  42.7       2        F 70-99  
352   774 William Smeltzer      M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:52:37 0:51:52 16:44 70  33.5       5        M 70-99  
353   555 Megan Cox             F      Largo             FL    US      0:53:11 0:51:53 16:44 29  28.3       10       F 25-29  
354   844 Kelly Womack          F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:53:12 0:51:54 16:45 31  28.3       14       F 30-34  
355   753 Calleigh Ross         F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:53:11 0:51:54 16:45 26  28.3       11       F 25-29  
356   783 Tristin Stockhausen   F      Largo             FL    US      0:53:01 0:52:39 16:59 19  27.9       6        F 18-19  
357   886 helen yaworski        F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:53:19 0:52:43 17:00 51  31.6       17       F 50-54  
358   782 Nicole Stockhausen    F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:53:05 0:52:43 17:00 37  28.2       17       F 35-39  
359   657 Robin Kelly           F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:53:19 0:52:45 17:01 56  33.4       13       F 55-59  
360   512 Helen Asp             F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:53:39 0:53:06 17:08 45  29.5       17       F 45-49  
361   559 Courtney Dantone      F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:53:39 0:53:06 17:08 35  27.8       18       F 35-39  
362   588 MELISSA FRANCISCO     F      DUNEDIN           FL    US      0:53:49 0:53:07 17:08 55  32.8       14       F 55-59  
363   589 MIKE FRANCISCO        M      DUNEDIN           FL    US      0:53:49 0:53:07 17:08 57  29.0       15       M 55-59  
364   524 Ira Berger            M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:53:11 0:53:09 17:09 72  33.6       6        M 70-99  
365   797 Brooke Teinert        F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:53:52 0:53:30 17:15 28  27.4       12       F 25-29  
366   725 Daniel Pagan          M      Port Richey       FL    US      0:54:14 0:54:10 17:28 29  23.6       12       M 25-29  
367   724 Alexxia Pagan         F      Port Richey       FL    US      0:54:14 0:54:11 17:29 13  29.5       13       F 12-13  
368   713 Sarah Myldy           F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:56:33 0:54:40 17:38 36  27.1       19       F 35-39  
369   584 L. Fisher             F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:55:57 0:55:16 17:50 8   32.9       3        F 1- 9   
370   585 Susanne Fisher        F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:55:58 0:55:17 17:50 48  29.1       18       F 45-49  
371   885 Barry yaworski        M      Dunedin           FL    US      0:56:09 0:55:32 17:55 57  27.8       16       M 55-59  
372   947 Bailey Aliberto       F      Tarpon Springs    FL    US      0:56:24 0:55:33 17:55 13  28.8       14       F 12-13  
373   706 Tabitha Morris        F      CLEARWATER        FL    US      0:56:09 0:55:35 17:56 48  29.0       19       F 45-49  
374   577 Jessi Every           F      New Port Richey   FL    US      0:56:30 0:55:37 17:56 32  26.4       15       F 30-34  
375   948 Katie Grant           F      New Port Richey   FL    US      0:56:34 0:55:41 17:58 28  26.4       13       F 25-29  
376   808 Rickey Thrasher       M      Seminole          FL    US      0:57:52 0:57:02 18:24 63  28.5       20       M 60-64  
377   807 Donna Thrasher        F      Seminole          FL    US      0:57:52 0:57:02 18:24 52  29.5       18       F 50-54  
378   636 Evalyn Hodel          F      Riverview         FL    US      0:57:49 0:57:10 18:26 55  30.5       15       F 55-59  
379   913 Amanda Yonich         F      Palm harbor       FL    US      0:58:57 0:58:12 18:46 34  25.3       16       F 30-34  
380   602 Kathleen Giambalvo    F      dunedin           FL    US      0:59:39 0:59:05 19:04 64  32.9       10       F 60-64  
381   610 Marlene Gonzalez      F      Fremont           CA    US      0:59:43 0:59:08 19:05 64  32.9       11       F 60-64  
382   567 Aprillee Domino       F      Holiday           FL    US      1:02:07 1:01:40 19:54 51  27.0       19       F 50-54  
383   615 Chad Gould            M      Seminole          FL    US      1:04:01 1:03:04 20:21 46  22.4       16       M 45-49  
384   623 Crystal Guillory      F      Largo             FL    US      1:04:06 1:03:08 20:22 57  28.3       16       F 55-59  
385   545 Libby Burke           F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      1:04:43 1:04:29 20:48 77  36.3       3        F 70-99  
386   777 Teresa Spurlock       F      Dunedin           FL    US      1:15:56 1:15:39 24:24 45  20.7       20       F 45-49  
387   514 Jennifer Baldwin      F      Crystal Beach     FL    US      1:15:56 1:15:39 24:24 46  20.9       21       F 45-49  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Cason Meyer 700 17  1       M      Lutz FL US 16:39 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Haley Thornton 805 16  6       F      Safety Harbor FL US 17:23 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     D. Sanchez Jr 758 7   169     M      Clearwater FL US 30:44 


