Results For
Kiwanis Midnight Run LIVE and Virtual 2022

Dunedin, FL 34697-0494
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     818 Alejandro Pena        M      Land O Lakes     FL    US      0:35:03 0:35:02 5:39  17  75.8       1        M OA     
2     710 Liam Ballard          M      Tampa            FL    US      0:37:00 0:36:59 5:58  17  71.8       1        M 16-17  
3     722 Marek Butkiewicz      M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:37:27 0:37:26 6:02  13  75.8       1        M 1-13   
4     720 Oscar Brown           M      Land O Lakes     FL    US      0:37:36 0:37:34 6:04  14  73.8       1        M 14-15  
5     825 Colby Robbins         M      Land O Lakes     FL    US      0:37:37 0:37:35 6:04  18  70.2       1        M 18-19  
6     896 Albert Tawil-Brown    M      Tampa            FL    US      0:38:12 0:38:10 6:09  17  69.6       2        M 16-17  
7     701 Ronnie Aeschleman     M      Lutz             FL    US      0:38:30 0:38:27 6:12  18  68.6       2        M 18-19  
8     895 Joseph Coyle          M      Tampa            FL    US      0:39:14 0:39:12 6:19  17  67.7       3        M 16-17  
9     739 George Dirks          M      Tampa            FL    US      0:39:31 0:39:28 6:22  16  68.0       4        M 16-17  
10    853 William Thompson      M      Tampa            FL    US      0:39:55 0:39:53 6:26  17  66.6       5        M 16-17  
11    827 Tyler Rogers          M      Tampa            FL    US      0:40:02 0:40:00 6:27  17  66.4       6        M 16-17  
12    835 Richard Shinn         M      Clearwater       FL    US      0:40:14 0:40:12 6:29  37  66.7       1        M 35-39  
13    729 Brian Cipolla         M      Safety Harbor    FL    US      0:40:27 0:40:24 6:31  42  68.7       1        M 40-44  
14    841 Clayton Slowik        M      Tampa            FL    US      0:41:41 0:41:38 6:43  17  63.8       7        M 16-17  
15    893 Jacob Potantus        M      Tampa            FL    US      0:41:42 0:41:40 6:43  18  63.3       3        M 18-19  
16    868 Abigail Williams      F      New Port Richey  FL    US      0:42:06 0:42:05 6:47  16  74.0       1        F OA     
17    757 Benjamin Goldberg     M      Tampa            FL    US      0:42:57 0:42:55 6:55  15  63.4       2        M 14-15  
18    889 Ben Cubito            M      St. Petersburg   FL    US      0:44:50 0:44:45 7:13  15  60.8       3        M 14-15  
19    809 Ally Moyer            F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      0:44:51 0:44:50 7:14  16  69.5       1        F 16-17  
20    898 Spencer Farfante      M      Tampa            FL    US      0:45:52 0:45:42 7:22  20  57.6       1        M 20-24  
21    832 Santiago Sanchez Jr   M      Clearwater       FL    US      0:46:06 0:46:00 7:25  38  58.6       2        M 35-39  
22    882 Scott Taylor          M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:46:37 0:46:27 7:30  41  59.3       2        M 40-44  
23    864 Andrew Wartenberg     M      Tampa            FL    US      0:46:40 0:46:37 7:31  18  56.6       4        M 18-19  
24    885 Nadiia Osmankina      F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:46:44 0:46:40 7:32  30  63.7       1        F 30-34  
25    858 Shelby Viseur         F      Land O' Lakes    FL    US      0:46:48 0:46:47 7:33  17  65.5       2        F 16-17  
26    760 Ryan Grella           M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:46:52 0:46:47 7:33  43  59.8       3        M 40-44  
27    851 Mike Tepfer           M      Brandon          FL    US      0:47:03 0:46:59 7:35  50  63.1       1        M 50-54  
28    792 Joseph Mannino        M      Tampa            FL    US      0:47:20 0:47:16 7:37  49  62.2       1        M 45-49  
29    883 Annie Winborn         F      Odessa           FL    US      0:47:18 0:47:16 7:37  18  63.9       1        F 18-19  
30    891 Dannie Dorsey         M      Clearwater       FL    US      0:47:24 0:47:20 7:38  57  66.6       1        M 55-59  
31    866 Jaiden Wickert        F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      0:47:30 0:47:28 7:39  17  64.5       3        F 16-17  
