Results For
Kiwanis Midnight Run LIVE and Virtual 2022

Dunedin, FL 34697-0494
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1689 Brett Morley          M      Taylors            SC    US      0:33:17 0:33:17 5:22  29  79.1       1        M OA     
2     1637 Colby Robbins         M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:35:22 0:35:22 5:42  17  75.1       1        M 16-17  
3     1619 Alejandro Pena        M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:35:34 0:35:32 5:44  16  75.5       2        M 16-17  
4     1671 Ronnie Aeschleman     M      Lutz               FL    US      0:37:25 0:37:21 6:01  17  71.1       3        M 16-17  
5     1656 Albert Tawil-Brown    M      Tampa              FL    US      0:37:23 0:37:22 6:02  16  71.8       4        M 16-17  
6     1666 Steve Wilcox          M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:37:37 0:37:34 6:04  50  78.9       1        M 50-54  
7     1587 Nathan Lee            M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:37:45 0:37:45 6:05  16  71.1       5        M 16-17  
8     1570 Alanna Hollborn       F      Islip Terrace      NY    US      0:38:19 0:38:17 6:10  33  78.1       1        F OA     
9     1684 Ashton Stringer       M      Tampa              FL    US      0:38:33 0:38:32 6:13  17  68.9       6        M 16-17  
10    1672 Joaquin Abanses       M      Lutz               FL    US      0:38:48 0:38:43 6:15  14  71.6       1        M 14-15  
11    1685 John Templeton Jr     M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:39:05 0:39:00 6:17  38  69.2       1        M 35-39  
12    1699 Joseph Coyle          M      Tampa              FL    US      0:39:14 0:39:12 6:19  16  68.4       7        M 16-17  
13    1650 Jaden Simpson         M      Lutz               FL    US      0:39:22 0:39:17 6:20  17  67.6       8        M 16-17  
14    1576 Gustave Karagrozis    M      Lindenhurst        NY    US      0:39:20 0:39:19 6:20  30  67.0       1        M 30-34  
15    1653 Chris Stangle         M      Tampa              FL    US      0:40:21 0:40:19 6:30  41  68.3       1        M 40-44  
16    1515 Tommy Brown           M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:40:39 0:40:35 6:33  46  70.6       1        M 45-49  
17    1542 Matthew Dunton        M      Seminole           FL    US      0:41:01 0:41:00 6:37  31  64.3       2        M 30-34  
18    1568 John Henry            M      Tampa              FL    US      0:41:15 0:41:10 6:38  47  70.2       2        M 45-49  
19    1640 Ethan Russ            M      Lutz               FL    US      0:41:15 0:41:11 6:39  15  66.1       2        M 14-15  
20    1571 Scott Hoover          M      Babson Park        FL    US      0:41:59 0:41:57 6:46  43  66.7       2        M 40-44  
21    1651 Jacob Smith           M      Lutz               FL    US      0:42:06 0:42:02 6:47  16  63.8       9        M 16-17  
22    1582 Sam Knight            M      Lutz               FL    US      0:42:08 0:42:04 6:47  17  63.1       10       M 16-17  
23    1644 Santiago Sánchez Jr  M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:42:17 0:42:13 6:49  37  63.5       2        M 35-39  
24    1662 Shelby Viseur         F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:42:18 0:42:15 6:49  16  73.7       1        F 16-17  
25    1536 George Dirks          M      Tampa              FL    US      0:42:39 0:42:36 6:52  15  63.9       3        M 14-15  
26    1623 Jacob Potantus        M      Tampa              FL    US      0:42:42 0:42:40 6:53  17  62.2       11       M 16-17  
27    1561 Luke Hamilton         M      Tampa              FL    US      0:43:07 0:43:05 6:57  16  62.3       12       M 16-17  
28    1523 Brian Cipolla         M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:43:11 0:43:06 6:57  41  63.9       3        M 40-44  
29    1513 Seth Brickman         M      Tampa              FL    US      0:43:33 0:43:31 7:01  16  61.6       13       M 16-17  
30    1683 Clayton Slowik        M      Tampa              FL    US      0:43:50 0:43:48 7:04  16  61.2       14       M 16-17  
31    1592 Andrew Lind           M      tampa              FL    US      0:44:07 0:44:05 7:07  15  61.7       4        M 14-15  
32    1537 Justin Dodson         M      League City        TX    US      0:44:47 0:44:44 7:13  37  60.0       3        M 35-39  
33    1601 Jace McCarthy         M      Tampa              FL    US      0:44:58 0:44:57 7:15  32  58.7       3        M 30-34  