Male 10 to 11
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     T. Carter  945 11  187     M      tarpon springs FL US 31:52 
2     J. Peck    728 10  268     M      Holiday FL US        38:51 
3     J. Sanchez 756 11  307     M      Clearwater FL US     43:06 


Male 12 to 13
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     A. POLACHY   738 12  126     M      LARGO FL US       27:50 
2     G. Hatcher   629 12  149     M      Sallisaw OK US    29:12 
3     Isaac Gorshe 612 13  167     M      Palm Harbor FL US 30:41 


Male 14 to 15
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Logan Thornton       806 14  13      M      Safety Harbor FL US 18:49 
2     Roman Borghetti-Metz 940 15  14      M      Rogersville TN US   18:56 
3     Jack Penn            877 15  30      M      palm harbor FL US   21:29 


Male 16 to 17
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Clemente Esponilla 575 17  3       M      Dunedin FL US        16:57 
2     Aiden Tarantino    792 16  4       M      Carmél CA US        17:18 
3     Auggie Fiorillo    868 16  7       M      St. Petersburg FL US 18:04 


Male 18 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Matthew Hunter   648 19  8       M      Tampa FL US   18:18 
2     tyler sutherland 928 18  12      M      Dunedin FL US 18:48 
3     Aidan Fullem     855 19  19      M      Dunedin FL US 19:42 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Zach Trador      816 24  2       M      Palm Harbor FL US    16:55 
2     Nicholas Carbone 860 20  21      M      St. Petersburg FL US 20:03 
3     Dylan Joyner     894 24  95      M      LARGO FL US          26:07 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     Jacob Endrulat   934 26  17      M      N Redington Beach FL US 19:04 
2     Kristof Williams 927 26  29      M      Dunedin FL US           21:18 
3     Algene Fryer     590 27  37      M      Tampa FL US             22:15 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Ethan Goldman  608 31  5       M      Rocky Point NY US     17:22 
2     Nick Nicholas  716 33  24      M      New Port Richey FL US 20:47 
3     Kevin Franklin 926 32  26      M      Atlanta GA US         20:59 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Scott Dunn            863 37  36      M      CLEARWATER FL US 22:11 
2     John Lange            676 37  52      M      Dunedin FL US    23:15 
3     Anonymous Participant 898 36  63      M        US             23:45 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Ethan Steffens 780 40  58      M      St. Petersburg FL US 23:31 
2     Eric Carter    944 41  78      M      tarpon springs FL US 25:01 
3     Sean Hodges    638 41  86      M      Palm Harbor FL US    25:30 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Oscar Pena       852 49  40      M      Land O Lakes FL US   22:25 
2     Benjamin Glossop 604 49  46      M      Oldsmar FL US        23:00 
3     Daniel Smith     882 46  49      M      St. Petersburg FL US 23:06 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Blair Burnett   859 52  11      M      Tampa FL US 18:47 
2     Darren Farfante 937 50  68      M      Tampa FL US 24:14 
3     Gordie Kay      656 54  83      M      Largo FL US 25:12 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Brian Heeren 921 57  23      M      seminole FL US 20:44 
2     Paul Sarat   762 55  54      M      Tampa FL US    23:19 
3     Evan Unger   821 55  74      M      Trinity FL US  24:40 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     David Schapiro 764 61  44      M      Riverview FL US         22:59 
2     Kent Goff      607 61  69      M      Belleair Beach FL US    24:17 
3     Jeff Endrulat  865 60  110     M      N Redington Beach FL US 26:52 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Alan Schrader 765 66  94      M      Clearwater FL US 26:04 
2     Philip Landry 675 67  330     M      Dunedin FL US    46:48 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Jim Sheridan 770 71  146     M      Clearwater FL US      29:05 
2     Myron Hansen 628 75  251     M      Redington Beach FL US 36:58 
3     James Ullery 820 75  294     M      Palm Harbor FL US     40:50 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     I. Gorshe    611 8   231     F      Palm Harbor FL US    35:40 
2     T. Tallarino 789 9   291     F      Tarpon Springs FL US 40:36 
3     L. Fisher    584 8   369     F      Dunedin FL US        55:16 