32    765 Luke Hamilton         M      Tampa            FL    US      0:47:34 0:47:32 7:40  17  55.9       8        M 16-17  
33    730 Jaeson Clayborn       M      Miami            FL    US      0:49:11 0:48:07 7:46  38  56.1       3        M 35-39  
34    758 Jorge Gongoleski      M      Tampa            FL    US      0:48:45 0:48:28 7:49  46  59.2       2        M 45-49  
35    808 Darin Moore           M      Dunedin          FL    US      0:48:41 0:48:30 7:49  54  63.3       2        M 50-54  
36    810 J. Moyer              M      Land O Lakes     FL    US      0:48:53 0:48:51 7:53  11  61.9       2        M 1-13   
37    846 Ivi Stangle           F      Tampa            FL    US      0:48:57 0:48:52 7:53  41  63.4       1        F 40-44  
38    845 Julia Sparks          F      Lakeland         FL    US      0:49:20 0:49:08 7:55  20  60.5       1        F 20-24  
39    723 Timothy Butkiewicz    M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:49:27 0:49:11 7:56  47  58.8       3        M 45-49  
40    786 Kori Lawie            M      Lutz             FL    US      0:50:02 0:49:51 8:02  32  52.9       1        M 30-34  
41    890 David Cubito          M      St. Petersburg   FL    US      0:50:11 0:50:06 8:05  55  61.8       2        M 55-59  
42    709 Jonathan Baker        M      Dunedin          FL    US      0:50:15 0:50:12 8:06  26  52.5       1        M 25-29  
43    796 Jeremiah McBride      M      Soddy Daisy      TN    US      0:50:56 0:50:42 8:11  45  56.1       4        M 45-49  
44    843 Jeremie Smith         M      Spring Hill      FL    US      0:50:59 0:50:56 8:13  36  52.4       4        M 35-39  
45    826 Anonymous Participant M                             US      0:51:07 0:51:03 8:14  55  60.6       3        M 55-59  
46    777 Thomas Ingram         M      Clearwater       FL    US      0:51:09 0:51:04 8:14  18  51.7       5        M 18-19  
47    878 Brandon Linder        M      Ruskin           FL    US      0:51:10 0:51:06 8:15  35  52.0       5        M 35-39  
48    791 Erin Livernois        F      NEW PORT RICHEY  FL    US      0:51:18 0:51:11 8:15  36  59.0       1        F 35-39  
49    897 Darren Farfante       M      Tampa            FL    US      0:51:25 0:51:13 8:16  51  58.4       3        M 50-54  
50    892 Ron Aze               M      Holiday          FL    US      0:51:24 0:51:21 8:17  62  64.2       1        M 60-64  
51    708 Kat Baclawski         F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:51:31 0:51:21 8:17  18  58.8       2        F 18-19  
52    794 Brian Marshall        M      darien           IL    US      0:51:38 0:51:29 8:18  39  52.7       6        M 35-39  
53    719 Will Brock            M      Dunedin          FL    US      0:52:44 0:52:40 8:30  37  50.9       7        M 35-39  
54    726 Nick Carbone          M      St. Petersburg   FL    US      0:53:23 0:52:51 8:31  21  49.8       2        M 20-24  
55    801 Erin McQuade          F      Lakeland         FL    US      0:54:23 0:54:02 8:43  23  54.9       2        F 20-24  
56    884 Jonny Simpkins        M      Windermere       FL    US      0:54:35 0:54:30 8:47  59  58.9       4        M 55-59  
57    721 John Burness          M      St. Petersburg   FL    US      0:55:43 0:54:47 8:50  55  56.5       5        M 55-59  
58    867 Melissa Wight         F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:55:10 0:55:02 8:53  39  55.7       2        F 35-39  
59    876 Anna Cubito           F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      0:55:53 0:55:39 8:59  17  55.0       4        F 16-17  
60    800 Mylie McDonough       F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      0:55:53 0:55:39 8:59  17  55.0       5        F 16-17  
61    870 Tii Wood              F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      0:55:56 0:55:42 8:59  34  53.8       2        F 30-34  
62    755 Keith George          M      Spring Hill      FL    US      0:56:07 0:55:45 9:00  51  53.6       4        M 50-54  
63    732 Robert Cooper         M      Odessa           FL    US      0:56:35 0:56:27 9:06  62  58.4       2        M 60-64  