34    1674 Matt Jr Croswell      M      Odessa             FL    US      0:45:16 0:45:12 7:17  16  59.3       15       M 16-17  
35    1698 Frank Arcuri Jr       M      Freeport           NY    US      0:45:15 0:45:12 7:17  31  58.3       4        M 30-34  
36    1697 Stephen Frano         M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:45:24 0:45:20 7:19  30  58.1       5        M 30-34  
37    1559 Katelyn Greenleaf     F      Gainesville        FL    US      0:45:41 0:45:36 7:21  27  65.0       1        F 25-29  
38    1577 kyle keck             M      largo              FL    US      0:46:21 0:46:14 7:27  39  58.7       4        M 35-39  
39    1654 Taylor Stanley        M      Lutz               FL    US      0:46:22 0:46:17 7:28  16  58.0       16       M 16-17  
40    1624 Janae Pranschke       F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:46:46 0:46:33 7:30  45  68.7       1        F 45-49  
41    1547 Dustin Ford           M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:47:27 0:47:20 7:38  31  55.7       6        M 30-34  
42    1560 Ryan Grella           M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:47:45 0:47:37 7:41  42  58.3       4        M 40-44  
43    1607 Ally Moyer            F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:47:44 0:47:41 7:41  15  66.4       1        F 14-15  
44    1519 Mason Cantrell        M      Lutz               FL    US      0:47:56 0:47:51 7:43  16  56.1       17       M 16-17  
45    1680 John Havill           M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:48:30 0:48:18 7:47  55  64.1       1        M 55-59  
46    1600 Ryan Marshall         M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:48:39 0:48:30 7:49  39  56.0       5        M 35-39  
47    1622 Avery Pham            F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:48:41 0:48:38 7:51  15  65.1       2        F 14-15  
48    1649 Walter Sieg           M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:48:45 0:48:42 7:51  61  67.1       1        M 60-64  
49    1606 Darin Moore           M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:48:52 0:48:42 7:51  53  62.5       2        M 50-54  
50    1695 Ron Aze               M      Holiday                  US      0:49:04 0:49:00 7:54  61  66.7       2        M 60-64  
51    1506 Eric Barnes           M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:49:21 0:49:15 7:57  32  53.5       7        M 30-34  
52    1627 NIcholas Pugh         M      LUTZ               FL    US      0:49:24 0:49:20 7:57  15  55.1       5        M 14-15  
53    1543 Sara Ellingson        F      Land o Lakes       FL    US      0:49:28 0:49:25 7:58  17  62.0       2        F 16-17  
54    1610 Mimi Newcomer         F      Lancaster          PA    US      0:49:35 0:49:32 7:59  63  79.5       1        F 60-64  
55    1538 Gilbert Dolores       M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:49:47 0:49:44 8:01  56  62.8       2        M 55-59  
56    1596 Mathew Maier          M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:49:47 0:49:44 8:01  20  53.0       1        M 20-24  
57    1504 JORGE ARBESU          M      Coral Gables       FL    US      0:50:37 0:50:21 8:07  37  53.3       6        M 35-39  
58    1545 Alejandro Flores      M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:50:31 0:50:22 8:07  32  52.4       8        M 30-34  
59    1611 Jiri Novak            M      Largo              FL    US      0:50:38 0:50:30 8:09  60  64.1       3        M 60-64  
60    1655 Ali Swank             F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:50:52 0:50:41 8:10  28  58.5       2        F 25-29  
61    1688 David Johnson         M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:51:38 0:51:31 8:19  38  52.4       7        M 35-39  
62    1517 Bruce Bussey          M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:51:54 0:51:38 8:20  49  56.9       3        M 45-49  
63    1514 Ashlynd Bright        F      Tampa              FL    US      0:52:03 0:51:56 8:23  33  57.5       1        F 30-34  
64    1591 Nikki Lincoln         F      Liverpool          NY    US      0:52:34 0:52:26 8:27  32  56.9       2        F 30-34  
65    1555 Keith George          M      Spring Hill        FL    US      0:52:41 0:52:36 8:29  50  56.4       3        M 50-54  
66    1681 Jonny Simpkins        M      Windermere         FL    US      0:52:47 0:52:41 8:30  58  60.4       3        M 55-59  
