Results For
Kiwanis Midnight Run LIVE and Virtual 2021

Dunedin, FL 34697-0494
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     14  Brian Cipolla          M      Safety Harbor    FL    US      0:05:51 0:05:51 5:51  41  68.7       1        M 1-99   
2     62  Scott Dunn             M      CLEARWATER       FL    US      0:06:05 0:06:03 6:03  37  64.5       2        M 1-99   
3     65  David Johnson          M      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      0:06:48 0:06:46 6:46  38  57.9       3        M 1-99   
4     5   Dylan Berg             M      Clinton          NJ    US      0:06:51 0:06:48 6:48  14  58.6       4        M 1-99   
5     52  Ellen Ward-hill        F      Contoocook       NH    US      0:07:05 0:07:03 7:03  38  60.8       1        F 1-99   
6     44  David Schapiro         M      Riverview        FL    US      0:07:06 0:07:04 7:04  61  66.5       5        M 1-99   
7     69  Carmen Guidera-Poff    F                             US      0:07:25 0:07:20 7:20  37  58.2       2        F 1-99   
8     24  Jaden Hernandez        M      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      0:08:10 0:08:07 8:07  17  47.0       6        M 1-99   
9     70  M. Ellingson           M      Grove City       OH    US      0:08:25 0:08:20 8:20  9   56.8       7        M 1-99   
10    58  A. Ter-Meliksetian     F      Bogota           NJ    US      0:08:52 0:08:40 8:40  10  56.9       3        F 1-99   
11    6   Jacob Berg             M      Clinton          NJ    US      0:08:53 0:08:50 8:50  22  42.8       8        M 1-99   
12    22  G. Henry               M      Tampa            FL    US      0:09:33 0:09:29 9:29  8   52.7       9        M 1-99   
13    74  Pamela Szott           F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:09:54 0:09:48 9:48  38  43.7       4        F 1-99   
14    64  Archak Ter-Meliksetian M      Bogota           NJ    US      0:10:03 0:09:54 9:54  43  41.1       10       M 1-99   
15    71  Alyse Ellingson        F      Grove City       OH    US      0:10:13 0:10:08 10:08 37  42.1       5        F 1-99   
16    48  C. Ter-Meliksetian     F      Bogota           NJ    US      0:10:25 0:10:16 10:16 12  45.8       6        F 1-99   
17    8   Jonatha Berg           F      Clinton          NJ    US      0:10:26 0:10:16 10:16 19  41.1       7        F 1-99   
18    75  Amy Burk               F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:10:28 0:10:22 10:22 42  42.3       8        F 1-99   
19    7   Jeff Berg              M      Clinton          NJ    US      0:10:33 0:10:23 10:23 52  42.1       11       M 1-99   
20    45  Tim Scholz             M      Pinellas Park    FL    US      0:10:30 0:10:23 10:23 49  41.1       12       M 1-99   
21    25  Maire Hernandez        F      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      0:10:34 0:10:30 10:30 35  40.5       9        F 1-99   
22    3   Heather Austin         F      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      0:10:34 0:10:30 10:30 44  42.4       10       F 1-99   
23    57  R. Hann                M      NEW PORT RICHEY  FL    US      0:11:38 0:11:32 11:32 12  36.4       13       M 1-99   
24    29  Angela Kennedy         F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:11:55 0:11:51 11:51 42  37.0       11       F 1-99   
25    46  Yecenia Smith          F      Clearwater Beach FL    US      0:11:56 0:11:51 11:51 35  35.9       12       F 1-99   
26    11  Lissa Buck             F      Wimauma          FL    US      0:12:41 0:12:33 12:33 51  38.0       13       F 1-99   
27    35  Daniel Pagan           M      Port Richey      FL    US      0:12:42 0:12:42 12:42 29  29.8       14       M 1-99   
28    55  Karen Williams         F      New Port Richey  FL    US      0:13:04 0:13:00 13:00 51  36.7       14       F 1-99   
29    27  Cam Hill               F      Apollo Beach     FL    US      0:13:09 0:13:02 13:02 46  34.8       15       F 1-99   
30    63  Catherine Watson       F      Largo            FL    US      0:15:00 0:13:29 13:29 45  33.3       16       F 1-99   
31    54  Cindi Watts            F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      0:14:18 0:14:16 14:16 67  40.5       17       F 1-99   
32    73  Jeff Dodson            M      Pinellas Park          US      0:14:46 0:14:37 14:37 62  32.4       15       M 1-99   
33    34  Sarah Myldy            F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:15:44 0:15:39 15:39 36  27.2       18       F 1-99   


Male  99 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     Brian Cipolla  14  41  1       M      Safety Harbor FL US 5:51 
2     Scott Dunn     62  37  2       M      CLEARWATER FL US    6:03 
3     David Johnson  65  38  3       M      Wesley Chapel FL US 6:46 
4     Dylan Berg     5   14  4       M      Clinton NJ US       6:48 
5     David Schapiro 44  61  6       M      Riverview FL US     7:04 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Ellen Ward-hill     52  38  5       F      Contoocook NH US 7:03  
2     Carmen Guidera-Poff 69  37  7       F        US             7:20  
3     A. Ter-Meliksetian  58  10  10      F      Bogota NJ US     8:40  
4     Pamela Szott        74  38  13      F      Clearwater FL US 9:48  
5     Alyse Ellingson     71  37  15      F      Grove City OH US 10:08 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.