Female 10 to 11
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     M. Tallarino 787 11  235     F      Tarpon Springs FL US 35:55 
2     b. johnson   950 11  246     F      Dunedin FL US        36:54 
3     E. Johnson   873 10  248     F      Dunedin FL US        36:55 


Female 12 to 13
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     K. Wilcox          839 12  33      F      Oldsmar FL US      21:38 
2     Ainsley Aeschleman 851 13  62      F      Lutz FL US         23:42 
3     kailyn ford        586 13  91      F      Land O Lakes FL US 25:45 


Female 14 to 15
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Marissa Weber         933 15  32      F      Clearwater FL US     21:35 
2     Alessandra Hollyfield 640 15  55      F      Tampa FL US          23:20 
3     Elisabeth Jerger      650 15  64      F      St. Petersburg FL US 23:59 


Female 16 to 17
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Anna Portugal 912 16  31      F      Palm Harbor FL US    21:31 
2     Reese Small   773 16  35      F      Dunedin FL US        21:53 
3     Grace Gaynor  597 17  39      F      TARPON SPRINGS FL US 22:21 


Female 18 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Ariana Kerney     903 18  202     F      Kingsport TN US       32:40 
2     Macy Maiocco      971 19  207     F      Palm Harbor FL US     33:34 
3     Liliana Hernandez 631 18  227     F      New Port Richey FL US 35:19 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Kristyn Kuzianik 669 22  45      F      Palm Harbor FL US 23:00 
2     Mia Trador       815 24  85      F      Palm Harbor FL US 25:18 
3     Alyssa Skryd     881 24  89      F      Palm Harbor FL US 25:38 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Lexy Lopez      684 25  59      F      Clearwater FL US 23:34 
2     hanna Wielinski 911 26  72      F      dunedin FL US    24:20 
3     Quinn Lombard   682 25  90      F      largo FL US      25:38 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Lauren Piechota   737 30  65      F      Palm Harbor FL US  24:03 
2     Kristine Franklin 924 31  106     F      Jacksonville FL US 26:37 
3     Alexis Ungerer    822 34  109     F      Tampa FL US        26:50 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Ellen Ward-hill 828 38  60      F      Contoocook NH US  23:37 
2     Katie DeThomas  966 39  127     F      Doylestown PA US  27:55 
3     Dana Serrabella 767 36  148     F      Palm Harbor FL US 29:11 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Cheryl Shelhart 769 42  50      F      Tampa FL US          23:13 
2     Rue Tallarino   788 43  93      F      Tarpon Springs FL US 26:00 
3     Lynne Boyle     535 43  120     F      Dunedin FL US        27:22 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Jenny Buck    902 45  112     F      Palm Harbor FL US      26:56 
2     Ann Cox       554 45  161     F      Riverview FL US        30:25 
3     Sharon Haddad 625 46  166     F      Clearwater Beach FL US 30:39 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Julie Wetherill  835 51  51      F      Dunedin FL US     23:15 
2     annemarie Fullem 853 50  84      F      Dunedin FL US     25:13 
3     Laura Wilhelm    840 53  105     F      Palm Harbor FL US 26:36 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Dana Reina    936 56  101     F      Tampa FL US        26:23 
2     ellen shriver 914 56  171     F      Tampa FL US        30:52 
3     Dawn Vishey   826 57  175     F      Land O Lakes FL US 30:56 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Cheryl Lapham     935 60  151     F      Safety Harbor FL US  29:12 
2     Deborah Sarra     763 61  185     F      Dunedin FL US        31:49 
3     Camille Valentino 823 61  194     F      Tarpon Springs FL US 32:20 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Karen Bouchard 532 66  115     F      Dunedin FL US     27:11 
2     Jackie Okun    718 66  116     F      Valrico FL US     27:15 
3     Cynthia Butts  897 66  213     F      Palm Harbor FL US 34:17 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Millie Hamilton 627 77  224     F      Redington Beach FL US 35:09   
2     Judy Hurst      649 72  351     F      Palm Harbor FL US     50:54   
3     Libby Burke     545 77  385     F      Palm Harbor FL US     1:04:29 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.