Results For
Kiwanis Midnight Run LIVE and Virtual 2022

Dunedin, FL 34697-0494
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     204 Alex Fiorillo         M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:16:30 0:16:30 5:19  21  77.6       1        M OA     
2     325 Cason Meyer           M      Land O' Lakes      FL    US      0:16:52 0:16:52 5:26  18  76.1       1        M 18-19  
3     251 Christian Hindman     M      Trinity            FL    US      0:17:03 0:16:58 5:28  14  79.8       1        M 14-15  
4     193 Clemente Esponilla    M      DUNEDIN            FL    US      0:17:17 0:17:12 5:33  18  74.6       2        M 18-19  
5     335 Max Moore             M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:17:37 0:17:37 5:41  18  72.8       3        M 18-19  
6     205 Auggie Fiorillo       M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:17:44 0:17:39 5:42  17  73.3       1        M 16-17  
7     252 Josh Hindman          M      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:17:53 0:17:48 5:45  16  73.6       2        M 16-17  
8     286 Sean Koran            M      Lakewood           OH    US      0:17:57 0:17:52 5:46  38  74.4       1        M 35-39  
9     492 Douglas Yoder         M      Tampa              FL    US      0:18:13 0:18:08 5:51  16  72.3       3        M 16-17  
10    502 Cody Smith            M      Lutz               FL    US      0:18:21 0:18:16 5:54  18  70.3       4        M 18-19  
11    215 Tyler Scott Galley    M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:18:31 0:18:26 5:57  17  70.2       4        M 16-17  
12    434 Jadon Sparer          M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:18:31 0:18:26 5:57  14  73.5       2        M 14-15  
13    587 Jacob Endrulat        M      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      0:18:42 0:18:37 6:00  27  68.8       1        M 25-29  
14    387 Bryce Reeves          M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:18:54 0:18:49 6:04  16  69.6       5        M 16-17  
15    383 Alexander Prothero    M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:19:08 0:19:03 6:09  17  67.9       6        M 16-17  
16    144 Nicholas Carbone      M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:19:17 0:19:12 6:12  21  66.7       1        M 20-24  
17    176 Aedan DeFrates        M      New Orleans        LA    US      0:19:14 0:19:14 6:12  17  67.3       7        M 16-17  
18    157 Nate Cook             M      Princeton          WV    US      0:19:20 0:19:20 6:14  15  68.7       3        M 14-15  
19    186 Jarren Dinglasan      M      Riverview          FL    US      0:19:41 0:19:32 6:18  15  68.0       4        M 14-15  
20    213 Aidan Fullem          M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:19:40 0:19:34 6:19  20  65.5       2        M 20-24  
21    473 Hunter Viens          M      Trinity            FL    US      0:19:35 0:19:35 6:19  15  67.9       5        M 14-15  
22    591 Tyler Sutherland      M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:19:47 0:19:42 6:21  19  65.1       5        M 18-19  
23    114 Ella Beckett          F      Seminole           FL    US      0:19:50 0:19:45 6:22  17  75.5       1        F OA     
24    142 Jack Cappelli         M      Largo              FL    US      0:21:13 0:19:52 6:25  18  64.6       6        M 18-19  
25    357 Jordan Palmer         M      Tampa              FL    US      0:20:00 0:19:55 6:25  15  66.7       6        M 14-15  
26    523 Bryce Humenik         M      Hudson             FL    US      0:20:11 0:20:06 6:29  15  66.1       7        M 14-15  
27    244 Tristan Heck          M      Land o Lakes       FL    US      0:20:13 0:20:13 6:31  17  64.0       8        M 16-17  
28    522 Matthew Gunn          M      Encinitas          CA    US      0:20:24 0:20:19 6:33  16  64.5       9        M 16-17  
29    304 Brenton Lovely        M      Trinity            FL    US      0:20:33 0:20:28 6:36  16  64.0       10       M 16-17  
30    248 Nicholas Hilton       M      Tampa              FL    US      0:20:39 0:20:33 6:38  14  65.9       8        M 14-15  
31    514 Jonathan Domico       M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:20:46 0:20:41 6:40  39  64.7       2        M 35-39  
32    557 Kyle Wood             M      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:20:52 0:20:46 6:42  42  65.9       1        M 40-44  
33    349 Nick Nicholas         M      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:21:14 0:21:09 6:49  34  61.2       1        M 30-34  
34    141 Trystan Capille       M      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:21:27 0:21:22 6:54  17  60.5       11       M 16-17  
35    210 Kailyn Ford           F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:21:30 0:21:25 6:55  14  73.2       1        F 14-15  
36    365 Nella Petersen        F      Trinity            FL    US      0:21:32 0:21:27 6:55  17  69.5       1        F 16-17  
37    535 Xavier Nice           M      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:21:37 0:21:32 6:57  15  61.7       9        M 14-15  
38    553 John Willetts         M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:21:49 0:21:43 7:00  17  59.6       12       M 16-17  
39    295 John Lange            M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:21:59 0:21:51 7:03  38  60.8       3        M 35-39  
40    436 MJ Spence             M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:22:04 0:21:52 7:03  15  60.8       10       M 14-15  
41    222 Jon Gierzak           M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:22:00 0:21:53 7:04  34  59.1       2        M 30-34  
42    108 Ezra Atiyeh           M      Lutz               FL    US      0:21:55 0:21:55 7:04  14  61.8       11       M 14-15  
43    384 Brennan Quadros       M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:22:08 0:22:00 7:06  16  59.6       13       M 16-17  
44    855 Ava Tutas             F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:22:11 0:22:11 7:09  15  69.5       2        F 14-15  
45    477 erin walker           F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:22:16 0:22:11 7:09  15  69.5       3        F 14-15  
46    107 Sara Ashley           F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:22:17 0:22:12 7:10  18  66.4       1        F 18-19  
47    517 Jessica Erwin         F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:22:23 0:22:18 7:12  17  66.9       2        F 16-17  
48    122 Jack Bodolay          M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:22:27 0:22:19 7:12  17  58.0       14       M 16-17  
49    467 Ryan Tyson            M      RIVERVIEW          FL    US      0:22:30 0:22:25 7:14  13  61.8       1        M 12-13  
50    288 Carlee Kromolicki     F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:22:34 0:22:29 7:15  14  69.8       4        F 14-15  
51    536 Mark Palamar          M      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:22:38 0:22:31 7:16  55  67.4       1        M 55-59  
52    412 Paul Sarat            M      Tampa              FL    US      0:23:35 0:22:37 7:18  56  67.6       2        M 55-59  
53    464 Alyssa Tutas          F      Palm harbor        FL    US      0:22:50 0:22:44 7:20  15  67.8       5        F 14-15  
54    203 Abby Fiorillo         F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:22:51 0:22:46 7:21  18  64.8       2        F 18-19  
55    485 Bryn White            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:22:53 0:22:47 7:21  15  67.7       6        F 14-15  
56    602 Eddie Schmid          M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:23:02 0:22:48 7:21  20  56.2       3        M 20-24  
57    609 Jacob Edwards         M      riverview          FL    US      0:22:58 0:22:51 7:22  17  56.6       15       M 16-17  
58    223 Benjamin Glossop      M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:22:59 0:22:53 7:23  50  63.7       1        M 50-54  
59    499 Bill Cosper           M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:23:07 0:23:02 7:26  54  65.3       2        M 50-54  
60    328 Arianna Milsaps       F      Tampa              FL    US      0:23:11 0:23:06 7:27  15  66.8       7        F 14-15  