64    717 Lynne Boyle           F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:57:20 0:57:04 9:12  44  55.5       2        F 40-44  
65    759 Carrie Graves         F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:57:33 0:57:27 9:16  39  53.3       3        F 35-39  
66    793 Kristine Mannino      F      Tampa            FL    US      0:57:58 0:57:51 9:20  48  56.8       1        F 45-49  
67    716 Danielle Boyle        F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      0:58:15 0:58:11 9:23  29  51.0       1        F 25-29  
68    901 Jaime Marshall        M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:58:44 0:58:24 9:25  37  45.9       8        M 35-39  
69    857 BRANDY VAN VOSSEN     F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:58:41 0:58:34 9:27  41  52.9       3        F 40-44  
70    756 Brian Goff            M      St. Petersburg   FL    US      0:58:44 0:58:40 9:28  30  44.9       2        M 30-34  
71    861 Melanie Walters       F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:59:02 0:58:57 9:30  52  58.3       1        F 50-54  
72    806 Stephanie Miller      F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:59:05 0:58:58 9:31  60  64.2       1        F 60-64  
73    771 Haley Hilden          F      Columbia         MO    US      0:59:15 0:59:02 9:31  26  50.2       2        F 25-29  
74    886 Oscar Hernandez       M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:59:13 0:59:03 9:31  50  50.2       5        M 50-54  
75    873 Elizabeth Gillett     F      Austin           TX    US      0:59:37 0:59:15 9:33  33  50.4       3        F 30-34  
76    767 Philip Heaver         M      Clearwater       FL    US      0:59:26 0:59:18 9:34  58  53.6       6        M 55-59  
77    754 Clifford Gay          M      New Port Richey  FL    US      0:59:34 0:59:21 9:34  62  55.6       3        M 60-64  
78    823 Yadira Reynaldo       F      Miami            FL    US      1:00:46 0:59:43 9:38  37  50.8       4        F 35-39  
79    837 Jeff Sievers          M      Clearwater       FL    US      1:00:29 1:00:18 9:44  53  50.4       6        M 50-54  
80    713 Gena Birney           F      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      1:00:47 1:00:29 9:45  47  53.8       2        F 45-49  
81    877 Douglas Gearhart      M      Dunedin          FL    US      1:00:59 1:00:37 9:47  50  48.9       7        M 50-54  
82    838 Connor Simmonds       M      Sugar Land       TX    US      1:00:47 1:00:45 9:48  24  43.4       3        M 20-24  
83    822 Dana Reina            F      Tampa            FL    US      1:00:55 1:00:47 9:48  57  60.0       1        F 55-59  
84    724 Cristina Butz         F      Daphne           AL    US      1:01:16 1:00:58 9:50  37  49.8       5        F 35-39  
85    725 Kris Butz             M      Daphne           AL    US      1:01:17 1:00:59 9:50  43  45.9       4        M 40-44  
86    894 Robbie Stuerman       M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      1:01:38 1:01:01 9:50  56  51.2       7        M 55-59  
87    829 Jonathan Rosales      M      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      1:01:15 1:01:11 9:52  32  43.1       3        M 30-34  
88    834 Jackie Schwenk        F      Odessa           FL    US      1:01:49 1:01:37 9:56  35  48.8       6        F 35-39  
89    773 Maureen Hogan         F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:01:44 1:01:38 9:56  36  49.0       7        F 35-39  
90    743 John Duffy            M      Seminole         FL    US      1:02:01 1:01:39 9:57  56  50.7       8        M 55-59  
91    812 Kiel Naumann          M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      1:02:46 1:02:26 10:04 37  43.0       9        M 35-39  
92    711 DANA BENSON           F      Tampa            FL    US      1:02:38 1:02:29 10:05 56  57.7       2        F 55-59  
93    888 Stan Lambert          M      St. Petersburg   FL    US      1:02:40 1:02:34 10:05 55  49.5       9        M 55-59  
94    766 Brian Hawley          M      Dunedin          FL    US      1:02:53 1:02:43 10:07 36  42.6       10       M 35-39  
