Results For
Kiwanis Midnight Run LIVE and Virtual 2022

Dunedin, FL 34697-0494
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ========================= ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     15  Matthew Dunton            M      Seminole        FL    US      0:05:37 0:05:35 5:35  32  68.1       1        M 1-99   
2     13  Brian Cipolla             M      Safety Harbor   FL    US      0:05:38 0:05:36 5:36  42  72.0       2        M 1-99   
3     56  Brent Carmack             M      St. Petersburg  FL    US      0:05:53 0:05:51 5:51  50  73.5       3        M 1-99   
4     68  Jacob Auman               M      Palm Harbor     FL    US      0:07:16 0:07:14 7:14  18  52.3       4        M 1-99   
5     14  Kyle Cooper               M      OLDSMAR         FL    US      0:07:16 0:07:14 7:14  18  52.3       5        M 1-99   
6     31  Barbara Mellen            F      Palm Harbor     FL    US      0:08:24 0:08:22 8:22  40  51.8       1        F 1-99   
7     77  Angelina Davis            F      Dunedin         FL    US      0:09:06 0:09:03 9:03  14  49.9       2        F 1-99   
8     46  Cristina Ter-Meliksetian  F      Bogota          NJ    US      0:09:30 0:09:17 9:17  13  49.6       3        F 1-99   
9     16  Keely Durbak              F      Largo           FL    US      0:09:34 0:09:31 9:31  25  44.3       4        F 1-99   
10    45  Archak Ter-Meliksetian    M      Bogota          NJ    US      0:09:56 0:09:42 9:42  44  42.3       6        M 1-99   
11    75  Abby Frank                F      Milton          GA    US      0:10:58 0:10:46 10:46 17  39.8       5        F 1-99   
12    76  Rhylan McMichen           M      Milton          GA    US      0:10:59 0:10:46 10:46 16  35.9       7        M 1-99   
13    69  William Zulas             M      Clearwater      FL    US      0:11:04 0:10:52 10:52 64  44.3       8        M 1-99   
14    58  Mark Cleary               M      Mulberry        FL    US      0:11:12 0:11:09 11:09 57  40.8       9        M 1-99   
15    78  Carolyn Davison           F      Dunedin         FL    US      0:11:17 0:11:14 11:14 51  42.4       6        F 1-99   
16    22  Raiden Hann               M      NEW PORT RICHEY FL    US      0:12:13 0:11:56 11:56 13  34.2       10       M 1-99   
17    49  Telfor Velasco            M      Safety Harbor   FL    US      0:12:31 0:12:20 12:20 74  43.8       11       M 1-99   
18    42  Nick Skandalos            M      Palm Harbor     FL    US      0:12:56 0:12:43 12:43 26  29.8       12       M 1-99   
19    9   Jeff Berg                 M      Clinton         NJ    US      0:13:39 0:13:25 13:25 53  32.8       13       M 1-99   
20    67  Dennis Sharp              M      Saint Cloud     FL    US      0:13:37 0:13:32 13:32 52  32.3       14       M 1-99   
21    53  L. Wisnowski              M      oldsmar         FL    US      0:14:17 0:14:11 14:11 8   35.3       15       M 1-99   
22    52  Joshua Wisnowski          M      oldsmar         FL    US      0:14:20 0:14:13 14:13 44  28.8       16       M 1-99   
23    51  G. Wisnowski              M      oldsmar         FL    US      0:14:20 0:14:14 14:14 10  31.7       17       M 1-99   
24    57  LORI BETH CARNOT          F      Oldsmar         FL    US      0:14:20 0:14:14 14:14 50  33.1       7        F 1-99   
25    72  A. Sinn                   F      Tampa           FL    US      0:14:40 0:14:24 14:24 10  34.3       8        F 1-99   
26    71  L. Sinn                   F      Tampa           FL    US      0:14:41 0:14:26 14:26 12  32.6       9        F 1-99   
27    10  chandler bricklemyer      M      TAMPA           FL    US      0:15:22 0:15:12 15:12 39  26.0       18       M 1-99   
28    11  M. bricklemyer            M      Tampa           FL    US      0:15:24 0:15:13 15:13 9   31.1       19       M 1-99   
29    55  Brittany Gillett          F      Tarpon          FL    US      0:15:52 0:15:41 15:41 31  26.9       10       F 1-99   
30    18  KEN FLIEDER               M      Cocoa           FL    US      0:16:09 0:15:56 15:56 64  30.2       20       M 1-99   
31    73  Christopher Short         M      Clearwater      FL    US      0:16:25 0:16:16 16:16 54  27.3       21       M 1-99   