61    102 Ainsley Aeschleman    F      Lutz               FL    US      0:26:14 0:23:11 7:29  14  67.7       8        F 14-15  
62    413 Anthony Scherrer      M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:23:20 0:23:15 7:30  29  55.1       2        M 25-29  
63    112 Meaghan Ballard       F      Tampa              FL    US      0:23:21 0:23:16 7:30  14  67.4       9        F 14-15  
64    487 Christopher Williams  M      Largo              FL    US      0:23:51 0:23:23 7:33  41  58.1       2        M 40-44  
65    363 Oscar Pena            M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:23:34 0:23:29 7:35  50  62.0       3        M 50-54  
66    516 Scott Dunn            M      CLEARWATER         FL    US      0:23:37 0:23:37 7:37  38  56.3       4        M 35-39  
67    513 Raymond Danforth      M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:23:48 0:23:39 7:38  68  71.9       1        M 65-69  
68    278 George Kirk           M      Orlando            FL    US      0:23:45 0:23:40 7:38  56  64.6       3        M 55-59  
69    347 Ty Nasingkhran        M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:24:20 0:23:47 7:40  16  55.1       16       M 16-17  
70    115 Jesse Beckett         M      Seminole           FL    US      0:23:56 0:23:47 7:40  44  58.5       3        M 40-44  
71    584 Alanta Lofton         F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:23:52 0:23:47 7:40  17  62.7       3        F 16-17  
72    342 Ben Munroe            M      Largo              FL    US      0:24:09 0:23:57 7:44  18  53.6       7        M 18-19  
73    432 Daniel Smith          M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:24:05 0:24:00 7:45  47  59.3       1        M 45-49  
74    168 Adia D'Piazza         F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:24:05 0:24:00 7:45  17  62.2       4        F 16-17  
75    250 Phillip Hilton        M      Tampa              FL    US      0:24:32 0:24:21 7:51  46  57.9       2        M 45-49  
76    249 N. Hilton             M      Tampa              FL    US      0:24:31 0:24:21 7:51  10  63.0       1        M 10-11  
77    500 Michael Jenkins       M      Ocala              FL    US      0:24:38 0:24:23 7:52  33  52.9       3        M 30-34  
78    177 Zachary DeFrates      M      New Orleans        LA    US      0:24:32 0:24:25 7:53  18  52.6       8        M 18-19  
79    524 Christopher Keup      M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:24:39 0:24:33 7:55  46  57.5       3        M 45-49  
80    270 A. Karalekas          M      Riverview          FL    US      0:24:33 0:24:33 7:55  12  58.0       2        M 12-13  
81    426 Athen Slavkin         M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:24:58 0:24:38 7:57  18  52.1       9        M 18-19  
82    284 Sean Koletsos         M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:24:58 0:24:39 7:57  18  52.1       10       M 18-19  
83    527 Guy Lavallee          M      Lutz               FL    US      0:24:53 0:24:39 7:57  44  56.4       4        M 40-44  
84    552 Michelle Weber        F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:24:58 0:24:40 7:57  18  59.8       3        F 18-19  
85    544 Kenzie Tanico         F      tarpon springs     FL    US      0:24:49 0:24:43 7:58  14  63.5       10       F 14-15  
86    221 Alexis Giaquinto      F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:24:51 0:24:46 7:59  22  59.3       1        F 20-24  
87    319 Kenneth Meadows       M      CLEARWATER         FL    US      0:24:55 0:24:48 8:00  42  55.2       5        M 40-44  
88    603 Bryce Schmid          M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:25:03 0:24:51 8:01  18  51.6       11       M 18-19  
89    572 Barry Greenleaf       M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:25:01 0:24:51 8:01  59  63.1       4        M 55-59  
90    489 Robyn Williams        F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:25:04 0:24:57 8:03  39  60.1       1        F 35-39  
91    539 Brayton Ross          M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:25:03 0:24:58 8:03  15  53.2       12       M 14-15  
92    303 Ashley Lovely         F      Trinity            FL    US      0:25:06 0:25:00 8:04  38  59.7       2        F 35-39  
93    297 Bret Larson           M      Micanopy           FL    US      0:25:17 0:25:09 8:07  40  53.6       6        M 40-44  
94    158 N. Cook               M      Princeton          WV    US      0:25:22 0:25:22 8:11  12  56.2       3        M 12-13  
95    542 Izzy Surace           F      oldsmar            FL    US      0:25:28 0:25:22 8:11  16  59.8       5        F 16-17  
96    521 Mason Gunn            M      Encinitas          CA    US      0:25:28 0:25:22 8:11  19  50.6       12       M 18-19  
97    184 Chase Dill            F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:25:58 0:25:23 8:11  22  57.8       2        F 20-24  
98    608 Joey Esposito         M      Tinton Falls       NJ    US      0:25:53 0:25:28 8:13  17  50.8       17       M 16-17  
99    106 Luis Arroyo           M      Wimauma            FL    US      0:25:35 0:25:30 8:14  37  51.7       5        M 35-39  
100   169 Drea D'Piazza         F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:25:39 0:25:34 8:15  17  58.3       6        F 16-17  
101   242 Brad Hart             M      Riverview          FL    US      0:25:45 0:25:37 8:16  15  51.9       13       M 14-15  
102   472 Tara Vaughn           F      Odessa             FL    US      0:25:48 0:25:41 8:17  45  60.9       1        F 45-49  
103   404 Karley Rush           F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:25:49 0:25:44 8:18  16  58.9       7        F 16-17  
104   401 Christopher Rosenke   M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:25:54 0:25:46 8:19  41  52.7       7        M 40-44  
105   508 James Boyle           M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:26:03 0:25:48 8:19  63  63.0       1        M 60-64  
106   228 Robert Graham         M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:25:59 0:25:49 8:20  47  55.1       4        M 45-49  
107   371 Lauren Piechota       F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:26:02 0:25:54 8:21  31  56.7       1        F 30-34  
108   151 Ginger Clark          F      Largo              FL    US      0:26:07 0:25:55 8:22  37  57.4       3        F 35-39  
109   155 Seth Colton           M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:26:03 0:25:56 8:22  16  50.5       18       M 16-17  
110   471 Scott Vaughn          M      Odessa             FL    US      0:26:06 0:25:59 8:23  56  58.8       5        M 55-59  
111   385 Dennis Radtke         M      Tampa              FL    US      0:26:36 0:26:01 8:24  58  59.8       6        M 55-59  
112   493 Jerry Yoder           M      Tampa              FL    US      0:26:21 0:26:07 8:25  55  58.1       7        M 55-59  
113   610 Terry Edwards         M      riverview          FL    US      0:26:20 0:26:14 8:28  50  55.5       4        M 50-54  
114   496 William Bartelt       M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:26:26 0:26:19 8:29  34  49.2       4        M 30-34  
115   466 K. Tyson              M      Riverview          FL    US      0:26:27 0:26:22 8:30  10  58.2       2        M 10-11  
116   240 Telia Hann            M      Indian Rocks Beach FL    US      0:26:57 0:26:23 8:31  43  52.3       8        M 40-44  
117   490 Eduardo Wolf          M      Largo              FL    US      0:26:41 0:26:24 8:31  51  55.6       5        M 50-54  
118   505 Connor Agate          M      Mulberry           FL    US      0:26:38 0:26:27 8:32  21  48.4       4        M 20-24  
119   358 Alan Parmenter        M      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:26:32 0:26:32 8:34  42  51.6       9        M 40-44  
120   225 Wayne Gonsalves       M      Apollo Beach       FL    US      0:26:41 0:26:35 8:35  60  59.5       2        M 60-64  
121   234 Nora Gyori            F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:27:07 0:26:36 8:35  24  55.2       3        F 20-24  
122   396 Jacob Rocha           M      DUNEDIN            FL    US      0:26:45 0:26:37 8:35  18  48.2       13       M 18-19  