95    734 Sean Delserro         M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      1:02:53 1:02:43 10:07 30  42.0       4        M 30-34  
96    788 Gonzalo Lever         M      St. Petersburg   FL    US      1:03:24 1:02:58 10:09 51  47.5       8        M 50-54  
97    865 David White II        M      Tampa            FL    US      1:03:17 1:03:02 10:10 46  45.5       5        M 45-49  
98    750 Kevin Ferguson        M      New Port Richey  FL    US      1:04:02 1:03:51 10:18 28  41.3       2        M 25-29  
99    880 Connie Poetter        F      Tampa            FL    US      1:04:14 1:03:57 10:19 43  49.2       4        F 40-44  
100   879 Ryan Marshall         M      Safety Harbor    FL    US      1:04:45 1:04:39 10:26 40  42.3       5        M 40-44  
101   789 Philmer Lewis         M      New Port Richey  FL    US      1:05:11 1:04:52 10:28 49  45.3       6        M 45-49  
102   899 Melanie Gearhart      F      Dunedin          FL    US      1:05:44 1:05:23 10:33 39  46.8       8        F 35-39  
103   787 Jonathan Leggett      M      Seminole         FL    US      1:05:39 1:05:25 10:33 44  43.1       6        M 40-44  
104   887 Joshua McMichen       M      Milton           GA    US      1:06:26 1:06:14 10:41 38  40.7       11       M 35-39  
105   736 Pam Dickens           F      Odessa           FL    US      1:06:34 1:06:18 10:42 60  57.1       2        F 60-64  
106   872 William Zulas         M      Clearwater       FL    US      1:06:27 1:06:20 10:42 64  50.7       4        M 60-64  
107   869 Michelle Wong         F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      1:07:14 1:06:49 10:47 42  46.7       5        F 40-44  
108   842 Cliff Smith           M      St. Petersburg   FL    US      1:07:07 1:06:51 10:47 72  54.6       1        M 70-99  
109   819 Dana Peters           M      Riverview        FL    US      1:07:16 1:06:56 10:48 71  53.8       2        M 70-99  
110   727 Nelson Cardona        M      Valrico          FL    US      1:08:00 1:07:17 10:51 63  49.5       5        M 60-64  
111   817 Theresa Payne         F      Mulberry         FL    US      1:08:24 1:07:59 10:58 55  52.4       3        F 55-59  
112   807 Roger Mooney          M      Palmetto         FL    US      1:09:13 1:09:05 11:09 59  46.4       10       M 55-59  
113   714 Dillon Blahnik        M      Tampa            FL    US      1:10:26 1:10:07 11:19 31  37.6       5        M 30-34  
114   748 Cassidy Fella-Blahnik F      Tampa            FL    US      1:10:26 1:10:07 11:19 26  42.3       3        F 25-29  
115   881 David Shiner          M      St. Petersburg   FL    US      1:10:30 1:10:26 11:22 50  42.1       9        M 50-54  
116   779 Holly Jonsson         F      Dunedin          FL    US      1:11:16 1:11:03 11:28 41  43.6       6        F 40-44  
117   737 Deborah Dillon-Sarra  F      Dunedin          FL    US      1:11:17 1:11:11 11:29 62  54.6       3        F 60-64  
118   752 Madeline Freeman      F      Louisville       KY    US      1:12:07 1:11:44 11:34 15  44.2       1        F 14-15  
119   784 Michael Kunz          M      Port Richey      FL    US      1:12:21 1:12:02 11:37 63  46.2       6        M 60-64  
120   751 Gabriel Freeman       M      Louisville       KY    US      1:12:35 1:12:13 11:39 42  38.5       7        M 40-44  
121   795 Robert Marshall       M      Darien           IL    US      1:13:12 1:13:02 11:47 68  47.9       1        M 65-69  
122   856 Melissa Tutas         F      Palm harbor      FL    US      1:13:31 1:13:11 11:48 48  44.9       3        F 45-49  
123   863 Nicole Ward           F      Seffner          FL    US      1:13:32 1:13:14 11:49 51  46.4       2        F 50-54  
124   705 Marisa Ament          F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      1:13:40 1:13:20 11:50 45  43.6       4        F 45-49  
125   799 Timothy McDonnell     M      Largo            FL    US      1:14:12 1:13:57 11:56 66  46.3       2        M 65-69  
126   735 Billy Dickens         M      Odessa           FL    US      1:14:22 1:14:04 11:57 65  45.8       3        M 65-69  