67    1562 Telia Hann            M      Indian Rocks Beach FL    US      0:53:02 0:52:53 8:32  42  52.5       5        M 40-44  
68    1639 George Root           M      Tampa              FL    US      0:53:24 0:53:17 8:36  41  51.7       6        M 40-44  
69    1682 Stephen Sitaras       M      Tampa              FL    US      0:53:45 0:53:33 8:38  56  58.3       4        M 55-59  
70    1633 Chris Reites          M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:54:08 0:53:52 8:41  43  52.0       7        M 40-44  
71    1694 Lolita Ontiveros      F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:54:10 0:54:02 8:43  37  56.1       1        F 35-39  
72    1620 Nemuel Pereira        M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:54:22 0:54:03 8:43  33  48.9       9        M 30-34  
73    1673 Wayne Beck            M      Tampa              FL    US      0:54:57 0:54:43 8:50  36  48.8       8        M 35-39  
74    1534 Chase Dill            F      Port Richey        FL    US      0:55:01 0:54:50 8:51  21  54.1       1        F 20-24  
75    1602 kenneth meadows       M      CLEARWATER         FL    US      0:55:01 0:54:53 8:51  41  50.2       8        M 40-44  
76    1670 William Zulas         M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:55:19 0:55:09 8:54  63  60.4       4        M 60-64  
77    1518 Steven Byrne          M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:55:28 0:55:22 8:56  68  63.1       1        M 65-69  
78    1541 Ann Duchac            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:55:36 0:55:27 8:57  55  64.2       1        F 55-59  
79    1565 Steven Hatcher        M      Sallisaw           OK    US      0:55:49 0:55:31 8:57  35  47.9       9        M 35-39  
80    1690 John Burness          M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:55:52 0:55:44 8:59  54  55.0       4        M 50-54  
81    1613 Dawn Ollander         F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:56:07 0:56:04 9:03  54  62.8       1        F 50-54  
82    1578 Mary Ann Keller       F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:56:21 0:56:08 9:03  60  67.5       2        F 60-64  
83    1659 BRANDY VAN VOSSEN     F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:56:34 0:56:29 9:07  40  54.6       1        F 40-44  
84    1512 Valerie Brand         F      Tampa              FL    US      0:56:43 0:56:33 9:07  54  62.2       2        F 50-54  
85    1586 Daniel Kurina         M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:57:00 0:56:43 9:09  48  51.4       4        M 45-49  
86    1569 David Higuera         M      Tampa              FL    US      0:57:11 0:56:53 9:10  36  46.9       10       M 35-39  
87    1630 Dennis Radtke         M      Tampa              FL    US      0:57:11 0:56:54 9:11  57  55.4       5        M 55-59  
88    1526 Robert Cooper         M      Odessa             FL    US      0:57:33 0:57:27 9:16  61  56.9       5        M 60-64  
89    1567 David Henderson       M      Coral Gables       FL    US      0:57:46 0:57:33 9:17  57  54.8       6        M 55-59  
90    1643 Jose Sanchez          M      Tarpon springs     FL    US      0:57:44 0:57:39 9:18  36  46.3       11       M 35-39  
91    1614 Einar Ollander        M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:57:58 0:57:55 9:20  60  55.9       6        M 60-64  
92    1696 Jon Docs              M      Tampa              FL    US      0:58:16 0:58:04 9:22  58  54.8       7        M 55-59  
93    1527 Connor Cousin         M      Lutz               FL    US      0:58:12 0:58:07 9:22  15  46.8       6        M 14-15  
94    1687 Andrew Wyant          M      Lutz               FL    US      0:58:13 0:58:08 9:23  16  46.1       18       M 16-17  
95    1564 Timo Hartikainen      M      Tampa              FL    US      0:58:35 0:58:18 9:24  55  53.1       8        M 55-59  
96    1599 John Marron           M      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:58:37 0:58:31 9:26  62  56.4       7        M 60-64  
97    1678 Lindsay Gracia        F      Chicago            IL    US      0:58:49 0:58:35 9:27  31  50.8       3        F 30-34  
98    1692 Carmen Guidera-Poff   F      TARPON SPRINGS     FL    US      0:59:15 0:58:58 9:31  37  51.4       2        F 35-39  
99    1558 Carrie Graves         F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:59:43 0:59:38 9:37  38  51.1       3        F 35-39  