123   392 Cintia Ribeiro        F      OLDSMAR            FL    US      0:26:54 0:26:38 8:35  46  59.3       2        F 45-49  
124   585 Erin Willis           F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:26:50 0:26:38 8:35  41  57.0       1        F 40-44  
125   561 Olivia Bouts          F      spartanburg        SC    US      0:26:52 0:26:40 8:36  19  55.1       4        F 18-19  
126   117 David Bell            M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:27:08 0:26:42 8:37  54  56.3       6        M 50-54  
127   554 Kyle Wilson           M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:26:58 0:26:43 8:37  40  50.5       10       M 40-44  
128   450 Rue Tallarino         F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:27:02 0:26:44 8:37  44  58.0       2        F 40-44  
129   132 Julide Burak          F      Seminole           FL    US      0:27:08 0:26:58 8:42  61  69.4       1        F 60-64  
130   433 Brian Sparer          M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:27:22 0:27:04 8:44  51  54.3       7        M 50-54  
131   411 Haiden Sarat          M      Tampa              FL    US      0:27:49 0:27:05 8:44  24  47.3       5        M 20-24  
132   341 Matt Moyer            M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:27:22 0:27:12 8:46  46  51.9       5        M 45-49  
133   486 Laura Wilhelm         F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:27:55 0:27:12 8:46  54  63.3       1        F 50-54  
134   145 Sean Casey            M      Brooksville        FL    US      0:27:26 0:27:17 8:48  30  46.9       5        M 30-34  
135   580 Jeff Larsen           M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:27:48 0:27:20 8:49  44  50.9       11       M 40-44  
136   327 Randy Miller          M      Middlebury         IN    US      0:27:27 0:27:20 8:49  61  58.4       3        M 60-64  
137   104 Ron Aeschleman        M      Lutz               FL    US      0:30:25 0:27:22 8:50  56  55.9       8        M 55-59  
138   124 Karen Bouchard        F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:27:38 0:27:30 8:52  67  73.6       1        F 65-69  
139   330 Dawn Mong             F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:27:58 0:27:48 8:58  42  55.0       3        F 40-44  
140   323 Barbara Mellen        F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:28:02 0:27:55 9:00  40  54.1       4        F 40-44  
141   382 Mary Priolo           F      Riverview          FL    US      0:28:18 0:28:03 9:03  50  58.7       2        F 50-54  
142   134 John Burns            M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:28:29 0:28:09 9:05  56  54.3       9        M 55-59  
143   458 Evan Towell           M      PALM HARBOR        FL    US      0:28:33 0:28:10 9:05  13  49.2       4        M 12-13  
144   346 Chloe Narcisi         F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:28:28 0:28:21 9:09  14  55.3       11       F 14-15  
145   160 Ann Cox               F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:28:55 0:28:26 9:10  46  55.5       3        F 45-49  
146   390 Chris Reites          M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:28:55 0:28:26 9:10  44  48.9       12       M 40-44  
147   497 Lauren Pond           F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:29:13 0:28:26 9:10  33  51.8       2        F 30-34  
148   577 Catie Blasse          F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:28:55 0:28:26 9:10  29  51.6       1        F 25-29  
149   453 Paul Tavernier        M      Hudson             FL    US      0:28:38 0:28:28 9:11  66  58.6       2        M 65-69  
150   588 Kim Nevins            F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:29:26 0:28:39 9:15  23  51.2       4        F 20-24  
151   406 Jose Sanchez          M      Tarpon springs     FL    US      0:28:56 0:28:40 9:15  37  46.0       6        M 35-39  
152   528 Ryan Lavallee         M      Lutz               FL    US      0:28:57 0:28:43 9:16  16  45.6       19       M 16-17  
153   343 J. MURPHY             M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:28:50 0:28:45 9:16  9   55.9       1        M 1- 9   
154   369 M. Phillips           M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:29:08 0:28:48 9:17  11  51.2       3        M 10-11  
155   331 Kyle Mong             M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:29:01 0:28:50 9:18  16  45.4       20       M 16-17  
156   261 Susan Jacobson        F      Apollo Beach       FL    US      0:29:11 0:28:55 9:20  50  56.9       3        F 50-54  
157   332 L. Mong               M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:29:08 0:28:58 9:21  11  50.9       4        M 10-11  
158   454 A. Ter-Meliksetian    F      Bogota             NJ    US      0:29:09 0:29:00 9:21  11  57.7       1        F 10-11  
159   121 K. Bistany Charles    F                               US      0:29:02 0:29:02 9:22  11  57.6       2        F 10-11  
160   581 Jacob Hoff            M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:29:53 0:29:03 9:22  15  45.7       14       M 14-15  
161   116 Jordan Beil           M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:30:00 0:29:04 9:23  40  46.4       13       M 40-44  
162   395 Dora Riman            F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:29:10 0:29:04 9:23  30  50.5       3        F 30-34  
163   333 Sean Mong             M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:29:16 0:29:04 9:23  53  51.3       8        M 50-54  
164   570 Michelle Au           F      Merritt Island     FL    US      0:29:56 0:29:13 9:25  32  50.3       4        F 30-34  
165   409 D. Sanchez Jr         M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:29:32 0:29:13 9:25  8   58.0       2        M 1- 9   
166   166 Sydney Cubillo        F      Spring Hill        FL    US      0:29:33 0:29:26 9:30  17  50.7       8        F 16-17  
167   165 Inty Cubillo          M      Spring Hill        FL    US      0:29:33 0:29:26 9:30  43  46.9       14       M 40-44  
168   441 Harmoni Stanford      F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:29:41 0:29:29 9:31  16  51.4       9        F 16-17  
169   421 Jim Sheridan          M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:29:52 0:29:30 9:31  72  60.5       1        M 70-99  
170   321 Marianne Mekelburg    F      Tampa              FL    US      0:29:48 0:29:34 9:32  53  57.6       4        F 50-54  
171   173 Madeline Davis        F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    US      0:30:12 0:29:37 9:33  52  56.8       5        F 50-54  
172   481 Mychal Washington     M      Port Richey        FL    US      0:30:06 0:29:55 9:39  42  45.8       15       M 40-44  
173   109 Mark Bianchi          M      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:30:21 0:29:56 9:39  58  52.0       10       M 55-59  
174   525 J. Keup               M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:30:04 0:29:58 9:40  12  47.6       5        M 12-13  
175   582 Kaleb Hoff            M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:30:53 0:30:03 9:42  23  42.6       6        M 20-24  
176   291 Zsuzsanna Kun-Krotos  F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:30:42 0:30:12 9:45  37  49.3       4        F 35-39  
177   565 Socrates Plantilla    M      Honolulu           HI    US      0:30:38 0:30:16 9:46  44  45.9       16       M 40-44  
178   479 Karen Wartenberg      F      Tampa              FL    US      0:30:41 0:30:18 9:46  51  54.9       6        F 50-54  
179   301 Joe Link              M      Seminole           FL    US      0:30:26 0:30:21 9:47  71  58.0       2        M 70-99  
180   143 Philip Cappelli       M      Largo              FL    US      0:31:44 0:30:27 9:49  22  42.1       7        M 20-24  
181   428 Peter Slavkin         M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:30:49 0:30:28 9:50  54  49.4       9        M 50-54  
182   359 Kristin Parmenter     F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:30:53 0:30:40 9:54  41  49.5       5        F 40-44  
183   400 Gabrielle Rosario     F      Land o lakes       FL    US      0:30:54 0:30:44 9:55  16  49.3       10       F 16-17  