32    6   Alison Bell               F      Dunedin         FL    US      0:16:35 0:16:24 16:24 59  31.9       11       F 1-99   
33    40  PENNIE PURVIS             F      Largo           FL    US      0:16:38 0:16:24 16:24 57  31.1       12       F 1-99   
34    37  A. Purcell                F      Palm Harbor     FL    US      0:16:46 0:16:35 16:35 12  28.3       13       F 1-99   
35    39  O. Purcell                F      Palm Harbor     FL    US      0:16:47 0:16:35 16:35 10  29.7       14       F 1-99   
36    38  Kim Purcell               F      Palm Harbor     FL    US      0:16:56 0:16:45 16:45 44  26.6       15       F 1-99   
37    62  Kathryn Klug              F      Palm Harbor     FL    US      0:17:47 0:17:40 17:40 58  29.2       16       F 1-99   
38    63  Robin Piccinini           F      Dunedin         FL    US      0:17:47 0:17:41 17:41 62  30.7       17       F 1-99   
39    79  Jeff Dodson               M      pinellas park   FL    US      0:18:37 0:18:24 18:24 63  26.0       22       M 1-99   
40    47  Jacquelyn Ter-Meliksetian F      Bogota          NJ    US      0:18:52 0:18:47 18:47 48  24.6       18       F 1-99   
41    7   Christine Berg            F      Clinton         NJ    US      0:18:52 0:18:48 18:48 52  25.6       19       F 1-99   
42    70  C. Sinn                   M      Tampa           FL    US      0:19:22 0:18:51 18:51 8   26.5       23       M 1-99   
43    41  Carmela Rebaza            F      Safety Harbor   FL    US      0:19:39 0:19:29 19:29 78  34.8       20       F 1-99   
44    66  Beth Waybrant             F      Dunedin         FL    US      0:20:10 0:20:00 20:00 68  29.3       21       F 1-99   
45    28  Janelle Lipke             F      Dunedin         FL    US      0:20:15 0:20:06 20:06 40  21.6       22       F 1-99   
46    32  Nathan Menke              M      Dunedin         FL    US      0:20:18 0:20:09 20:09 37  19.4       24       M 1-99   
47    54  Susan Compeau             F      Dunedin         FL    US      0:20:28 0:20:19 20:19 62  26.7       23       F 1-99   
48    65  Gail Schuck               F      Palm Harbor     FL    US      0:20:29 0:20:19 20:19 63  27.1       24       F 1-99   
49    24  Nicholas Hriciga          M      Dunedin         FL    US      0:20:27 0:20:20 20:20 75  27.0       25       M 1-99   
50    25  Karen Kaiser              F      Dunedin         FL    US      0:20:29 0:20:20 20:20 63  27.0       25       F 1-99   
51    23  Kathleen Hriciga          F      Dunedin         FL    US      0:20:29 0:20:21 20:21 60  26.0       26       F 1-99   
52    5   Scott Belden              M      Dunedin         FL    US      0:20:33 0:20:25 20:25 61  23.0       26       M 1-99   
53    4   judith Belden             F      Dunedin         FL    US      0:20:33 0:20:27 20:27 60  25.9       27       F 1-99   
54    74  Stacy Harvey              F      Milton          GA    US      0:20:53 0:20:38 20:38 40  21.0       28       F 1-99   
55    19  Desiree Garcia            F      Tampa           FL    US      0:21:08 0:20:56 20:56 55  23.8       29       F 1-99   
56    29  Steve Marano              M      Dunedin         FL    US      0:21:24 0:21:13 21:13 61  22.2       27       M 1-99   


Male  99 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     Matthew Dunton 15  32  1       M      Seminole FL US       5:35 
2     Brian Cipolla  13  42  2       M      Safety Harbor FL US  5:36 
3     Brent Carmack  56  50  3       M      St. Petersburg FL US 5:51 
4     Jacob Auman    68  18  4       M      Palm Harbor FL US    7:14 
5     Kyle Cooper    14  18  5       M      OLDSMAR FL US        7:14 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Barbara Mellen           31  40  6       F      Palm Harbor FL US 8:22  
2     Angelina Davis           77  14  7       F      Dunedin FL US     9:03  
3     Cristina Ter-Meliksetian 46  13  8       F      Bogota NJ US      9:17  
4     Keely Durbak             16  25  9       F      Largo FL US       9:31  
5     Abby Frank               75  17  11      F      Milton GA US      10:46 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.