127   860 bryan wallace         M      Dunedin          FL    US      1:14:30 1:14:21 12:00 55  41.6       11       M 55-59  
128   833 Timothy Scholz        M      Pinellas Park    FL    US      1:15:54 1:15:35 12:11 50  39.2       10       M 50-54  
129   749 Bill Ferguson         M      New Port Richey  FL    US      1:17:01 1:16:50 12:24 60  42.1       7        M 60-64  
130   798 Mark Mcclintock       M      Dunedin          FL    US      1:17:12 1:17:02 12:25 65  44.1       4        M 65-69  
131   741 Jacob Domyan          M      Oldsmar          FL    US      1:18:16 1:17:49 12:33 38  34.7       12       M 35-39  
132   875 Katherine Cleary      F      Mulberry         FL    US      1:18:07 1:17:57 12:34 57  46.8       4        F 55-59  
133   712 Michael Benson        M      Tampa            FL    US      1:18:07 1:17:57 12:34 67  44.4       5        M 65-69  
134   772 Jean Hochwarter       F      Dunedin          FL    US      1:18:50 1:18:28 12:39 52  43.8       3        F 50-54  
135   753 Edward Gartland       M      Spring Hill      FL    US      1:18:50 1:18:29 12:40 59  40.9       12       M 55-59  
136   762 Kelley Grynewicz      F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      1:19:29 1:19:16 12:47 46  40.7       5        F 45-49  
137   763 Paul Grynewicz        M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      1:19:29 1:19:17 12:47 44  35.6       8        M 40-44  
138   746 Jessica Eakin         F      Dunedin          FL    US      1:20:53 1:20:29 12:59 38  37.9       9        F 35-39  
139   728 Robert Cherinka       M      Safety Harbor    FL    US      1:20:56 1:20:33 13:00 56  38.8       13       M 55-59  
140   813 Larry Oatka           M      Dunedin          FL    US      1:20:57 1:20:33 13:00 62  40.9       8        M 60-64  
141   715 Maria BONILLA         F      Tampa            FL    US      1:20:46 1:20:40 13:01 48  40.8       6        F 45-49  
142   805 Joe Michaels          M      Tampa            FL    US      1:20:46 1:20:40 13:01 48  36.1       7        M 45-49  
143   874 Stephanie Borba       F      Oldsmar          FL    US      1:21:13 1:20:45 13:01 39  37.9       10       F 35-39  
144   820 Bobby Piper           M      Clearwater       FL    US      1:21:52 1:21:20 13:07 35  32.7       13       M 35-39  
145   849 Amy Tebbe             F      Clearwater       FL    US      1:21:53 1:21:21 13:07 35  37.0       11       F 35-39  
146   871 Christina Zamer       F      Orlando          FL    US      1:22:37 1:22:08 13:15 46  39.3       7        F 45-49  
147   900 David Kravitz         M      Trinity          FL    US      1:23:33 1:23:22 13:27 64  40.3       9        M 60-64  
148   780 Deborah Joswig        F      Umatilla         FL    US      1:24:33 1:24:16 13:35 63  46.7       4        F 60-64  
149   774 Jennifer Hovsepian    F      Umatilla         FL    US      1:24:33 1:24:16 13:35 38  36.2       12       F 35-39  
150   742 Leann Drawdy          F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      1:25:41 1:25:06 13:44 54  41.3       4        F 50-54  
151   902 maureen giorio        F      Clearwater beach FL    US      1:25:38 1:25:16 13:45 43  36.9       7        F 40-44  
152   850 Perry Techton         M      Seminole         FL    US      1:27:36 1:27:13 14:04 27  30.2       3        M 25-29  
153   802 Christine McVeagh     F      Holiday          FL    US      1:28:25 1:28:05 14:12 28  33.7       4        F 25-29  
154   785 Samantha Lang         F      Dunedin          FL    US      1:28:25 1:28:06 14:13 30  33.7       4        F 30-34  
155   816 Joe Payne             M      Mulberry         FL    US      1:28:45 1:28:13 14:14 55  35.1       14       M 55-59  
156   778 Karl Jenkins          M      New Port Richey  FL    US      1:29:13 1:28:38 14:18 50  33.5       11       M 50-54  
157   702 Alexa Albinson        F      Clearwater       FL    US      1:31:01 1:30:43 14:38 20  32.8       3        F 20-24  
158   703 LORI ALBINSON         F      Clearwater       FL    US      1:31:22 1:31:04 14:41 57  40.1       5        F 55-59  