184   293 Eliza Lammers         F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:30:54 0:30:44 9:55  14  51.0       12       F 14-15  
185   600 John Cappelli         M      Largo              FL    US      0:31:59 0:30:45 9:55  53  48.5       10       M 50-54  
186   378 Guinevere Porcelli    F      Seminole           FL    US      0:31:22 0:30:50 9:57  14  50.9       13       F 14-15  
187   159 Kelsey Cooper         F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:31:27 0:30:52 9:57  18  47.8       5        F 18-19  
188   211 Lauren Fornshell      F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:31:27 0:30:52 9:57  17  48.3       11       F 16-17  
189   118 Indya Benjamin        F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:31:28 0:30:53 9:58  18  47.8       6        F 18-19  
190   501 Robert Ortiz          M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:31:05 0:30:53 9:58  50  47.2       11       M 50-54  
191   599 Ashton Wood           M      Palm harbor        FL    US      0:31:09 0:30:56 9:59  17  41.8       21       M 16-17  
192   598 Lilly Diaz            F      Palm harbor        FL    US      0:31:10 0:30:56 9:59  16  49.0       12       F 16-17  
193   601 Daniel Madmon         M      Palm harbor        FL    US      0:31:09 0:30:57 9:59  17  41.8       22       M 16-17  
194   238 Elizabeth Hamilton    F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:31:11 0:31:00 10:00 39  48.4       5        F 35-39  
195   423 Michael Short         M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:31:28 0:31:02 10:01 57  49.7       11       M 55-59  
196   408 Marlen Sanchez        F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:31:21 0:31:05 10:02 15  49.6       14       F 14-15  
197   179 Garrett Deloney       M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:32:01 0:31:05 10:02 33  41.5       6        M 30-34  
198   326 Justin Mieles         M      Tampa              FL    US      0:31:49 0:31:22 10:07 45  44.7       6        M 45-49  
199   120 Erin Bird             F      Seminole           FL    US      0:31:40 0:31:25 10:08 24  46.7       5        F 20-24  
200   506 Daniel Ayers          M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:31:54 0:31:29 10:09 57  49.0       12       M 55-59  
201   574 Susan Murphy          F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:32:18 0:31:46 10:15 56  55.5       1        F 55-59  
202   448 Giada Tallarino       F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:32:12 0:31:53 10:17 14  49.2       15       F 14-15  
203   206 Alexa Fisher          F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:32:05 0:32:00 10:19 29  45.9       2        F 25-29  
204   263 Michael Jastrzebski   M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:36:32 0:32:02 10:20 24  40.0       8        M 20-24  
205   583 Kurtis Hoff           M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:33:09 0:32:15 10:24 52  45.9       12       M 50-54  
206   296 Gina Langett          F      Largo              FL    US      0:32:54 0:32:28 10:28 52  51.8       7        F 50-54  
207   592 Michael Power         M      CLEARWATER         FL    US      0:33:21 0:32:30 10:29 35  40.0       7        M 35-39  
208   192 Tiffany Erthal        F      Macon              GA    US      0:32:36 0:32:31 10:29 17  45.9       13       F 16-17  
209   266 E. Johnson            F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:33:49 0:32:49 10:35 11  51.0       3        F 10-11  
210   267 Kerri Johnson         F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:33:49 0:32:49 10:35 44  47.3       6        F 40-44  
211   175 Judith Deeley         F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:33:10 0:32:56 10:37 56  53.5       2        F 55-59  
212   201 Jessicca Ferrans      F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:33:16 0:32:58 10:38 41  46.0       7        F 40-44  
213   373 Ian Polachy           M      LARGO              FL    US      0:33:43 0:32:58 10:38 18  38.9       14       M 18-19  
214   470 Laurie Vandal         F      Tampa              FL    US      0:33:19 0:33:00 10:39 56  53.4       3        F 55-59  
215   391 Tiffany Reynolds      F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:33:31 0:33:04 10:40 45  47.3       4        F 45-49  
216   476 Siena Walby           F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:50:20 0:33:15 10:44 15  46.4       16       F 14-15  
217   468 Trevor Tyson          M      Riverview          FL    US      0:33:55 0:33:15 10:44 39  40.3       8        M 35-39  
218   309 John Malley           M      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:33:27 0:33:16 10:44 56  46.0       13       M 55-59  
219   229 David Graves          M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:33:58 0:33:16 10:44 42  41.2       17       M 40-44  
220   218 WENDY GARCIA          F      Riverview          FL    US      0:33:34 0:33:28 10:48 35  44.2       6        F 35-39  
221   607 Anonymous Participant F                               US      0:34:01 0:33:32 10:49 34  44.0       5        F 30-34  
222   596 Alyssa Maio           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:34:01 0:33:33 10:49 29  43.8       3        F 25-29  
223   219 PIOTR GAWLE           M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:34:22 0:33:35 10:50 45  41.7       7        M 45-49  
224   264 Bobby Johnson         M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:34:37 0:33:38 10:51 43  41.0       18       M 40-44  
225   606 A. Gunn               M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:33:47 0:33:42 10:52 11  43.8       5        M 10-11  
226   129 E. Bricklemyer        F      Tampa              FL    US      0:33:55 0:33:50 10:55 11  49.4       4        F 10-11  
227   202 JUSTIN LIAM FERRANS   M      PALM HARBOR        FL    US      0:34:08 0:33:51 10:55 13  40.9       6        M 12-13  
228   355 Brittney Oakland      F      Spring Hill        FL    US      0:34:25 0:33:53 10:56 33  43.4       6        F 30-34  
229   214 Sarah Gabbard         F      Spring Hill        FL    US      0:34:25 0:33:53 10:56 34  43.5       7        F 30-34  
230   315 Dawn McCoy            F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:34:31 0:33:53 10:56 45  46.2       5        F 45-49  
231   586 Andrew Tabota         M      Palm harbor        FL    US      0:33:59 0:33:54 10:56 16  38.7       23       M 16-17  
232   103 Maurane Aeschleman    F      Lutz               FL    US      0:36:39 0:33:55 10:56 55  51.4       4        F 55-59  
233   494 Gabrielle Zaharoolis  F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:34:31 0:33:56 10:57 31  43.3       8        F 30-34  
234   230 Tristan Gregory       M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:34:08 0:33:56 10:57 18  37.8       15       M 18-19  
235   126 Elaine Bouwens        F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:35:39 0:33:58 10:57 52  49.5       8        F 50-54  
236   125 Charles Bouwens       M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:35:39 0:33:58 10:57 57  45.4       14       M 55-59  
237   302 Caroline Liu          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:34:36 0:34:11 11:02 46  46.2       6        F 45-49  
238   438 Diane Spicer          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:34:23 0:34:13 11:02 70  61.7       1        F 70-99  
239   146 Danielle Cates        F      Tampa              FL    US      0:34:50 0:34:16 11:03 52  49.1       9        F 50-54  
240   447 Allison Swindell      F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:34:37 0:34:19 11:04 37  43.4       7        F 35-39  
241   533 Jennifer Miller       F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:34:37 0:34:19 11:04 39  43.7       8        F 35-39  
242   216 M. Ganger             F      Tampa              FL    US      0:35:04 0:34:24 11:06 12  47.5       1        F 12-13  
243   119 Jonatha Berg          F      Clinton            NJ    US      0:34:35 0:34:25 11:06 20  42.7       6        F 20-24  
244   311 Vernon Martin         M      Valrico            FL    US      0:34:47 0:34:28 11:07 68  49.3       3        M 65-69  
245   435 Matt Spence           M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:34:58 0:34:44 11:12 43  39.7       19       M 40-44  