100   1590 Jeffrey Lincoln       M      liverpool          NY    US      1:00:11 1:00:03 9:41  36  44.4       12       M 35-39  
101   1604 Diane V Miller        F      Alachua            FL    US      1:00:16 1:00:05 9:41  70  72.2       1        F 70-99  
102   1589 Gonzalo Lever         M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:00:37 1:00:17 9:43  50  49.2       5        M 50-54  
103   1574 Bay Hurst             M      Dunedin            FL    US      1:00:26 1:00:18 9:44  16  44.5       19       M 16-17  
104   1594 Michael Lishamer      M      Treasure island    FL    US      1:00:33 1:00:25 9:45  37  44.4       13       M 35-39  
105   1520 Nelson Cardona        M      Valrico            FL    US      1:00:49 1:00:29 9:45  62  54.5       8        M 60-64  
106   1618 Jessica Peck          F      Holiday            FL    US      1:00:47 1:00:36 9:46  31  49.1       4        F 30-34  
107   1605 Roger Mooney          M      Palmetto           FL    US      1:00:52 1:00:44 9:48  58  52.4       9        M 55-59  
108   1598 Mary Anne Malone      F      Tampa              FL    US      1:01:22 1:01:12 9:52  65  66.1       1        F 65-69  
109   1676 Orlando Flores        M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      1:01:29 1:01:20 9:54  24  42.9       2        M 20-24  
110   1593 joe Link              M      Seminole           FL    US      1:01:43 1:01:37 9:56  70  57.9       1        M 70-99  
111   1502 Giovanna Adams        F      Lutz               FL    US      1:02:00 1:02:00 10:00 47  52.5       2        F 45-49  
112   1617 Michael Patterson     M      Dunedin            FL    US      1:03:35 1:03:19 10:13 66  54.1       2        M 65-69  
113   1551 Anonymous Participant M                               US      1:04:05 1:03:28 10:14 40  43.1       9        M 40-44  
114   1552 Clifford Gay          M      New Port Richey    FL    US      1:03:55 1:03:41 10:16 61  51.3       9        M 60-64  
115   1572 Ricky Howe            M      Tampa              FL    US      1:04:10 1:04:03 10:20 67  54.0       3        M 65-69  
116   1505 Sharon Armitage       F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:04:26 1:04:06 10:20 49  51.9       3        F 45-49  
117   1516 Wendy Buheit          F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:04:33 1:04:19 10:22 52  53.5       3        F 50-54  
118   1667 Michelle Wong         F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:04:41 1:04:20 10:23 41  48.2       2        F 40-44  
119   1626 Mary Priolo           F      Riverview          FL    US      1:04:39 1:04:27 10:24 49  51.6       4        F 45-49  
120   1524 Jamie Clark           F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:04:51 1:04:40 10:26 36  46.7       4        F 35-39  
121   1566 Brian Hawley          M      Dunedin            FL    US      1:05:23 1:05:08 10:30 35  40.8       14       M 35-39  
122   1700 Jarred Miller         M      Tampa              FL    US      1:05:20 1:05:09 10:30 50  45.5       6        M 50-54  
123   1642 Carlos Sanchez        M      Dunedin            FL    US      1:05:20 1:05:09 10:30 62  50.6       10       M 60-64  
124   1546 Isaias Fonseca        M      Seminole           FL    US      1:05:16 1:05:10 10:31 73  56.7       2        M 70-99  
125   1548 Lauren Fornshell      F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:05:36 1:05:29 10:34 16  47.6       3        F 16-17  
126   1525 Kelsey Cooper         F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:05:36 1:05:29 10:34 17  46.8       4        F 16-17  
127   1603 Richard Menold        M      Odessa             FL    US      1:05:48 1:05:37 10:35 50  45.2       7        M 50-54  
128   1652 Jenna Sprehe          F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:05:58 1:05:38 10:35 36  46.0       5        F 35-39  
129   1612 Larry Oatka           M      Dunedin            FL    US      1:05:57 1:05:47 10:37 61  49.7       11       M 60-64  
130   1522 Robert Cherinka       M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      1:05:58 1:05:48 10:37 55  47.0       10       M 55-59  
131   1609 NICOLE NEIRA          F      Coral Gables       FL    US      1:06:13 1:05:56 10:38 33  45.3       5        F 30-34  
132   1544 Giovana Feliciano     F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:06:36 1:06:14 10:41 54  53.1       4        F 50-54  