159   740 Heather Domyan        F      Oldsmar          FL    US      1:35:29 1:34:57 15:19 37  31.9       13       F 35-39  
160   831 Tiffany Sampson       F      Oldsmar          FL    US      1:35:29 1:34:57 15:19 37  31.9       14       F 35-39  
161   859 Angela Wallace        F      Dunedin          FL    US      1:36:01 1:35:40 15:26 50  35.1       5        F 50-54  
162   862 James Wannamaker      M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      1:36:26 1:36:12 15:31 73  38.4       3        M 70-99  
163   847 Amanda Strickland     F      Oldsmar          FL    US      1:36:53 1:36:43 15:36 40  31.9       8        F 40-44  
164   852 Becky Thompson        F      Oldsmar          FL    US      1:36:53 1:36:43 15:36 34  31.0       5        F 30-34  
165   840 Sam Slom              M      Riverview        FL    US      1:39:12 1:38:59 15:58 59  32.4       15       M 55-59  
166   745 Paula Dykens          F      San Antonio      FL    US      1:39:14 1:39:01 15:58 46  32.6       8        F 45-49  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Alejandro Pena 818 17  1       M      Land O Lakes FL US 35:02 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Abigail Williams 868 16  16      F      New Port Richey FL US 42:05 


Male 13 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Marek Butkiewicz 722 13  3       M      Kalamazoo MI US    37:26 
2     J. Moyer         810 11  36      M      Land O Lakes FL US 48:51 


Male 14 to 15
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Oscar Brown       720 14  4       M      Land O Lakes FL US   37:34 
2     Benjamin Goldberg 757 15  17      M      Tampa FL US          42:55 
3     Ben Cubito        889 15  18      M      St. Petersburg FL US 44:45 


Male 16 to 17
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Liam Ballard       710 17  2       M      Tampa FL US 36:59 
2     Albert Tawil-Brown 896 17  6       M      Tampa FL US 38:10 
3     Joseph Coyle       895 17  8       M      Tampa FL US 39:12 


Male 18 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Colby Robbins     825 18  5       M      Land O Lakes FL US 37:35 
2     Ronnie Aeschleman 701 18  7       M      Lutz FL US         38:27 
3     Jacob Potantus    893 18  15      M      Tampa FL US        41:40 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Spencer Farfante 898 20  20      M      Tampa FL US          45:42   
2     Nick Carbone     726 21  54      M      St. Petersburg FL US 52:51   
3     Connor Simmonds  838 24  82      M      Sugar Land TX US     1:00:45 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Jonathan Baker 709 26  42      M      Dunedin FL US         50:12   
2     Kevin Ferguson 750 28  98      M      New Port Richey FL US 1:03:51 
3     Perry Techton  850 27  152     M      Seminole FL US        1:27:13 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kori Lawie       786 32  40      M      Lutz FL US           49:51   
2     Brian Goff       756 30  70      M      St. Petersburg FL US 58:40   
3     Jonathan Rosales 829 32  87      M      Wesley Chapel FL US  1:01:11 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Richard Shinn       835 37  12      M      Clearwater FL US 40:12 
2     Santiago Sanchez Jr 832 38  21      M      Clearwater FL US 46:00 
3     Jaeson Clayborn     730 38  33      M      Miami FL US      48:07 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Brian Cipolla 729 42  13      M      Safety Harbor FL US 40:24 
2     Scott Taylor  882 41  22      M      Palm Harbor FL US   46:27 
3     Ryan Grella   760 43  26      M      Palm Harbor FL US   46:47 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Joseph Mannino     792 49  28      M      Tampa FL US     47:16 
2     Jorge Gongoleski   758 46  34      M      Tampa FL US     48:28 
3     Timothy Butkiewicz 723 47  39      M      Kalamazoo MI US 49:11 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Mike Tepfer     851 50  27      M      Brandon FL US 46:59 
2     Darin Moore     808 54  35      M      Dunedin FL US 48:30 