246   449 M. Tallarino          F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:35:05 0:34:46 11:13 12  47.0       2        F 12-13  
247   475 Jimmy Walby           M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:51:51 0:34:46 11:13 44  40.0       20       M 40-44  
248   137 Cynthia Butts         F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:50:34 0:34:47 11:13 67  58.2       2        F 65-69  
249   417 Adrianna Schultz      F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:35:35 0:34:53 11:15 47  45.7       7        F 45-49  
250   418 Mike Schultz          M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:35:35 0:34:53 11:15 53  42.8       13       M 50-54  
251   362 Jason Pena            M      Tampa              FL    US      0:35:45 0:34:57 11:16 37  37.7       9        M 35-39  
252   442 Sean Streets          M      Tampa              FL    US      0:35:23 0:34:57 11:16 51  42.0       14       M 50-54  
253   457 Bob Tiller            M      palm harbor        FL    US      0:35:14 0:34:58 11:17 60  45.2       4        M 60-64  
254   172 Bella Davey           F      Palm harbor        FL    US      0:35:50 0:35:14 11:22 16  43.0       14       F 16-17  
255   312 Douglas Max           M      Seminole           FL    US      0:35:27 0:35:15 11:22 48  40.7       8        M 45-49  
256   518 Adrienne Gelfius      F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:36:17 0:35:29 11:27 52  47.4       10       F 50-54  
257   519 Bryan Gelfius         M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:36:17 0:35:29 11:27 51  41.4       15       M 50-54  
258   272 Andrew Keesler        M      Port Richey        FL    US      0:36:27 0:35:41 11:31 30  35.9       7        M 30-34  
259   131 Maia Buenrostro       F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:36:30 0:35:54 11:35 31  40.9       9        F 30-34  
260   422 Michelle Shockley     F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:36:28 0:36:02 11:37 29  40.7       4        F 25-29  
261   356 Hayley Oka            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:36:28 0:36:02 11:37 29  40.7       5        F 25-29  
262   566 Lisa Wallace          F      Aurora             CO    US      0:36:26 0:36:04 11:38 39  41.6       9        F 35-39  
263   567 C. Perry              F      Aurora             CO    US      0:36:26 0:36:04 11:38 8   50.5       1        F 1- 9   
264   320 Thomas Meinhold       M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:37:07 0:36:08 11:39 61  44.2       5        M 60-64  
265   593 Max Farfante          M      Tampa              FL    US      0:37:00 0:36:21 11:44 22  35.2       9        M 20-24  
266   594 Gwen Lizarazo         F      Tampa              FL    US      0:36:59 0:36:21 11:44 22  40.4       7        F 20-24  
267   253 Jenn Holland          F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:37:01 0:36:24 11:45 35  40.6       10       F 35-39  
268   339 Maria Morrison        F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:36:39 0:36:25 11:45 41  41.7       8        F 40-44  
269   199 Cory Fazzino          M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:36:52 0:36:26 11:45 34  35.5       8        M 30-34  
270   280 Darryl Knight         M      Tampa              FL    US      0:36:41 0:36:30 11:46 51  40.2       16       M 50-54  
271   589 Cary Nevins           M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:37:21 0:36:32 11:47 52  40.5       17       M 50-54  
272   590 Deija Nevins          F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:37:21 0:36:33 11:47 48  44.1       8        F 45-49  
273   427 Christina Slavkin     F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:37:01 0:36:39 11:49 47  43.5       9        F 45-49  
274   446 Timothy Sullivan      M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:37:28 0:36:47 11:52 40  36.7       21       M 40-44  
275   398 Chris Romano          M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:37:31 0:36:50 11:53 52  40.2       18       M 50-54  
276   510 Katie Cleary          F      Mulberry           FL    US      0:37:05 0:36:54 11:54 19  39.8       7        F 18-19  
277   532 Krys Meyer            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:37:26 0:36:54 11:54 54  46.7       11       F 50-54  
278   543 Mary Jane Szlasa      F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:37:14 0:36:56 11:55 50  44.6       12       F 50-54  
279   612 Alison Carmichael     F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:37:40 0:37:08 11:59 41  40.9       9        F 40-44  
280   425 Max Simancas          M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:41:58 0:37:12 12:00 19  34.5       16       M 18-19  
281   370 Sara Phillips         F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:37:37 0:37:15 12:01 45  42.0       10       F 45-49  
282   368 A. Phillips           F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:37:37 0:37:15 12:01 8   48.9       2        F 1- 9   
283   439 David Spindler        M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:37:38 0:37:16 12:01 53  40.0       19       M 50-54  
284   407 J. Sanchez            M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:37:42 0:37:23 12:04 12  38.1       7        M 12-13  
285   171 Steve Darden          M      Holiday            FL    US      0:38:44 0:37:41 12:09 41  36.1       22       M 40-44  
286   579 jeff franklin         M      clearwater         FL    US      0:38:04 0:37:44 12:10 64  43.4       6        M 60-64  
287   576 Kelsey Watson         F      Largo              FL    US      0:38:49 0:37:44 12:10 15  40.9       17       F 14-15  
288   430 Chris Smith           M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:38:29 0:37:58 12:15 33  34.0       9        M 30-34  
289   185 Kristie Dimarakis     F      San Antonio        FL    US      0:58:14 0:38:01 12:16 49  42.9       11       F 45-49  
290   352 Trevor Nolan          M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:38:42 0:38:06 12:17 41  35.7       23       M 40-44  
291   110 Mel Bianchi           F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:38:33 0:38:10 12:19 57  46.7       5        F 55-59  
292   130 valerie Bricklemyer   F      Tampa              FL    US      0:38:21 0:38:15 12:20 37  38.9       11       F 35-39  
293   281 Carolyn Kobayashi     F      Port Richey        FL    US      0:38:27 0:38:17 12:21 42  39.9       10       F 40-44  
294   545 John Tapp             M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:38:56 0:38:25 12:24 63  42.3       7        M 60-64  
295   568 Joel Napier           M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:38:59 0:38:38 12:28 45  36.3       9        M 45-49  
296   269 April Jordan          F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:39:10 0:38:43 12:29 47  41.2       12       F 45-49  
297   262 Agnes Jastrzebski     F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:42:11 0:38:44 12:30 50  42.5       13       F 50-54  
298   374 JAMES POLACHY         M      LARGO              FL    US      0:39:49 0:39:02 12:35 50  37.3       20       M 50-54  
299   569 Mike NOLAN            M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:40:06 0:39:03 12:36 45  35.9       10       M 45-49  
300   474 Lisa Viera            F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:40:12 0:39:09 12:38 45  40.0       13       F 45-49  
301   364 Liz Perrino           F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:40:12 0:39:10 12:38 43  39.3       11       F 40-44  
302   397 Michael Rocha         M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:39:35 0:39:19 12:41 51  37.4       21       M 50-54  
303   194 Monserrat Evaristo    F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:39:54 0:39:39 12:47 17  37.6       15       F 16-17  
304   540 Griffin Ross          M      dunedin            FL    US      0:39:53 0:39:48 12:50 13  34.8       8        M 12-13  
305   105 Jamie Annese          F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:40:06 0:39:48 12:50 40  37.9       12       F 40-44  