133   1588 Melanie Lehmann       F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:06:37 1:06:25 10:43 43  47.3       3        F 40-44  
134   1657 Stephen Todd          M      Riverview          FL    US      1:06:49 1:06:33 10:44 56  46.9       11       M 55-59  
135   1595 Dana Lonergan         F      TAMPA              FL    US      1:06:58 1:06:38 10:45 29  44.5       3        F 25-29  
136   1660 Ozzy Vidal            M      Gainesville        FL    US      1:06:56 1:06:46 10:46 44  42.3       10       M 40-44  
137   1556 Rachael Gergen        F      Oldsmar            FL    US      1:07:17 1:07:11 10:50 38  45.3       6        F 35-39  
138   1669 Amanda Zayas          F      Oldsmar            FL    US      1:07:30 1:07:17 10:51 39  45.5       7        F 35-39  
139   1664 Jeremy Wade           M      Bradenton          FL    US      1:08:05 1:07:51 10:57 46  42.3       5        M 45-49  
140   1583 Erika Korbaj          F      Seminole           FL    US      1:08:13 1:08:06 10:59 38  44.7       8        F 35-39  
141   1531 Nathan Davison        M      Lynbrook           NY    US      1:09:06 1:08:44 11:05 35  38.7       15       M 35-39  
142   1635 Patrese Richard       F      Port Richey        FL    US      1:09:31 1:08:44 11:05 27  43.1       4        F 25-29  
143   1625 Steven Prevatt        M      Ruskin             FL    US      1:09:22 1:09:07 11:09 55  44.8       12       M 55-59  
144   1579 Michael Kiral         M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:09:34 1:09:16 11:10 53  43.9       8        M 50-54  
145   1575 Holly Jonsson         F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:09:39 1:09:18 11:11 40  44.5       4        F 40-44  
146   1701 Anonymous Participant F                               US      1:09:57 1:09:34 11:13 56  51.8       2        F 55-59  
147   1584 Geoffrey kretschmer   M      Kissimmee          FL    US      1:10:09 1:09:41 11:14 44  40.5       11       M 40-44  
148   1621 Lindsay Perkins       F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:10:10 1:09:41 11:14 39  44.0       9        F 35-39  
149   1679 Nina Griffin          F      Tampa              FL    US      1:09:51 1:09:42 11:15 52  49.3       5        F 50-54  
150   1629 Lisa Purton           F      Valrico            FL    US      1:10:20 1:10:08 11:19 57  52.0       3        F 55-59  
151   1648 David Shiner          M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:10:12 1:10:08 11:19 49  41.9       6        M 45-49  
152   1550 Madeline Freeman      F      Louisville         KY    US      1:11:01 1:10:43 11:24 13  46.6       1        F 1-13   
153   1530 Katie Cruikshank      F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:11:04 1:10:45 11:25 33  42.2       6        F 30-34  
154   1549 Gabriel Freeman       M      Louisville         KY    US      1:11:07 1:10:49 11:25 41  38.9       12       M 40-44  
155   1581 Jessica Kisiel        F      New Port richey    FL    US      1:11:36 1:11:23 11:31 36  42.3       10       F 35-39  
156   1580 Cindy Kirgis          F      Port Richey        FL    US      1:11:40 1:11:29 11:32 51  47.5       6        F 50-54  
157   1645 Tim Scholz            M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      1:13:00 1:12:47 11:44 49  40.4       7        M 45-49  
158   1663 Cherie Wade           F      Bradenton          FL    US      1:13:26 1:13:11 11:48 44  43.3       5        F 40-44  
159   1510 Stephanie Borba       M      Oldsmar            FL    US      1:14:41 1:14:15 11:59 38  36.3       16       M 35-39  
160   1608 Susan Murphy          F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:15:24 1:15:08 12:07 55  47.4       4        F 55-59  
161   1509 Catie Blasse          F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:15:24 1:15:11 12:08 28  39.4       5        F 25-29  
162   1585 Jeanne Krueger        F      Riverview          FL    US      1:15:30 1:15:17 12:09 65  53.7       2        F 65-69  
163   1691 Francisco Soto        M      Dunedin            FL    US      1:15:39 1:15:20 12:09 44  37.5       13       M 40-44  
164   1521 Jennifer Catanzaro    F      Lutz               FL    US      1:17:12 1:16:54 12:24 42  40.6       6        F 40-44  
165   1658 Dustin Tyson          M      Lutz               FL    US      1:17:12 1:16:54 12:24 42  36.1       14       M 40-44  
166   1638 Leigh-Ann Robinson    F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:17:52 1:17:32 12:30 41  40.0       7        F 40-44  