3     Darren Farfante 897 51  49      M      Tampa FL US   51:13 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Dannie Dorsey         891 57  30      M      Clearwater FL US     47:20 
2     David Cubito          890 55  41      M      St. Petersburg FL US 50:06 
3     Anonymous Participant 826 55  45      M        US                 51:03 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Ron Aze       892 62  50      M      Holiday FL US         51:21 
2     Robert Cooper 732 62  63      M      Odessa FL US          56:27 
3     Clifford Gay  754 62  77      M      New Port Richey FL US 59:21 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Robert Marshall   795 68  121     M      Darien IL US 1:13:02 
2     Timothy McDonnell 799 66  125     M      Largo FL US  1:13:57 
3     Billy Dickens     735 65  126     M      Odessa FL US 1:14:04 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Cliff Smith      842 72  108     M      St. Petersburg FL US 1:06:51 
2     Dana Peters      819 71  109     M      Riverview FL US      1:06:56 
3     James Wannamaker 862 73  162     M      Palm Harbor FL US    1:36:12 


Female 14 to 15
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Madeline Freeman 752 15  118     F      Louisville KY US 1:11:44 


Female 16 to 17
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Ally Moyer     809 16  19      F      Land O Lakes FL US  44:50 
2     Shelby Viseur  858 17  25      F      Land O' Lakes FL US 46:47 
3     Jaiden Wickert 866 17  31      F      Land O Lakes FL US  47:28 


Female 18 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Annie Winborn 883 18  29      F      Odessa FL US      47:16 
2     Kat Baclawski 708 18  51      F      Palm Harbor FL US 51:21 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Julia Sparks   845 20  38      F      Lakeland FL US   49:08   
2     Erin McQuade   801 23  55      F      Lakeland FL US   54:02   
3     Alexa Albinson 702 20  157     F      Clearwater FL US 1:30:43 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Danielle Boyle        716 29  67      F      St. Petersburg FL US 58:11   
2     Haley Hilden          771 26  73      F      Columbia MO US       59:02   
3     Cassidy Fella-Blahnik 748 26  114     F      Tampa FL US          1:10:07 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Nadiia Osmankina  885 30  24      F      Clearwater FL US     46:40 
2     Tii Wood          870 34  61      F      St. Petersburg FL US 55:42 
3     Elizabeth Gillett 873 33  75      F      Austin TX US         59:15 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Erin Livernois 791 36  48      F      NEW PORT RICHEY FL US 51:11 
2     Melissa Wight  867 39  58      F      Palm Harbor FL US     55:02 
3     Carrie Graves  759 39  65      F      Dunedin FL US         57:27 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Ivi Stangle       846 41  37      F      Tampa FL US   48:52 
2     Lynne Boyle       717 44  64      F      Dunedin FL US 57:04 
3     BRANDY VAN VOSSEN 857 41  69      F      Dunedin FL US 58:34 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kristine Mannino 793 48  66      F      Tampa FL US          57:51   
2     Gena Birney      713 47  80      F      Tarpon Springs FL US 1:00:29 
3     Melissa Tutas    856 48  122     F      Palm harbor FL US    1:13:11 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Melanie Walters 861 52  71      F      Clearwater FL US 58:57   
2     Nicole Ward     863 51  123     F      Seffner FL US    1:13:14 
3     Jean Hochwarter 772 52  134     F      Dunedin FL US    1:18:28 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dana Reina    822 57  83      F      Tampa FL US    1:00:47 
2     DANA BENSON   711 56  92      F      Tampa FL US    1:02:29 
3     Theresa Payne 817 55  111     F      Mulberry FL US 1:07:59 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Stephanie Miller     806 60  72      F      Clearwater FL US 58:58   
2     Pam Dickens          736 60  105     F      Odessa FL US     1:06:18 
3     Deborah Dillon-Sarra 737 62  117     F      Dunedin FL US    1:11:11 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.