306   314 Chantia McClelland    F      Largo              FL    US      0:40:47 0:39:49 12:51 47  40.0       14       F 45-49  
307   414 Liz Schofield         F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:40:53 0:39:54 12:52 41  38.0       13       F 40-44  
308   380 S. Price              F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:40:56 0:40:01 12:55 12  40.8       3        F 12-13  
309   379 Jennifer Price        F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:40:57 0:40:03 12:55 45  39.1       15       F 45-49  
310   178 Eliane Delima         F      Tampa              FL    US      0:40:32 0:40:08 12:57 54  42.9       14       F 50-54  
311   531 Jamie MEYER           M      PALM HARBOR        FL    US      0:40:40 0:40:08 12:57 64  40.8       8        M 60-64  
312   351 K. Nield              F      Seminole           FL    US      0:40:48 0:40:13 12:58 10  42.7       5        F 10-11  
313   140 patrick cambier       M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:40:49 0:40:15 12:59 61  39.7       9        M 60-64  
314   273 Stephanie Kensinger   F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:41:05 0:40:23 13:02 38  37.0       12       F 35-39  
315   431 Christa Smith         F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:40:49 0:40:25 13:02 38  37.0       13       F 35-39  
316   405 Christina Russell     F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:40:51 0:40:26 13:03 35  36.6       14       F 35-39  
317   196 Karen Every           F      Spring Hill        FL    US      0:41:40 0:40:39 13:07 59  44.9       6        F 55-59  
318   135 Paula Burns           F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:41:17 0:40:57 13:13 54  42.0       15       F 50-54  
319   111 Jennifer Baldwin      F      Crystal Beach      FL    US      0:41:19 0:41:11 13:17 47  38.7       16       F 45-49  
320   375 Sydnee Polachy        F      LARGO              FL    US      0:42:19 0:41:35 13:25 16  36.5       16       F 16-17  
321   377 Angela Porcelli       F      Seminole           FL    US      0:42:13 0:41:41 13:27 40  36.2       14       F 40-44  
322   170 Kerin Danzy           F      Holiday            FL    US      0:42:57 0:41:59 13:33 33  35.0       10       F 30-34  
323   277 Jessica Kirberger     F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:42:57 0:41:59 13:33 34  35.1       11       F 30-34  
324   139 maureen cambier       F      PALM HARBOR        FL    US      0:42:36 0:42:02 13:34 61  44.5       2        F 60-64  
325   605 AnnMarie Gunn         F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:42:27 0:42:18 13:39 47  37.7       17       F 45-49  
326   520 Cary Gunn             M      Encinitas          CA    US      0:42:27 0:42:18 13:39 48  33.9       11       M 45-49  
327   511 Abrianna Dague        F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:42:42 0:42:24 13:41 27  34.6       6        F 25-29  
328   512 Cheryl Dague          F      Parrish            FL    US      0:42:42 0:42:24 13:41 58  42.6       7        F 55-59  
329   282 Mike Koletsos         M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:42:54 0:42:31 13:43 55  35.7       15       M 55-59  
330   480 Philip Wartenberg     M      Tampa              FL    US      0:43:09 0:42:36 13:45 52  34.8       22       M 50-54  
331   254 Dolores Huerta        F      Tarpon springs     FL    US      0:43:18 0:43:03 13:53 32  34.1       12       F 30-34  
332   191 Daniel Erthal         M      Macon              GA    US      0:43:48 0:43:27 14:01 53  34.3       23       M 50-54  
333   113 Ruth Bean             F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:43:47 0:43:27 14:01 57  41.1       8        F 55-59  
334   469 James Ullery          M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:44:08 0:43:32 14:03 76  43.7       3        M 70-99  
335   556 Kelly Womack          F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:44:10 0:43:33 14:03 32  33.7       13       F 30-34  
336   402 Calleigh Ross         F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:44:11 0:43:33 14:03 27  33.7       7        F 25-29  
337   571 Diane Au              F      Merritt Island     FL    US      0:44:37 0:43:53 14:09 57  40.7       9        F 55-59  
338   136 Rachell Burton        F      Brooksville        FL    US      0:44:52 0:44:07 14:14 22  33.3       8        F 20-24  
339   548 Nancy Terry           F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:45:03 0:44:12 14:15 56  39.9       10       F 55-59  
340   549 Paul Terry            M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:45:03 0:44:12 14:15 64  37.1       10       M 60-64  
341   399 Gianetta Romano       F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:44:59 0:44:18 14:17 20  33.1       9        F 20-24  
342   310 Barbara Martin        F      Valrico            FL    US      0:44:49 0:44:29 14:21 62  42.6       3        F 60-64  
343   128 Melissa Brass         F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:45:11 0:44:35 14:23 39  33.7       15       F 35-39  
344   162 Jann Craddock         F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:45:05 0:44:41 14:25 51  37.2       16       F 50-54  
345   462 C. Turner             M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:45:07 0:44:44 14:26 10  34.3       6        M 10-11  
346   463 Tara Turner           F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:45:10 0:44:46 14:26 39  33.5       16       F 35-39  
347   488 Jessica Williams      F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:45:43 0:44:57 14:30 44  34.5       15       F 40-44  
348   299 Mary Lewis            F      Holiday            FL    US      0:46:10 0:45:08 14:34 49  36.1       18       F 45-49  
349   200 Erica Fernandez       F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:48:02 0:45:09 14:34 32  32.6       14       F 30-34  
350   260 Gabrielle Jacobsen    F      Tampa              FL    US      0:48:02 0:45:09 14:34 28  32.5       8        F 25-29  
351   276 William Kinmonth      M      CLEARWATER         FL    US      0:46:03 0:45:25 14:39 79  44.5       4        M 70-99  
352   275 Giselle Kinmonth      F      CLEARWATER         FL    US      0:46:03 0:45:26 14:39 17  32.8       17       F 16-17  
353   231 Gail Griffin          F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:46:27 0:46:05 14:52 65  42.8       3        F 65-69  
354   575 Catherine Watson      F      Largo              FL    US      0:47:10 0:46:06 14:52 46  34.2       19       F 45-49  
355   188 Jamie Donnelly        F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:46:59 0:46:08 14:53 40  32.7       16       F 40-44  
356   424 Carmen Simancas       F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:50:05 0:46:08 14:53 53  36.9       17       F 50-54  
357   257 Dorie Hutfilz         F      Cumming            GA    US      0:46:54 0:46:10 14:54 48  34.9       20       F 45-49  
358   217 Shawn Ganley          F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:46:27 0:46:12 14:54 43  33.3       17       F 40-44  
359   429 Carolyn Smith         F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:47:03 0:46:32 15:01 36  31.8       17       F 35-39  
360   147 Jlee Cates            M      Tampa              FL    US      0:47:46 0:47:11 15:13 51  31.1       24       M 50-54  
361   127 Arlene Brancaccio     F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:47:55 0:47:15 15:15 56  37.3       11       F 55-59  
362   348 Carol Nelson          F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:47:55 0:47:15 15:15 46  33.4       21       F 45-49  
363   153 Nancy Clawson         F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:47:48 0:47:23 15:17 60  39.0       4        F 60-64  
364   279 Christine Klesius     F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:47:48 0:47:23 15:17 61  39.5       5        F 60-64  
365   308 KATHY MACHOVEC        F      palm harbor        FL    US      0:47:35 0:47:23 15:17 57  37.7       12       F 55-59  
366   334 Barbara Monkman       F      clearwater         FL    US      0:47:38 0:47:25 15:18 60  39.0       6        F 60-64  
367   611 Daniel Morris         M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:47:57 0:47:27 15:18 38  28.0       10       M 35-39  