167   1646 Amy Schwartz          F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:17:52 1:17:32 12:30 34  38.7       7        F 30-34  
168   1540 Jacob Domyan          M      Oldsmar            FL    US      1:21:09 1:20:29 12:59 37  33.3       17       M 35-39  
169   1503 Claudia Alvarez       F      Tampa              FL    US      1:20:54 1:20:40 13:01 40  38.2       8        F 40-44  
170   1616 Jerry Patterson       M      New Port Richey    FL    US      1:24:27 1:24:00 13:33 53  36.2       9        M 50-54  
171   1634 Anna Reneau           F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:26:11 1:25:57 13:52 36  35.1       11       F 35-39  
172   1677 Kristy George         F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:27:47 1:27:03 14:02 52  39.5       7        F 50-54  
173   1511 Christina Brako       F      Micco              FL    US      1:28:25 1:28:10 14:13 45  36.3       5        F 45-49  
174   1693 Sharon Horgan         F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:28:59 1:28:41 14:18 34  33.8       8        F 30-34  
175   1675 Christopher Darbeau   M      Tampa              FL    US      1:30:57 1:29:32 14:26 37  30.0       18       M 35-39  
176   1665 James Wannamaker      M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:31:25 1:31:10 14:42 72  40.0       3        M 70-99  
177   1535 Cynthia Dils          F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:33:06 1:32:39 14:57 51  36.7       8        F 50-54  
178   1686 Catherine Watson      F      Largo              FL    US      1:36:09 1:35:50 15:27 45  33.4       6        F 45-49  
179   1553 Adrienne Gelfius      F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:37:42 1:37:17 15:41 51  34.9       9        F 50-54  
180   1507 Dinah Blankenship     F      Plant City         FL    US      1:37:42 1:37:17 15:41 46  33.1       7        F 45-49  
181   1554 Bryan Gelfius         M      Dunedin            FL    US      1:37:43 1:37:17 15:41 50  30.5       10       M 50-54  
182   1508 Jason Blankenship     M      Plant City         FL    US      1:37:44 1:37:18 15:42 43  28.8       15       M 40-44  
183   1539 Heather Domyan        F      Oldsmar            FL    US      1:41:37 1:41:08 16:19 36  29.9       12       F 35-39  
184   1641 Tiffany Sampson       F      Oldsmar            FL    US      1:41:37 1:41:08 16:19 36  29.9       13       F 35-39  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Brett Morley 1689 29  1       M      Taylors SC US 33:17 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Alanna Hollborn 1570 33  8       F      Islip Terrace NY US 38:17 


Male 14 to 15
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Joaquin Abanses 1672 14  10      M      Lutz FL US  38:43 
2     Ethan Russ      1640 15  19      M      Lutz FL US  41:11 
3     George Dirks    1536 15  25      M      Tampa FL US 42:36 


Male 16 to 17
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Colby Robbins     1637 17  2       M      Land O Lakes FL US 35:22 
2     Alejandro Pena    1619 16  3       M      Land O Lakes FL US 35:32 
3     Ronnie Aeschleman 1671 17  4       M      Lutz FL US         37:21 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Mathew Maier   1596 20  56      M      St. Petersburg FL US 49:44   
2     Orlando Flores 1676 24  109     M      Pinellas Park FL US  1:01:20 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Gustave Karagrozis 1576 30  14      M      Lindenhurst NY US 39:19 
2     Matthew Dunton     1542 31  17      M      Seminole FL US    41:00 
3     Jace McCarthy      1601 32  33      M      Tampa FL US       44:57 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     John Templeton Jr    1685 38  11      M      Clearwater FL US  39:00 
2     Santiago Sánchez Jr 1644 37  23      M      Clearwater FL US  42:13 
3     Justin Dodson        1537 37  32      M      League City TX US 44:44 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Chris Stangle 1653 41  15      M      Tampa FL US         40:19 
2     Scott Hoover  1571 43  20      M      Babson Park FL US   41:57 
3     Brian Cipolla 1523 41  28      M      Safety Harbor FL US 43:06 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Tommy Brown  1515 46  16      M      Land O Lakes FL US 40:35 
2     John Henry   1568 47  18      M      Tampa FL US        41:10 
3     Bruce Bussey 1517 49  62      M      Clearwater FL US   51:38 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Steve Wilcox 1666 50  6       M      Palm Harbor FL US 37:34 