368   123 Amy Borseth           F      Clermont           FL    US      0:47:44 0:47:31 15:20 60  38.9       7        F 60-64  
369   555 Angela Winter         F      Palmetto           FL    US      0:48:11 0:47:43 15:24 54  36.1       18       F 50-54  
370   410 Alan Santo            M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:48:42 0:47:47 15:25 60  33.1       11       M 60-64  
371   376 Robert Ponichtera     M      Tampa              FL    US      0:48:18 0:47:50 15:26 57  32.2       16       M 55-59  
372   241 Melinda Hannon        F      crystal beach      FL    US      0:48:50 0:48:11 15:33 53  35.3       19       F 50-54  
373   360 joe pearson           M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:48:50 0:48:11 15:33 57  32.0       17       M 55-59  
374   529 Erin Leggett          F      Seminole           FL    US      0:49:43 0:48:44 15:43 43  31.6       18       F 40-44  
375   350 Karen Nield           F      Seminole           FL    US      0:49:39 0:48:58 15:48 51  34.0       20       F 50-54  
376   452 Nate Tallarino IV     M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:49:42 0:49:18 15:54 17  26.2       24       M 16-17  
377   451 T. Tallarino          F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:49:42 0:49:18 15:54 10  34.8       6        F 10-11  
378   597 Marta Portillo        F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:50:28 0:49:26 15:57 43  31.1       19       F 40-44  
379   573 Heidi Joline          F      Van Nuys           CA    US      0:50:08 0:49:55 16:06 44  31.1       20       F 40-44  
380   174 Frank Deciutiis       M      Tampa              FL    US      0:50:51 0:49:57 16:07 50  29.2       25       M 50-54  
381   578 Rebeka Wells          F      Holiday            FL    US      0:50:10 0:49:58 16:07 42  30.6       21       F 40-44  
382   538 Wilma Rooney          F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:50:31 0:50:01 16:08 39  30.0       18       F 35-39  
383   560 Dennis Sharp          M      Saint Cloud        FL    US      0:51:23 0:50:51 16:24 52  29.1       26       M 50-54  
384   318 Kelly Mckinley        F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:51:41 0:50:58 16:26 58  35.4       13       F 55-59  
385   459 Russ Towell           M      PALM HARBOR        FL    US      0:51:35 0:51:12 16:31 60  30.9       12       M 60-64  
386   456 Ashton Thompson       M      Odessa             FL    US      0:51:49 0:51:19 16:33 20  25.0       10       M 20-24  
387   419 Angel Schumacher      F      Odessa             FL    US      0:51:48 0:51:20 16:34 21  28.6       10       F 20-24  
388   445 Sarah Sukhram         F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:52:31 0:51:30 16:37 34  28.6       15       F 30-34  
389   195 Jessi Every           F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:52:32 0:51:30 16:37 33  28.6       16       F 30-34  
390   361 Sharon Pedersen       F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:52:43 0:51:59 16:46 53  32.8       21       F 50-54  
391   437 Barbara Sperling      F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:53:48 0:53:06 17:08 65  37.1       4        F 65-69  
392   148 Denise Cavaliere      F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:53:53 0:53:12 17:10 57  33.5       14       F 55-59  
393   559 Paige Glossop         F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:54:40 0:54:08 17:28 19  27.1       8        F 18-19  
394   558 Jennifer Glossop      F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:54:41 0:54:09 17:28 50  30.4       22       F 50-54  
395   509 Terri Burdette        F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:54:42 0:54:24 17:33 63  35.3       8        F 60-64  
396   546 Ainsley Taylor        F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:54:42 0:54:24 17:33 15  28.4       18       F 14-15  
397   547 Danielle Taylor       F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:54:42 0:54:25 17:33 42  28.1       22       F 40-44  
398   226 Joni Goodman          F      Bristol            FL    US      0:55:41 0:54:42 17:39 38  27.3       19       F 35-39  
399   416 William Schopper      M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:55:56 0:55:02 17:45 60  28.7       13       M 60-64  
400   258 Phillip Hutfilz       M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:57:30 0:56:43 18:18 48  25.3       12       M 45-49  
401   340 Elizabeth Moulin      F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:57:26 0:56:44 18:18 67  35.7       5        F 65-69  
402   207 Angie Fleider         F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:57:27 0:56:45 18:18 60  32.6       9        F 60-64  
403   256 Cavan Hutfilz         M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:57:29 0:56:46 18:19 14  23.9       15       M 14-15  
404   255 J. Hunter             F      Riverview          FL    US      0:57:48 0:56:55 18:22 11  29.4       7        F 10-11  
405   224 Aubrey Golding        F      Riverview          FL    US      0:58:00 0:57:07 18:25 41  26.6       23       F 40-44  
406   415 Carrie Scholz         F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:58:01 0:57:12 18:27 49  28.5       22       F 45-49  
407   563 Michael Singh         M      Port St Lucie      FL    US      0:58:14 0:57:45 18:38 44  24.1       24       M 40-44  
408   564 Lisa Nandram          F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:58:14 0:57:45 18:38 39  26.0       20       F 35-39  
409   562 Kaylee Singh          F      Port St Lucie      FL    US      0:58:14 0:57:46 18:38 14  27.2       19       F 14-15  
410   440 Meg Stacy             F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:58:37 0:58:15 18:47 44  26.6       24       F 40-44  
411   259 Samantha Ivy          F      Kansas City        MO    US      0:59:50 0:59:10 19:05 27  24.8       9        F 25-29  
412   247 Shari Hilden          F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:59:50 0:59:10 19:05 52  28.4       23       F 50-54  
413   526 Ashlyn Klein          F      New port richey    FL    US      1:02:03 1:01:12 19:45 13  26.1       4        F 12-13  
414   550 Lisa Tomblyn          F      New port richey    FL    US      1:02:04 1:01:14 19:45 35  24.1       21       F 35-39  
415   246 Isaak Hernandez       M      tampa              FL    US      1:03:56 1:02:53 20:17 22  20.4       11       M 20-24  
416   595 Lucas Medero          M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      1:03:56 1:02:54 20:17 16  20.8       25       M 16-17  
417   313 MARY McCarthy         F      dunedin            FL    US      1:08:55 1:08:40 22:09 73  32.1       2        F 70-99  
418   133 Libby Burke           F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:09:36 1:08:46 22:11 78  34.6       3        F 70-99  
419   478 brandon wallace       M      Dunedin            FL    US      1:08:53 1:08:53 22:13 31  18.6       10       M 30-34  
420   534 Jacqueline Navarrete  F      Tampa              FL    US      1:33:48 1:32:33 29:51 55  18.8       15       F 55-59  
421   150 Wilson Chau           M      Bradenton          FL    US      1:37:31 1:36:37 31:10 33  13.3       11       M 30-34  
422   551 Shea Volkel           F      Tampa              FL    US      1:37:33 1:36:38 31:10 27  15.2       10       F 25-29  
423   345 Sarah Myldy           F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:37:35 1:36:39 31:11 37  15.4       22       F 35-39  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Alex Fiorillo 204 21  1       M      St. Petersburg FL US 16:30 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Ella Beckett 114 17  23      F      Seminole FL US 19:45 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     J. MURPHY     343 9   153     M      Palm Harbor FL US 28:45 
2     D. Sanchez Jr 409 8   165     M      Clearwater FL US  29:13 


Male 10 to 11
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     N. Hilton   249 10  76      M      Tampa FL US         24:21 
2     K. Tyson    466 10  115     M      Riverview FL US     26:22 
3     M. Phillips 369 11  154     M      Safety Harbor FL US 28:48 


Male 12 to 13
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Ryan Tyson   467 13  49      M      RIVERVIEW FL US 22:25 
2     A. Karalekas 270 12  80      M      Riverview FL US 24:33 
3     N. Cook      158 12  94      M      Princeton WV US 25:22 


Male 14 to 15
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Christian Hindman 251 14  3       M      Trinity FL US      16:58 
2     Jadon Sparer      434 14  12      M      Land O Lakes FL US 18:26 
3     Nate Cook         157 15  18      M      Princeton WV US    19:20 


Male 16 to 17
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Auggie Fiorillo 205 17  6       M      St. Petersburg FL US  17:39 
2     Josh Hindman    252 16  7       M      New Port Richey FL US 17:48 
3     Douglas Yoder   492 16  9       M      Tampa FL US           18:08 


Male 18 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Cason Meyer        325 18  2       M      Land O' Lakes FL US 16:52 
2     Clemente Esponilla 193 18  4       M      DUNEDIN FL US       17:12 
3     Max Moore          335 18  5       M      Palm Harbor FL US   17:37 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Nicholas Carbone 144 21  16      M      St. Petersburg FL US 19:12 
2     Aidan Fullem     213 20  20      M      Dunedin FL US        19:34 
3     Eddie Schmid     602 20  56      M      Palm Harbor FL US    22:48 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Jacob Endrulat   587 27  13      M      Clearwater Beach FL US 18:37 
2     Anthony Scherrer 413 29  62      M      Clearwater FL US       23:15 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Nick Nicholas   349 34  33      M      New Port Richey FL US 21:09 
2     Jon Gierzak     222 34  41      M      Palm Harbor FL US     21:53 
3     Michael Jenkins 500 33  77      M      Ocala FL US           24:23 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Sean Koran      286 38  8       M      Lakewood OH US   17:52 
2     Jonathan Domico 514 39  31      M      Clearwater FL US 20:41 
3     John Lange      295 38  39      M      Clearwater FL US 21:51 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Kyle Wood            557 42  32      M      New Port Richey FL US 20:46 
2     Christopher Williams 487 41  64      M      Largo FL US           23:23 
3     Jesse Beckett        115 44  70      M      Seminole FL US        23:47 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Daniel Smith     432 47  73      M      St. Petersburg FL US 24:00 
2     Phillip Hilton   250 46  75      M      Tampa FL US          24:21 
3     Christopher Keup 524 46  79      M      Clearwater FL US     24:33 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Benjamin Glossop 223 50  58      M      Clearwater FL US   22:53 
2     Bill Cosper      499 54  59      M      Palm Harbor FL US  23:02 
3     Oscar Pena       363 50  65      M      Land O Lakes FL US 23:29 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Mark Palamar 536 55  51      M      New Port Richey FL US 22:31 
2     Paul Sarat   412 56  52      M      Tampa FL US           22:37 
3     George Kirk  278 56  68      M      Orlando FL US         23:40 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     James Boyle     508 63  105     M      Dunedin FL US      25:48 
2     Wayne Gonsalves 225 60  120     M      Apollo Beach FL US 26:35 
3     Randy Miller    327 61  136     M      Middlebury IN US   27:20 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Raymond Danforth 513 68  67      M      Dunedin FL US 23:39 
2     Paul Tavernier   453 66  149     M      Hudson FL US  28:28 
3     Vernon Martin    311 68  244     M      Valrico FL US 34:28 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Jim Sheridan 421 72  169     M      Clearwater FL US  29:30 
2     Joe Link     301 71  179     M      Seminole FL US    30:21 
3     James Ullery 469 76  334     M      Palm Harbor FL US 43:32 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     C. Perry    567 8   263     F      Aurora CO US        36:04 
2     A. Phillips 368 8   282     F      Safety Harbor FL US 37:15 


Female 10 to 11
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     A. Ter-Meliksetian 454 11  158     F      Bogota NJ US  29:00 
2     K. Bistany Charles 121 11  159     F        US          29:02 
3     E. Johnson         266 11  209     F      Dunedin FL US 32:49 


Female 12 to 13
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     M. Ganger    216 12  242     F      Tampa FL US          34:24 
2     M. Tallarino 449 12  246     F      Tarpon Springs FL US 34:46 
3     S. Price     380 12  308     F      Tarpon Springs FL US 40:01 


Female 14 to 15
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Kailyn Ford 210 14  35      F      Land O Lakes FL US 21:25 
2     Ava Tutas   855 15  44      F      Palm Harbor FL US  22:11 
3     erin walker 477 15  45      F      Palm Harbor FL US  22:11 


Female 16 to 17
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Nella Petersen 365 17  36      F      Trinity FL US         21:27 
2     Jessica Erwin  517 17  47      F      New Port Richey FL US 22:18 
3     Alanta Lofton  584 17  71      F      New Port Richey FL US 23:47 


Female 18 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Sara Ashley    107 18  46      F      Land O Lakes FL US   22:12 
2     Abby Fiorillo  203 18  54      F      St. Petersburg FL US 22:46 
3     Michelle Weber 552 18  84      F      Palm Harbor FL US    24:40 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Alexis Giaquinto 221 22  86      F      Clearwater FL US      24:46 
2     Chase Dill       184 22  97      F      New Port Richey FL US 25:23 
3     Nora Gyori       234 24  121     F      Clearwater FL US      26:36 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Catie Blasse 577 29  148     F      Palm Harbor FL US 28:26 
2     Alexa Fisher 206 29  203     F      Oldsmar FL US     32:00 
3     Alyssa Maio  596 29  222     F      Tampa FL US       33:33 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Lauren Piechota 371 31  107     F      Palm Harbor FL US 25:54 
2     Lauren Pond     497 33  147     F      Clearwater FL US  28:26 
3     Dora Riman      395 30  162     F      Clearwater FL US  29:04 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Robyn Williams 489 39  90      F      New Port Richey FL US 24:57 
2     Ashley Lovely  303 38  92      F      Trinity FL US         25:00 
3     Ginger Clark   151 37  108     F      Largo FL US           25:55 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Erin Willis   585 41  124     F      Dunedin FL US        26:38 
2     Rue Tallarino 450 44  128     F      Tarpon Springs FL US 26:44 
3     Dawn Mong     330 42  139     F      Land O Lakes FL US   27:48 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Tara Vaughn    472 45  102     F      Odessa FL US      25:41 
2     Cintia Ribeiro 392 46  123     F      OLDSMAR FL US     26:38 
3     Ann Cox        160 46  145     F      Palm Harbor FL US 28:26 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Laura Wilhelm  486 54  133     F      Palm Harbor FL US  27:12 
2     Mary Priolo    382 50  141     F      Riverview FL US    28:03 
3     Susan Jacobson 261 50  156     F      Apollo Beach FL US 28:55 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Susan Murphy  574 56  201     F      Clearwater FL US 31:46 
2     Judith Deeley 175 56  211     F      Clearwater FL US 32:56 
3     Laurie Vandal 470 56  214     F      Tampa FL US      33:00 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Julide Burak    132 61  129     F      Seminole FL US    26:58 
2     maureen cambier 139 61  324     F      PALM HARBOR FL US 42:02 
3     Barbara Martin  310 62  342     F      Valrico FL US     44:29 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Karen Bouchard 124 67  138     F      Dunedin FL US     27:30 
2     Cynthia Butts  137 67  248     F      Palm Harbor FL US 34:47 
3     Gail Griffin   231 65  353     F      Palm Harbor FL US 46:05 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Diane Spicer  438 70  238     F      Tampa FL US       34:13   
2     MARY McCarthy 313 73  417     F      dunedin FL US     1:08:40 
3     Libby Burke   133 78  418     F      Palm Harbor FL US 1:08:46 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.