2     Darin Moore  1606 53  49      M      Dunedin FL US     48:42 
3     Keith George 1555 50  65      M      Spring Hill FL US 52:36 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     John Havill     1680 55  45      M      Dunedin FL US        48:18 
2     Gilbert Dolores 1538 56  55      M      St. Petersburg FL US 49:44 
3     Jonny Simpkins  1681 58  66      M      Windermere FL US     52:41 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Walter Sieg 1649 61  48      M      Palm Harbor FL US 48:42 
2     Ron Aze     1695 61  50      M      Holiday  US       49:00 
3     Jiri Novak  1611 60  59      M      Largo FL US       50:30 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Steven Byrne      1518 68  77      M      St. Petersburg FL US 55:22   
2     Michael Patterson 1617 66  112     M      Dunedin FL US        1:03:19 
3     Ricky Howe        1572 67  115     M      Tampa FL US          1:04:03 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     joe Link         1593 70  110     M      Seminole FL US    1:01:37 
2     Isaias Fonseca   1546 73  124     M      Seminole FL US    1:05:10 
3     James Wannamaker 1665 72  176     M      Palm Harbor FL US 1:31:10 


Female 13 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Madeline Freeman 1550 13  152     F      Louisville KY US 1:10:43 


Female 14 to 15
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Ally Moyer 1607 15  43      F      Land O Lakes FL US 47:41 
2     Avery Pham 1622 15  47      F      Land O Lakes FL US 48:38 


Female 16 to 17
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Shelby Viseur    1662 16  24      F      Land O Lakes FL US 42:15   
2     Sara Ellingson   1543 17  53      F      Land o Lakes FL US 49:25   
3     Lauren Fornshell 1548 16  125     F      Clearwater FL US   1:05:29 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Chase Dill 1534 21  74      F      Port Richey FL US 54:50 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Katelyn Greenleaf 1559 27  37      F      Gainesville FL US    45:36   
2     Ali Swank         1655 28  60      F      St. Petersburg FL US 50:41   
3     Dana Lonergan     1595 29  135     F      TAMPA FL US          1:06:38 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Ashlynd Bright 1514 33  63      F      Tampa FL US     51:56 
2     Nikki Lincoln  1591 32  64      F      Liverpool NY US 52:26 
3     Lindsay Gracia 1678 31  97      F      Chicago IL US   58:35 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Lolita Ontiveros    1694 37  71      F      Palm Harbor FL US    54:02 
2     Carmen Guidera-Poff 1692 37  98      F      TARPON SPRINGS FL US 58:58 
3     Carrie Graves       1558 38  99      F      Dunedin FL US        59:38 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     BRANDY VAN VOSSEN 1659 40  83      F      Dunedin FL US        56:29   
2     Michelle Wong     1667 41  118     F      St. Petersburg FL US 1:04:20 
3     Melanie Lehmann   1588 43  133     F      Jacksonville FL US   1:06:25 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Janae Pranschke 1624 45  40      F      Dunedin FL US    46:33   
2     Giovanna Adams  1502 47  111     F      Lutz FL US       1:02:00 
3     Sharon Armitage 1505 49  116     F      Clearwater FL US 1:04:06 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Dawn Ollander 1613 54  81      F      Tarpon Springs FL US 56:04   
2     Valerie Brand 1512 54  84      F      Tampa FL US          56:33   
3     Wendy Buheit  1516 52  117     F      Clearwater FL US     1:04:19 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ann Duchac            1541 55  78      F      Tampa FL US   55:27   
2     Anonymous Participant 1701 56  146     F        US          1:09:34 
3     Lisa Purton           1629 57  150     F      Valrico FL US 1:10:08 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Mimi Newcomer   1610 63  54      F      Lancaster PA US 49:32 
2     Mary Ann Keller 1578 60  82      F      Dunedin FL US   56:08 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mary Anne Malone 1598 65  108     F      Tampa FL US     1:01:12 
2     Jeanne Krueger   1585 65  162     F      Riverview FL US 1:15:17 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Diane V Miller 1604 70  101     F      Alachua FL US 1:00:05 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.